| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12389 | 31 | 31 | 209 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 8.97 | 8.97 | 9.38 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 48.74% | 67.74% | 67.74% | 49.76% | 52.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1.12 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1221.61 | 2882 | 2882.55 | 2535.61 | 2559.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.13 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601.7 | 1203 | 1203.0 | 963.0 | 985.0 |
| WN8 | 1352 | 3315 (+5) | 3647 (+5) | 2343 (+21) | 2191 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3526 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 4193.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2282 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 2464.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2906 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3313.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2346 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4147.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3392 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3065.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=misterxa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/misterxa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 839 | 765 | 45 | 53.33% | 1577.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1662 | 832 | 59 | 47.46% | 1731.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 130 | 30 | 40.0% | 14.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1471 | 863 | 33 | 57.58% | 1881.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 962 | 559 | 77 | 44.16% | 964.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1293 | 784 | 38 | 57.89% | 1116.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1433 | 831 | 199 | 44.22% | 1401.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1682 | 905 | 34 | 47.06% | 2161.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1984 | 876 | 26 | 53.85% | 1835.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1013 | 728 | 71 | 47.89% | 1056.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3111 | 1030 | 35 | 60.0% | 1960.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 211 | 206 | 17 | 58.82% | 564.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 343.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2070 | 796 | 20 | 50.0% | 1443.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2748 | 964 | 57 | 50.88% | 2485.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2693 | 1450 | 5 | 100.0% | 3260.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1232 | 1021 | 19 | 63.16% | 2153.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 265 | 241 | 81 | 46.91% | 547.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 238 | 301 | 10 | 40.0% | 36.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 597 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 1760.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1146 | 566 | 23 | 26.09% | 717.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 709 | 507 | 184 | 43.48% | 593.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 487 | 454 | 8 | 87.5% | 2159.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1779 | 1129 | 30 | 76.67% | 2260.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2706 | 950 | 13 | 61.54% | 1908.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2863 | 961 | 52 | 67.31% | 2154.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2893 | 966 | 83 | 48.19% | 1863.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 63 | 100 | 39 | 46.15% | 86.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1838 | 1017 | 25 | 68.0% | 2916.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1141 | 810 | 58 | 51.72% | 1260.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 413 | 503 | 31 | 51.61% | 639.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1713 | 1041 | 10 | 60.0% | 2395.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51 | 128 | 6 | 66.67% | 251.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2051 | 1079 | 22 | 72.73% | 2628.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2330 | 1051 | 128 | 45.31% | 2331.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2421 | 1003 | 53 | 52.83% | 2159.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 475 | 321 | 57 | 54.39% | 811.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 142 | 17 | 29.41% | 381.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2596 | 1134 | 34 | 58.82% | 2774.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2369 | 834 | 27 | 51.85% | 1935.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3438 | 1116 | 61 | 60.66% | 2359.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 314 | 292 | 87 | 49.43% | 487.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2375 | 788 | 10 | 40.0% | 1850.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1831 | 826 | 35 | 48.57% | 1435.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 54 | 112 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2889 | 995 | 80 | 56.25% | 2341.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2159 | 842 | 33 | 51.52% | 1634.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 295.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 902 | 806 | 45 | 46.67% | 1583.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1916 | 465 | 6 | 0.0% | 1235.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1529 | 853 | 45 | 48.89% | 2470.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 900 | 426 | 128 | 53.13% | 1099.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1229 | 705 | 21 | 42.86% | 1643.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2008 | 974 | 27 | 51.85% | 2072.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 139 | 170 | 41 | 39.02% | 69.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 246 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 239 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 1130.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2699 | 891 | 37 | 48.65% | 2213.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 159 | 171 | 10 | 40.0% | 91.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 693 | 588 | 51 | 50.98% | 1232.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1660 | 1028 | 18 | 61.11% | 2587.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 409 | 403 | 18 | 50.0% | 569.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 923 | 495 | 16 | 37.5% | 439.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1127 | 594 | 12 | 50.0% | 898.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3366 | 1092 | 15 | 60.0% | 2715.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2134 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 1302.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 200 | 184 | 16 | 43.75% | 408.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 432 | 430 | 5 | 40.0% | 1059.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 975 | 897 | 12 | 75.0% | 2087.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 849 | 780 | 38 | 65.79% | 1329.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2454 | 821 | 180 | 53.89% | 2033.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2573 | 1051 | 4 | 75.0% | 2133.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2529 | 824 | 160 | 46.88% | 2106.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1240 | 731 | 49 | 40.82% | 1636.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 125 | 181 | 22 | 50.0% | 410.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 87 | 145 | 10 | 70.0% | 300.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 58 | 74 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2665 | 849 | 48 | 45.83% | 1788.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2392 | 766 | 75 | 44.0% | 1801.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 117 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2080 | 997 | 272 | 54.78% | 2202.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2628 | 1042 | 37 | 56.76% | 2946.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 643 | 670 | 41 | 39.02% | 962.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 449 | 353 | 64 | 46.88% | 960.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 490 | 476 | 8 | 62.5% | 1871.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 62 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1111 | 838 | 54 | 57.41% | 1358.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 165 | 326 | 39.57% | 14.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 331 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 451 | 290 | 85 | 41.18% | 505.3 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 413 | 164 | 47.56% | 857.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1951 | 797 | 60 | 41.67% | 1859.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 498 | 335 | 558 | 44.09% | 664.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2721 | 927 | 77 | 57.14% | 2148.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 876 | 813 | 18 | 55.56% | 3297.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 293 | 208 | 17 | 29.41% | 920.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1056 | 659 | 32 | 43.75% | 1034.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2743 | 860 | 19 | 42.11% | 1616.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2357 | 1081 | 4 | 50.0% | 2248.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 542 | 488 | 17 | 52.94% | 1256.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 641 | 465 | 92 | 47.83% | 1002.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 123 | 168 | 12 | 41.67% | 358.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 86 | 201 | 53 | 49.06% | 93.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2694 | 823 | 34 | 47.06% | 1745.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 941 | 729 | 22 | 45.45% | 1061.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 554 | 335 | 75 | 46.67% | 1011.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 971 | 710 | 24 | 50.0% | 2238.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1273 | 763 | 24 | 54.17% | 1643.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 64 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 44.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 790 | 575 | 20 | 25.0% | 864.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1083 | 534 | 378 | 44.44% | 1163.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1885 | 862 | 42 | 54.76% | 2149.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 71.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 934 | 654 | 25 | 48.0% | 1003.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 249 | 229 | 69 | 34.78% | 121.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2319 | 871 | 64 | 51.56% | 2203.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1348 | 856 | 34 | 52.94% | 1762.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1870 | 1172 | 6 | 100.0% | 2084.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1083 | 462 | 116 | 40.52% | 769.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 124 | 179 | 12 | 58.33% | 462.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 164 | 17 | 70.59% | 556.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 863 | 696 | 13 | 61.54% | 4113.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 746 | 665 | 6 | 50.0% | 3054.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1814 | 834 | 24 | 54.17% | 1365.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 35 | 123 | 12 | 41.67% | 11.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1455 | 529 | 306 | 40.52% | 983.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1081 | 963 | 51 | 70.59% | 1893.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 94 | 150 | 134 | 36.57% | 180.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1249 | 1352 | 1 | 0.0% | 2079.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 980 | 787 | 9 | 55.56% | 2492.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1779 | 737 | 11 | 45.45% | 1389.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1030 | 700 | 54 | 51.85% | 1217.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 852 | 726 | 41 | 56.1% | 1596.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 41 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 769 | 790 | 18 | 66.67% | 1996.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2749 | 1337 | 22 | 50.0% | 3700.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1013 | 546 | 67 | 38.81% | 945.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 935 | 472 | 251 | 45.42% | 699.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2374 | 907 | 20 | 55.0% | 2243.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3222 | 1083 | 69 | 62.32% | 2336.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1251 | 556 | 160 | 49.38% | 1221.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 184 | 28 | 60.71% | 280.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 229 | 209 | 72 | 38.89% | 542.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2185 | 903 | 297 | 54.88% | 2009.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 163 | 225 | 22 | 45.45% | 89.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 836.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 815 | 408 | 48 | 43.75% | 880.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 162 | 110 | 50.0% | 174.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 305 | 414 | 138 | 44.93% | 439.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 75 | 108 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1718 | 844 | 646 | 50.31% | 1569.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1037 | 687 | 9 | 55.56% | 1552.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1284 | 890 | 49 | 59.18% | 2241.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1761 | 981 | 18 | 72.22% | 2495.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1233 | 745 | 92 | 46.74% | 1050.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1191 | 846 | 18 | 72.22% | 2535.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1449 | 452 | 5 | 0.0% | 702.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2275 | 915 | 60 | 48.33% | 2261.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 612 | 699 | 90 | 44.44% | 1061.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2753 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 3781.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1434 | 827 | 169 | 48.52% | 1685.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1291 | 471 | 273 | 53.11% | 999.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 193 | 207 | 37 | 48.65% | 364.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2333 | 887 | 49 | 51.02% | 2005.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1086 | 537 | 1804 | 49.61% | 1201.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1979 | 714 | 7 | 57.14% | 1642.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 353 | 259 | 88 | 50.0% | 702.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1420 | 463 | 83 | 44.58% | 924.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 48 | 191 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 575 | 346 | 38 | 39.47% | 719.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2120 | 948 | 45 | 48.89% | 2199.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 821 | 841 | 15 | 73.33% | 2920.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 236 | 286 | 57 | 54.39% | 549.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 73 | 133 | 43 | 53.49% | 127.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2591 | 906 | 78 | 52.56% | 2106.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1557 | 1001 | 41 | 58.54% | 3407.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 334 | 345 | 336 | 47.62% | 547.1 |