| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54851 | 0 | 4 | 346 | 472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.65 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 55.1% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 58.67% | 60.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1695.89 | 0 | 2434.5 | 2339.04 | 2242.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.79 | 0 | 920.0 | 988.0 | 994.0 |
| WN8 | 2212 | 0 | 3040 | 2703 (+3) | 2683 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 205 | 0 | 0 | 205 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1702 | 0 | 0 | 1702.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 0 | 0 | 612.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 346 | 265 | 214 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 61.56% | 62.26% | 61.21% | 46.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1890 | 1256 | 635 | 1955.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.38 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 710 | 469 | 689.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 7.05 | 7.5 | 9.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=n_a_z_l_o][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/n_a_z_l_o.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1024 | 795 | 90 | 58.89% | 2329.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1662 | 880 | 139 | 53.24% | 2238.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1603 | 583 | 325 | 54.46% | 1708.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1822 | 852 | 34 | 47.06% | 2399.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1063 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 1925.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2077 | 1100 | 485 | 60.82% | 2847.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1761 | 690 | 4 | 25.0% | 2056.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 118 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2432 | 1027 | 17 | 58.82% | 2814.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2758 | 731 | 448 | 55.58% | 2182.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2281 | 607 | 8 | 62.5% | 2070.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 449 | 362 | 131 | 51.91% | 658.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 159 | 195 | 6 | 33.33% | 449.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 691 | 351 | 53 | 49.06% | 804.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 257 | 358 | 79 | 49.37% | 883.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 259 | 346 | 238 | 47.06% | 546.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 133 | 224 | 69 | 44.93% | 216.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2603 | 736 | 167 | 49.1% | 2277.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2902 | 877 | 272 | 57.72% | 2518.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 720 | 413 | 108 | 45.37% | 1144.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1493 | 933 | 26 | 53.85% | 2894.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3852 | 1212 | 6 | 66.67% | 2220.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2473 | 906 | 74 | 51.35% | 2272.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1221 | 753 | 334 | 56.89% | 2301.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2957 | 902 | 71 | 61.97% | 2475.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1725 | 776 | 4 | 50.0% | 1903.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3261 | 1047 | 70 | 51.43% | 2768.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 342 | 320 | 12 | 66.67% | 1022.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 498 | 512 | 105 | 53.33% | 1478.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 791 | 83 | 67.47% | 2155.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1723 | 1379 | 3 | 100.0% | 4508.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 85 | 192 | 25 | 64.0% | 276.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 684 | 349 | 5 | 20.0% | 2198.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1048 | 791 | 8 | 62.5% | 2358.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 275 | 294 | 135 | 44.44% | 416.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2963 | 1010 | 10 | 60.0% | 2735.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 844 | 521 | 147 | 55.1% | 1125.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2657 | 713 | 1290 | 53.95% | 2325.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 581 | 344 | 304 | 51.97% | 977.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1313 | 643 | 430 | 47.67% | 1124.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2825 | 794 | 75 | 48.0% | 2434.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2563 | 867 | 49 | 57.14% | 2530.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1032 | 582 | 284 | 50.7% | 1487.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1782 | 964 | 14 | 71.43% | 2319.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1179 | 934 | 246 | 56.91% | 2838.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1567 | 837 | 29 | 51.72% | 1907.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 182 | 60 | 51.67% | 126.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 159 | 234 | 13 | 46.15% | 390.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1118 | 916 | 7 | 71.43% | 1897.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2527 | 1006 | 157 | 59.87% | 2988.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1984 | 1082 | 56 | 62.5% | 2602.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 79 | 168 | 10 | 60.0% | 309.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3388 | 1029 | 18 | 66.67% | 2155.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1980 | 821 | 181 | 53.04% | 3039.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3064 | 1077 | 9 | 77.78% | 2925.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1503 | 752 | 60 | 55.0% | 2192.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 904 | 622 | 13 | 38.46% | 761.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1029 | 744 | 22 | 59.09% | 1499.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1877 | 787 | 16 | 56.25% | 2463.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 387 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 182 | 27 | 55.56% | 295.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 375 | 289 | 116 | 50.0% | 840.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 148 | 270 | 21 | 61.9% | 742.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3010 | 858 | 310 | 57.1% | 2746.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1046 | 535 | 226 | 49.56% | 1308.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 108 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1496 | 732 | 1677 | 57.6% | 2736.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2037 | 999 | 49 | 73.47% | 2353.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2721 | 1105 | 44 | 59.09% | 3423.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 501 | 159 | 50.31% | 2070.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1002 | 648 | 109 | 55.05% | 1440.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 221 | 286 | 11 | 54.55% | 681.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 293 | 281 | 27 | 70.37% | 922.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 818 | 583 | 239 | 57.32% | 2350.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 282 | 273 | 106 | 50.94% | 332.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1646 | 798 | 213 | 56.81% | 1938.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 697 | 583 | 152 | 66.45% | 1787.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1352 | 725 | 89 | 49.44% | 1299.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 883 | 474 | 174 | 50.57% | 1449.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3101 | 987 | 52 | 50.0% | 2262.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1474 | 867 | 250 | 51.2% | 2168.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 603 | 610 | 12 | 50.0% | 655.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 287 | 297 | 6 | 66.67% | 933.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 591 | 392 | 88 | 55.68% | 1702.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 179 | 26 | 38.46% | 91.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 170 | 243 | 210 | 51.9% | 305.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 892 | 762 | 55 | 70.91% | 2030.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1344 | 765 | 71 | 49.3% | 1798.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2943 | 1040 | 75 | 58.67% | 2322.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 371 | 320 | 26 | 38.46% | 445.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 513 | 634 | 70 | 58.57% | 1703.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 639 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 1693.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 658 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 776.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1279 | 720 | 15 | 46.67% | 1694.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2613 | 978 | 36 | 61.11% | 2518.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 67 | 106 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 943 | 452 | 14 | 35.71% | 708.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1736 | 687 | 66 | 59.09% | 1948.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1212 | 624 | 155 | 47.74% | 1410.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3130 | 797 | 203 | 52.22% | 2715.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 35 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1720 | 1065 | 23 | 65.22% | 2247.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2161 | 1061 | 11 | 63.64% | 2311.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2916 | 832 | 109 | 50.46% | 2127.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 275 | 265 | 96 | 39.58% | 531.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 68 | 145 | 35 | 45.71% | 60.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 173 | 223 | 89 | 56.18% | 348.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1863 | 886 | 328 | 53.96% | 2772.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3074 | 877 | 258 | 52.71% | 2525.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 514 | 403 | 504 | 53.57% | 1297.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2547 | 831 | 48 | 43.75% | 2171.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1247 | 608 | 108 | 45.37% | 2326.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 80 | 108 | 17 | 23.53% | 225.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2736 | 762 | 60 | 61.67% | 2513.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 542 | 301 | 14 | 0.0% | 221.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 441 | 305 | 80 | 55.0% | 1034.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2652 | 850 | 44 | 59.09% | 2601.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 887 | 750 | 12 | 50.0% | 1011.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1513 | 743 | 367 | 58.04% | 2258.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 274 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 403.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1966 | 1002 | 1720 | 60.35% | 3017.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2826 | 865 | 203 | 57.14% | 2589.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2723 | 987 | 35 | 54.29% | 2481.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 127.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2584 | 772 | 272 | 56.25% | 2481.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2004 | 771 | 489 | 54.4% | 2349.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1544 | 982 | 26 | 69.23% | 2301.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 789 | 403 | 327 | 53.21% | 1081.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1632 | 860 | 26 | 50.0% | 2408.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 885 | 806 | 32 | 56.25% | 2278.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426 | 387 | 26 | 50.0% | 1090.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 822 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 1844.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 69 | 146 | 48 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2699 | 913 | 234 | 57.69% | 2753.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 247 | 50 | 42.0% | 125.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2943 | 658 | 23 | 60.87% | 2289.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 535 | 509 | 30 | 43.33% | 1443.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 998 | 722 | 107 | 51.4% | 1409.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2403 | 844 | 581 | 55.77% | 2250.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2925 | 884 | 64 | 64.06% | 2631.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 170 | 248 | 20 | 60.0% | 558.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2533 | 788 | 137 | 51.09% | 2128.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 509 | 363 | 34 | 52.94% | 1286.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2099 | 922 | 52 | 46.15% | 2661.8 |
| IS | 7 | 765 | 428 | 223 | 49.78% | 996.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 730 | 400 | 251 | 49.8% | 1004.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3324 | 1216 | 19 | 73.68% | 3059.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2142 | 708 | 275 | 53.82% | 2155.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2309 | 903 | 37 | 45.95% | 2052.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2349 | 803 | 247 | 59.92% | 2607.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1981 | 931 | 6 | 33.33% | 2556.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1335 | 747 | 492 | 54.07% | 1730.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 298 | 437 | 20 | 55.0% | 885.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 241 | 253 | 58 | 51.72% | 813.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 202 | 330 | 30 | 50.0% | 692.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1683 | 1076 | 17 | 70.59% | 2890.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1452 | 899 | 56 | 50.0% | 2481.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 218.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 229 | 221 | 13 | 38.46% | 725.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2047 | 1159 | 18 | 72.22% | 2841.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1079 | 493 | 36 | 50.0% | 2289.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 72 | 135 | 13 | 38.46% | 53.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 443 | 271 | 17 | 47.06% | 801.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 909 | 553 | 593 | 53.46% | 1749.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2460 | 848 | 70 | 48.57% | 2658.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 116 | 183 | 57 | 43.86% | 59.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 206 | 197 | 76 | 56.58% | 683.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 446 | 340 | 264 | 43.56% | 575.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1035 | 541 | 500 | 56.6% | 1439.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 838 | 882 | 196 | 49.49% | 1817.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2067 | 886 | 283 | 51.59% | 2348.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2396 | 920 | 42 | 69.05% | 2718.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1950 | 1056 | 42 | 66.67% | 2848.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 369 | 246 | 70 | 48.57% | 711.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2215 | 969 | 522 | 61.49% | 3150.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 662 | 532 | 300 | 58.67% | 1335.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 950 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2419 | 1002 | 14 | 50.0% | 2919.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 199 | 198 | 18 | 50.0% | 345.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2576 | 741 | 68 | 50.0% | 1947.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3251 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 2769.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 304 | 390 | 67 | 52.24% | 633.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 77 | 138 | 36 | 44.44% | 58.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 353 | 303 | 19 | 31.58% | 622.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 355 | 324 | 15 | 66.67% | 1521.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 770 | 466 | 134 | 57.46% | 1630.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2289 | 942 | 25 | 48.0% | 1536.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 785 | 596 | 504 | 52.58% | 1663.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1269 | 673 | 11 | 36.36% | 914.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3252 | 886 | 248 | 54.44% | 3322.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 234 | 61 | 44.26% | 144.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 690 | 473 | 187 | 54.01% | 1052.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 515 | 749 | 22 | 54.55% | 850.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1949 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 2003.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 330 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 3113.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2064 | 922 | 36 | 38.89% | 2201.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1563 | 853 | 36 | 52.78% | 2025.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2265 | 955 | 133 | 56.39% | 2561.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 794 | 634 | 42 | 42.86% | 1728.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 261 | 299 | 11 | 45.45% | 842.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3272 | 1101 | 18 | 44.44% | 3042.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2301 | 1194 | 26 | 73.08% | 2879.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2722 | 994 | 46 | 60.87% | 2642.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 761 | 604 | 20 | 55.0% | 936.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 939 | 400 | 8 | 12.5% | 1070.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 155 | 277 | 13 | 46.15% | 515.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 268 | 17 | 41.18% | 124.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 566 | 523 | 333 | 56.76% | 1097.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2419 | 1080 | 37 | 54.05% | 3158.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2525 | 733 | 84 | 48.81% | 2324.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2210 | 957 | 25 | 60.0% | 2376.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 442 | 449 | 147 | 55.1% | 1772.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2524 | 764 | 115 | 52.17% | 2344.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2320 | 1121 | 20 | 45.0% | 3754.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2048 | 951 | 67 | 59.7% | 2420.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1446 | 835 | 12 | 50.0% | 1566.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1906 | 1033 | 55 | 67.27% | 2661.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 264 | 326 | 5 | 80.0% | 842.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1362 | 625 | 41 | 41.46% | 1124.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 227 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 1361.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 574 | 512 | 61 | 47.54% | 961.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2074 | 1013 | 545 | 57.25% | 3215.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3040 | 921 | 254 | 59.06% | 2799.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2858 | 809 | 46 | 54.35% | 2801.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1811 | 939 | 16 | 50.0% | 3310.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2469 | 923 | 182 | 58.79% | 2696.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 99 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 415.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2028 | 1457 | 1 | 0.0% | 3934.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2064 | 1108 | 45 | 64.44% | 3551.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 758 | 405 | 518 | 50.19% | 1099.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2351 | 900 | 56 | 50.0% | 2939.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 283 | 188 | 22 | 40.91% | 748.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2979 | 756 | 2367 | 58.39% | 2630.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 549 | 402 | 59 | 49.15% | 957.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4199 | 1218 | 20 | 75.0% | 3639.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 97 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 328.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 178 | 39 | 56.41% | 199.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3069 | 831 | 640 | 56.25% | 2934.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 83 | 14 | 42.86% | 27.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2964 | 1008 | 81 | 62.96% | 2509.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 161 | 11 | 45.45% | 306.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1814 | 940 | 17 | 64.71% | 2085.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1263 | 771 | 124 | 58.87% | 2622.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2806 | 1011 | 48 | 64.58% | 3337.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1540 | 791 | 225 | 53.33% | 1876.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 106 | 9 | 55.56% | 189.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 183 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1241.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 367 | 140 | 49.29% | 799.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2753 | 1015 | 86 | 63.95% | 3302.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 602 | 414 | 641 | 52.42% | 1316.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 283 | 250 | 148 | 45.27% | 451.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1628 | 590 | 14 | 35.71% | 1311.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 741 | 498 | 1089 | 55.56% | 1655.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1591 | 921 | 109 | 55.05% | 2464.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1527 | 1041 | 26 | 65.38% | 2705.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 833 | 595 | 102 | 51.96% | 1718.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 853 | 467 | 31 | 51.61% | 1174.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 996.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2315 | 956 | 51 | 56.86% | 2535.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1132 | 840 | 6 | 83.33% | 3066.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1762 | 1067 | 12 | 66.67% | 2280.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2200 | 719 | 350 | 54.57% | 2470.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 147 | 222 | 65 | 49.23% | 328.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 930 | 520 | 90 | 42.22% | 878.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 427 | 432 | 81 | 53.09% | 861.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 677 | 617 | 64 | 48.44% | 1224.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1358 | 743 | 4 | 75.0% | 3980.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2666 | 902 | 74 | 56.76% | 2449.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1185 | 617 | 56 | 48.21% | 1122.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1576 | 1191 | 11 | 81.82% | 3201.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 362 | 478 | 45 | 48.89% | 951.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 669 | 703 | 11 | 45.45% | 2121.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3119 | 1003 | 170 | 53.53% | 2269.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 117 | 274 | 5 | 80.0% | 532.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2419 | 893 | 5 | 40.0% | 2227.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1002 | 511 | 40 | 40.0% | 1111.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 100 | 181 | 77 | 44.16% | 72.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 355 | 339 | 84 | 52.38% | 556.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2887 | 755 | 381 | 53.54% | 2555.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1727 | 701 | 37 | 37.84% | 1387.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3299 | 899 | 14 | 42.86% | 3016.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2782 | 1006 | 279 | 60.57% | 3616.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 176 | 241 | 27 | 51.85% | 423.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 870 | 926 | 1065 | 58.12% | 2204.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1400 | 668 | 589 | 50.93% | 1860.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 155 | 13 | 69.23% | 470.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 551 | 333 | 151 | 53.64% | 882.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 196 | 365 | 168 | 49.4% | 527.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2139 | 870 | 2638 | 59.63% | 2872.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2244 | 835 | 94 | 56.38% | 2678.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1455 | 565 | 82 | 56.1% | 2522.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2316 | 991 | 60 | 56.67% | 2659.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 818 | 405 | 4 | 0.0% | 1115.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 754 | 647 | 177 | 52.54% | 2343.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1789 | 894 | 752 | 61.44% | 2896.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 221 | 257 | 5 | 40.0% | 638.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1141 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 1798.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 143 | 36 | 50.0% | 105.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1833 | 901 | 40 | 52.5% | 2569.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 610 | 394 | 206 | 51.46% | 1012.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 303 | 17 | 70.59% | 870.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 502 | 368 | 132 | 55.3% | 774.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1083 | 524 | 546 | 51.1% | 1196.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59 | 133 | 46 | 50.0% | 98.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 203 | 167 | 15 | 53.33% | 669.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1927 | 1067 | 24 | 70.83% | 2527.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2426 | 1066 | 57 | 66.67% | 2932.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2229 | 915 | 236 | 56.78% | 3062.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 610 | 416 | 10 | 60.0% | 2137.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 142 | 231 | 31 | 61.29% | 609.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1870 | 923 | 50 | 58.0% | 2342.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2629 | 813 | 153 | 53.59% | 2630.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2074 | 908 | 115 | 61.74% | 2760.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 430 | 321 | 172 | 52.33% | 726.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1292 | 757 | 2 | 50.0% | 1277.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3047 | 870 | 541 | 56.19% | 2952.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1711 | 738 | 872 | 55.05% | 1553.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2098 | 914 | 180 | 51.67% | 2658.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 353 | 408 | 138 | 49.28% | 596.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 616 | 351 | 65 | 49.23% | 1441.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2231 | 748 | 21 | 52.38% | 1556.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 216 | 82 | 56.1% | 146.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 221 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 1187.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 211 | 240 | 18 | 55.56% | 810.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 855 | 694 | 212 | 54.72% | 1555.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2840 | 882 | 146 | 58.22% | 2859.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2377 | 703 | 49 | 53.06% | 2211.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2383 | 863 | 34 | 44.12% | 2337.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3299 | 917 | 94 | 64.89% | 2516.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2303 | 979 | 95 | 56.84% | 2597.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 930 | 764 | 70 | 60.0% | 2290.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1358 | 690 | 207 | 53.14% | 1713.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3499 | 1065 | 118 | 70.34% | 3153.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1123 | 798 | 18 | 55.56% | 2759.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 162 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3026 | 1080 | 71 | 60.56% | 2875.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1197 | 875 | 73 | 49.32% | 1798.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 15 | 93 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2128 | 938 | 276 | 60.51% | 2398.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 136 | 195 | 53 | 47.17% | 164.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 352 | 265 | 39 | 48.72% | 984.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1285 | 489 | 431 | 49.88% | 1416.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3062 | 844 | 219 | 57.99% | 2640.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 348 | 410 | 120 | 54.17% | 1103.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 298 | 355 | 56 | 51.79% | 1173.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2002 | 941 | 133 | 57.14% | 2904.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2207 | 809 | 196 | 51.02% | 2440.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2429 | 1014 | 91 | 60.44% | 2517.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2162 | 1014 | 28 | 50.0% | 2789.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1199 | 887 | 58 | 65.52% | 2303.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 92 | 14 | 14.29% | 162.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1776 | 922 | 105 | 53.33% | 2471.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 152 | 57 | 50.88% | 115.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 94 | 19 | 26.32% | 135.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2210 | 910 | 57 | 57.89% | 1957.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 155 | 7 | 42.86% | 315.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 202 | 217 | 15 | 46.67% | 581.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2612 | 812 | 838 | 56.09% | 2578.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1021 | 634 | 105 | 47.62% | 2533.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 448 | 399 | 13 | 53.85% | 1283.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2310 | 979 | 5 | 80.0% | 1399.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93 | 122 | 9 | 22.22% | 147.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3614 | 1054 | 22 | 50.0% | 2811.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3413 | 1038 | 105 | 58.1% | 3641.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2280 | 966 | 58 | 55.17% | 2925.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3043 | 872 | 638 | 59.25% | 2904.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202 | 256 | 65 | 53.85% | 407.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 163 | 15 | 60.0% | 370.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1018 | 566 | 107 | 50.47% | 1077.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 902 | 623 | 61 | 57.38% | 1940.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2122 | 1055 | 22 | 45.45% | 3014.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1339 | 849 | 294 | 59.18% | 2717.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1117 | 668 | 128 | 53.13% | 2001.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1995 | 681 | 784 | 55.99% | 2817.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 459 | 567 | 35 | 57.14% | 1385.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1282 | 663 | 22 | 54.55% | 2449.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1169 | 471 | 613 | 51.55% | 1420.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2847 | 771 | 468 | 54.06% | 2800.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 659 | 582 | 68 | 48.53% | 1196.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 915 | 523 | 202 | 51.49% | 1242.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1423 | 1131 | 3 | 66.67% | 1987.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2065 | 756 | 223 | 54.26% | 2014.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2260 | 903 | 184 | 58.15% | 2652.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 564 | 673 | 128 | 57.81% | 1973.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2114 | 951 | 71 | 56.34% | 2488.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 447 | 292 | 206 | 43.2% | 452.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 442 | 405 | 4 | 50.0% | 220.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2134 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 2766.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 222 | 157 | 8 | 25.0% | 764.1 |