| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21821 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 47.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 727.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 329.4 | 889.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 390.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 353.0 | 390.0 |
| WN8 | 998 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 6049 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.36% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1492 | 454 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 372 | 130 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.18 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mitabog][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mitabog.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 254 | 200 | 25 | 40.0% | 332.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1029 | 526 | 33 | 57.58% | 1455.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 118 | 155 | 42 | 50.0% | 217.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 149 | 46 | 47.83% | 83.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 526 | 294 | 121 | 42.15% | 854.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 108 | 143 | 10 | 50.0% | 346.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1400 | 540 | 461 | 49.02% | 1306.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 902 | 486 | 43 | 39.53% | 733.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 159 | 188 | 21 | 38.1% | 26.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 334 | 231 | 73 | 42.47% | 664.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 712 | 400 | 176 | 55.68% | 1216.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 224 | 241 | 29 | 58.62% | 618.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 153 | 7 | 71.43% | 302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167 | 211 | 95 | 46.32% | 677.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 444 | 440 | 4 | 50.0% | 936.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 149 | 160 | 25 | 44.0% | 312.3 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 965 | 509 | 108 | 46.3% | 1122.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 565 | 404 | 92 | 56.52% | 913.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1078 | 508 | 16 | 43.75% | 522.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 465 | 379 | 147 | 57.82% | 877.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1057 | 463 | 274 | 45.62% | 1082.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 208 | 29 | 51.72% | 122.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 586 | 307 | 185 | 50.81% | 833.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 365 | 105 | 53.33% | 920.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 116 | 197 | 6 | 83.33% | 518.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 239 | 10 | 50.0% | 426.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 38 | 140 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 203 | 232 | 19 | 52.63% | 687.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 131 | 28 | 46.43% | 128.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1012 | 723 | 14 | 50.0% | 985.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 126 | 168 | 6 | 83.33% | 702.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 303 | 197 | 83 | 40.96% | 555.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 599 | 514 | 10 | 70.0% | 814.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 151 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 220.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 478 | 371 | 39 | 48.72% | 1174.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 377 | 197 | 2 | 0.0% | 97.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 564 | 322 | 251 | 39.84% | 472.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 193 | 55 | 40.0% | 306.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1171 | 526 | 24 | 41.67% | 596.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 147 | 174 | 119 | 50.42% | 383.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 322 | 255 | 117 | 42.74% | 559.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 200 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 376 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 794.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1297 | 516 | 173 | 45.66% | 873.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 589 | 346 | 4 | 25.0% | 970.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 497 | 854 | 2 | 100.0% | 681.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 300 | 260 | 61 | 49.18% | 713.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 117 | 156 | 23 | 56.52% | 400.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 575 | 371 | 211 | 51.18% | 637.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 565 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 825.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 181 | 172 | 4 | 75.0% | 703.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 586 | 370 | 36 | 47.22% | 649.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 239 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 177.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 412 | 328 | 57 | 45.61% | 457.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 596 | 422 | 71 | 47.89% | 527.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 185 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 113.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 195 | 206 | 68 | 51.47% | 568.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 161 | 18 | 44.44% | 284.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1297 | 518 | 139 | 46.76% | 922.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 212 | 11 | 54.55% | 453.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 342 | 310 | 29 | 41.38% | 1217.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 87 | 129 | 27 | 44.44% | 61.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1059 | 466 | 30 | 30.0% | 953.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 909 | 539 | 95 | 55.79% | 1587.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 202 | 12 | 41.67% | 173.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 354 | 284 | 230 | 44.78% | 584.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 904 | 514 | 110 | 58.18% | 1141.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 435 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 2721.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 297 | 299 | 13 | 61.54% | 818.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 752 | 396 | 27 | 33.33% | 558.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 234 | 17 | 23.53% | 426.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 138 | 175 | 46 | 41.3% | 291.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 151 | 200 | 18 | 50.0% | 455.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 851 | 520 | 24 | 45.83% | 714.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 862 | 429 | 76 | 36.84% | 672.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 350 | 309 | 66 | 59.09% | 1028.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 427 | 265 | 95 | 46.32% | 452.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 186 | 192 | 3 | 33.33% | 785.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 515 | 376 | 23 | 43.48% | 303.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 181 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 969 | 502 | 16 | 31.25% | 882.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 399.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 181 | 148 | 23 | 43.48% | 332.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 93 | 105 | 9 | 22.22% | 328.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 261 | 85 | 54.12% | 434.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 381 | 335 | 24 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 389 | 352 | 7 | 42.86% | 1318.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 349 | 422 | 7 | 28.57% | 457.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 199 | 13 | 46.15% | 54.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 605 | 328 | 163 | 46.01% | 696.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 266 | 252 | 59 | 44.07% | 676.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 326 | 13 | 61.54% | 935.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 871 | 546 | 88 | 54.55% | 1888.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 129 | 304 | 15 | 53.33% | 147.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 318 | 250 | 200 | 49.5% | 609.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 499 | 361 | 8 | 50.0% | 1100.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 129 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 610.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 246 | 32 | 43.75% | 493.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 860 | 467 | 40 | 52.5% | 1024.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 599 | 370 | 73 | 46.58% | 473.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 75 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 186.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 978 | 476 | 99 | 49.49% | 1271.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1238 | 418 | 398 | 45.73% | 763.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 285 | 241 | 58 | 50.0% | 859.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 465 | 263 | 20 | 40.0% | 379.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 614 | 365 | 217 | 55.3% | 1166.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 135 | 495 | 12 | 58.33% | 213.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 627 | 385 | 22 | 45.45% | 454.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1286 | 529 | 716 | 51.26% | 1280.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 758 | 587 | 15 | 46.67% | 696.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 238 | 228 | 22 | 50.0% | 481.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 800 | 591 | 40 | 65.0% | 694.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1645 | 514 | 22 | 59.09% | 1153.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1102 | 483 | 21 | 28.57% | 860.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 205 | 202 | 24 | 58.33% | 362.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 100 | 125 | 24 | 37.5% | 48.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 252 | 222 | 45 | 53.33% | 735.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1269 | 507 | 125 | 47.2% | 1003.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 159 | 171 | 49 | 61.22% | 666.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 98 | 132 | 46 | 52.17% | 191.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 99 | 162 | 10 | 60.0% | 307.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 266 | 267 | 34 | 52.94% | 790.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 327 | 257 | 66 | 48.48% | 719.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 234 | 328 | 45 | 53.33% | 866.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 223 | 209 | 20 | 65.0% | 799.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 640 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 335.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 153 | 190 | 23 | 47.83% | 161.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 422 | 439 | 25 | 52.0% | 312.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 250 | 230 | 90 | 42.22% | 516.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 138 | 170 | 81 | 41.98% | 244.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 92 | 133 | 7 | 42.86% | 34.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 365 | 297 | 38 | 52.63% | 1265.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1041 | 433 | 857 | 46.79% | 939.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 462 | 480 | 23 | 56.52% | 1426.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 791 | 437 | 9 | 55.56% | 1235.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 655 | 412 | 1170 | 52.22% | 1110.4 |
| IS | 7 | 824 | 432 | 422 | 49.76% | 1128.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1105 | 591 | 101 | 64.36% | 1227.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 594 | 348 | 6 | 33.33% | 739.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 139 | 164 | 10 | 20.0% | 412.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 94 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 90 | 17 | 41.18% | 65.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 214 | 16 | 43.75% | 428.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 167 | 156 | 31 | 32.26% | 194.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 673 | 321 | 7 | 14.29% | 449.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 347 | 281 | 163 | 52.15% | 899.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1565 | 487 | 15 | 33.33% | 928.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 155 | 11 | 45.45% | 439.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1411 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 1716.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 226 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 684 | 443 | 19 | 36.84% | 418.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 326 | 224 | 126 | 46.03% | 567.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 244 | 288 | 28 | 46.43% | 856.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1142 | 420 | 58 | 37.93% | 641.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 285 | 252 | 67 | 47.76% | 619.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172 | 257 | 51 | 54.9% | 613.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 156 | 60 | 46.67% | 183.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 349 | 243 | 53 | 50.94% | 1341.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 39 | 99 | 16 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 82 | 84 | 3 | 0.0% | 41.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 560 | 363 | 311 | 49.2% | 1019.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 333 | 302 | 258 | 46.9% | 779.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 531 | 443 | 102 | 48.04% | 626.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 731 | 397 | 6 | 16.67% | 542.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 240 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 558.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 815 | 442 | 44 | 52.27% | 1067.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1243 | 559 | 875 | 49.49% | 1466.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 236 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 942.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 317 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 898.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 488.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125 | 203 | 31 | 54.84% | 225.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 288 | 273 | 23 | 34.78% | 54.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 402 | 326 | 29 | 44.83% | 282.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 178 | 62 | 50.0% | 459.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 200 | 209 | 74 | 50.0% | 432.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 478.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 388 | 317 | 379 | 47.23% | 1383.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 245 | 267 | 37 | 40.54% | 682.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 102 | 155 | 25 | 44.0% | 105.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 395 | 351 | 34 | 50.0% | 940.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 153 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 708.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 113 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 513 | 373 | 6 | 50.0% | 1129.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 164 | 21 | 38.1% | 170.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 138 | 141 | 43 | 39.53% | 130.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 85 | 115 | 26 | 26.92% | 77.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234 | 223 | 48 | 58.33% | 623.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 448 | 407 | 75 | 52.0% | 891.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 395 | 351 | 90 | 57.78% | 839.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 316 | 288 | 161 | 50.31% | 429.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 891 | 464 | 14 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 268 | 185 | 5 | 20.0% | 456.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 475 | 360 | 42 | 40.48% | 610.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 111 | 128 | 26 | 53.85% | 585.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 103 | 15 | 33.33% | 57.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1355 | 631 | 17 | 64.71% | 1835.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42 | 123 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 873 | 489 | 1772 | 52.77% | 1649.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 113 | 10 | 30.0% | 166.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 964 | 381 | 19 | 42.11% | 1235.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 214 | 276 | 39 | 48.72% | 579.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 186 | 197 | 62 | 46.77% | 302.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 342 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 989 | 602 | 18 | 38.89% | 1289.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 443 | 310 | 244 | 45.08% | 588.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 361 | 343 | 23 | 47.83% | 321.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 431 | 266 | 76 | 46.05% | 823.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 944 | 487 | 197 | 54.82% | 1234.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 128 | 7 | 28.57% | 19.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 198 | 56 | 46.43% | 65.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 971 | 434 | 219 | 44.75% | 752.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 628 | 389 | 111 | 45.05% | 1038.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 127 | 11 | 36.36% | 285.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 846 | 459 | 156 | 49.36% | 1089.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 493 | 317 | 131 | 46.56% | 577.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105 | 108 | 18 | 33.33% | 197.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 186 | 21 | 57.14% | 336.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 328 | 268 | 45 | 51.11% | 661.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1101 | 542 | 41 | 51.22% | 1209.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174 | 176 | 13 | 38.46% | 347.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 662 | 383 | 115 | 43.48% | 1229.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 376 | 433 | 23 | 39.13% | 529.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 366 | 236 | 97 | 47.42% | 716.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 361 | 334 | 106 | 55.66% | 942.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 248 | 234 | 80 | 56.25% | 926.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 177 | 222 | 12 | 50.0% | 311.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1283 | 402 | 93 | 41.94% | 1011.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 291 | 309 | 15 | 86.67% | 1280.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 303 | 232 | 48.28% | 973.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 823 | 444 | 133 | 40.6% | 1476.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 163 | 26 | 61.54% | 333.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 213 | 233 | 51 | 50.98% | 660.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 646 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 710.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85 | 170 | 32 | 40.63% | 173.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 908 | 393 | 13 | 38.46% | 762.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 830 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1210 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 947.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1219 | 633 | 7 | 71.43% | 788.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 372 | 298 | 169 | 44.38% | 510.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 128 | 169 | 19 | 36.84% | 263.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 329 | 253 | 28 | 42.86% | 663.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 153 | 16 | 50.0% | 500.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 476 | 343 | 65 | 43.08% | 575.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 531 | 297 | 129 | 42.64% | 483.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1467 | 817 | 3 | 100.0% | 1392.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 305 | 242 | 37 | 45.95% | 774.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 312 | 261 | 9 | 22.22% | 1447.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 468 | 321 | 17 | 52.94% | 766.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 610 | 429 | 9 | 55.56% | 386.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 319 | 263 | 119 | 52.1% | 644.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 841 | 446 | 30 | 40.0% | 327.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1321 | 1116 | 2 | 100.0% | 1648.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 82 | 140 | 7 | 71.43% | 374.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 3 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 22 | 71 | 10 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 329 | 291 | 189 | 42.86% | 693.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183 | 227 | 108 | 40.74% | 249.6 |
| null | 0 | 1101 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 46 | 67 | 7 | 14.29% | 2.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174 | 193 | 30 | 50.0% | 406.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 599 | 410 | 230 | 46.52% | 503.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 176 | 141 | 16 | 18.75% | 371.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 101 | 140 | 6 | 50.0% | 282.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 83 | 104 | 19 | 47.37% | 119.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1334 | 527 | 1731 | 49.05% | 1323.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 493 | 341 | 101 | 35.64% | 569.1 |