| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6600 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.69 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.1% | 41.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 774.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 1726.53 | 1859.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 451.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 781.0 | 797.0 |
| WN8 | 950 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1263 (+5) | 617 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 42 | 62 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.81 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 30.95% | 32.26% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 797 | 447 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.24 | 2.66 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 402 | 202 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.31 | 5.15 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=montyjeck][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/montyjeck.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 141 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 278.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 147 | 22 | 40.91% | 153.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1273 | 729 | 64 | 42.19% | 1335.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 503 | 318 | 6 | 66.67% | 895.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 861 | 382 | 89 | 37.08% | 509.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2395 | 1090 | 7 | 71.43% | 1503.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 165 | 22 | 68.18% | 327.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1578 | 910 | 61 | 52.46% | 1744.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 234 | 434 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 388 | 365 | 72 | 58.33% | 734.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 671 | 434 | 35 | 57.14% | 1032.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2517 | 982 | 50 | 56.0% | 2031.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 101 | 5 | 60.0% | 338.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 989 | 671 | 35 | 40.0% | 1141.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 794 | 690 | 18 | 55.56% | 1223.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 983 | 746 | 18 | 61.11% | 1916.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 122 | 186 | 22 | 59.09% | 448.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1500 | 695 | 57 | 52.63% | 1042.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 886 | 469 | 279 | 49.46% | 849.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 595 | 450 | 7 | 42.86% | 2585.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 580 | 391 | 101 | 47.52% | 864.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 207 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 795.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 355 | 557 | 11 | 72.73% | 2342.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 59 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2059 | 914 | 7 | 57.14% | 1240.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 71 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 71 | 181 | 11 | 63.64% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1006 | 1112 | 2 | 100.0% | 2542.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 934 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1801.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 144 | 229 | 6 | 33.33% | 495.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1264 | 700 | 14 | 35.71% | 902.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136 | 220 | 17 | 70.59% | 469.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 351 | 331 | 16 | 50.0% | 1343.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1347 | 658 | 6 | 50.0% | 1226.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 106 | 188 | 9 | 55.56% | 347.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2407 | 1001 | 13 | 46.15% | 1954.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 762 | 474 | 52 | 40.38% | 579.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1786 | 710 | 113 | 47.79% | 1404.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 95 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 543 | 455 | 5 | 20.0% | 546.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 27 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 110 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 348 | 257 | 36 | 47.22% | 439.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 990 | 578 | 59 | 45.76% | 952.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 574 | 463 | 58 | 56.9% | 884.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 527 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 2255.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 137 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 945.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1753 | 784 | 61 | 50.82% | 1231.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 278.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 34 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 185 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 532.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 95 | 163 | 15 | 60.0% | 205.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 259 | 14 | 50.0% | 528.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 22 | 65 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1878 | 485 | 3 | 0.0% | 1344.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 352 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 162 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 651.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 407 | 389 | 10 | 40.0% | 975.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1463 | 753 | 33 | 48.48% | 1222.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 848 | 610 | 22 | 45.45% | 750.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 21 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 62 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2241 | 836 | 104 | 50.0% | 1505.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 184 | 270 | 42 | 50.0% | 409.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 680 | 1073 | 1 | 100.0% | 3014.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 86 | 224 | 9 | 55.56% | 328.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 884 | 481 | 63 | 46.03% | 798.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1850 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1572.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1116 | 754 | 64 | 53.13% | 1312.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 74 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1852 | 986 | 12 | 83.33% | 1287.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 64 | 98 | 7 | 28.57% | 107.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 643 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 401.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 404 | 369 | 73 | 43.84% | 1044.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2706 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2958.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2144 | 866 | 22 | 59.09% | 1576.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 436 | 400 | 13 | 23.08% | 450.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1853 | 752 | 33 | 42.42% | 1340.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 956 | 708 | 30 | 50.0% | 1112.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 354 | 426 | 6 | 50.0% | 599.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 12 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 685 | 572 | 15 | 80.0% | 2064.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 95 | 162 | 9 | 33.33% | 222.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 336 | 27 | 55.56% | 837.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 203 | 173 | 15 | 40.0% | 197.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 776 | 613 | 16 | 56.25% | 1609.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1597 | 906 | 14 | 50.0% | 2444.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1433 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 1696.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1827 | 803 | 35 | 60.0% | 1454.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1821 | 1047 | 15 | 66.67% | 2455.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 976 | 600 | 92 | 50.0% | 1094.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 710 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 1776.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1753 | 769 | 24 | 45.83% | 1579.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 191 | 6 | 83.33% | 322.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1001 | 780 | 4 | 75.0% | 3203.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1169 | 736 | 57 | 49.12% | 1223.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2112 | 832 | 44 | 59.09% | 1503.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2426 | 821 | 15 | 46.67% | 1300.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1084 | 488 | 9 | 88.89% | 1060.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 29 | 85 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1445 | 743 | 39 | 46.15% | 1154.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 300 | 376 | 12 | 41.67% | 1076.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 134 | 183 | 4 | 50.0% | 451.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 93 | 153 | 28 | 46.43% | 69.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 568 | 446 | 12 | 33.33% | 440.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 191 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 825.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2363 | 1002 | 49 | 63.27% | 2071.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 341 | 410 | 29 | 41.38% | 189.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 254 | 325 | 192 | 55.73% | 1023.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 121 | 70 | 3 | 0.0% | 129.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1511 | 764 | 73 | 45.21% | 1359.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 748 | 428 | 8 | 25.0% | 436.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 960 | 777 | 6 | 83.33% | 2427.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 200 | 198 | 50 | 44.0% | 343.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2539 | 917 | 26 | 46.15% | 1495.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 155 | 72 | 45.83% | 117.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 176 | 200 | 2 | 0.0% | 162.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2235 | 970 | 5 | 40.0% | 2466.2 |
| IS | 7 | 674 | 381 | 328 | 49.09% | 849.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 935 | 584 | 32 | 40.63% | 1033.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1945 | 744 | 43 | 41.86% | 1346.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 99 | 187 | 5 | 60.0% | 418.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47 | 108 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1219 | 678 | 43 | 48.84% | 919.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 703 | 461 | 91 | 38.46% | 536.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 122 | 153 | 18 | 27.78% | 120.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1484 | 761 | 36 | 52.78% | 1359.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 196 | 72 | 58.33% | 352.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 871 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1107 | 724 | 5 | 60.0% | 1057.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 168 | 163 | 12 | 33.33% | 364.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 561 | 358 | 7 | 14.29% | 2027.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 978 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 198 | 158 | 11 | 27.27% | 189.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 295 | 33 | 63.64% | 775.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1195 | 759 | 7 | 57.14% | 1341.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 349 | 284 | 176 | 46.59% | 461.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 446 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 1107.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 633 | 578 | 11 | 45.45% | 1351.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 588 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 651.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111 | 174 | 6 | 33.33% | 184.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1628 | 805 | 7 | 42.86% | 951.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 532 | 449 | 9 | 33.33% | 593.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 95 | 91 | 11 | 27.27% | 113.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 293 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1379 | 725 | 8 | 37.5% | 1220.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 85.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3035 | 1060 | 11 | 54.55% | 2346.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 134 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 576.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 94 | 25 | 28.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 109 | 16 | 43.75% | 211.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281 | 248 | 40 | 37.5% | 787.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 195 | 197 | 28 | 42.86% | 441.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 83 | 159 | 25 | 40.0% | 5.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1360 | 770 | 11 | 45.45% | 1263.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 46 | 98 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 231 | 14 | 57.14% | 399.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 138 | 18 | 38.89% | 229.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 50 | 99 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 183 | 200 | 34 | 58.82% | 444.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 529 | 600 | 6 | 50.0% | 866.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 705 | 636 | 3 | 66.67% | 701.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 235 | 219 | 83 | 38.55% | 209.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 311 | 264 | 101 | 44.55% | 337.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1589 | 741 | 39 | 43.59% | 1421.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 248 | 240 | 9 | 33.33% | 382.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 804 | 631 | 12 | 41.67% | 1291.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 357 | 301 | 208 | 47.6% | 629.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 626 | 584 | 13 | 46.15% | 1055.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 414 | 438 | 10 | 70.0% | 947.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 132 | 10 | 50.0% | 340.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 539 | 468 | 5 | 20.0% | 986.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 49 | 185 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 589 | 331 | 51 | 37.25% | 566.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2602 | 894 | 9 | 44.44% | 1571.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 192 | 378 | 7 | 85.71% | 446.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 178 | 157 | 16 | 25.0% | 243.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 267 | 234 | 225 | 34.67% | 156.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 396 | 67 | 50.75% | 1057.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 700 | 489 | 28 | 39.29% | 628.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1026 | 622 | 75 | 44.0% | 791.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1092 | 622 | 5 | 40.0% | 880.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1389 | 555 | 99 | 42.42% | 1199.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1123 | 732 | 46 | 52.17% | 1162.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 19 | 33 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 640 | 367 | 55 | 45.45% | 623.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 64 | 4 | 25.0% | 52.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 85 | 13 | 46.15% | 44.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 166 | 170 | 16 | 37.5% | 246.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 29 | 64 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 390 | 353 | 13 | 69.23% | 764.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 720 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 2293.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 984 | 339 | 2 | 0.0% | 674.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 139 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 680 | 495 | 20 | 65.0% | 1986.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 219.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 268 | 260 | 174 | 47.13% | 595.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1589 | 781 | 67 | 47.76% | 1325.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 64 | 154 | 25 | 52.0% | 89.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 339 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1206 | 694 | 56 | 39.29% | 1238.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 782 | 393 | 45 | 46.67% | 973.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 366 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 315 | 192 | 2 | 0.0% | 765.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 232 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 772 | 638 | 23 | 65.22% | 1594.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 25 | 144 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 372 | 319 | 5 | 20.0% | 424.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 192 | 214 | 9 | 33.33% | 894.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1332 | 746 | 69 | 44.93% | 1035.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 228 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 372.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 758 | 500 | 41 | 56.1% | 1507.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1031 | 566 | 61 | 42.62% | 983.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 213 | 185 | 120 | 41.67% | 241.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 32 | 138 | 9 | 44.44% | 40.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2368 | 661 | 6 | 33.33% | 1428.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 148.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 64 | 93 | 12 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 100 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 108.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 35 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 108.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 111 | 218 | 9 | 66.67% | 376.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 150 | 214 | 66 | 54.55% | 267.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 101 | 174 | 8 | 37.5% | 136.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 55 | 103 | 16 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 193 | 217 | 15 | 53.33% | 179.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 107 | 164 | 18 | 50.0% | 216.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 117 | 198 | 3 | 66.67% | 595.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 105 | 13 | 38.46% | 114.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2288 | 1155 | 11 | 81.82% | 2160.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 222 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 118 | 183 | 4 | 75.0% | 578.4 |