| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37062 | 0 | 23 | 137 | 391 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 0.0 | 9.09 | 9.5 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 51.66% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 44.53% | 50.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 1.34 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1186.66 | 0 | 1992.57 | 1924.26 | 1975.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.3 | 0 | 920.0 | 845.0 | 878.0 |
| WN8 | 1658 | 0 | 1868 | 1602 | 1657 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 64 | 16 | 104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 51.56% | 31.25% | 48.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.66 | 0.44 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1695 | 1106 | 612 | 968.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 469 | 466 | 276 | 431.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.25 | 5.31 | 4.69 | 5.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76 | 276 | 455 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.15 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 47.83% | 61.54% | 51.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 1.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265 | 1247 | 586 | 1064.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 2.64 | 1.67 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 294 | 465 | 393 | 515.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.11 | 6.9 | 8.02 | 6.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=miwashaky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/miwashaky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2076 | 808 | 85 | 49.41% | 1528.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 931 | 676 | 16 | 43.75% | 1508.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1321 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 646.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 675 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1276.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1817 | 770 | 63 | 50.79% | 2087.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2099 | 852 | 51 | 45.1% | 1313.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2267 | 856 | 97 | 49.48% | 1796.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 841 | 437 | 39 | 35.9% | 1563.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1276 | 732 | 65 | 52.31% | 1546.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1390 | 596 | 651 | 51.92% | 1977.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1350 | 1323 | 1005 | 66.77% | 3111.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 618 | 401 | 65 | 58.46% | 1492.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 127 | 6 | 66.67% | 256.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 790 | 651 | 47 | 65.96% | 1803.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 419 | 319 | 47.34% | 1767.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 937 | 590 | 53 | 35.85% | 882.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1839 | 734 | 36 | 55.56% | 1300.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1483 | 797 | 140 | 45.71% | 1893.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 419 | 310 | 275 | 45.82% | 438.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2218 | 814 | 38 | 47.37% | 1844.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 557 | 319 | 55 | 49.09% | 913.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1461 | 585 | 410 | 56.1% | 2044.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1836 | 597 | 302 | 51.32% | 1789.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 858 | 389 | 82 | 53.66% | 1439.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 996 | 428 | 255 | 42.35% | 1006.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1544 | 482 | 1065 | 48.54% | 1747.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1455 | 849 | 62 | 58.06% | 1912.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1512 | 794 | 88 | 51.14% | 1454.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 109 | 244 | 128 | 53.13% | 214.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1843 | 942 | 98 | 59.18% | 1942.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1734 | 875 | 188 | 48.4% | 1885.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 949 | 744 | 59 | 42.37% | 1498.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1433 | 803 | 173 | 54.91% | 2011.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1830 | 903 | 76 | 51.32% | 1763.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 160 | 236 | 267 | 47.94% | 102.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1253 | 484 | 203 | 53.2% | 1444.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1992 | 869 | 81 | 46.91% | 1892.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 891 | 458 | 39 | 43.59% | 990.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1797 | 1027 | 18 | 61.11% | 2117.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 840 | 690 | 223 | 52.02% | 1612.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1138 | 764 | 159 | 55.97% | 1895.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1844 | 1005 | 29 | 58.62% | 2385.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1330 | 774 | 46 | 54.35% | 1644.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1569 | 803 | 28 | 67.86% | 1292.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1590 | 580 | 446 | 53.36% | 2254.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1977 | 832 | 165 | 49.7% | 1673.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2320 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 990.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1793 | 604 | 496 | 51.01% | 1705.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1951 | 952 | 56 | 66.07% | 1932.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 939 | 336 | 310 | 49.03% | 1264.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1410 | 667 | 1796 | 54.68% | 1925.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1562 | 940 | 55 | 47.27% | 1780.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1477 | 827 | 30 | 50.0% | 1794.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 181 | 46 | 45.65% | 108.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 111 | 117 | 107 | 42.99% | 148.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2075 | 796 | 42 | 38.1% | 1507.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1285 | 530 | 256 | 54.3% | 1983.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 800 | 745 | 7 | 57.14% | 2542.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2312 | 842 | 17 | 47.06% | 1979.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232 | 248 | 8 | 50.0% | 665.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1520 | 565 | 295 | 50.51% | 1822.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1456 | 728 | 56 | 41.07% | 1739.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2979 | 975 | 83 | 50.6% | 2022.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2074 | 790 | 64 | 43.75% | 1786.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1075 | 634 | 31 | 38.71% | 1121.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1397 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1087.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2164 | 981 | 35 | 54.29% | 1771.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2157 | 959 | 123 | 56.1% | 2265.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1955 | 885 | 88 | 47.73% | 1905.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1100 | 823 | 118 | 54.24% | 1928.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1035 | 710 | 170 | 48.82% | 1275.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1048 | 964 | 9 | 77.78% | 2122.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 211 | 485 | 46.19% | 96.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1565 | 688 | 18 | 33.33% | 1508.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 131 | 40 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2270 | 839 | 79 | 44.3% | 1717.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 298 | 276 | 47 | 44.68% | 806.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1746 | 929 | 67 | 59.7% | 1909.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2056 | 789 | 40 | 45.0% | 1664.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 43 | 139 | 52 | 42.31% | 26.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2080 | 996 | 67 | 58.21% | 2382.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1164 | 529 | 371 | 50.13% | 1562.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1537 | 684 | 35 | 42.86% | 1054.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1809 | 839 | 75 | 45.33% | 1893.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 712 | 291 | 293 | 48.12% | 1216.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1556 | 910 | 404 | 53.22% | 2152.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1840 | 777 | 48 | 35.42% | 1400.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 652 | 658 | 86 | 48.84% | 743.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1166 | 687 | 62 | 48.39% | 1166.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 907 | 426 | 173 | 53.18% | 1238.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1660 | 649 | 16 | 37.5% | 1042.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2147 | 821 | 49 | 44.9% | 1378.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1383 | 869 | 9 | 66.67% | 1497.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 195 | 242 | 409 | 56.23% | 1059.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2369 | 876 | 69 | 47.83% | 2010.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2297 | 947 | 7 | 71.43% | 1944.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 556 | 421 | 48 | 56.25% | 887.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 851 | 543 | 410 | 59.27% | 2108.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 926 | 774 | 28 | 57.14% | 1730.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1802 | 955 | 39 | 53.85% | 2433.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2017 | 859 | 9 | 44.44% | 1239.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1909 | 728 | 57 | 47.37% | 1467.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1534 | 600 | 16 | 37.5% | 932.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1555 | 901 | 143 | 56.64% | 1867.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 703 | 529 | 220 | 55.0% | 2608.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 778 | 391 | 165 | 50.91% | 1574.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1673 | 937 | 732 | 54.37% | 2282.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1923 | 895 | 168 | 50.6% | 1852.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2122 | 797 | 27 | 40.74% | 1156.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 987 | 643 | 15 | 46.67% | 854.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 541 | 349 | 32 | 46.88% | 1781.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2526 | 920 | 71 | 53.52% | 1678.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 178 | 48 | 43.75% | 373.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2024 | 887 | 54 | 57.41% | 1674.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1976 | 567 | 203 | 52.71% | 1762.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 147 | 28 | 46.43% | 340.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 394 | 322 | 42 | 64.29% | 1144.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1385 | 660 | 7 | 28.57% | 1102.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2027 | 957 | 164 | 55.49% | 2147.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 371 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1940.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2341 | 821 | 97 | 43.3% | 1692.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1000 | 525 | 326 | 46.63% | 1488.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1686 | 854 | 89 | 50.56% | 1911.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 270 | 211 | 15 | 53.33% | 962.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1588 | 605 | 218 | 58.72% | 1667.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2206 | 901 | 19 | 63.16% | 1767.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1655 | 836 | 41 | 51.22% | 1527.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1273 | 523 | 240 | 50.83% | 1602.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1810 | 734 | 34 | 64.71% | 1282.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 807 | 403 | 137 | 45.26% | 1502.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 162 | 224 | 245 | 46.12% | 397.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 40 | 136 | 83 | 39.76% | 3.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1460 | 525 | 365 | 51.51% | 1721.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 594 | 725 | 54 | 53.7% | 1924.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 353 | 267 | 330 | 44.85% | 545.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1390 | 854 | 131 | 49.62% | 1803.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 771 | 722 | 44 | 47.73% | 994.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1119 | 509 | 283 | 55.12% | 1773.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2198 | 995 | 69 | 53.62% | 2354.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1402 | 532 | 156 | 58.97% | 1720.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 850 | 618 | 31 | 51.61% | 1659.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 757 | 359 | 449 | 49.22% | 989.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2013 | 879 | 20 | 55.0% | 1730.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1479 | 752 | 27 | 44.44% | 1391.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 889 | 685 | 23 | 52.17% | 1875.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1716 | 1039 | 76 | 60.53% | 2161.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 266 | 172 | 215 | 42.33% | 600.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1596 | 952 | 61 | 67.21% | 2005.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1087 | 777 | 14 | 57.14% | 1291.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1473 | 862 | 300 | 56.67% | 1741.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2727 | 1028 | 115 | 54.78% | 2148.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1766 | 807 | 123 | 46.34% | 1720.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 403 | 317 | 26 | 57.69% | 1142.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1194 | 801 | 250 | 48.0% | 1953.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 534 | 458 | 333 | 50.15% | 1076.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 136 | 45 | 44.44% | 78.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1473 | 880 | 52 | 53.85% | 2047.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1732 | 743 | 54 | 46.3% | 1780.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1474 | 908 | 34 | 64.71% | 2248.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 545 | 305 | 106 | 52.83% | 1406.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1875 | 521 | 265 | 51.32% | 1761.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 171 | 161 | 98 | 43.88% | 218.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 356 | 289 | 25 | 44.0% | 1141.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 122 | 56 | 46.43% | 72.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1086 | 852 | 6 | 66.67% | 1635.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1254 | 825 | 94 | 57.45% | 1686.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167 | 414 | 30 | 60.0% | 767.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 248 | 317 | 92 | 45.65% | 490.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 843 | 471 | 75 | 53.33% | 1186.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1673 | 855 | 36 | 61.11% | 1594.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 146 | 186 | 183 | 38.8% | 8.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 733 | 470 | 51 | 49.02% | 1823.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 52 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1281 | 743 | 13 | 46.15% | 748.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1801 | 749 | 19 | 31.58% | 1000.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1227 | 585 | 129 | 53.49% | 2095.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1503 | 665 | 96 | 39.58% | 998.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1108 | 788 | 50 | 62.0% | 1672.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 309 | 272 | 23 | 65.22% | 1239.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2117 | 917 | 52 | 59.62% | 2262.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 889 | 487 | 505 | 56.83% | 1858.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1490 | 932 | 80 | 58.75% | 1978.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1561 | 1032 | 27 | 74.07% | 2020.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2075 | 974 | 159 | 54.72% | 2355.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 723 | 394 | 407 | 47.91% | 799.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2201 | 1078 | 44 | 70.45% | 2516.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 205 | 30 | 50.0% | 352.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2091 | 979 | 36 | 47.22% | 1697.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 79 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 224.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 107 | 7 | 57.14% | 168.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1528 | 830 | 47 | 53.19% | 1726.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1134 | 342 | 2 | 0.0% | 855.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 806 | 418 | 82 | 57.32% | 1167.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1022 | 461 | 167 | 47.9% | 1173.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 511 | 679 | 15 | 60.0% | 2317.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 151 | 27 | 44.44% | 119.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 239 | 307 | 17 | 82.35% | 753.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 218 | 6 | 83.33% | 963.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 382 | 361 | 265 | 45.66% | 616.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 770 | 527 | 464 | 51.94% | 1624.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1305 | 810 | 57 | 47.37% | 1539.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2010 | 815 | 127 | 48.03% | 1702.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 272 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 1414.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1833 | 829 | 58 | 51.72% | 1785.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1116 | 813 | 147 | 53.06% | 2202.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 686 | 466 | 47 | 48.94% | 1489.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 959 | 500 | 445 | 54.83% | 1931.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1692 | 923 | 5 | 60.0% | 1796.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1537 | 942 | 35 | 62.86% | 1643.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1779 | 829 | 97 | 49.48% | 1814.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1519 | 683 | 82 | 50.0% | 1463.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2332 | 943 | 57 | 50.88% | 1543.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 100 | 58 | 37.93% | 330.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1386 | 531 | 488 | 50.82% | 1573.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2648 | 916 | 76 | 51.32% | 1878.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2224 | 938 | 32 | 53.13% | 2081.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 165 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1138 | 464 | 53 | 35.85% | 1063.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 843 | 594 | 18 | 33.33% | 606.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 996 | 513 | 110 | 53.64% | 1985.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1711 | 585 | 130 | 56.15% | 1942.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2061 | 918 | 135 | 54.81% | 2147.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1854 | 896 | 162 | 54.94% | 1867.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127 | 223 | 90 | 58.89% | 771.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1147 | 494 | 79 | 53.16% | 1655.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 195 | 184 | 157 | 44.59% | 212.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2483 | 1078 | 33 | 57.58% | 2602.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 20 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 495 | 282 | 54 | 53.7% | 1151.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1557 | 941 | 184 | 46.2% | 2486.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 64 | 134 | 158 | 52.53% | 122.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 586 | 423 | 271 | 45.02% | 699.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 841 | 460 | 363 | 45.18% | 1235.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1801 | 825 | 78 | 64.1% | 1741.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 635 | 454 | 131 | 55.73% | 2110.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2067 | 978 | 146 | 57.53% | 2229.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 403 | 317 | 57 | 50.88% | 1152.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2112 | 975 | 83 | 59.04% | 2344.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 304 | 356 | 3 | 100.0% | 1511.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 582 | 343 | 162 | 40.74% | 511.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 831 | 492 | 153 | 54.9% | 1537.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1960 | 639 | 5 | 20.0% | 1219.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1046 | 526 | 155 | 55.48% | 1487.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2729 | 1017 | 74 | 58.11% | 1973.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1070 | 680 | 26 | 46.15% | 991.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 6951 | 2114 | 1 | 100.0% | 8925.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2141 | 900 | 198 | 44.95% | 2109.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 682 | 820 | 1180 | 52.29% | 1531.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 968 | 855 | 120 | 57.5% | 2086.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1035 | 669 | 12 | 41.67% | 1080.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 552 | 352 | 40 | 55.0% | 985.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297 | 398 | 315 | 48.89% | 898.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1953 | 886 | 51 | 50.98% | 1964.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 820 | 363 | 150 | 56.67% | 1112.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 877 | 424 | 142 | 45.07% | 1215.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1839 | 994 | 507 | 58.19% | 2117.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1646 | 594 | 264 | 56.82% | 2107.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 553 | 383 | 49.61% | 1574.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1646 | 741 | 85 | 41.18% | 1433.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1807 | 913 | 8 | 50.0% | 1975.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1306 | 771 | 124 | 53.23% | 2158.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1780 | 648 | 45 | 44.44% | 1266.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1078 | 819 | 15 | 60.0% | 1365.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2049 | 936 | 108 | 51.85% | 2077.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 200 | 193 | 229 | 43.23% | 281.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 169 | 232 | 59 | 45.76% | 228.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1705 | 823 | 132 | 50.76% | 1945.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 646 | 683 | 258 | 56.2% | 2019.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 739 | 500 | 169 | 52.66% | 1592.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 134 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 529.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2160 | 785 | 29 | 44.83% | 1637.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1384 | 559 | 33 | 36.36% | 787.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 227 | 237 | 152 | 44.74% | 116.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1923 | 879 | 70 | 45.71% | 1802.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 374 | 250 | 335 | 47.16% | 449.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1404 | 818 | 7 | 57.14% | 1278.9 |