| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16207 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 219 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.08 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 49.15% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.0% | 50.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 943.94 | 0 | 1489.33 | 2002.1 | 1644.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539.11 | 0 | 476.0 | 677.0 | 757.0 |
| WN8 | 1170 | 0 | 1218 | 1965 (+1) | 1776 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1415 | 0 | 0 | 1415.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1457 | 0 | 0 | 1457.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43 | 69 | 117 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 39.53% | 26.09% | 36.75% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1802 | 538 | 437 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.53 | 0.35 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 236 | 248 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 3.78 | 4.88 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=naza_3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/naza_3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 407 | 453 | 36 | 47.22% | 524.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 411 | 299 | 15 | 46.67% | 773.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 112 | 73 | 39.73% | 9.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1233 | 810 | 19 | 57.89% | 1769.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 975 | 442 | 277 | 46.93% | 754.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518 | 542 | 49 | 44.9% | 749.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1139 | 628 | 95 | 46.32% | 1125.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1319 | 654 | 138 | 55.07% | 1046.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1919 | 1049 | 235 | 54.47% | 2461.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 380 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 594.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 228 | 153 | 25 | 32.0% | 392.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 159 | 469 | 3 | 100.0% | 1061.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 802 | 679 | 46 | 52.17% | 1385.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 357 | 409 | 16 | 68.75% | 846.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 929 | 673 | 32 | 53.13% | 907.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1486 | 1043 | 14 | 64.29% | 3442.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 920 | 454 | 160 | 55.0% | 1290.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2345 | 976 | 5 | 80.0% | 1805.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 613 | 368 | 70 | 42.86% | 873.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 781 | 458 | 308 | 43.83% | 664.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 93 | 164 | 15 | 60.0% | 322.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2148 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 1652.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 811 | 529 | 27 | 37.04% | 1149.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 63 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 234 | 261 | 17 | 47.06% | 829.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1209 | 711 | 38 | 65.79% | 1991.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1347 | 721 | 51 | 47.06% | 1322.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 174 | 233 | 7 | 71.43% | 1029.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 100 | 155 | 14 | 57.14% | 276.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1619 | 545 | 16 | 12.5% | 1367.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 98 | 161 | 44 | 45.45% | 91.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1385 | 772 | 60 | 51.67% | 1834.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1686 | 790 | 33 | 45.45% | 1447.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 592 | 682 | 45 | 57.78% | 1504.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1216 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 4869.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 622 | 364 | 335 | 49.85% | 638.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1147 | 781 | 31 | 64.52% | 2565.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 206 | 188 | 203 | 36.95% | 177.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1705 | 662 | 230 | 49.13% | 1273.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 182 | 164 | 48 | 54.17% | 320.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 31 | 70 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 67 | 104 | 3 | 0.0% | 105.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 897 | 706 | 56 | 44.64% | 1096.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1255 | 699 | 39 | 56.41% | 1791.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 721 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 1914.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1295 | 798 | 4 | 75.0% | 987.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1041 | 702 | 31 | 58.06% | 1425.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 568 | 563 | 5 | 80.0% | 1202.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 384 | 348 | 180 | 50.0% | 457.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 850 | 760 | 27 | 48.15% | 2046.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 51 | 107 | 15 | 60.0% | 221.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1153 | 659 | 40 | 40.0% | 1545.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 310 | 410 | 12 | 75.0% | 1389.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 81 | 143 | 19 | 63.16% | 233.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2041 | 939 | 60 | 51.67% | 1965.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 189 | 210 | 169 | 41.42% | 126.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 949 | 631 | 92 | 46.74% | 1009.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 127 | 220 | 95 | 37.89% | 129.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 611 | 516 | 29 | 41.38% | 931.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1329 | 950 | 8 | 62.5% | 6287.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 866 | 551 | 11 | 45.45% | 917.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 894 | 679 | 25 | 60.0% | 1025.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 209 | 54 | 44.44% | 96.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 189 | 232 | 6 | 50.0% | 559.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1359 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 87 | 178 | 62 | 32.26% | 48.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1078 | 611 | 2 | 50.0% | 1012.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 838 | 501 | 47 | 42.55% | 1092.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1348 | 576 | 153 | 52.94% | 1454.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2062 | 1072 | 53 | 60.38% | 2858.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 457 | 679 | 2 | 100.0% | 1877.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 99 | 119 | 13 | 38.46% | 22.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1891 | 761 | 67 | 52.24% | 1522.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1167 | 639 | 96 | 40.63% | 889.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 454 | 356 | 21 | 33.33% | 506.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1083 | 666 | 12 | 33.33% | 1779.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 226 | 313 | 18 | 61.11% | 599.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 945 | 474 | 11 | 63.64% | 942.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 875 | 851 | 1 | 100.0% | 3656.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1227 | 639 | 122 | 49.18% | 1103.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 536 | 329 | 166 | 52.41% | 616.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 600 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 420.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 466 | 557 | 96 | 53.13% | 960.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 212 | 212 | 57 | 45.61% | 269.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 177 | 346 | 5 | 80.0% | 978.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 373 | 372 | 9 | 44.44% | 714.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1203 | 910 | 16 | 56.25% | 2959.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 693 | 66 | 54.55% | 1799.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1599 | 998 | 44 | 68.18% | 2518.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1706 | 755 | 19 | 42.11% | 1337.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 952 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 595 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 1088.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1798 | 776 | 28 | 53.57% | 1478.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 508 | 321 | 242 | 54.55% | 839.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2050 | 934 | 6 | 66.67% | 1808.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1425 | 631 | 19 | 36.84% | 1232.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1621 | 708 | 38 | 50.0% | 1349.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1748 | 877 | 73 | 43.84% | 2103.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 67 | 101 | 25 | 28.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1086 | 766 | 43 | 48.84% | 2234.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1342 | 1043 | 3 | 66.67% | 2446.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 198 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 251.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 75 | 167 | 29 | 44.83% | 57.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73 | 146 | 8 | 62.5% | 266.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1225 | 841 | 37 | 45.95% | 2306.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 83 | 102 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 13 | 80 | 8 | 62.5% | 191.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 578 | 517 | 14 | 35.71% | 926.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 97 | 121 | 10 | 40.0% | 128.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2178 | 858 | 6 | 50.0% | 1612.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 759 | 466 | 200 | 47.5% | 854.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1570 | 816 | 40 | 57.5% | 1653.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2726 | 1137 | 4 | 75.0% | 2270.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 690 | 560 | 22 | 50.0% | 1144.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 664 | 563 | 24 | 54.17% | 1699.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1677 | 955 | 56 | 58.93% | 2205.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 308 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 440.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1191 | 820 | 70 | 57.14% | 1542.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 121 | 79 | 45.57% | 67.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 139 | 59 | 44.07% | 43.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 264 | 291 | 48.45% | 722.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1333 | 600 | 190 | 49.47% | 1312.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1503 | 558 | 23 | 34.78% | 867.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1119 | 739 | 81 | 55.56% | 1002.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 829 | 506 | 22 | 40.91% | 2334.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 661 | 554 | 32 | 53.13% | 1062.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1366 | 693 | 139 | 45.32% | 1088.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 322 | 13 | 76.92% | 933.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1835 | 830 | 50 | 64.0% | 1564.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1400 | 776 | 53 | 43.4% | 1496.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1231 | 724 | 32 | 40.63% | 1562.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 11 | 54 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1544 | 802 | 79 | 46.84% | 1247.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 260 | 319 | 282 | 50.71% | 655.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1112 | 629 | 143 | 41.26% | 1150.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 8 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 685 | 561 | 12 | 58.33% | 1984.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 978 | 589 | 4 | 25.0% | 1162.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1051 | 533 | 16 | 25.0% | 1050.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1394 | 827 | 27 | 48.15% | 1568.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 150 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 370.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 529 | 345 | 9 | 33.33% | 356.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 317 | 242 | 99 | 49.49% | 585.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1938 | 800 | 86 | 54.65% | 1568.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 60 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 632 | 362 | 24 | 37.5% | 1200.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116 | 138 | 22 | 36.36% | 139.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 294 | 235 | 47 | 55.32% | 604.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 251 | 259 | 329 | 43.77% | 250.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 690 | 692 | 210 | 57.14% | 940.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1182 | 873 | 11 | 54.55% | 3126.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1648 | 762 | 3 | 33.33% | 2232.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 139 | 3 | 100.0% | 323.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1358 | 634 | 28 | 39.29% | 1324.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 891 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 608.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 98 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 284 | 254 | 173 | 42.2% | 215.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 140 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1258 | 645 | 655 | 50.08% | 1344.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1441 | 753 | 292 | 51.37% | 1490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 336 | 298 | 29 | 37.93% | 761.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 990 | 749 | 17 | 41.18% | 1474.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1159 | 895 | 6 | 66.67% | 2378.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1731 | 754 | 25 | 44.0% | 1366.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 33 | 104 | 37 | 40.54% | 10.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 107 | 12 | 50.0% | 163.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 272 | 27 | 51.85% | 761.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0 | 112 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 112 | 205 | 43 | 51.16% | 200.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 159 | 279 | 9 | 55.56% | 737.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 484 | 321 | 7 | 14.29% | 1195.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 150 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 62 | 143 | 22 | 54.55% | 136.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1155 | 591 | 195 | 49.23% | 1240.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 132 | 139 | 47 | 36.17% | 85.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 519 | 72 | 44.44% | 1195.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 801 | 793 | 10 | 70.0% | 868.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 721 | 528 | 8 | 37.5% | 1506.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 201 | 228 | 222 | 47.3% | 144.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1369 | 585 | 35 | 51.43% | 824.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 87 | 227 | 14 | 42.86% | 253.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 832 | 664 | 57 | 52.63% | 1532.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 245 | 293 | 76 | 51.32% | 570.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 348 | 332 | 181 | 48.62% | 546.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 690 | 585 | 14 | 71.43% | 1742.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 49 | 91 | 11 | 54.55% | 114.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1514 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 3440.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 470 | 330 | 264 | 46.21% | 640.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1988 | 838 | 7 | 14.29% | 2240.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 824 | 521 | 47 | 44.68% | 1115.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1148 | 585 | 8 | 25.0% | 857.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 711 | 414 | 281 | 50.89% | 1141.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2035 | 791 | 9 | 33.33% | 998.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 136 | 183 | 48 | 45.83% | 139.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 677 | 712 | 24 | 58.33% | 2159.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1327 | 779 | 87 | 54.02% | 1301.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 768 | 492 | 10 | 40.0% | 539.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 110 | 12 | 25.0% | 14.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 499 | 594 | 2 | 100.0% | 701.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 721 | 589 | 11 | 54.55% | 1605.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 66.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1963 | 882 | 423 | 52.96% | 2049.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1047 | 488 | 274 | 44.89% | 846.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2057 | 873 | 915 | 53.55% | 1877.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1896 | 946 | 74 | 51.35% | 1828.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 132 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 374.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1225 | 752 | 69 | 52.17% | 1820.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 32 | 119 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101 | 156 | 4 | 75.0% | 427.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 147 | 152 | 17 | 58.82% | 354.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 102 | 166 | 15 | 33.33% | 95.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 64 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 106 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 829 | 611 | 11 | 54.55% | 2485.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 26 | 135 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 134 | 176 | 213 | 43.19% | 109.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 915 | 751 | 32 | 62.5% | 1906.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1030 | 735 | 11 | 63.64% | 3058.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1312 | 727 | 89 | 48.31% | 1908.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1033 | 561 | 29 | 51.72% | 1838.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1341 | 1113 | 24 | 83.33% | 2690.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1624 | 850 | 157 | 52.87% | 1978.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 887 | 511 | 130 | 47.69% | 836.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 253 | 264 | 14 | 42.86% | 592.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 609 | 507 | 19 | 42.11% | 1099.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 967 | 587 | 9 | 44.44% | 1376.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 140 | 123 | 6 | 33.33% | 79.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 461 | 368 | 42 | 38.1% | 505.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181 | 227 | 117 | 44.44% | 419.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1718 | 815 | 186 | 51.61% | 1723.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1271 | 791 | 46 | 58.7% | 1977.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 696 | 525 | 68 | 41.18% | 752.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1666 | 704 | 16 | 50.0% | 1795.2 |
| IS | 7 | 517 | 335 | 328 | 42.07% | 484.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1894 | 812 | 88 | 48.86% | 1648.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 624 | 350 | 42 | 50.0% | 1353.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1802 | 597 | 20 | 35.0% | 1160.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 845 | 571 | 36 | 44.44% | 1465.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 571 | 520 | 73 | 57.53% | 1157.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 655 | 666 | 39 | 56.41% | 2136.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1205 | 724 | 90 | 52.22% | 1424.1 |
| null | 0 | 545 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 36 | 112 | 20 | 45.0% | 44.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 525 | 520 | 156 | 51.92% | 877.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 694 | 451 | 4 | 50.0% | 423.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 568 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 492.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1877 | 812 | 58 | 50.0% | 1724.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 932 | 615 | 501 | 53.89% | 1420.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1029 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 464.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 888 | 714 | 18 | 55.56% | 1714.0 |