| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34155 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.83% | 46.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1053.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 1569.83 | 1561.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 779.0 | 766.0 |
| WN8 | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 1215 | 1322 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56 | 0 | 13 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 41.07% | 0.0% | 84.62% | 49.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513 | 0 | 726 | 1365.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615 | 0 | 575 | 608.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.77 | 0.0 | 12.92 | 9.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61 | 201 | 29 | 131 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 45.9% | 53.23% | 48.28% | 34.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.93 | 1.86 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1484 | 1017 | 750 | 1518.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610 | 633 | 336 | 533.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.98 | 6.72 | 12.45 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mititelud][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mititelud.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 488 | 608 | 145 | 49.66% | 764.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 257 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 142 | 34 | 52.94% | 152.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 71 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 638 | 558 | 12 | 58.33% | 930.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 348 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 901 | 742 | 45 | 55.56% | 714.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1084 | 661 | 9 | 44.44% | 1208.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 181 | 512 | 38 | 47.37% | 193.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 937 | 681 | 18 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 166 | 272 | 40 | 55.0% | 508.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 579 | 441 | 49 | 51.02% | 1174.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1011 | 733 | 40 | 50.0% | 1248.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1312 | 682 | 33 | 51.52% | 951.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 677 | 593 | 24 | 50.0% | 1067.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1114 | 751 | 4 | 50.0% | 1219.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 99 | 5 | 60.0% | 188.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 699 | 517 | 47 | 55.32% | 1092.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1277 | 801 | 65 | 52.31% | 1207.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 417 | 692 | 29 | 51.72% | 798.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 787 | 595 | 52 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 905 | 505 | 491 | 55.6% | 1933.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1344 | 800 | 18 | 44.44% | 2093.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2209 | 785 | 26 | 46.15% | 1831.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1094 | 723 | 15 | 53.33% | 1046.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1260 | 544 | 17 | 17.65% | 800.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1512 | 715 | 204 | 46.08% | 1473.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1321 | 607 | 289 | 50.17% | 1648.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 146 | 265 | 26 | 61.54% | 652.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 396 | 344 | 41 | 63.41% | 569.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1136 | 693 | 34 | 38.24% | 1096.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 671 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 355.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 991 | 514 | 160 | 53.75% | 1422.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 143 | 259 | 7 | 57.14% | 449.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 821 | 388 | 6 | 16.67% | 628.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2865 | 1050 | 97 | 52.58% | 1880.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 419 | 482 | 9 | 66.67% | 2680.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 993 | 659 | 141 | 48.23% | 828.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2013 | 872 | 123 | 57.72% | 1626.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 342 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 113 | 31 | 41.94% | 98.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 377 | 367 | 85 | 47.06% | 899.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 451 | 534 | 15 | 46.67% | 678.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 993 | 666 | 28 | 39.29% | 863.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 750 | 510 | 5 | 40.0% | 652.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 118 | 146 | 58 | 37.93% | 115.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 615 | 478 | 176 | 51.14% | 981.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1401 | 714 | 91 | 50.55% | 1165.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 111 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 204.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 440 | 429 | 42 | 54.76% | 950.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 136.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1259 | 625 | 23 | 39.13% | 727.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1157 | 498 | 281 | 47.33% | 1237.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1405 | 696 | 100 | 52.0% | 1008.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 632 | 484 | 25 | 52.0% | 1575.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1117 | 882 | 13 | 69.23% | 1327.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1884 | 623 | 1858 | 48.12% | 1737.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 503 | 409 | 86 | 56.98% | 1549.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 766 | 565 | 30 | 36.67% | 734.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 981 | 1073 | 2 | 100.0% | 4564.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1209 | 582 | 117 | 43.59% | 1298.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 959 | 498 | 134 | 44.03% | 1271.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1402 | 851 | 6 | 66.67% | 1423.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 849 | 420 | 86 | 53.49% | 1812.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1141 | 902 | 3 | 100.0% | 1165.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 154 | 340 | 2 | 100.0% | 801.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 914 | 585 | 72 | 56.94% | 1545.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 668 | 553 | 8 | 62.5% | 706.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1456 | 542 | 349 | 50.72% | 1663.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1373 | 743 | 21 | 57.14% | 1221.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 750 | 527 | 106 | 50.94% | 1559.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 686 | 541 | 607 | 46.79% | 912.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1465 | 443 | 161 | 42.86% | 1098.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 91 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1376 | 584 | 315 | 49.21% | 1401.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1640 | 722 | 542 | 53.14% | 1291.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 629 | 359 | 9 | 44.44% | 1493.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 954 | 732 | 37 | 59.46% | 1607.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1035 | 604 | 29 | 58.62% | 1087.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 139 | 8 | 50.0% | 258.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52 | 136 | 14 | 42.86% | 22.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 590 | 393 | 370 | 51.62% | 1405.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 475.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1473 | 486 | 5 | 20.0% | 1133.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 382 | 292 | 9 | 33.33% | 552.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 165 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 738.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79 | 208 | 9 | 55.56% | 132.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 544 | 720 | 21 | 52.38% | 487.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1276 | 725 | 85 | 49.41% | 1198.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 290 | 47 | 44.68% | 47.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1119 | 551 | 138 | 51.45% | 1269.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 167 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 501.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 321 | 351 | 34 | 55.88% | 912.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 48 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1558 | 699 | 41 | 43.9% | 932.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1101 | 523 | 285 | 49.82% | 1273.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 630 | 447 | 22 | 45.45% | 921.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 859 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 950.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1543 | 593 | 201 | 51.74% | 1527.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 249 | 595 | 17 | 41.18% | 184.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 564 | 641 | 2 | 50.0% | 1541.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 1525 | 632 | 240 | 42.92% | 1038.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1678 | 768 | 101 | 56.44% | 1632.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1330 | 829 | 1580 | 53.67% | 1624.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 477 | 29 | 48.28% | 718.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1337 | 639 | 78 | 43.59% | 1315.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1681 | 696 | 9 | 44.44% | 917.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 933 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 911.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1134 | 654 | 24 | 50.0% | 1064.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1089 | 719 | 12 | 58.33% | 1609.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 600 | 493 | 26 | 38.46% | 479.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 844 | 555 | 36 | 36.11% | 863.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1002 | 694 | 14 | 50.0% | 1026.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 624 | 642 | 28 | 50.0% | 1330.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1329 | 727 | 329 | 53.8% | 1381.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 433 | 324 | 6 | 16.67% | 780.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 395 | 403 | 34 | 41.18% | 977.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 384 | 452 | 15 | 40.0% | 1039.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 621 | 404 | 102 | 46.08% | 1616.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 823 | 702 | 19 | 47.37% | 1541.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 916 | 642 | 77 | 48.05% | 885.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1215 | 794 | 46 | 52.17% | 1191.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1420 | 650 | 82 | 53.66% | 1019.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 901 | 692 | 955 | 58.53% | 2039.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1051 | 782 | 65 | 69.23% | 2383.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1704 | 705 | 243 | 44.03% | 1324.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 129 | 201 | 52 | 55.77% | 332.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1484 | 601 | 309 | 55.99% | 1723.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1950 | 765 | 39 | 48.72% | 1247.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 615 | 530 | 19 | 57.89% | 1113.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 566 | 559 | 14 | 64.29% | 1753.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1594 | 654 | 101 | 53.47% | 1121.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 733 | 464 | 99 | 58.59% | 1490.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 883 | 637 | 60 | 38.33% | 1028.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1100 | 589 | 175 | 50.29% | 1150.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1568 | 565 | 178 | 51.69% | 1112.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 235 | 310 | 16 | 50.0% | 724.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 981 | 546 | 132 | 49.24% | 1821.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 164 | 33 | 51.52% | 467.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1417 | 529 | 146 | 50.68% | 1221.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 150 | 178 | 20 | 35.0% | 502.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 260 | 415 | 35 | 57.14% | 607.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 187 | 195 | 7 | 71.43% | 907.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 984 | 570 | 132 | 50.76% | 1341.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1460 | 792 | 19 | 52.63% | 1805.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 217.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 151 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1594 | 785 | 56 | 42.86% | 1439.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1257 | 971 | 4 | 100.0% | 1194.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1592 | 690 | 56 | 44.64% | 1046.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 349 | 498 | 49 | 48.98% | 557.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 748 | 524 | 73 | 49.32% | 2471.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 955 | 661 | 43 | 48.84% | 1430.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 255 | 298 | 34 | 61.76% | 854.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 214 | 70 | 61.43% | 217.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 168 | 92 | 41.3% | 239.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 698 | 710 | 77 | 59.74% | 957.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 941 | 582 | 48 | 47.92% | 842.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 313 | 403 | 45 | 55.56% | 1096.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1008 | 701 | 98 | 54.08% | 1356.8 |
| IS | 7 | 964 | 551 | 197 | 56.85% | 1390.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1638 | 829 | 127 | 53.54% | 1614.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1228 | 767 | 55 | 49.09% | 1142.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1763 | 857 | 20 | 55.0% | 1666.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1656 | 843 | 21 | 66.67% | 1298.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 149 | 341 | 72 | 47.22% | 276.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1093 | 761 | 214 | 52.8% | 1375.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225 | 227 | 9 | 44.44% | 742.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 415 | 516 | 30 | 40.0% | 1138.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 97 | 21 | 42.86% | 88.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1306 | 639 | 148 | 46.62% | 860.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1254 | 742 | 62 | 46.77% | 1327.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 300 | 211 | 48 | 39.58% | 555.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1565 | 917 | 23 | 60.87% | 1522.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 602 | 637 | 6 | 66.67% | 835.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1805 | 715 | 220 | 45.91% | 1455.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 422 | 408 | 25 | 40.0% | 887.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1540 | 757 | 22 | 50.0% | 926.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 665 | 398 | 145 | 50.34% | 1103.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1121 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 608.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1043 | 570 | 238 | 52.52% | 1426.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1199 | 762 | 199 | 47.24% | 1288.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 648 | 574 | 10 | 70.0% | 2453.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1342 | 662 | 105 | 50.48% | 1468.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1129 | 741 | 62 | 58.06% | 1238.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 479 | 406 | 16 | 62.5% | 1131.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1565 | 619 | 302 | 51.99% | 1625.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1652 | 650 | 22 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1903 | 884 | 28 | 46.43% | 1512.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197 | 212 | 49 | 44.9% | 594.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 235 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 238 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 423.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 700 | 650 | 28 | 46.43% | 621.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 887 | 459 | 135 | 46.67% | 1807.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 851 | 555 | 117 | 58.97% | 1986.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1005 | 654 | 142 | 45.07% | 1119.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 681 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 1675.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369 | 318 | 55 | 52.73% | 644.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1440 | 856 | 3 | 66.67% | 1353.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 763 | 533 | 22 | 40.91% | 923.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 563 | 651 | 159 | 45.91% | 694.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 85 | 12 | 41.67% | 11.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 940 | 539 | 32 | 46.88% | 1325.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1283 | 831 | 465 | 58.06% | 1596.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 743 | 422 | 121 | 52.07% | 1271.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 150 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 803.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 598 | 485 | 205 | 54.15% | 1774.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 170 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 490.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127 | 186 | 101 | 48.51% | 151.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 992 | 700 | 58 | 43.1% | 1112.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1554 | 751 | 98 | 50.0% | 1365.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1527 | 631 | 325 | 49.23% | 1382.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 176 | 23 | 56.52% | 397.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 214 | 287 | 10 | 70.0% | 919.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 742 | 601 | 7 | 57.14% | 2083.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 37 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 118 | 11 | 36.36% | 198.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 331 | 367 | 293 | 53.92% | 1161.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 238 | 91 | 39.56% | 463.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 980 | 645 | 17 | 52.94% | 1058.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 1141 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 1668.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 114 | 132 | 24 | 41.67% | 129.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 413 | 352 | 66 | 62.12% | 1488.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1183 | 680 | 16 | 62.5% | 1406.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 277 | 294 | 6 | 66.67% | 1573.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 306 | 357 | 6 | 66.67% | 894.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 500 | 461 | 257 | 50.58% | 956.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1029 | 593 | 18 | 38.89% | 890.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1478 | 407 | 3 | 0.0% | 836.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1482 | 600 | 23 | 43.48% | 950.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 492 | 405 | 59 | 61.02% | 864.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 723 | 500 | 63 | 55.56% | 1332.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1668 | 741 | 213 | 50.23% | 1668.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 911 | 635 | 1375 | 58.76% | 2408.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 116 | 15 | 33.33% | 134.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1078 | 683 | 84 | 46.43% | 1277.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 195 | 284 | 34 | 50.0% | 745.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 345 | 633 | 50 | 48.0% | 468.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 136 | 285 | 45 | 46.67% | 480.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 79 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1175 | 748 | 29 | 58.62% | 1345.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 196 | 11 | 45.45% | 256.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1587 | 646 | 50 | 36.0% | 896.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1476 | 783 | 330 | 51.21% | 1461.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 644 | 514 | 28 | 53.57% | 937.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1561 | 632 | 5 | 20.0% | 700.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1368 | 685 | 151 | 45.03% | 1469.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1442 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 1186.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 476 | 473 | 109 | 53.21% | 1495.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1116 | 672 | 62 | 45.16% | 995.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1779 | 818 | 333 | 51.05% | 1759.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1463 | 667 | 28 | 42.86% | 939.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 713 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 739.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 353 | 348 | 116 | 57.76% | 1668.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1574 | 851 | 16 | 56.25% | 1163.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 456 | 478 | 9 | 66.67% | 610.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 532 | 353 | 102 | 47.06% | 907.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 607 | 589 | 17 | 52.94% | 604.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 76 | 135 | 12 | 58.33% | 251.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 431 | 586 | 136 | 50.0% | 847.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 903 | 469 | 61 | 52.46% | 1105.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 202 | 173 | 46.24% | 779.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1237 | 842 | 6 | 66.67% | 1114.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 17 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 315 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 887.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 167 | 137 | 10 | 60.0% | 648.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494 | 362 | 3 | 0.0% | 995.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1019 | 682 | 9 | 66.67% | 1185.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 554 | 536 | 23 | 39.13% | 888.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 588 | 469 | 9 | 55.56% | 866.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 438 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1943.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 773 | 809 | 15 | 60.0% | 1943.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 434 | 365 | 5 | 60.0% | 2109.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 434 | 351 | 771 | 53.05% | 1307.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 762 | 488 | 93 | 49.46% | 1349.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 0 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 638 | 627 | 701 | 47.22% | 551.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 82 | 160 | 26 | 42.31% | 45.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 316 | 184 | 44.02% | 913.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 651 | 577 | 34 | 50.0% | 1164.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1131 | 671 | 28 | 35.71% | 920.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 649 | 526 | 8 | 50.0% | 1729.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1626 | 557 | 14 | 35.71% | 1018.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1015 | 534 | 519 | 53.76% | 1445.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 831 | 542 | 327 | 48.93% | 1402.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 970 | 549 | 13 | 38.46% | 777.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 940 | 679 | 23 | 52.17% | 1092.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 173 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 352.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 723 | 457 | 65 | 46.15% | 827.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 831 | 703 | 9 | 44.44% | 1678.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 927 | 522 | 22 | 40.91% | 778.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1622 | 724 | 199 | 52.26% | 1238.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1842 | 756 | 1572 | 50.25% | 1513.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1106 | 784 | 42 | 52.38% | 1228.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 780 | 543 | 12 | 25.0% | 1146.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1504 | 863 | 21 | 66.67% | 1386.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 423 | 599 | 399 | 46.37% | 631.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 607 | 601 | 43 | 46.51% | 950.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 165 | 265 | 72 | 52.78% | 563.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 630 | 664 | 143 | 49.65% | 1140.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 696 | 468 | 72 | 50.0% | 1270.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 804 | 671 | 110 | 56.36% | 857.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1488 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 1201.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 797 | 438 | 32 | 46.88% | 983.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1135 | 755 | 149 | 49.66% | 1587.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1136 | 680 | 30 | 43.33% | 1582.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1491 | 621 | 87 | 49.43% | 952.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 598 | 442 | 4 | 25.0% | 1144.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 658 | 371 | 648 | 50.62% | 1846.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 270 | 293 | 30 | 53.33% | 1146.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 422 | 411 | 113 | 46.02% | 1325.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 123 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 166.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 504 | 459 | 1019 | 54.17% | 1434.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1003 | 590 | 89 | 46.07% | 622.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 731 | 419 | 170 | 54.71% | 1424.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 164 | 185 | 80 | 50.0% | 363.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 784 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 784.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1574 | 620 | 17 | 23.53% | 1202.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 138 | 103 | 6 | 0.0% | 347.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 959 | 755 | 7 | 57.14% | 1890.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 560 | 433 | 39 | 43.59% | 713.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 755 | 474 | 49 | 44.9% | 1204.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 200 | 574 | 2 | 100.0% | 513.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 747 | 518 | 965 | 47.05% | 1049.8 |