| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7517 | 5 | 5 | 149 | 318 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 9.42 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 52.77% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 56.38% | 58.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.11 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1440.37 | 3700 | 3700.8 | 2558.42 | 2238.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714.95 | 905 | 905.0 | 648.0 | 646.0 |
| WN8 | 1710 | 4199 (+1) | 3923 (+1) | 2340 (+16) | 2126 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1564 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 714 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1536 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1926.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2429 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1545.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3531 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3965.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 7477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9594.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=morrozow_777_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/morrozow_777_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 978 | 585 | 8 | 62.5% | 2576.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 520 | 543 | 64 | 42.19% | 659.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 349 | 357 | 23 | 56.52% | 1517.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1549 | 914 | 35 | 57.14% | 2045.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1261 | 731 | 15 | 60.0% | 2830.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 114 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 339.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1946 | 931 | 61 | 59.02% | 2094.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1918 | 1064 | 17 | 64.71% | 2097.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 470 | 450 | 8 | 37.5% | 1016.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2155 | 870 | 51 | 45.1% | 1845.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2057 | 900 | 59 | 47.46% | 1964.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1322 | 813 | 47 | 44.68% | 1556.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 529 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 603 | 429 | 26 | 57.69% | 1828.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 808 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 5954.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1278 | 693 | 31 | 41.94% | 1509.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 544 | 458 | 6 | 50.0% | 1190.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 357 | 14 | 50.0% | 455.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 920 | 819 | 18 | 72.22% | 1812.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3335 | 694 | 55 | 56.36% | 2635.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3062 | 1057 | 8 | 37.5% | 2772.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1682 | 410 | 2 | 0.0% | 1541.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 1355 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 10422.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 944 | 648 | 26 | 50.0% | 1366.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1785 | 870 | 52 | 40.38% | 1981.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1152 | 643 | 106 | 46.23% | 919.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2277 | 1002 | 41 | 51.22% | 2399.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 731 | 513 | 16 | 56.25% | 1310.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 956 | 520 | 64 | 39.06% | 1225.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 798 | 519 | 17 | 35.29% | 1246.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1089 | 830 | 29 | 55.17% | 1318.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 606 | 593 | 5 | 80.0% | 2402.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 415 | 354 | 13 | 69.23% | 958.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 481 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 2304.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1173 | 674 | 57 | 42.11% | 1117.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2884 | 958 | 111 | 46.85% | 2366.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 327 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1545.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 913 | 632 | 38 | 52.63% | 1201.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1668 | 782 | 58 | 46.55% | 1400.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 632 | 421 | 18 | 55.56% | 1770.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1207 | 661 | 14 | 42.86% | 2431.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1016 | 774 | 18 | 55.56% | 1663.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 833 | 733 | 71 | 53.52% | 1181.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 269 | 345 | 11 | 54.55% | 456.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 430 | 407 | 12 | 41.67% | 569.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3534 | 1459 | 3 | 100.0% | 3321.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1782 | 741 | 1 | 0.0% | 2091.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1587 | 885 | 36 | 55.56% | 1937.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1593 | 735 | 60 | 51.67% | 1284.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 219 | 30 | 40.0% | 682.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 781 | 906 | 1 | 100.0% | 5451.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 697 | 523 | 34 | 44.12% | 1523.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 843 | 695 | 51 | 54.9% | 1064.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 477 | 325 | 21 | 38.1% | 1364.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 330 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 310.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 993 | 615 | 14 | 50.0% | 1919.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 283.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 502 | 596 | 5 | 80.0% | 2864.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3310 | 1059 | 63 | 63.49% | 3137.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 273 | 26 | 34.62% | 236.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 618 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 2801.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 464 | 391 | 12 | 41.67% | 1735.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 759 | 573 | 20 | 50.0% | 2171.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 668 | 513 | 35 | 45.71% | 834.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 964 | 497 | 34 | 44.12% | 1636.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1277 | 838 | 51 | 54.9% | 1397.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2493 | 1298 | 2 | 100.0% | 2980.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1339 | 577 | 45 | 60.0% | 1885.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2418 | 849 | 53 | 47.17% | 2149.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1807 | 891 | 62 | 53.23% | 1695.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 573 | 490 | 17 | 52.94% | 902.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 479 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 841.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 209 | 456 | 17 | 70.59% | 579.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1388 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 1360.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4133 | 976 | 4 | 50.0% | 3577.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1283 | 654 | 99 | 50.51% | 1117.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 1077 | 558 | 3 | 33.33% | 3333.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1183 | 661 | 20 | 50.0% | 1579.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 384 | 261 | 4 | 50.0% | 1279.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1522 | 1015 | 36 | 61.11% | 2328.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 708 | 716 | 25 | 56.0% | 1685.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 411 | 366 | 23 | 56.52% | 855.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 972 | 766 | 8 | 37.5% | 2955.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1088 | 807 | 23 | 60.87% | 2564.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 841 | 700 | 47 | 53.19% | 1722.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1228 | 835 | 33 | 54.55% | 1836.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1089 | 843 | 3 | 33.33% | 2296.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1252 | 812 | 27 | 66.67% | 2564.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1148 | 705 | 73 | 58.9% | 1242.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1445 | 682 | 66 | 48.48% | 1295.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1246 | 762 | 42 | 47.62% | 1421.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 383 | 407 | 5 | 60.0% | 914.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1816 | 714 | 45 | 62.22% | 2216.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2244 | 632 | 66 | 50.0% | 1550.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1101 | 914 | 33 | 63.64% | 1838.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1835 | 955 | 47 | 57.45% | 2315.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 479 | 314 | 42 | 45.24% | 864.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2238 | 946 | 57 | 50.88% | 2100.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 534 | 442 | 3 | 33.33% | 1690.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2584 | 804 | 55 | 56.36% | 2337.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1884 | 848 | 59 | 66.1% | 1658.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1190 | 779 | 27 | 51.85% | 1598.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 402 | 253 | 3 | 0.0% | 983.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1124 | 685 | 109 | 48.62% | 1413.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1190 | 750 | 25 | 48.0% | 1066.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 513 | 341 | 46 | 41.3% | 1037.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1730 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 1238.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1467 | 903 | 29 | 51.72% | 2443.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2799 | 893 | 40 | 50.0% | 2358.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3051 | 1170 | 5 | 60.0% | 2123.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 348 | 309 | 21 | 57.14% | 1109.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3005 | 848 | 161 | 60.25% | 2670.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1416 | 638 | 110 | 49.09% | 1424.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1157 | 635 | 142 | 52.11% | 1100.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1119 | 751 | 73 | 47.95% | 1512.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1816 | 634 | 123 | 57.72% | 1743.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1700 | 991 | 100 | 63.0% | 2171.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 532 | 446 | 8 | 50.0% | 1977.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 660 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 4597.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1004 | 620 | 49 | 53.06% | 1439.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 199 | 169 | 7 | 14.29% | 530.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2201 | 915 | 46 | 58.7% | 1957.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1907 | 782 | 72 | 59.72% | 2008.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1351 | 786 | 55 | 45.45% | 1441.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 271 | 337 | 2 | 100.0% | 1785.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1086 | 697 | 10 | 50.0% | 3963.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2384 | 981 | 56 | 55.36% | 2430.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1600 | 731 | 43 | 65.12% | 2654.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 216 | 368 | 4 | 50.0% | 336.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2358 | 909 | 37 | 51.35% | 1643.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 540 | 584 | 37 | 56.76% | 860.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1656 | 850 | 75 | 57.33% | 1591.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1139 | 767 | 66 | 54.55% | 1244.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1247 | 737 | 56 | 55.36% | 1570.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 497 | 414 | 28 | 60.71% | 1127.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1234 | 986 | 3 | 66.67% | 9909.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2362 | 884 | 73 | 52.05% | 2136.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 488 | 439 | 5 | 60.0% | 1622.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 637 | 433 | 23 | 52.17% | 1503.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1405 | 703 | 33 | 48.48% | 1490.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 493 | 534 | 22 | 59.09% | 893.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 677 | 585 | 18 | 50.0% | 1392.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1599 | 983 | 26 | 57.69% | 2289.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 827 | 482 | 6 | 50.0% | 1327.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 513 | 361 | 18 | 44.44% | 1484.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 767 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 5340.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 450 | 398 | 7 | 71.43% | 1444.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 280 | 274 | 11 | 45.45% | 859.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3010 | 892 | 11 | 54.55% | 3400.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1722 | 880 | 3 | 66.67% | 3762.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1468 | 825 | 49 | 48.98% | 1849.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 990 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1474 | 689 | 60 | 53.33% | 1553.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 736 | 554 | 28 | 39.29% | 1110.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 373 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 2075.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1345 | 820 | 15 | 53.33% | 1637.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1956 | 972 | 18 | 55.56% | 2286.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3231 | 987 | 46 | 47.83% | 2203.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2886 | 824 | 104 | 65.38% | 2273.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1543 | 790 | 79 | 48.1% | 1307.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 572 | 391 | 17 | 58.82% | 1037.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 484 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 477 | 408 | 40 | 45.0% | 1504.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1054 | 674 | 26 | 50.0% | 1378.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 109 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 282.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1268 | 601 | 43 | 55.81% | 1046.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 798 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 4704.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 257 | 146 | 8 | 12.5% | 616.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 376 | 256 | 35 | 42.86% | 849.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 443 | 322 | 19 | 47.37% | 1186.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 450 | 375 | 33 | 54.55% | 829.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 465 | 359 | 5 | 20.0% | 1266.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2341 | 758 | 81 | 50.62% | 1901.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 651 | 438 | 49 | 34.69% | 801.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 822 | 683 | 24 | 45.83% | 1386.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 689 | 656 | 50 | 60.0% | 1417.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 888 | 944 | 2 | 100.0% | 6045.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1666 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 1289.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1314 | 870 | 12 | 58.33% | 2558.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 348 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2654 | 904 | 26 | 57.69% | 2179.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2344 | 823 | 11 | 36.36% | 2341.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1832 | 804 | 13 | 46.15% | 1632.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4067 | 1063 | 7 | 57.14% | 3319.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 738 | 423 | 17 | 64.71% | 2202.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1941 | 956 | 34 | 50.0% | 2566.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1790 | 836 | 60 | 50.0% | 1624.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 676 | 718 | 6 | 83.33% | 2474.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1415 | 827 | 40 | 47.5% | 1942.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 471 | 355 | 33 | 72.73% | 1089.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1944 | 898 | 42 | 61.9% | 1939.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1929 | 985 | 65 | 63.08% | 2150.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 693 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2015 | 987 | 66 | 59.09% | 2081.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1068 | 738 | 36 | 61.11% | 1346.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 576 | 446 | 45 | 48.89% | 1256.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1240 | 852 | 31 | 54.84% | 1634.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 473 | 349 | 6 | 66.67% | 1355.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 308 | 508 | 2 | 100.0% | 1431.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 667 | 445 | 26 | 50.0% | 1431.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 403 | 388 | 28 | 46.43% | 851.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1611 | 754 | 214 | 53.27% | 1776.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3725 | 1018 | 13 | 61.54% | 3242.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 739 | 395 | 26 | 38.46% | 1977.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1105 | 770 | 36 | 47.22% | 1891.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1141 | 822 | 18 | 77.78% | 1867.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 968 | 678 | 25 | 48.0% | 1368.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887 | 625 | 71 | 52.11% | 1152.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1705 | 918 | 13 | 38.46% | 2064.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1110 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 2628.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1054 | 792 | 48 | 60.42% | 1382.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 791 | 494 | 27 | 33.33% | 577.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1245 | 782 | 75 | 56.0% | 1486.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 556 | 462 | 14 | 50.0% | 1306.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 785 | 707 | 8 | 62.5% | 1709.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1726 | 835 | 11 | 54.55% | 3108.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 558 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 3571.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 971 | 802 | 3 | 66.67% | 1965.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 837 | 588 | 57 | 57.89% | 1449.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1189 | 744 | 53 | 45.28% | 1381.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 719 | 663 | 27 | 62.96% | 922.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 752 | 415 | 35 | 54.29% | 2177.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 286 | 356 | 5 | 40.0% | 98.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2420 | 1059 | 20 | 70.0% | 2700.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1364 | 884 | 7 | 71.43% | 2637.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 621 | 421 | 47 | 51.06% | 1395.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 172 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 679.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2542 | 798 | 45 | 53.33% | 1895.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 942 | 548 | 36 | 47.22% | 1528.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 780 | 712 | 17 | 47.06% | 1406.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 674 | 624 | 23 | 56.52% | 2002.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1068 | 673 | 91 | 49.45% | 1121.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 943 | 747 | 15 | 66.67% | 1521.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 340 | 368 | 5 | 60.0% | 1524.4 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 297 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 608 | 675 | 28 | 57.14% | 615.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 379 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 1186.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1410 | 975 | 9 | 77.78% | 2414.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1241 | 867 | 22 | 54.55% | 2256.7 |