| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1288 | 40 | 0 | 68 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 9.05 | 0.0 | 9.16 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.75% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 45.59% | 49.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 886.84 | 1174 | 0.0 | 1224.03 | 1356.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.38 | 694 | 0.0 | 683.0 | 703.0 |
| WN8 | 872 | 1017 (+4) | 0 | 933 (+4) | 716 (-36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 714 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1400 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 694.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1192 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1632.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 786 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 544.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1035 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 1011.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1573 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 576.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4200.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=myagyar33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/myagyar33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 512 | 319 | 23 | 39.13% | 533.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 680 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 1940.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 199 | 43 | 53.49% | 375.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 278 | 224 | 33 | 57.58% | 618.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 304 | 354 | 3 | 33.33% | 528.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 152 | 145 | 19 | 42.11% | 157.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 802 | 683 | 13 | 46.15% | 2026.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 118 | 208 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 490 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 134.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 834 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 679.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 645 | 470 | 18 | 33.33% | 305.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 275 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 1513.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1527 | 694 | 111 | 48.65% | 1030.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 300 | 210 | 14 | 35.71% | 421.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 403 | 349 | 7 | 42.86% | 168.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 262 | 250 | 41 | 43.9% | 486.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1110 | 674 | 12 | 50.0% | 3234.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1599 | 738 | 66 | 48.48% | 1085.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 439 | 334 | 9 | 44.44% | 211.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 367 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 2595.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1392 | 850 | 8 | 62.5% | 1808.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 290 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 1170.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 393 | 372 | 62 | 62.9% | 552.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 331 | 230 | 26 | 38.46% | 560.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 485 | 392 | 37 | 48.65% | 582.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 217 | 182 | 10 | 40.0% | 667.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 658 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 1765.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118 | 99 | 5 | 20.0% | 304.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 263 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 282.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 76 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1138 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2894.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1199 | 494 | 3 | 0.0% | 1304.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1011 | 725 | 32 | 50.0% | 895.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 211.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1345 | 998 | 3 | 66.67% | 1564.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 337 | 396 | 9 | 44.44% | 380.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 26 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 524 | 441 | 15 | 53.33% | 524.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 177 | 205 | 33 | 54.55% | 318.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 943 | 651 | 45 | 51.11% | 793.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 773 | 670 | 51 | 54.9% | 765.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 212 | 118 | 4 | 25.0% | 668.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 175 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 674.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 636 | 576 | 7 | 42.86% | 518.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 436 | 363 | 8 | 25.0% | 525.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1848 | 705 | 112 | 46.43% | 1142.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1950 | 655 | 109 | 40.37% | 956.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 904 | 592 | 23 | 60.87% | 850.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 416 | 401 | 36 | 50.0% | 598.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1101 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 1605.2 |
| null | 0 | 976 | 394 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 276 | 194 | 30 | 40.0% | 701.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 376 | 325 | 73 | 38.36% | 443.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 320 | 247 | 4 | 25.0% | 570.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 539 | 383 | 43 | 51.16% | 1118.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 136 | 214 | 5 | 80.0% | 381.0 |
| IS | 7 | 964 | 700 | 20 | 50.0% | 1162.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 400 | 517 | 7 | 85.71% | 1522.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 770 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 2164.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1213 | 753 | 7 | 71.43% | 981.0 |