| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31717 | 0 | 38 | 50 | 323 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 0.0 | 9.18 | 8.98 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 0.0% | 55.26% | 54.0% | 55.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.5 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638.56 | 0 | 1747.26 | 1733.58 | 2118.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727.29 | 0 | 855.0 | 831.0 | 947.0 |
| WN8 | 1757 | 0 | 625 (-6) | 1998 | 2217 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798 | 0 | 0 | 1798.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 172 | 0 | 0 | 172.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62 | 85 | 45 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 54.84% | 45.88% | 48.89% | 50.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820 | 1094 | 471 | 1759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.56 | 0.31 | 0.89 | 1.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 622 | 442 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 7.46 | 9.51 | 4.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=nEHKa_B_KyKyPy3E][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/nEHKa_B_KyKyPy3E.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 966 | 619 | 115 | 52.17% | 1798.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1494 | 753 | 11 | 54.55% | 1775.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 259 | 372 | 14 | 50.0% | 871.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1369 | 839 | 6 | 50.0% | 2382.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 724 | 536 | 6 | 66.67% | 1435.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 629 | 531 | 13 | 38.46% | 586.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1790 | 804 | 166 | 50.0% | 1752.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1930 | 1107 | 68 | 67.65% | 2495.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1255 | 604 | 259 | 50.19% | 1351.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1419 | 637 | 1054 | 49.15% | 1200.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1337 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 1657.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 48 | 159 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1404 | 841 | 70 | 50.0% | 1587.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2233 | 863 | 50 | 56.0% | 2151.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 840 | 513 | 109 | 53.21% | 1381.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4711 | 1226 | 127 | 68.5% | 3840.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 262 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 505.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 248 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 2033.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1794 | 863 | 23 | 65.22% | 1780.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2239 | 862 | 5 | 20.0% | 2355.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 341 | 9 | 33.33% | 768.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 902 | 657 | 58 | 53.45% | 1175.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 4947 | 2777 | 1 | 100.0% | 16971.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1166 | 663 | 100 | 50.0% | 1183.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 287 | 244 | 10 | 20.0% | 919.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1530 | 775 | 237 | 56.54% | 1944.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1954 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 1970.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1907 | 859 | 238 | 57.14% | 1985.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1872 | 896 | 90 | 56.67% | 1818.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2291 | 1013 | 12 | 50.0% | 2978.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2501 | 835 | 48 | 43.75% | 1960.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 583 | 506 | 16 | 56.25% | 1046.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1784 | 880 | 35 | 54.29% | 1920.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 488 | 579 | 21 | 61.9% | 2179.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1987 | 873 | 4 | 75.0% | 1385.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1106 | 668 | 32 | 37.5% | 1031.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 279 | 303 | 5 | 80.0% | 1483.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1230 | 645 | 185 | 48.65% | 1081.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1272 | 479 | 75 | 61.33% | 2008.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1554 | 710 | 73 | 41.1% | 1505.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1694 | 1071 | 3 | 100.0% | 1024.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1183 | 787 | 15 | 66.67% | 1445.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 275 | 222 | 5 | 40.0% | 519.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1462 | 907 | 29 | 51.72% | 2099.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1441 | 831 | 29 | 58.62% | 1951.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1263 | 639 | 54 | 50.0% | 968.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1155 | 881 | 12 | 58.33% | 1546.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1185 | 847 | 136 | 61.03% | 2413.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1868 | 721 | 8 | 25.0% | 3141.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2322 | 1010 | 55 | 50.91% | 2361.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1086 | 974 | 34 | 58.82% | 2587.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1033 | 705 | 20 | 45.0% | 1004.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 969 | 575 | 228 | 51.32% | 1160.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 327 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 978.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2455 | 880 | 208 | 55.29% | 1912.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1682 | 917 | 6 | 66.67% | 2360.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1799 | 790 | 4711 | 51.37% | 2038.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 369 | 369 | 8 | 50.0% | 2157.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1116 | 703 | 62 | 59.68% | 1661.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2234 | 899 | 57 | 61.4% | 2028.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 954 | 951 | 8 | 50.0% | 2685.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1564 | 617 | 10 | 40.0% | 1047.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 447 | 434 | 29 | 62.07% | 1245.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1186 | 715 | 48 | 50.0% | 1147.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 960 | 679 | 76 | 53.95% | 1278.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 817 | 495 | 48 | 35.42% | 693.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1539 | 881 | 28 | 57.14% | 1868.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 900 | 442 | 76 | 46.05% | 1214.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 976 | 433 | 46 | 52.17% | 2102.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1242 | 728 | 11 | 45.45% | 1259.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2213 | 691 | 116 | 49.14% | 1474.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1317 | 737 | 152 | 54.61% | 2082.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1249 | 804 | 68 | 57.35% | 2515.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 940 | 700 | 33 | 45.45% | 2052.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 343 | 460 | 2 | 100.0% | 1515.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1312 | 680 | 83 | 50.6% | 1279.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 600 | 905 | 1 | 100.0% | 5990.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1902 | 831 | 21 | 33.33% | 2155.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 186 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 442.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1226 | 694 | 48 | 50.0% | 1211.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 417 | 625 | 2 | 100.0% | 872.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1639 | 773 | 62 | 46.77% | 1824.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1889 | 625 | 270 | 45.56% | 1491.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2021 | 929 | 27 | 59.26% | 2125.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2677 | 921 | 25 | 56.0% | 2462.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1492 | 424 | 3 | 0.0% | 811.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1367 | 664 | 6 | 33.33% | 737.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2394 | 954 | 51 | 50.98% | 2531.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2593 | 833 | 24 | 62.5% | 2100.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2572 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2584.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1247 | 841 | 46 | 56.52% | 2298.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1252 | 674 | 94 | 51.06% | 1620.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2068 | 779 | 48 | 56.25% | 1532.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1698 | 941 | 96 | 58.33% | 2224.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 570 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1997.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1873 | 683 | 2 | 50.0% | 1483.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1934 | 689 | 215 | 49.77% | 1448.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 807 | 717 | 21 | 57.14% | 2821.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2505 | 1036 | 31 | 58.06% | 2197.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2317 | 953 | 39 | 43.59% | 2312.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2399 | 935 | 17 | 64.71% | 2082.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 937 | 568 | 25 | 44.0% | 864.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2054 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 2099.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 865 | 631 | 13 | 61.54% | 1124.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2075 | 774 | 78 | 56.41% | 1756.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1858 | 837 | 248 | 49.6% | 1840.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1923 | 620 | 112 | 43.75% | 1369.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 458 | 59 | 61.02% | 771.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1655 | 689 | 976 | 52.56% | 1848.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2476 | 839 | 30 | 50.0% | 2134.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1736 | 994 | 16 | 50.0% | 3306.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1544 | 683 | 506 | 50.2% | 1672.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1337 | 994 | 5 | 60.0% | 3673.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 720 | 548 | 50 | 56.0% | 1956.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1682 | 867 | 14 | 57.14% | 1449.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 497 | 378 | 14 | 57.14% | 979.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1033 | 670 | 23 | 52.17% | 898.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1119 | 692 | 27 | 62.96% | 2239.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 724 | 389 | 10 | 40.0% | 2372.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2155 | 937 | 37 | 48.65% | 2126.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1039 | 715 | 131 | 49.62% | 1457.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1865 | 1050 | 28 | 53.57% | 2976.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1584 | 951 | 41 | 58.54% | 1724.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1743 | 862 | 88 | 52.27% | 2229.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2028 | 640 | 2599 | 50.83% | 1608.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1294 | 827 | 22 | 50.0% | 1384.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1104 | 487 | 5 | 60.0% | 1208.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1086 | 677 | 71 | 54.93% | 2198.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1913 | 835 | 21 | 66.67% | 1726.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 535 | 710 | 23 | 60.87% | 2763.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1428 | 619 | 321 | 50.47% | 1458.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 678 | 785 | 40 | 50.0% | 1369.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2230 | 752 | 104 | 48.08% | 1525.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1364 | 796 | 27 | 44.44% | 1511.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 544 | 36 | 52.78% | 1706.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1736 | 826 | 229 | 54.15% | 1726.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1038 | 778 | 20 | 75.0% | 2236.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2156 | 616 | 1539 | 51.79% | 1622.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 954 | 768 | 38 | 63.16% | 1385.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1863 | 1053 | 28 | 67.86% | 2670.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 456 | 317 | 5 | 20.0% | 925.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 76 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 74.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2068 | 777 | 127 | 56.69% | 1725.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 243 | 199 | 11 | 45.45% | 616.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1841 | 676 | 323 | 52.01% | 1623.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 216 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1191 | 610 | 19 | 47.37% | 1061.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2682 | 955 | 7 | 42.86% | 3219.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3033 | 1228 | 7 | 57.14% | 3592.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 593 | 505 | 11 | 54.55% | 2294.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2413 | 745 | 329 | 49.85% | 1747.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1067 | 754 | 9 | 44.44% | 764.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2544 | 696 | 58 | 53.45% | 2173.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1951 | 833 | 6 | 50.0% | 2191.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2047 | 1191 | 10 | 60.0% | 5243.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 501 | 450 | 16 | 50.0% | 1076.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2539 | 862 | 14 | 57.14% | 1935.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1121 | 752 | 47 | 57.45% | 1870.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2136 | 913 | 35 | 62.86% | 1766.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1735 | 1035 | 15 | 53.33% | 2318.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 284 | 445 | 37 | 62.16% | 1036.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 487 | 438 | 27 | 51.85% | 1879.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 754 | 437 | 18 | 50.0% | 1138.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1879 | 664 | 339 | 54.57% | 1920.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 727 | 514 | 76 | 52.63% | 2382.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2254 | 779 | 134 | 55.22% | 1833.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1231 | 769 | 55 | 56.36% | 1740.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1002 | 608 | 22 | 59.09% | 1509.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1286 | 834 | 92 | 57.61% | 2085.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1661 | 768 | 186 | 50.54% | 1555.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1346 | 774 | 229 | 52.84% | 1541.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1577 | 976 | 11 | 63.64% | 1558.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2376 | 953 | 22 | 63.64% | 1814.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1276 | 817 | 120 | 55.83% | 1700.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1957 | 758 | 30 | 40.0% | 1207.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1671 | 1221 | 7 | 85.71% | 2051.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1684 | 833 | 9 | 55.56% | 1210.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 542 | 370 | 59 | 47.46% | 1681.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1365 | 773 | 151 | 48.34% | 1575.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1511 | 999 | 14 | 71.43% | 2033.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1633 | 819 | 742 | 50.81% | 1810.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2676 | 1020 | 29 | 41.38% | 2685.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 647 | 538 | 7 | 71.43% | 966.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1732 | 692 | 140 | 45.71% | 1200.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2957 | 1033 | 6 | 66.67% | 2461.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1886 | 840 | 135 | 49.63% | 1871.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1056 | 640 | 95 | 48.42% | 1233.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1869 | 1177 | 20 | 60.0% | 3448.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1383 | 951 | 11 | 72.73% | 1751.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 579 | 538 | 13 | 38.46% | 1854.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1671 | 742 | 110 | 52.73% | 1656.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 443 | 465 | 9 | 77.78% | 2168.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2577 | 1217 | 11 | 63.64% | 2927.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1967 | 646 | 114 | 49.12% | 1372.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1475 | 715 | 220 | 45.0% | 1455.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 763 | 669 | 3 | 66.67% | 805.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 922 | 602 | 44 | 50.0% | 2044.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 29 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2008 | 794 | 7 | 42.86% | 1395.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1289 | 961 | 12 | 75.0% | 3670.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 870 | 672 | 42 | 45.24% | 1909.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1166 | 697 | 16 | 37.5% | 1601.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1217 | 874 | 45 | 57.78% | 1965.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1232 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1505.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 837 | 1263 | 2 | 100.0% | 4217.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 985 | 780 | 9 | 66.67% | 1592.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 630 | 451 | 45 | 57.78% | 933.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1215 | 505 | 5 | 20.0% | 908.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1305 | 848 | 157 | 55.41% | 2110.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2134 | 786 | 164 | 59.15% | 1979.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 296 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 1178.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1302 | 739 | 80 | 65.0% | 2001.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1548 | 764 | 612 | 52.45% | 1876.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1174 | 765 | 36 | 55.56% | 1189.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1765 | 1012 | 42 | 57.14% | 2588.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1489 | 997 | 14 | 64.29% | 2323.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2182 | 746 | 27 | 44.44% | 1535.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 635 | 450 | 18 | 61.11% | 1414.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1304 | 575 | 7 | 28.57% | 821.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 416 | 571 | 7 | 57.14% | 2264.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2027 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3017.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 272 | 312 | 4 | 25.0% | 1422.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 481 | 568 | 13 | 53.85% | 2240.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1411 | 841 | 80 | 56.25% | 2371.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 344 | 507 | 6 | 50.0% | 221.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1314 | 494 | 8 | 25.0% | 1049.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 233 | 496 | 3 | 100.0% | 1332.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 753 | 681 | 32 | 62.5% | 2470.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 327 | 418 | 15 | 53.33% | 899.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1758 | 995 | 59 | 57.63% | 1894.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1737 | 823 | 15 | 33.33% | 2068.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 985 | 834 | 75 | 50.67% | 2485.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1754 | 772 | 46 | 50.0% | 1600.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2044 | 911 | 19 | 52.63% | 2379.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1799 | 739 | 50 | 42.0% | 1445.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 879 | 712 | 227 | 53.3% | 1654.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 771 | 613 | 77 | 53.25% | 1300.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1451 | 1158 | 8 | 87.5% | 3421.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 824 | 559 | 41 | 56.1% | 2050.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 858 | 652 | 24 | 37.5% | 1569.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 551 | 436 | 19 | 52.63% | 1104.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1166 | 701 | 3 | 66.67% | 2823.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1842 | 873 | 20 | 55.0% | 1607.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1055 | 767 | 97 | 67.01% | 2269.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187 | 300 | 5 | 100.0% | 920.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 159 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 237.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1907 | 1089 | 29 | 62.07% | 1916.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 925 | 445 | 11 | 36.36% | 1019.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1351 | 845 | 62 | 61.29% | 2794.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1599 | 886 | 52 | 71.15% | 1826.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1550 | 935 | 17 | 64.71% | 1935.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1861 | 833 | 139 | 51.8% | 1744.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1990 | 1057 | 2 | 50.0% | 2421.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2306 | 945 | 2 | 50.0% | 1808.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 836 | 558 | 14 | 42.86% | 631.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1580 | 747 | 270 | 54.81% | 1570.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1210 | 723 | 127 | 56.69% | 1817.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1780 | 777 | 213 | 48.83% | 1633.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 759 | 750 | 38 | 55.26% | 1573.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1935 | 862 | 172 | 56.98% | 2073.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1133 | 653 | 165 | 46.06% | 1129.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 737 | 648 | 225 | 55.11% | 2218.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 270 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 728 | 511 | 15 | 53.33% | 1746.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1621 | 735 | 527 | 52.18% | 1814.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 592 | 608 | 14 | 57.14% | 1290.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 843 | 555 | 87 | 40.23% | 1590.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1629 | 775 | 1194 | 52.01% | 1705.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1517 | 935 | 42 | 64.29% | 2153.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 923 | 475 | 24 | 33.33% | 1404.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 384 | 333 | 46 | 45.65% | 711.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 557 | 709 | 15 | 80.0% | 3386.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 777 | 553 | 88 | 57.95% | 2587.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1605 | 805 | 87 | 55.17% | 1769.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1396 | 839 | 53 | 54.72% | 1663.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 460 | 350 | 3 | 33.33% | 1758.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 0 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 461 | 331 | 27 | 62.96% | 1415.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1177 | 745 | 28 | 50.0% | 1816.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2002 | 897 | 7 | 57.14% | 2448.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1256 | 753 | 209 | 46.41% | 1399.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 628 | 835 | 2 | 100.0% | 2508.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1957 | 1132 | 4 | 75.0% | 2342.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1354 | 704 | 221 | 57.01% | 1609.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1379 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 2528.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1573 | 904 | 139 | 60.43% | 2121.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2432 | 926 | 31 | 51.61% | 1777.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1797 | 1070 | 11 | 81.82% | 1892.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1863 | 935 | 28 | 53.57% | 1486.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 823 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 1386.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2153 | 874 | 27 | 51.85% | 3169.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 364 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 3014.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 806 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1439 | 825 | 34 | 44.12% | 1778.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1574 | 818 | 117 | 53.85% | 1389.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 754 | 451 | 14 | 42.86% | 1417.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1406 | 919 | 68 | 58.82% | 2275.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 618 | 557 | 17 | 70.59% | 1140.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 395 | 393 | 5 | 60.0% | 1187.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1867 | 924 | 15 | 66.67% | 2004.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1767 | 733 | 55 | 54.55% | 1664.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2031 | 630 | 19 | 47.37% | 1805.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1691 | 762 | 91 | 51.65% | 1499.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 675 | 336 | 47 | 48.94% | 1658.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1989 | 760 | 54 | 55.56% | 2262.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1870 | 832 | 33 | 69.7% | 1545.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1480 | 677 | 144 | 47.92% | 1392.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 630 | 387 | 127 | 51.18% | 1004.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 661 | 689 | 47 | 68.09% | 2435.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1425 | 562 | 215 | 53.49% | 1233.8 |
| null | 0 | 3224 | 976 | 16 | 68.75% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1391 | 645 | 96 | 53.13% | 1625.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1471 | 648 | 240 | 55.0% | 1299.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 768 | 727 | 59 | 50.85% | 1382.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242 | 1085 | 51 | 64.71% | 2446.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1941 | 739 | 24 | 45.83% | 1407.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1485 | 802 | 43 | 62.79% | 1315.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1317 | 833 | 92 | 55.43% | 2226.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1189 | 947 | 18 | 72.22% | 2827.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 3051 | 1212 | 3 | 66.67% | 3309.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 918 | 634 | 59 | 64.41% | 2118.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1307 | 708 | 34 | 52.94% | 1051.8 |