| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43459 | 70 | 275 | 499 | 1370 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.87 | 8.14 | 8.49 | 8.32 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 53.59% | 58.57% | 58.91% | 57.31% | 53.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.41 | 1.28 | 1.2 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445.8 | 1580 | 1734.12 | 1731.32 | 1551.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638.36 | 873 | 929.0 | 936.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1851 | 1897 | 1958 (+1) | 2007 (+2) | 1759 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 2 | 0 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 59.18% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 57.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1120 | 0 | 1832.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570 | 529 | 0 | 554.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 8.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 42 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 64.29% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1466 | 1432 | 0 | 1935.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523 | 726 | 0 | 424.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 10.12 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 500 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 617.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1205 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 832 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1086.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1093 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 914.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2426 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2290.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1167 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1230.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2824 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3593.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2214 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3476.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1213 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1063.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 883 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1237 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1360.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1335 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1321.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 4140 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4415.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1729 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2058.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2155 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 3101.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1371 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1844.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2579 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2886.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=moorhunter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/moorhunter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 234 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 263.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 792 | 778 | 72 | 63.89% | 1581.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 182 | 209 | 18 | 50.0% | 470.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 187 | 51 | 49.02% | 122.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1435 | 855 | 54 | 53.7% | 1671.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 854 | 642 | 83 | 56.63% | 1375.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1532 | 652 | 1247 | 54.61% | 2092.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1345 | 660 | 129 | 48.84% | 2069.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1373 | 801 | 270 | 56.3% | 2203.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1648 | 436 | 652 | 50.92% | 1698.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1149 | 805 | 53 | 60.38% | 1449.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 397 | 483 | 208 | 54.33% | 1511.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 481 | 379 | 85 | 45.88% | 864.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 497 | 493 | 5 | 20.0% | 1225.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1113 | 783 | 34 | 61.76% | 2135.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 236 | 297 | 22 | 63.64% | 725.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 133 | 18 | 44.44% | 159.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75 | 169 | 22 | 59.09% | 163.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1082 | 768 | 54 | 46.3% | 1695.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 539 | 485 | 41 | 46.34% | 1406.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 265 | 273 | 143 | 52.45% | 622.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 669 | 10 | 50.0% | 1198.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2360 | 607 | 543 | 51.57% | 2009.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1503 | 1102 | 3 | 100.0% | 1220.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1278 | 682 | 386 | 49.74% | 1540.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2149 | 694 | 547 | 56.67% | 2273.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1033 | 477 | 88 | 47.73% | 1879.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1244 | 773 | 290 | 62.76% | 2504.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1439 | 653 | 186 | 51.08% | 1861.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2471 | 916 | 203 | 51.23% | 1592.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 220 | 15 | 53.33% | 399.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1422 | 624 | 102 | 58.82% | 2438.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 985 | 523 | 128 | 53.91% | 1576.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 516 | 482 | 75 | 49.33% | 1422.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2359 | 891 | 162 | 46.3% | 1578.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1446 | 813 | 83 | 43.37% | 1852.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1377 | 736 | 2411 | 54.04% | 1831.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 482 | 228 | 171 | 41.52% | 1225.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1766 | 926 | 133 | 60.9% | 1912.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1612 | 613 | 207 | 51.21% | 1505.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 664 | 583 | 64 | 56.25% | 1965.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1579 | 601 | 156 | 57.69% | 2040.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 907 | 569 | 83 | 46.99% | 1077.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1398 | 882 | 71 | 52.11% | 1733.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 851 | 507 | 90 | 56.67% | 1861.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 611 | 414 | 47 | 59.57% | 1882.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 395 | 321 | 4 | 25.0% | 1383.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 118 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1659 | 664 | 192 | 59.9% | 2222.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2080 | 669 | 875 | 52.34% | 1829.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 804 | 535 | 28 | 53.57% | 1749.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2223 | 635 | 744 | 52.96% | 2110.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 407 | 350 | 20 | 75.0% | 1245.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 281 | 274 | 5 | 80.0% | 1360.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 829.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1858 | 948 | 122 | 54.92% | 1836.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 699 | 531 | 61 | 47.54% | 1092.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1236 | 461 | 135 | 49.63% | 1854.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 865 | 483 | 83 | 50.6% | 1867.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1518 | 814 | 29 | 48.28% | 2196.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 142 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 80 | 146 | 4 | 75.0% | 367.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1161 | 658 | 192 | 58.33% | 1748.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 657 | 505 | 149 | 55.03% | 1049.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 503 | 424 | 41 | 53.66% | 1093.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 209 | 305 | 4 | 50.0% | 667.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 687 | 405 | 63 | 36.51% | 1050.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 103 | 31 | 51.61% | 453.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1529 | 871 | 43 | 60.47% | 2353.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 288 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 1000.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1858 | 728 | 292 | 57.53% | 2310.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 202 | 152 | 70 | 48.57% | 444.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 518 | 546 | 178 | 51.12% | 992.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 807 | 527 | 141 | 56.74% | 1232.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2002 | 723 | 192 | 55.73% | 2233.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 367 | 796 | 2 | 100.0% | 436.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 239 | 464 | 6 | 50.0% | 1114.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 415 | 303 | 197 | 49.75% | 785.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 319 | 471 | 17 | 41.18% | 2092.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 742 | 486 | 65 | 52.31% | 1972.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2453 | 581 | 154 | 52.6% | 2107.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1420 | 599 | 178 | 49.44% | 1715.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 903 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 7631.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1162 | 673 | 141 | 53.9% | 2194.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 363 | 48 | 54.17% | 431.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1330 | 603 | 110 | 56.36% | 1974.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 269 | 13 | 61.54% | 440.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2644 | 985 | 38 | 52.63% | 2024.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 426 | 29 | 55.17% | 890.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2206 | 676 | 474 | 58.23% | 1984.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1528 | 861 | 83 | 49.4% | 1918.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309 | 381 | 53 | 43.4% | 668.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2827 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2817.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2191 | 607 | 138 | 55.8% | 1873.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 366 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 1519.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 637 | 404 | 38 | 44.74% | 1247.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1561 | 541 | 355 | 52.11% | 1716.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1746 | 802 | 55 | 40.0% | 1546.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1846 | 599 | 119 | 49.58% | 1466.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 544 | 387 | 38 | 50.0% | 794.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 611 | 602 | 49 | 51.02% | 1896.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 487 | 386 | 8 | 75.0% | 1811.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1220 | 722 | 92 | 61.96% | 1855.6 |
| IS | 7 | 894 | 553 | 234 | 50.43% | 1249.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 903 | 741 | 108 | 50.93% | 1602.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 616 | 471 | 67 | 59.7% | 1807.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1116 | 709 | 75 | 48.0% | 1357.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1849 | 916 | 135 | 51.11% | 1704.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1460 | 591 | 221 | 54.3% | 1982.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 782 | 691 | 87 | 51.72% | 1766.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1950 | 936 | 39 | 53.85% | 1864.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 770 | 465 | 69 | 50.72% | 1454.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 403 | 390 | 21 | 71.43% | 1276.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2128 | 648 | 157 | 53.5% | 1929.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 476 | 380 | 52 | 50.0% | 1055.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 940 | 623 | 162 | 60.49% | 2236.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1003 | 614 | 149 | 58.39% | 1377.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1726 | 1053 | 8 | 75.0% | 2352.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1009 | 612 | 42 | 52.38% | 1693.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1370 | 808 | 105 | 48.57% | 1606.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 914 | 587 | 125 | 52.8% | 1783.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2357 | 613 | 744 | 53.09% | 2364.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 189 | 79 | 41.77% | 89.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1876 | 644 | 254 | 53.54% | 2404.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1887 | 813 | 36 | 55.56% | 1315.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1496 | 796 | 104 | 41.35% | 1681.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 609 | 438 | 44 | 50.0% | 1975.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 729 | 604 | 148 | 44.59% | 1445.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 105 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 273.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108 | 285 | 10 | 50.0% | 242.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 412 | 323 | 34 | 52.94% | 1581.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 298 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 1718.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 211 | 239 | 22 | 59.09% | 627.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1895 | 579 | 258 | 55.43% | 1788.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 163 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 578.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1380 | 835 | 64 | 56.25% | 1421.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 171 | 153 | 15 | 40.0% | 519.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2040 | 857 | 102 | 52.94% | 1434.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1126 | 661 | 245 | 51.02% | 1745.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 89 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 396 | 287 | 39 | 66.67% | 1631.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 839 | 790 | 62 | 54.84% | 2065.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1444 | 838 | 59 | 62.71% | 1664.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 516 | 457 | 48 | 64.58% | 1392.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1345 | 642 | 223 | 51.12% | 1791.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 757 | 525 | 125 | 50.4% | 1080.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2546 | 679 | 456 | 55.92% | 2430.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 386 | 75 | 57.33% | 998.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 190 | 50 | 56.0% | 165.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 229 | 228 | 34 | 55.88% | 533.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1909 | 690 | 236 | 55.08% | 1932.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1650 | 628 | 285 | 57.19% | 1961.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 320 | 394 | 23 | 39.13% | 620.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229 | 287 | 105 | 50.48% | 447.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 761 | 663 | 131 | 61.83% | 1514.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1572 | 604 | 217 | 55.3% | 1933.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2560 | 609 | 821 | 52.62% | 2379.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 261 | 260 | 11 | 45.45% | 825.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 812 | 504 | 220 | 52.27% | 1138.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1842 | 882 | 97 | 51.55% | 1693.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 180 | 139 | 9 | 33.33% | 259.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1248 | 795 | 118 | 47.46% | 1448.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2498 | 986 | 271 | 53.87% | 1693.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 301 | 622 | 3 | 66.67% | 1739.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2162 | 873 | 167 | 49.1% | 1528.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1188 | 791 | 57 | 56.14% | 1885.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 545 | 396 | 42 | 45.24% | 1204.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2101 | 853 | 145 | 46.9% | 1486.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1573 | 606 | 37 | 43.24% | 990.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 235 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 1059.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 163 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 787.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1331 | 664 | 202 | 53.96% | 1662.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1161 | 687 | 61 | 42.62% | 1371.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2160 | 1074 | 57 | 61.4% | 1422.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 368 | 397 | 28 | 46.43% | 1053.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1828 | 593 | 288 | 50.0% | 1926.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2154 | 583 | 216 | 51.39% | 1874.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 386 | 388 | 35 | 37.14% | 912.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 287 | 349 | 29 | 44.83% | 779.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82 | 100 | 29 | 24.14% | 15.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1439 | 905 | 62 | 51.61% | 1472.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 584 | 444 | 241 | 44.81% | 1095.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1129 | 700 | 61 | 40.98% | 1307.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 582 | 420 | 151 | 50.99% | 1127.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 938 | 554 | 90 | 48.89% | 1222.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 764 | 529 | 130 | 45.38% | 1480.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 5 | 45 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 171 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 536.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1422 | 616 | 33 | 57.58% | 2459.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2126 | 589 | 386 | 51.04% | 1748.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1148 | 752 | 8 | 75.0% | 1185.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1809 | 644 | 305 | 55.08% | 1908.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1353 | 691 | 184 | 51.09% | 1993.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 204 | 143 | 6 | 16.67% | 671.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1354 | 837 | 124 | 54.03% | 2212.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 208 | 142 | 13 | 61.54% | 1259.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1277 | 698 | 225 | 56.0% | 1843.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 312 | 88 | 57.95% | 1109.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 829 | 471 | 42 | 59.52% | 1544.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2009 | 1022 | 8 | 62.5% | 2162.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 347 | 475 | 61 | 65.57% | 1035.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1845 | 697 | 220 | 57.73% | 1951.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 127 | 37 | 48.65% | 86.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2536 | 1000 | 5 | 40.0% | 2012.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 99 | 26 | 34.62% | 24.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1054 | 612 | 60 | 51.67% | 1311.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 292 | 274 | 22 | 59.09% | 1023.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 727 | 643 | 161 | 52.17% | 1593.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 439 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 2483.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 127 | 9 | 33.33% | 247.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 221 | 15 | 46.67% | 80.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 258 | 312 | 14 | 57.14% | 720.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 110 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 281.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 591 | 540 | 109 | 55.05% | 1173.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 905 | 609 | 241 | 59.34% | 1842.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1724 | 628 | 132 | 56.82% | 1477.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 717 | 419 | 22 | 50.0% | 2182.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 978 | 476 | 64 | 48.44% | 946.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1727 | 925 | 230 | 59.57% | 2462.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 959 | 674 | 42 | 57.14% | 1948.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 542 | 427 | 32 | 59.38% | 1727.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 786 | 505 | 105 | 50.48% | 1885.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 486 | 328 | 33 | 51.52% | 924.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 59 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 950 | 822 | 10 | 50.0% | 1906.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 363 | 375 | 54 | 57.41% | 506.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 475.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2056 | 561 | 163 | 55.83% | 1817.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 787 | 413 | 164 | 54.27% | 1501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2258 | 1220 | 63 | 63.49% | 2651.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1470 | 596 | 717 | 49.51% | 1467.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2045 | 694 | 256 | 60.16% | 2403.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2409 | 767 | 7 | 42.86% | 1318.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 241 | 83 | 48.19% | 499.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1507 | 606 | 574 | 51.57% | 1703.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 728 | 444 | 95 | 47.37% | 1490.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1365 | 730 | 172 | 56.98% | 2013.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 274 | 300 | 28 | 50.0% | 669.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 849 | 540 | 438 | 54.34% | 1597.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 483 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 540 | 338 | 22 | 45.45% | 1028.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1917 | 1198 | 32 | 68.75% | 3024.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1138 | 614 | 110 | 59.09% | 2083.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 56 | 150 | 80 | 50.0% | 97.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 697 | 371 | 10 | 50.0% | 2052.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 614 | 445 | 64 | 53.13% | 966.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1837 | 524 | 2 | 0.0% | 1436.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1509 | 810 | 106 | 48.11% | 1784.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 162 | 279 | 18 | 61.11% | 693.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1083 | 639 | 100 | 56.0% | 1451.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 165 | 151 | 11 | 54.55% | 607.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 197 | 251 | 9 | 100.0% | 602.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1047 | 594 | 130 | 53.85% | 1420.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1218 | 772 | 18 | 44.44% | 1556.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 230 | 235 | 10 | 40.0% | 645.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 701 | 417 | 74 | 52.7% | 1636.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 664 | 551 | 287 | 58.89% | 2359.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 253 | 300 | 54 | 59.26% | 924.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1090 | 665 | 611 | 53.68% | 1801.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1539 | 792 | 876 | 52.97% | 1766.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 852 | 654 | 73 | 53.42% | 1230.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1054 | 636 | 106 | 57.55% | 2245.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1203 | 780 | 15 | 60.0% | 2173.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1266 | 847 | 59 | 52.54% | 1948.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 145 | 276 | 13 | 53.85% | 447.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 390 | 348 | 23 | 56.52% | 1726.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 218 | 412 | 12 | 58.33% | 700.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 999 | 600 | 119 | 54.62% | 1443.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 821 | 468 | 80 | 45.0% | 1626.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1093 | 718 | 22 | 59.09% | 2299.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1492 | 748 | 305 | 51.48% | 1998.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1058 | 593 | 125 | 53.6% | 2056.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 423 | 376 | 128 | 42.19% | 896.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1286 | 740 | 114 | 57.02% | 2080.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2538 | 978 | 87 | 52.87% | 1748.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1270 | 476 | 232 | 43.1% | 1350.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 272 | 225 | 10 | 40.0% | 605.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 186 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 712.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 775 | 636 | 193 | 56.48% | 1735.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 762 | 425 | 77 | 45.45% | 1159.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 644 | 382 | 145 | 49.66% | 1094.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 484 | 451 | 70 | 40.0% | 1782.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2114 | 633 | 199 | 55.28% | 2057.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 824 | 448 | 101 | 54.46% | 1059.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 808 | 668 | 138 | 53.62% | 1755.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 582 | 398 | 48 | 56.25% | 1785.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 337 | 278 | 7 | 85.71% | 1119.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1815 | 687 | 332 | 57.53% | 1986.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1395 | 803 | 128 | 46.09% | 1619.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1788 | 785 | 4210 | 58.1% | 2548.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1127 | 675 | 102 | 58.82% | 1585.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 602 | 385 | 45 | 51.11% | 1573.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2017 | 648 | 261 | 59.0% | 2381.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1800 | 523 | 179 | 51.4% | 1379.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 28 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 820 | 502 | 87 | 50.57% | 1470.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1006 | 636 | 46 | 41.3% | 1826.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 210 | 3 | 66.67% | 266.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 146 | 157 | 7 | 57.14% | 885.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397 | 444 | 96 | 48.96% | 998.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 375 | 455 | 31 | 58.06% | 1080.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1046 | 480 | 348 | 50.29% | 1694.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 276 | 228 | 10 | 50.0% | 998.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 597 | 388 | 17 | 58.82% | 2202.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 868 | 534 | 174 | 51.15% | 1800.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1532 | 873 | 229 | 55.46% | 1799.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 112 | 258 | 6 | 66.67% | 532.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1190 | 783 | 66 | 56.06% | 1454.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 149 | 248 | 9 | 55.56% | 518.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2147 | 520 | 3 | 0.0% | 1596.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1229 | 552 | 130 | 49.23% | 1981.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 557 | 528 | 71 | 46.48% | 766.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 680 | 588 | 8 | 37.5% | 1766.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 535 | 399 | 150 | 47.33% | 839.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 582 | 410 | 30 | 60.0% | 1315.5 |