| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30978 | 0 | 44 | 157 | 457 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.63 | 0.0 | 7.98 | 7.5 | 7.69 |
| Winrate | 44.65% | 0.0% | 43.18% | 47.77% | 42.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.93 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 883.32 | 0 | 1176.34 | 1176.43 | 1187.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.44 | 0 | 679.0 | 721.0 | 690.0 |
| WN8 | 833 | 0 (+1) | 1138 (+1) | 1401 (+3) | 1215 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 953 | 0 | 953.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 212 | 0 | 212.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.75 | 0.0 | 7.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 636 | 1527 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.61 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 41.98% | 60.45% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.81 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1797 | 805 | 659 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.34 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668 | 555 | 588 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.42 | 6.74 | 6.95 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=moks46][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/moks46.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 189 | 199 | 16 | 50.0% | 634.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 881 | 701 | 70 | 52.86% | 916.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 560 | 544 | 51 | 50.98% | 708.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 850 | 582 | 1049 | 45.85% | 841.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1125 | 692 | 284 | 41.55% | 864.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1228 | 599 | 71 | 26.76% | 483.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 375 | 470 | 61 | 42.62% | 419.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 699 | 496 | 17 | 35.29% | 589.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 775 | 651 | 100 | 46.0% | 638.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 684 | 604 | 120 | 45.0% | 608.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1095 | 672 | 455 | 48.35% | 881.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 998 | 602 | 382 | 39.01% | 712.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 594 | 591 | 142 | 40.85% | 530.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 681 | 600 | 268 | 54.48% | 1098.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 404 | 469 | 6 | 50.0% | 810.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1415 | 643 | 52 | 36.54% | 711.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 962 | 571 | 33 | 48.48% | 870.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 829 | 642 | 30 | 50.0% | 976.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1197 | 632 | 67 | 37.31% | 843.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 302 | 484 | 15 | 66.67% | 892.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 360 | 287 | 276 | 50.36% | 472.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 550 | 30 | 46.67% | 718.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1335 | 608 | 256 | 41.41% | 717.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1053 | 617 | 26 | 38.46% | 935.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1058 | 612 | 56 | 37.5% | 656.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1610 | 638 | 55 | 34.55% | 927.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1382 | 653 | 82 | 36.59% | 785.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 19 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 603 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 934 | 674 | 117 | 42.74% | 737.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 320 | 376 | 50 | 44.0% | 692.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 255 | 453 | 56 | 46.43% | 474.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1011 | 679 | 100 | 51.0% | 1103.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 86 | 4 | 0.0% | 49.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 884 | 607 | 70 | 40.0% | 533.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1071 | 690 | 29 | 48.28% | 845.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 515 | 438 | 7 | 28.57% | 97.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 580 | 509 | 32 | 37.5% | 468.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 803 | 580 | 259 | 42.86% | 723.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 412 | 474 | 17 | 41.18% | 756.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1117 | 759 | 90 | 52.22% | 1252.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 148 | 25 | 60.0% | 191.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 485 | 448 | 95 | 42.11% | 667.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1502 | 675 | 69 | 37.68% | 720.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 350 | 229 | 147 | 43.54% | 620.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 145 | 186 | 205 | 44.39% | 153.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1669 | 879 | 24 | 70.83% | 1063.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 550 | 455 | 12 | 33.33% | 272.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1453 | 699 | 252 | 41.27% | 940.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1260 | 625 | 380 | 37.89% | 814.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1223 | 607 | 64 | 37.5% | 746.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 184 | 183 | 78 | 51.28% | 322.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 817 | 571 | 44 | 38.64% | 548.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 98 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 325.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 966 | 725 | 33 | 54.55% | 705.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 451 | 594 | 17 | 64.71% | 1285.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 968 | 669 | 236 | 42.8% | 810.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 576 | 443 | 98 | 42.86% | 581.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 187 | 184 | 66 | 42.42% | 283.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 491 | 374 | 67 | 37.31% | 622.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 786 | 515 | 17 | 35.29% | 547.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 236 | 362 | 8 | 62.5% | 988.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 482 | 509 | 7 | 57.14% | 409.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1100 | 580 | 149 | 34.9% | 497.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1186 | 711 | 20 | 45.0% | 755.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 302 | 479 | 88 | 46.59% | 451.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1076 | 672 | 107 | 45.79% | 717.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 69 | 220 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 189 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 619.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 276 | 471 | 5 | 40.0% | 1045.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 734 | 588 | 24 | 45.83% | 531.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1185 | 556 | 665 | 33.83% | 653.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1048 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 801.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 576 | 730 | 2 | 100.0% | 1591.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 486 | 559 | 29 | 55.17% | 829.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 445 | 486 | 118 | 50.85% | 520.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 961 | 579 | 39 | 41.03% | 865.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 634 | 499 | 45 | 31.11% | 549.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 173 | 182 | 19 | 21.05% | 508.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1094 | 461 | 11 | 27.27% | 572.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 694 | 519 | 83 | 51.81% | 805.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337 | 356 | 49 | 42.86% | 840.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 427 | 397 | 12 | 58.33% | 1199.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1517 | 610 | 65 | 36.92% | 841.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 802 | 613 | 10 | 70.0% | 1545.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 57 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 270.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 699 | 534 | 15 | 53.33% | 1400.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 726 | 542 | 186 | 37.1% | 518.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 324 | 381 | 28 | 46.43% | 801.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1113 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 292 | 19 | 57.89% | 479.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 759 | 547 | 241 | 45.64% | 697.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 69 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 303.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 809 | 390 | 98 | 48.98% | 1243.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 863 | 563 | 72 | 45.83% | 683.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 97.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 909 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 830.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 809 | 624 | 34 | 50.0% | 1039.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 825 | 517 | 195 | 44.62% | 640.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1601 | 623 | 3 | 33.33% | 834.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 592 | 533 | 15 | 40.0% | 256.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 339 | 297 | 6 | 33.33% | 250.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 845 | 573 | 420 | 37.14% | 664.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 833 | 645 | 61 | 45.9% | 1304.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1220 | 595 | 294 | 37.76% | 680.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 980 | 508 | 61 | 26.23% | 387.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 498 | 549 | 245 | 38.78% | 682.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 83 | 186 | 87 | 44.83% | 54.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 442 | 482 | 44 | 36.36% | 414.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 775 | 642 | 6 | 16.67% | 1362.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1261 | 694 | 96 | 40.63% | 910.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 276 | 16 | 37.5% | 285.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 461 | 452 | 32 | 40.63% | 630.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1182 | 639 | 89 | 39.33% | 814.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 926 | 609 | 32 | 34.38% | 464.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 973 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1337 | 667 | 61 | 40.98% | 902.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 313 | 326 | 49 | 46.94% | 552.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 524 | 509 | 175 | 45.14% | 872.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 662 | 412 | 711 | 50.07% | 736.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 926 | 700 | 17 | 58.82% | 843.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 751 | 610 | 95 | 44.21% | 616.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1177 | 528 | 32 | 31.25% | 668.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1070 | 825 | 3 | 66.67% | 1181.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 692 | 589 | 62 | 50.0% | 669.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 619 | 8 | 50.0% | 980.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1030 | 621 | 22 | 45.45% | 644.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 199 | 191 | 46.6% | 445.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 314 | 367 | 18 | 44.44% | 642.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1433 | 586 | 160 | 40.0% | 837.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 961 | 646 | 58 | 43.1% | 894.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 627 | 615 | 102 | 52.94% | 746.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 862 | 578 | 489 | 43.97% | 741.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 98 | 175 | 16 | 37.5% | 216.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 973 | 650 | 130 | 43.85% | 656.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 363 | 447 | 14 | 57.14% | 1391.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 441 | 567 | 46 | 56.52% | 587.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 340.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 88 | 382 | 2 | 100.0% | 273.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 584 | 571 | 34 | 55.88% | 641.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 723 | 579 | 36 | 36.11% | 661.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138 | 118 | 25 | 32.0% | 274.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 84 | 100 | 16 | 37.5% | 79.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 239 | 299 | 13 | 38.46% | 525.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1840 | 646 | 1156 | 42.65% | 1106.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 871 | 558 | 173 | 33.53% | 722.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 31 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 535 | 524 | 59 | 47.46% | 805.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1057 | 738 | 30 | 56.67% | 871.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 142 | 262 | 6 | 33.33% | 276.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 851 | 524 | 20 | 30.0% | 539.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 413 | 393 | 7 | 14.29% | 810.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 59 | 289 | 15 | 46.67% | 66.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1621 | 650 | 148 | 45.27% | 1006.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 611 | 587 | 130 | 53.08% | 838.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1228 | 606 | 494 | 41.7% | 750.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1007 | 678 | 33 | 48.48% | 1064.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 66 | 293 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 616 | 441 | 9 | 44.44% | 937.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1071 | 731 | 78 | 43.59% | 946.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 602 | 535 | 12 | 50.0% | 1229.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 789 | 619 | 175 | 47.43% | 838.9 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 574 | 47 | 51.06% | 688.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 738 | 549 | 182 | 37.91% | 380.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 764 | 553 | 84 | 44.05% | 607.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 242 | 159 | 89 | 46.07% | 665.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1417 | 566 | 135 | 29.63% | 738.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 93 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 230 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1324 | 628 | 133 | 32.33% | 718.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1089 | 645 | 30 | 36.67% | 663.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1062 | 616 | 485 | 41.86% | 677.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 553 | 591 | 7 | 57.14% | 522.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1284 | 579 | 309 | 36.89% | 721.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 963 | 649 | 55 | 43.64% | 882.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 921 | 601 | 317 | 42.27% | 796.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1169 | 761 | 20 | 55.0% | 633.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 363 | 425 | 52 | 51.92% | 1036.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 691 | 699 | 29 | 51.72% | 786.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 364 | 526 | 7 | 28.57% | 424.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1159 | 640 | 517 | 44.29% | 895.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 67 | 213 | 4 | 50.0% | 155.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 362 | 453 | 534 | 58.05% | 1438.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 216 | 211 | 69 | 55.07% | 470.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 860 | 647 | 201 | 48.26% | 768.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 575 | 542 | 113 | 43.36% | 501.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 901 | 574 | 63 | 36.51% | 699.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 666 | 493 | 36 | 25.0% | 518.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 434 | 449 | 71 | 57.75% | 1451.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 202 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 974 | 653 | 21 | 38.1% | 573.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 881 | 608 | 76 | 32.89% | 644.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 428 | 453 | 88 | 38.64% | 593.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 943 | 694 | 63 | 50.79% | 879.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 235 | 308 | 16 | 25.0% | 308.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 643 | 532 | 29 | 48.28% | 1216.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1179 | 608 | 175 | 40.57% | 888.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1032 | 756 | 81 | 58.02% | 1423.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 438 | 537 | 28 | 57.14% | 762.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 277 | 407 | 14 | 50.0% | 198.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 76 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 472 | 514 | 94 | 52.13% | 576.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 435 | 412 | 21 | 23.81% | 243.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1497 | 621 | 58 | 37.93% | 819.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 810 | 615 | 119 | 46.22% | 861.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 972 | 419 | 9 | 11.11% | 706.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 215 | 455 | 6 | 66.67% | 1223.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 841 | 609 | 173 | 43.93% | 683.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 638 | 640 | 4 | 50.0% | 379.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 624 | 431 | 25 | 36.0% | 840.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1572 | 743 | 221 | 40.27% | 780.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 923 | 559 | 60 | 33.33% | 490.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 520 | 351 | 17 | 41.18% | 992.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 927 | 610 | 251 | 45.82% | 695.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 913 | 681 | 91 | 41.76% | 788.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 744 | 568 | 139 | 42.45% | 768.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 766 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 669 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 3062.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 527 | 540 | 74 | 55.41% | 1002.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 210 | 262 | 3 | 33.33% | 486.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 131 | 65 | 53.85% | 130.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 184 | 379 | 4 | 75.0% | 828.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 147 | 266 | 14 | 50.0% | 532.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 765 | 607 | 148 | 49.32% | 691.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 388 | 494 | 47 | 40.43% | 446.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1500 | 650 | 362 | 40.33% | 1074.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 354 | 309 | 66 | 45.45% | 551.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 681 | 586 | 30 | 56.67% | 1183.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1148 | 550 | 88 | 40.91% | 568.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 559 | 498 | 44 | 45.45% | 763.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 871 | 719 | 1228 | 51.95% | 1460.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 472 | 514 | 67 | 56.72% | 801.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 331 | 488 | 49 | 48.98% | 505.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1381 | 560 | 154 | 35.06% | 603.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 489 | 712 | 4 | 75.0% | 517.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 185 | 256 | 10 | 50.0% | 217.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 61 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 708 | 581 | 56 | 35.71% | 542.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1217 | 702 | 62 | 37.1% | 890.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 855 | 476 | 22 | 27.27% | 466.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1077 | 578 | 37 | 35.14% | 643.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1056 | 651 | 15 | 53.33% | 1090.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 821 | 502 | 53 | 30.19% | 450.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 710 | 651 | 207 | 49.76% | 709.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 714 | 614 | 205 | 51.22% | 704.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1123 | 619 | 220 | 39.55% | 788.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1073 | 570 | 104 | 35.58% | 487.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1575 | 649 | 68 | 32.35% | 974.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 124 | 193 | 143 | 50.35% | 160.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 115 | 240 | 26 | 46.15% | 215.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 567.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1161 | 655 | 20 | 55.0% | 891.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 479 | 256 | 179 | 54.19% | 1069.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 891 | 713 | 223 | 53.36% | 1084.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 465 | 468 | 269 | 49.07% | 814.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 267 | 369 | 43 | 41.86% | 776.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 318 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 364 | 458 | 12 | 50.0% | 215.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 461 | 610 | 260 | 56.54% | 1848.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 803 | 606 | 60 | 46.67% | 843.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 45 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 273 | 292 | 6 | 33.33% | 221.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 328 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 477 | 650 | 13 | 61.54% | 517.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 756 | 610 | 65 | 49.23% | 957.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 270 | 250 | 88 | 37.5% | 472.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 381 | 471 | 59 | 37.29% | 228.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 143 | 163 | 39 | 48.72% | 346.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 806 | 519 | 22 | 31.82% | 987.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 792 | 625 | 54 | 46.3% | 1040.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 534 | 525 | 15 | 53.33% | 1464.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1060 | 659 | 198 | 40.4% | 1028.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 252 | 357 | 7 | 57.14% | 563.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 555 | 437 | 8 | 25.0% | 224.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 584 | 584 | 75 | 48.0% | 819.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1250 | 558 | 40 | 35.0% | 633.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 979 | 557 | 238 | 47.06% | 653.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 784 | 601 | 42 | 50.0% | 801.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 590 | 589 | 13 | 46.15% | 2147.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 428 | 521 | 62 | 58.06% | 684.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 897 | 698 | 87 | 51.72% | 1025.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 244 | 365 | 33 | 45.45% | 645.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1280 | 576 | 60 | 30.0% | 629.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 422 | 460 | 94 | 44.68% | 667.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 740 | 623 | 299 | 49.5% | 1144.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 244 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 407.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 457 | 395 | 43 | 18.6% | 473.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 491 | 469 | 13 | 46.15% | 574.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 826 | 662 | 18 | 50.0% | 809.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 458 | 351 | 333 | 46.25% | 628.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 548 | 587 | 41 | 46.34% | 953.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1179 | 580 | 137 | 37.23% | 732.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 305 | 382 | 25 | 40.0% | 606.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 538 | 457 | 147 | 41.5% | 532.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 377 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 682.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 613 | 562 | 21 | 38.1% | 552.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 267 | 188 | 153 | 41.83% | 390.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 913 | 552 | 61 | 34.43% | 633.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 296 | 26 | 46.15% | 564.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 590 | 447 | 45 | 44.44% | 811.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 26 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 73 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 613 | 504 | 179 | 41.34% | 662.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 137 | 151 | 152 | 43.42% | 130.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 536 | 535 | 19 | 42.11% | 1230.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 164 | 266 | 4 | 25.0% | 354.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1102 | 429 | 9 | 0.0% | 832.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 220 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 730.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 756 | 554 | 11 | 36.36% | 331.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 848 | 731 | 10 | 60.0% | 694.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1025 | 542 | 39 | 30.77% | 446.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1267 | 593 | 60 | 35.0% | 817.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 295 | 335 | 6 | 16.67% | 116.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1223 | 818 | 416 | 55.05% | 2184.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 893 | 564 | 155 | 43.23% | 680.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 959 | 721 | 1012 | 53.56% | 1757.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1178 | 570 | 18 | 27.78% | 452.8 |