| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11886 | 0 | 124 | 377 | 784 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.07 | 0.0 | 9.64 | 9.34 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 49.02% | 0.0% | 45.97% | 48.54% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.37 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2009.88 | 0 | 2332.4 | 2432.38 | 2449.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.59 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867.75 | 0 | 876.0 | 943.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 1987 | 0 (+1) | 1880 (-1) | 2330 (+11) | 2290 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1242 | 1000 | 883 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.86 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807 | 701 | 213 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.86 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mr_ORLYONOK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mr_ORLYONOK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 642 | 690 | 83 | 55.42% | 1202.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 453 | 489 | 7 | 57.14% | 1748.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1018 | 778 | 67 | 53.73% | 1759.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2205 | 997 | 30 | 53.33% | 2285.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3027 | 971 | 221 | 41.63% | 2098.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2061 | 769 | 47 | 38.3% | 1509.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 542 | 586 | 45 | 37.78% | 1121.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1607 | 975 | 2 | 50.0% | 1670.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 228 | 431 | 3 | 100.0% | 558.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2011 | 817 | 13 | 30.77% | 1665.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3384 | 938 | 141 | 43.26% | 2136.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 224 | 228 | 9 | 44.44% | 1134.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2642 | 1012 | 9 | 66.67% | 2037.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2418 | 851 | 106 | 42.45% | 1865.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2046 | 1076 | 7 | 71.43% | 2388.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 987 | 551 | 7 | 28.57% | 726.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3026 | 944 | 83 | 53.01% | 2249.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 800 | 579 | 64 | 42.19% | 1357.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2958 | 790 | 96 | 37.5% | 2006.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2408 | 690 | 8 | 25.0% | 1241.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 354 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 2255.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1944 | 902 | 203 | 50.25% | 1925.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1776 | 831 | 91 | 51.65% | 1778.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1325 | 838 | 88 | 55.68% | 1707.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1267 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2984.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1406 | 798 | 22 | 54.55% | 1184.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2007 | 1040 | 15 | 53.33% | 2173.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 225 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2798 | 1062 | 97 | 51.55% | 2384.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1485 | 822 | 26 | 53.85% | 1326.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2514 | 837 | 237 | 47.68% | 2235.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1934 | 1036 | 10 | 60.0% | 2342.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2362 | 825 | 68 | 44.12% | 1856.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1168 | 958 | 27 | 62.96% | 2264.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 764 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 2898.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1539 | 668 | 47 | 48.94% | 1191.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3155 | 957 | 311 | 43.73% | 2119.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2322 | 853 | 225 | 42.67% | 1890.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2366 | 1042 | 31 | 64.52% | 2052.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2376 | 883 | 35 | 40.0% | 1813.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 564 | 514 | 16 | 50.0% | 1668.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2549 | 861 | 124 | 50.81% | 1907.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1694 | 951 | 1052 | 52.76% | 2232.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 174 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2571 | 956 | 60 | 58.33% | 2076.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 759 | 754 | 74 | 48.65% | 1544.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1799 | 603 | 7 | 42.86% | 1252.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1709 | 824 | 128 | 47.66% | 1586.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1607 | 893 | 361 | 50.42% | 2215.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 218 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2588 | 1353 | 4 | 75.0% | 2794.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2287 | 841 | 81 | 41.98% | 1633.1 |
| Kame | 9 | 1960 | 946 | 4 | 50.0% | 1921.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2330 | 608 | 20 | 30.0% | 1278.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2193 | 816 | 168 | 50.0% | 1895.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1874 | 857 | 176 | 48.3% | 1669.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 771 | 687 | 77 | 46.75% | 1673.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1759 | 913 | 6 | 50.0% | 1755.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2590 | 853 | 110 | 47.27% | 1847.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2450 | 982 | 21 | 66.67% | 2188.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1887 | 905 | 52 | 44.23% | 1821.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 751 | 793 | 42 | 71.43% | 1729.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2919 | 1024 | 47 | 55.32% | 2471.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2283 | 865 | 59 | 44.07% | 1750.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1674 | 892 | 4 | 50.0% | 1146.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2242 | 775 | 87 | 42.53% | 1838.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 891 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 2385.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2392 | 639 | 14 | 21.43% | 1152.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 655 | 621 | 15 | 66.67% | 2128.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1109 | 873 | 15 | 66.67% | 2639.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2644 | 837 | 115 | 42.61% | 1681.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2276 | 843 | 344 | 49.42% | 1925.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2156 | 802 | 180 | 41.67% | 1536.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2024 | 955 | 65 | 58.46% | 2311.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 616 | 651 | 138 | 46.38% | 1148.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2568 | 839 | 247 | 45.34% | 1883.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 474 | 460 | 11 | 45.45% | 1603.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1017 | 679 | 93 | 37.63% | 1233.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2059 | 941 | 134 | 47.76% | 2068.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1694 | 700 | 24 | 50.0% | 1033.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 176 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 924 | 813 | 132 | 54.55% | 1889.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 985 | 860 | 7 | 85.71% | 2937.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1061 | 794 | 33 | 51.52% | 2033.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 920 | 758 | 7 | 57.14% | 3402.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 401 | 444 | 24 | 37.5% | 1404.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1753 | 852 | 20 | 60.0% | 1787.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2426 | 810 | 142 | 43.66% | 1676.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 618 | 660 | 25 | 56.0% | 2241.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 185 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2502 | 1084 | 15 | 66.67% | 1783.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2271 | 774 | 28 | 42.86% | 1245.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3142 | 998 | 253 | 39.92% | 1854.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1423 | 1075 | 4 | 75.0% | 12019.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1262 | 973 | 28 | 60.71% | 2113.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 927 | 771 | 44 | 61.36% | 2144.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1079 | 742 | 101 | 51.49% | 1429.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1392 | 854 | 38 | 50.0% | 1794.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1652 | 836 | 128 | 44.53% | 1834.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 758 | 776 | 87 | 56.32% | 1127.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 998 | 828 | 37 | 64.86% | 1618.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2582 | 911 | 94 | 50.0% | 1899.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3159 | 998 | 37 | 40.54% | 2284.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 376 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 3002.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1485 | 872 | 14 | 50.0% | 1636.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2665 | 881 | 99 | 49.49% | 2311.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3152 | 993 | 378 | 48.68% | 2537.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1952 | 909 | 92 | 53.26% | 2075.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2022 | 1071 | 77 | 58.44% | 2693.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 999 | 769 | 17 | 58.82% | 1303.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1121 | 597 | 20 | 45.0% | 836.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2465 | 1123 | 7 | 57.14% | 1922.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 836 | 670 | 28 | 53.57% | 3908.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 423 | 606 | 15 | 73.33% | 1666.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2215 | 694 | 59 | 28.81% | 1651.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1420 | 756 | 96 | 47.92% | 1556.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 493 | 589 | 2 | 100.0% | 1783.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2672 | 915 | 68 | 47.06% | 2164.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1307 | 791 | 156 | 50.64% | 1311.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 3105 | 924 | 1 | 0.0% | 3463.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2518 | 1023 | 486 | 53.7% | 2628.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1301 | 795 | 43 | 39.53% | 1586.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 947 | 772 | 17 | 52.94% | 1151.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2230 | 957 | 62 | 59.68% | 2237.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2318 | 1131 | 10 | 70.0% | 2579.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2085 | 1039 | 13 | 46.15% | 2121.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1084 | 851 | 87 | 56.32% | 2139.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2967 | 961 | 179 | 48.04% | 2170.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2171 | 886 | 54 | 46.3% | 1971.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3768 | 965 | 63 | 39.68% | 2654.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 791 | 840 | 111 | 61.26% | 2520.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2062 | 963 | 25 | 48.0% | 1623.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1702 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 879.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2320 | 1000 | 3 | 66.67% | 2083.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1124 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 8300.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 636 | 600 | 54 | 48.15% | 2034.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1569 | 616 | 25 | 32.0% | 1350.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1790 | 1111 | 15 | 80.0% | 2683.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1086 | 706 | 333 | 46.25% | 1330.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1897 | 888 | 122 | 50.0% | 1764.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 654 | 609 | 26 | 61.54% | 2043.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1667 | 881 | 33 | 51.52% | 1607.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1117 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 803.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 670 | 637 | 18 | 61.11% | 1894.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1584 | 817 | 109 | 47.71% | 2023.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1753 | 632 | 7 | 28.57% | 1106.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1234 | 507 | 4 | 25.0% | 643.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3425 | 1210 | 9 | 66.67% | 2124.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2305 | 1128 | 95 | 50.53% | 2497.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1854 | 743 | 111 | 47.75% | 1355.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 424 | 584 | 6 | 66.67% | 1184.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2681 | 1047 | 118 | 45.76% | 2235.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 442 | 467 | 5 | 40.0% | 474.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 923 | 915 | 131 | 56.49% | 2294.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2351 | 742 | 22 | 40.91% | 1541.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1261 | 778 | 13 | 53.85% | 1792.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2075 | 981 | 19 | 68.42% | 2173.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 504 | 688 | 38 | 60.53% | 1759.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1822 | 532 | 5 | 20.0% | 1122.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1988 | 789 | 50 | 52.0% | 1398.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1689 | 796 | 64 | 48.44% | 2062.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1360 | 794 | 20 | 55.0% | 1450.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2297 | 818 | 61 | 47.54% | 1622.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2525 | 992 | 26 | 50.0% | 2308.0 |