| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1791 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1502 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 905 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=najaj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/najaj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 208 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 944.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 432 | 458 | 23 | 52.17% | 1775.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 965 | 684 | 54 | 53.7% | 1448.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1638 | 840 | 58 | 58.62% | 1630.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1115 | 693 | 37 | 56.76% | 1680.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1974 | 955 | 42 | 69.05% | 1669.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 646 | 675 | 249 | 53.01% | 1150.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 389 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 1064.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 727 | 612 | 18 | 61.11% | 1682.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1242 | 814 | 36 | 55.56% | 1799.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 916 | 652 | 35 | 40.0% | 1225.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 607 | 560 | 52 | 67.31% | 1771.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2252 | 745 | 49 | 42.86% | 1837.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1224 | 779 | 47 | 55.32% | 1934.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1725 | 797 | 299 | 51.51% | 1736.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1356 | 796 | 96 | 52.08% | 1607.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2088 | 902 | 171 | 53.8% | 2127.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1012 | 695 | 65 | 46.15% | 1419.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1868 | 887 | 93 | 53.76% | 2001.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 918 | 850 | 15 | 66.67% | 1229.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 619 | 553 | 8 | 62.5% | 2514.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1594 | 812 | 105 | 55.24% | 1709.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2117 | 862 | 240 | 57.08% | 1917.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 952 | 638 | 5 | 40.0% | 1869.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1042 | 866 | 34 | 70.59% | 1984.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1156 | 727 | 124 | 54.03% | 1466.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1399 | 823 | 84 | 61.9% | 1508.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 578 | 592 | 47 | 46.81% | 1137.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 818 | 527 | 18 | 27.78% | 870.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 890.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 881 | 709 | 38 | 68.42% | 2295.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2452 | 813 | 105 | 42.86% | 1958.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1899 | 768 | 65 | 41.54% | 1664.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 719 | 620 | 3 | 66.67% | 2399.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 536 | 504 | 32 | 53.13% | 794.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 391 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 1673.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 278 | 5 | 40.0% | 302.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 761 | 693 | 30 | 60.0% | 2629.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 758 | 625 | 113 | 41.59% | 1082.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1780 | 873 | 81 | 48.15% | 1742.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 489 | 557 | 51 | 52.94% | 913.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 466 | 395 | 22 | 54.55% | 1004.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 658 | 418 | 13 | 23.08% | 970.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1182 | 784 | 85 | 54.12% | 1351.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1475 | 833 | 72 | 55.56% | 1738.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1084 | 720 | 58 | 53.45% | 1191.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1662 | 795 | 965 | 51.4% | 1905.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 355 | 463 | 20 | 70.0% | 1463.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 307 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 1137.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 512 | 327 | 3 | 0.0% | 1414.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 373 | 446 | 30 | 63.33% | 1254.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 195 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 227 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 553 | 485 | 5 | 80.0% | 1536.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1412 | 876 | 55 | 61.82% | 2227.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 669 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 504 | 617 | 36 | 69.44% | 1684.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3475 | 1135 | 40 | 60.0% | 2784.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2200 | 965 | 126 | 55.56% | 2367.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2274 | 938 | 34 | 61.76% | 1780.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2180 | 962 | 37 | 54.05% | 2031.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 470 | 326 | 11 | 36.36% | 1531.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 407 | 321 | 3 | 33.33% | 1329.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 935 | 663 | 42 | 45.24% | 1802.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1171 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 1500.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 760 | 587 | 6 | 66.67% | 1663.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 943 | 696 | 55 | 58.18% | 2169.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1161 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 11504.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2349 | 836 | 59 | 45.76% | 1470.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1532 | 704 | 34 | 35.29% | 1259.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1135 | 676 | 26 | 42.31% | 1812.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 554 | 379 | 7 | 28.57% | 936.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 404 | 465 | 32 | 43.75% | 1431.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1038 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 631.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 278 | 390 | 3 | 66.67% | 985.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2429 | 977 | 220 | 60.91% | 2147.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 803 | 699 | 63 | 53.97% | 1755.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 866 | 709 | 26 | 61.54% | 1605.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 957 | 678 | 36 | 58.33% | 1950.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1257 | 1003 | 15 | 60.0% | 2495.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2752 | 1030 | 52 | 57.69% | 2055.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 459 | 378 | 10 | 40.0% | 1153.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 596 | 537 | 16 | 50.0% | 1892.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 270 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1076.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 316 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 528.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1016 | 728 | 93 | 52.69% | 1689.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1178 | 1012 | 4 | 100.0% | 5824.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3648 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 3970.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 570 | 610 | 4 | 100.0% | 1331.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1653 | 900 | 204 | 51.96% | 2109.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1826 | 846 | 69 | 53.62% | 1742.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1138 | 721 | 83 | 42.17% | 1493.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1053 | 950 | 28 | 67.86% | 1721.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 387 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 859.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 549 | 617 | 7 | 71.43% | 788.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 877 | 628 | 92 | 52.17% | 1647.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1745 | 863 | 121 | 51.24% | 2141.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1248 | 800 | 13 | 46.15% | 1659.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1377 | 805 | 24 | 62.5% | 1899.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1075 | 839 | 7 | 71.43% | 2326.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704 | 737 | 43 | 62.79% | 1435.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 497 | 443 | 10 | 60.0% | 1397.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1624 | 786 | 138 | 52.9% | 1644.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2186 | 823 | 112 | 54.46% | 1804.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2082 | 672 | 11 | 27.27% | 1437.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 698 | 502 | 16 | 56.25% | 1811.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2150 | 772 | 42 | 52.38% | 1708.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 752 | 600 | 48 | 39.58% | 2234.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 694 | 494 | 49 | 38.78% | 773.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 466 | 479 | 6 | 50.0% | 1915.2 |