| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16399 | 54 | 0 | 450 | 896 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 9.89 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 49.97% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.89% | 53.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1624.21 | 2774 | 0.0 | 2544.47 | 2790.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 676.49 | 911 | 0.0 | 951.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 1729 | 2359 (+3) | 0 | 2584 (+26) | 2596 (+58) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 716 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 591 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.89 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3656 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3313.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2843 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2289.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1148 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4088 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4254.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2338 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1837.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2803 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 2370.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1077 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1893.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4142 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3471.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3322 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2551.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2527 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1150.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2130 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1555.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 859 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1878.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3683 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3495.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=misaksauer33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/misaksauer33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1801 | 876 | 45 | 60.0% | 2179.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 919 | 438 | 258 | 46.9% | 913.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1304 | 603 | 64 | 45.31% | 1160.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1046 | 677 | 41 | 56.1% | 1450.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 33 | 106 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 96 | 191 | 30 | 46.67% | 215.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 416 | 296 | 24 | 33.33% | 675.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1317 | 708 | 16 | 43.75% | 1508.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 320 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 548.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 519 | 398 | 132 | 45.45% | 669.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 164 | 270 | 45 | 44.44% | 346.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 402 | 407 | 20 | 35.0% | 322.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44 | 86 | 11 | 45.45% | 70.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 405 | 341 | 117 | 53.85% | 581.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1099 | 741 | 31 | 54.84% | 1437.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2799 | 823 | 25 | 44.0% | 2204.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 145 | 287 | 24 | 54.17% | 488.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2186 | 982 | 106 | 59.43% | 2310.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 741 | 560 | 60 | 50.0% | 877.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1002 | 484 | 314 | 42.04% | 981.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 181 | 350 | 17 | 47.06% | 468.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 478 | 27 | 51.85% | 774.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 323.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 725 | 481 | 22 | 40.91% | 449.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1223 | 624 | 21 | 38.1% | 1207.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3386 | 1072 | 9 | 44.44% | 2380.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 231 | 7 | 85.71% | 615.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 224 | 12 | 33.33% | 175.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 672.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1251 | 683 | 75 | 42.67% | 1308.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1519 | 760 | 6 | 33.33% | 1074.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 419 | 376 | 13 | 61.54% | 714.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1317 | 753 | 19 | 52.63% | 1334.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3743 | 1081 | 260 | 55.0% | 3002.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 284 | 324 | 5 | 40.0% | 866.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 217 | 193 | 14 | 35.71% | 288.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 388 | 415 | 62 | 50.0% | 939.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 324 | 315 | 26 | 50.0% | 787.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3026 | 998 | 76 | 55.26% | 2739.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1446 | 767 | 112 | 40.18% | 1359.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2849 | 949 | 224 | 59.82% | 2766.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 264 | 315 | 40 | 45.0% | 539.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1825 | 863 | 41 | 46.34% | 1988.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 692 | 408 | 133 | 54.14% | 893.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 425 | 380 | 157 | 44.59% | 619.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 993 | 554 | 76 | 39.47% | 925.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 87 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 143.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118 | 205 | 12 | 16.67% | 162.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2702 | 1149 | 69 | 62.32% | 2550.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 867 | 669 | 61 | 50.82% | 1317.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2472 | 803 | 331 | 49.24% | 2176.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1017 | 848 | 6 | 83.33% | 1349.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2931 | 921 | 211 | 51.18% | 2690.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 622 | 459 | 26 | 46.15% | 791.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51 | 144 | 6 | 66.67% | 224.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1800 | 836 | 14 | 57.14% | 1394.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 161 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 776.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1788 | 882 | 23 | 47.83% | 1993.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1461 | 796 | 344 | 55.23% | 1771.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 133 | 229 | 13 | 69.23% | 515.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3900 | 1223 | 169 | 64.5% | 3453.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 191 | 270 | 35 | 51.43% | 400.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3232 | 1040 | 250 | 58.0% | 2869.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1063 | 685 | 76 | 46.05% | 1008.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 90 | 265 | 6 | 66.67% | 496.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2831 | 974 | 67 | 58.21% | 2277.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111 | 287 | 2 | 100.0% | 495.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1782 | 899 | 22 | 54.55% | 2074.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 545.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1945 | 673 | 313 | 42.49% | 1413.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 65 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 307 | 241 | 106 | 36.79% | 240.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2481 | 846 | 94 | 52.13% | 2137.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 990 | 547 | 19 | 47.37% | 808.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3634 | 1034 | 525 | 57.52% | 3287.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 764 | 442 | 243 | 46.91% | 934.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3154 | 999 | 600 | 58.17% | 3037.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 667 | 498 | 52 | 63.46% | 1258.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 481 | 392 | 122 | 44.26% | 791.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2364 | 1002 | 224 | 55.8% | 2331.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1672 | 730 | 93 | 43.01% | 1410.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 259 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 1762.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2952 | 882 | 124 | 45.16% | 2235.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 294 | 202 | 128 | 36.72% | 397.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 476 | 325 | 112 | 41.96% | 740.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1020 | 590 | 79 | 46.84% | 1187.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1169 | 662 | 64 | 59.38% | 1349.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2356 | 790 | 372 | 53.49% | 1968.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1489 | 693 | 15 | 13.33% | 1357.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 523 | 333 | 219 | 47.03% | 788.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97 | 193 | 55 | 40.0% | 57.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2573 | 1076 | 111 | 60.36% | 2776.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 215 | 177 | 45 | 35.56% | 452.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331 | 368 | 62 | 46.77% | 835.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2641 | 772 | 466 | 50.21% | 2147.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 883 | 688 | 21 | 52.38% | 1785.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2327 | 980 | 97 | 56.7% | 2368.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 387 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 798.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 7 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 139 | 8 | 25.0% | 268.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 147 | 266 | 13 | 69.23% | 446.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 115 | 6 | 33.33% | 6.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 297.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 227 | 333 | 31 | 45.16% | 604.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 141 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 671.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1625 | 743 | 105 | 43.81% | 1497.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2363 | 792 | 62 | 48.39% | 2133.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2188 | 760 | 355 | 52.11% | 1641.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1033 | 769 | 10 | 50.0% | 1784.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 813 | 454 | 12 | 58.33% | 2164.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2104 | 621 | 48 | 45.83% | 1358.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2485 | 884 | 172 | 53.49% | 2005.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 184 | 348 | 22 | 54.55% | 389.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 201 | 308 | 61 | 47.54% | 455.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1210 | 524 | 247 | 46.56% | 1127.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1171 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 4313.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 321 | 113 | 44.25% | 577.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 878 | 618 | 82 | 48.78% | 1036.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 144 | 171 | 20 | 45.0% | 138.2 |
| IS | 7 | 690 | 547 | 191 | 52.36% | 824.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1473 | 676 | 14 | 50.0% | 1550.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2853 | 883 | 164 | 46.95% | 2289.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3174 | 1005 | 93 | 60.22% | 2557.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1085 | 662 | 89 | 42.7% | 1275.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2615 | 916 | 20 | 55.0% | 1955.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1373 | 723 | 125 | 44.8% | 1151.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 63 | 110 | 16 | 37.5% | 22.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1160 | 716 | 81 | 49.38% | 1392.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1462 | 812 | 65 | 53.85% | 1730.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3388 | 1058 | 38 | 42.11% | 2248.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1940 | 872 | 88 | 51.14% | 1806.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 617 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 1462.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 335 | 407 | 14 | 42.86% | 656.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122 | 240 | 4 | 25.0% | 416.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1147 | 652 | 106 | 38.68% | 1327.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1046 | 691 | 119 | 46.22% | 1078.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1148 | 819 | 50 | 62.0% | 1547.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 284 | 253 | 45 | 44.44% | 471.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1654 | 828 | 102 | 51.96% | 1532.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 413 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1649 | 685 | 98 | 52.04% | 1308.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 247 | 264 | 62 | 38.71% | 447.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 241 | 53 | 58.49% | 410.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 176 | 363 | 11 | 72.73% | 683.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 550 | 508 | 20 | 60.0% | 1497.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 127 | 227 | 18 | 66.67% | 604.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 962 | 427 | 27 | 48.15% | 987.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 312 | 3 | 100.0% | 587.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 650.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 482 | 424 | 67 | 55.22% | 707.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3497 | 932 | 37 | 51.35% | 2467.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 574 | 339 | 202 | 47.52% | 869.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 158 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1433 | 705 | 248 | 52.82% | 1659.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 296 | 400 | 6 | 66.67% | 461.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 162 | 158 | 30 | 43.33% | 391.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 757 | 658 | 63 | 44.44% | 1285.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 267 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 1290.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3330 | 1259 | 6 | 66.67% | 2622.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 521.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 258 | 361 | 54 | 37.04% | 637.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1091 | 742 | 56 | 55.36% | 1209.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 219 | 351 | 46 | 50.0% | 571.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 345 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 819.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 202 | 20 | 55.0% | 137.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 271 | 18 | 50.0% | 204.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 810 | 516 | 32 | 34.38% | 677.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 94 | 93 | 7 | 14.29% | 2.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1348 | 869 | 46 | 43.48% | 2539.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 961 | 663 | 8 | 50.0% | 2384.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 380 | 381 | 43 | 41.86% | 450.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1371 | 798 | 80 | 52.5% | 1691.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 411 | 272 | 162 | 49.38% | 551.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 947 | 692 | 11 | 63.64% | 1695.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 278 | 283 | 18 | 55.56% | 353.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2558 | 817 | 51 | 56.86% | 1862.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1527 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 1842.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 122 | 289 | 12 | 50.0% | 436.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 537 | 511 | 20 | 60.0% | 1352.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 505 | 351 | 136 | 49.26% | 746.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 327.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2777 | 1083 | 18 | 44.44% | 2820.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1959 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2411.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 895 | 618 | 49 | 51.02% | 1551.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3503 | 981 | 140 | 50.0% | 2511.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2190 | 771 | 161 | 46.58% | 1745.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 201.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 123 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 215.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1105 | 593 | 128 | 46.09% | 1190.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 431 | 361 | 7 | 42.86% | 374.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 298 | 248 | 32 | 53.13% | 510.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 745 | 451 | 229 | 48.91% | 853.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 184 | 383 | 3 | 33.33% | 702.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1245 | 618 | 224 | 47.32% | 1083.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 940 | 599 | 75 | 40.0% | 1037.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 80 | 177 | 8 | 37.5% | 99.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 964 | 521 | 12 | 25.0% | 982.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 140 | 192 | 6 | 50.0% | 886.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174 | 229 | 13 | 30.77% | 282.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 257 | 281 | 36 | 41.67% | 313.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 125 | 210 | 15 | 66.67% | 445.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 562 | 434 | 78 | 38.46% | 951.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1195 | 754 | 284 | 53.87% | 1569.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 187.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 454 | 392 | 5 | 20.0% | 493.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 267 | 20 | 50.0% | 141.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 304 | 255 | 14 | 42.86% | 552.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 468 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 485.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 186 | 357 | 9 | 55.56% | 638.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 107 | 201 | 15 | 60.0% | 302.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1897 | 727 | 46 | 45.65% | 1382.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 912 | 590 | 29 | 48.28% | 1039.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1250 | 725 | 8 | 37.5% | 1785.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1482 | 777 | 252 | 52.78% | 1832.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1721 | 849 | 47 | 59.57% | 2041.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2156 | 1085 | 62 | 53.23% | 2292.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 176 | 202 | 39 | 43.59% | 326.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2250 | 842 | 60 | 55.0% | 2288.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 94 | 218 | 13 | 30.77% | 105.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 798 | 743 | 79 | 40.51% | 1557.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 431 | 571 | 6 | 50.0% | 556.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 230 | 243 | 18 | 38.89% | 319.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 293 | 261 | 13 | 53.85% | 370.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2324 | 1087 | 34 | 61.76% | 2297.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 665 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 974.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2011 | 751 | 73 | 56.16% | 1777.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1343 | 773 | 19 | 47.37% | 1438.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2067 | 660 | 71 | 42.25% | 1447.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1421 | 723 | 60 | 50.0% | 1159.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 296 | 377 | 39 | 43.59% | 658.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56 | 147 | 4 | 75.0% | 300.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 307 | 289 | 62 | 32.26% | 561.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 47 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 81 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 148.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 48.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 85 | 184 | 25 | 32.0% | 18.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 154 | 270 | 15 | 60.0% | 414.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1956 | 867 | 112 | 51.79% | 2149.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 882 | 587 | 33 | 39.39% | 1399.1 |