| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35145 | 0 | 29 | 146 | 433 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 9.93 | 9.79 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 53.78% | 0.0% | 41.38% | 56.85% | 56.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.86 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1514.04 | 0 | 2600.62 | 3082.7 | 3211.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647.3 | 0 | 820.0 | 1003.0 | 1011.0 |
| WN8 | 2140 | 0 | 2313 | 3095 (+6) | 3076 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2443 | 0 | 0 | 2443.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 0 | 0 | 929.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.58 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1186 | 36 | 30 | 409 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 59.27% | 52.78% | 23.33% | 61.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.42 | 0.7 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2253 | 1277 | 598 | 2299.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.42 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982 | 653 | 216 | 1029.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 6.86 | 6.4 | 8.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=miller40][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/miller40.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 631 | 509 | 94 | 51.06% | 1116.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2368 | 1128 | 13 | 61.54% | 3735.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1533 | 645 | 45 | 55.56% | 1585.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 881 | 782 | 11 | 45.45% | 2625.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1264 | 677 | 36 | 63.89% | 1432.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2078 | 1107 | 79 | 51.9% | 2722.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2863 | 1469 | 7 | 85.71% | 4634.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 482 | 347 | 65 | 49.23% | 968.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2558 | 1232 | 17 | 58.82% | 3561.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1812 | 1135 | 12 | 66.67% | 3541.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1147 | 807 | 27 | 48.15% | 2122.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 795 | 452 | 47 | 53.19% | 1638.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 779 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 867.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 234 | 315 | 12 | 66.67% | 844.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1202 | 743 | 52 | 51.92% | 1937.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 627 | 306 | 93 | 47.31% | 1111.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 608 | 425 | 98 | 45.92% | 1728.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 197 | 225 | 16 | 56.25% | 556.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3186 | 1082 | 80 | 55.0% | 3065.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 896 | 363 | 377 | 52.25% | 1207.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2837 | 773 | 41 | 41.46% | 2097.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2956 | 1096 | 76 | 67.11% | 3241.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 913 | 482 | 126 | 53.17% | 1834.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2101 | 972 | 25 | 52.0% | 3095.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2517 | 1120 | 89 | 59.55% | 2838.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1564 | 1003 | 24 | 62.5% | 3845.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1781 | 821 | 23 | 56.52% | 2084.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2539 | 910 | 7 | 57.14% | 2271.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1113 | 765 | 30 | 53.33% | 1936.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1453 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 1688.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3773 | 1182 | 39 | 61.54% | 3382.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 197 | 214 | 18 | 38.89% | 320.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 187 | 359 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 577 | 296 | 99 | 50.51% | 772.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 333 | 351 | 20 | 70.0% | 1702.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3660 | 1081 | 62 | 58.06% | 3103.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2898 | 926 | 116 | 51.72% | 2807.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 574 | 464 | 41 | 48.78% | 2090.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1940 | 709 | 379 | 54.35% | 2546.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1970 | 986 | 35 | 48.57% | 2790.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 154 | 81 | 4 | 0.0% | 358.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2580 | 811 | 113 | 53.1% | 2555.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1264 | 592 | 315 | 52.06% | 1925.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2088 | 674 | 517 | 49.52% | 1694.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 637 | 357 | 192 | 51.56% | 1161.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2053 | 749 | 9 | 55.56% | 2299.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 654 | 376 | 22 | 36.36% | 1046.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1858 | 1115 | 23 | 69.57% | 2852.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1616 | 717 | 72 | 52.78% | 1925.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2946 | 893 | 60 | 43.33% | 2560.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3374 | 831 | 124 | 46.77% | 2666.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1048 | 805 | 231 | 51.95% | 2420.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1121 | 493 | 167 | 48.5% | 1334.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 183 | 230 | 16 | 62.5% | 586.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 266 | 293 | 12 | 50.0% | 1025.7 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1775 | 952 | 24 | 58.33% | 2005.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2142 | 819 | 244 | 57.38% | 2664.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 245 | 175 | 71 | 53.52% | 781.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1772 | 1021 | 232 | 62.07% | 2953.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1830 | 1041 | 59 | 62.71% | 2375.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1553 | 857 | 22 | 50.0% | 1554.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1720 | 814 | 16 | 62.5% | 2272.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3243 | 983 | 48 | 62.5% | 3080.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1545 | 891 | 39 | 56.41% | 2018.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062 | 700 | 4 | 50.0% | 1347.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1016 | 882 | 38 | 50.0% | 2384.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2166 | 609 | 809 | 54.51% | 2117.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166 | 180 | 28 | 50.0% | 451.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 413 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 843.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 351 | 650 | 56.62% | 1707.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 272 | 327 | 106 | 51.89% | 632.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2157 | 1058 | 20 | 65.0% | 3053.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2955 | 917 | 120 | 52.5% | 2599.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1062 | 487 | 190 | 47.89% | 1362.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 570 | 567 | 6 | 66.67% | 1345.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1273 | 594 | 254 | 52.36% | 2235.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2334 | 899 | 63 | 52.38% | 2763.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2973 | 1448 | 26 | 73.08% | 3892.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 876 | 665 | 12 | 66.67% | 2473.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2430 | 1041 | 34 | 58.82% | 2719.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 385 | 339 | 415 | 50.36% | 1416.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1527 | 736 | 69 | 55.07% | 3062.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 282.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 458 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 2689.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 305 | 281 | 16 | 68.75% | 998.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 616 | 410 | 197 | 48.73% | 1220.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2251 | 1035 | 9 | 77.78% | 2865.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1428 | 594 | 30 | 56.67% | 1615.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2417 | 925 | 62 | 56.45% | 2690.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2251 | 861 | 217 | 55.3% | 2835.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3234 | 1639 | 20 | 80.0% | 4453.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3440 | 1150 | 51 | 58.82% | 2764.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 719 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 818.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2771 | 1603 | 7 | 85.71% | 4585.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 137 | 238 | 9 | 66.67% | 411.9 |
| Crusher | 8 | 2341 | 1170 | 53 | 54.72% | 2401.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 615 | 465 | 38 | 52.63% | 1933.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 864 | 531 | 164 | 54.88% | 1593.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 436 | 325 | 61 | 47.54% | 1268.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 262 | 205 | 62 | 54.84% | 916.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2155 | 1090 | 42 | 59.52% | 2588.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2123 | 1250 | 16 | 68.75% | 4040.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3931 | 1118 | 79 | 54.43% | 3377.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2773 | 1069 | 55 | 52.73% | 3117.8 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1706 | 998 | 59 | 67.8% | 2701.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3552 | 1020 | 117 | 56.41% | 2708.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3019 | 873 | 13 | 46.15% | 2086.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 347 | 343 | 64 | 51.56% | 1026.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 89 | 102 | 5 | 60.0% | 425.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1866 | 748 | 7 | 71.43% | 3211.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2675 | 1037 | 20 | 65.0% | 2903.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3531 | 1252 | 9 | 66.67% | 3361.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2531 | 958 | 78 | 44.87% | 2359.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1475 | 925 | 40 | 65.0% | 2338.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2985 | 1102 | 17 | 76.47% | 3001.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 403 | 259 | 33 | 39.39% | 875.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3082 | 1068 | 29 | 58.62% | 2847.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2319 | 1042 | 73 | 53.42% | 2522.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1130 | 698 | 26 | 53.85% | 1303.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 817 | 713 | 20 | 55.0% | 998.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 130 | 168 | 8 | 37.5% | 269.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1660 | 916 | 6 | 66.67% | 1721.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 180 | 245 | 24 | 50.0% | 810.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1002 | 454 | 168 | 45.83% | 1106.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 308 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 2268.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 121 | 223 | 9 | 77.78% | 533.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1819 | 1103 | 19 | 68.42% | 3172.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 311 | 190 | 23 | 52.17% | 672.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1007 | 925 | 34 | 58.82% | 1274.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2145 | 1070 | 17 | 58.82% | 2790.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4399 | 1270 | 29 | 68.97% | 4246.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3058 | 1097 | 40 | 60.0% | 2442.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 590 | 401 | 747 | 50.87% | 1547.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2766 | 860 | 20 | 40.0% | 2443.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1918 | 881 | 46 | 47.83% | 2310.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 106 | 34 | 50.0% | 641.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1600 | 726 | 66 | 53.03% | 2010.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 476 | 350 | 19 | 68.42% | 1189.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 17 | 107 | 10 | 60.0% | 170.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2023 | 1087 | 356 | 64.04% | 3058.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2959 | 968 | 107 | 49.53% | 2856.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2962 | 1197 | 74 | 59.46% | 3011.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 268 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 2146.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3166 | 1054 | 99 | 60.61% | 3310.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 214 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 179.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 810 | 418 | 338 | 52.37% | 1212.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1267 | 661 | 99 | 55.56% | 1901.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 658 | 714 | 32 | 53.13% | 1468.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1051 | 868 | 13 | 69.23% | 3935.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 299 | 449 | 6 | 83.33% | 820.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2377 | 978 | 6 | 33.33% | 2560.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3378 | 1093 | 25 | 64.0% | 2869.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 243 | 161 | 56 | 51.79% | 655.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4050 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 4404.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 216 | 47 | 46.81% | 310.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2338 | 993 | 75 | 57.33% | 2755.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3600 | 1012 | 60 | 50.0% | 2927.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 494 | 453 | 6 | 50.0% | 1288.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 388 | 254 | 40 | 52.5% | 795.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2274 | 740 | 173 | 57.23% | 2282.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2920 | 963 | 79 | 58.23% | 2554.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2443 | 1186 | 60 | 66.67% | 3652.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 87 | 119 | 28 | 53.57% | 165.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3499 | 1042 | 62 | 53.23% | 3282.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 159 | 155 | 22 | 54.55% | 473.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2985 | 875 | 369 | 57.18% | 2892.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2577 | 1132 | 49 | 63.27% | 3199.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 422 | 346 | 1090 | 52.48% | 1857.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 465 | 342 | 202 | 50.5% | 1340.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1018 | 469 | 647 | 48.22% | 1591.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2809 | 1123 | 54 | 59.26% | 3241.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3675 | 1118 | 99 | 58.59% | 3600.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 291 | 314 | 79 | 53.16% | 1715.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2111 | 1169 | 20 | 80.0% | 4153.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2710 | 1007 | 39 | 61.54% | 2343.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2183 | 964 | 24 | 54.17% | 2438.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1671 | 946 | 138 | 57.97% | 2248.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 149 | 216 | 12 | 66.67% | 535.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 287 | 278 | 34 | 47.06% | 611.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 293 | 12 | 33.33% | 769.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2593 | 1159 | 14 | 71.43% | 2947.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 95 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1163 | 846 | 32 | 59.38% | 1770.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2328 | 1005 | 17 | 64.71% | 2944.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1976 | 961 | 29 | 65.52% | 2404.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 669 | 378 | 96 | 55.21% | 1247.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3583 | 1241 | 22 | 77.27% | 2736.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2548 | 797 | 19 | 42.11% | 1816.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 586 | 360 | 12 | 41.67% | 1106.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1524 | 747 | 24 | 45.83% | 1912.4 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1306 | 890 | 5 | 60.0% | 1979.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 151 | 162 | 50 | 54.0% | 300.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 55 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1595 | 866 | 16 | 43.75% | 2327.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 152 | 17 | 58.82% | 382.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 909 | 504 | 678 | 57.52% | 1859.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 434 | 461 | 6 | 50.0% | 1439.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 218 | 240 | 33 | 60.61% | 510.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 259 | 212 | 54 | 44.44% | 802.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3816 | 1117 | 55 | 58.18% | 3315.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 82 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1277 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 2305.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 579 | 431 | 27 | 66.67% | 1642.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3111 | 1167 | 6 | 66.67% | 3509.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 967 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 1930.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1752 | 845 | 24 | 45.83% | 1809.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 109 | 10 | 40.0% | 359.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 305 | 234 | 123 | 50.41% | 567.1 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2397 | 1073 | 12 | 50.0% | 3403.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2318 | 1095 | 17 | 76.47% | 3595.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 235 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 473.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 186 | 203 | 18 | 61.11% | 686.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3172 | 858 | 69 | 52.17% | 2435.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1487 | 910 | 4 | 50.0% | 1716.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 961 | 449 | 240 | 47.08% | 1245.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1504 | 857 | 179 | 52.51% | 2596.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2649 | 757 | 251 | 58.17% | 2358.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 294 | 129 | 47.29% | 893.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 959 | 730 | 18 | 61.11% | 1897.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3131 | 809 | 9 | 22.22% | 2214.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 758 | 480 | 22 | 45.45% | 1260.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 211 | 216 | 7 | 57.14% | 639.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 165 | 244 | 16 | 75.0% | 592.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 613 | 316 | 40 | 40.0% | 885.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4008 | 1190 | 76 | 57.89% | 3471.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 875 | 627 | 166 | 57.83% | 1962.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2555 | 1097 | 31 | 61.29% | 3050.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2860 | 1039 | 30 | 73.33% | 2713.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 437 | 361 | 68 | 58.82% | 1152.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2008 | 490 | 393 | 52.16% | 1629.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1937 | 795 | 224 | 55.36% | 2286.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 652 | 352 | 101 | 56.44% | 1039.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 206 | 85 | 56.47% | 711.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3177 | 1561 | 6 | 66.67% | 4634.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1729 | 1094 | 10 | 60.0% | 2898.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 177 | 22 | 40.91% | 175.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3348 | 1257 | 41 | 68.29% | 3431.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 271 | 187 | 102 | 40.2% | 504.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 179 | 146 | 29 | 34.48% | 625.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 175 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1502 | 706 | 77 | 59.74% | 2059.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1919 | 331 | 2 | 0.0% | 859.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 365 | 446 | 109 | 61.47% | 2178.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 34 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1257 | 868 | 6 | 83.33% | 1672.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 165 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 477.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2575 | 909 | 231 | 57.14% | 2807.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2459 | 980 | 84 | 53.57% | 2843.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 171 | 268 | 32 | 68.75% | 805.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 143 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 181.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1492 | 685 | 592 | 51.18% | 2085.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1358 | 720 | 17 | 82.35% | 1322.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 177 | 126 | 10 | 30.0% | 244.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 238 | 306 | 6 | 66.67% | 1398.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 344 | 278 | 6 | 66.67% | 1115.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1774 | 649 | 94 | 52.13% | 2069.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 95 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 555.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 542 | 314 | 279 | 55.2% | 950.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2019 | 1045 | 245 | 58.37% | 2789.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3041 | 896 | 69 | 43.48% | 2553.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2179 | 1148 | 22 | 63.64% | 3112.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2293 | 716 | 288 | 54.17% | 2093.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1578 | 864 | 21 | 52.38% | 2406.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2502 | 1108 | 33 | 60.61% | 2841.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2988 | 998 | 105 | 53.33% | 2790.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3629 | 1222 | 7 | 57.14% | 4392.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1968 | 968 | 32 | 53.13% | 2611.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1501 | 756 | 36 | 55.56% | 2029.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3056 | 872 | 109 | 57.8% | 2585.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3308 | 1073 | 90 | 65.56% | 2591.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 140 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 396.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 197 | 248 | 5 | 60.0% | 914.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 164 | 23 | 34.78% | 174.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 180 | 177 | 19 | 42.11% | 695.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2720 | 910 | 40 | 52.5% | 2185.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3010 | 873 | 21 | 47.62% | 2090.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 90 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 298 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 1240.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1321 | 772 | 5 | 40.0% | 2121.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2031 | 712 | 36 | 55.56% | 2139.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1890 | 1042 | 66 | 56.06% | 3268.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 880 | 424 | 203 | 51.72% | 1659.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 125 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 782.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 145 | 147 | 20 | 50.0% | 280.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3713 | 1089 | 39 | 53.85% | 2776.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2398 | 953 | 110 | 50.0% | 2624.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 621 | 428 | 23 | 47.83% | 1670.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 736 | 451 | 239 | 52.72% | 1605.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 86 | 230 | 2 | 100.0% | 432.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4004 | 1180 | 40 | 50.0% | 2867.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 449 | 264 | 175 | 53.14% | 1133.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 120 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 277.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 798 | 447 | 126 | 55.56% | 1946.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 421 | 299 | 104 | 42.31% | 719.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 908 | 638 | 258 | 56.2% | 1472.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2038 | 976 | 108 | 55.56% | 2854.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1162 | 550 | 62 | 62.9% | 1888.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3127 | 1192 | 24 | 58.33% | 4229.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1920 | 933 | 17 | 47.06% | 2071.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1530 | 504 | 356 | 49.16% | 1548.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2258 | 1085 | 13 | 69.23% | 2643.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 198 | 163 | 9 | 22.22% | 398.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 294 | 284 | 38 | 36.84% | 890.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1095 | 721 | 9 | 33.33% | 1057.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 714 | 560 | 2 | 50.0% | 732.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2600 | 952 | 115 | 59.13% | 2585.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 628 | 434 | 95 | 52.63% | 1351.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1353 | 855 | 60 | 56.67% | 2812.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1161 | 692 | 303 | 60.73% | 2450.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2680 | 1024 | 10 | 60.0% | 2779.9 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 2310 | 1381 | 9 | 55.56% | 5578.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 773 | 602 | 91 | 63.74% | 3043.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2938 | 1029 | 113 | 53.98% | 2193.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 245 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 1090.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1087 | 537 | 81 | 59.26% | 1587.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 93 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 446.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 714 | 406 | 41 | 41.46% | 1448.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3458 | 1001 | 67 | 56.72% | 3037.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1009 | 541 | 9 | 55.56% | 1974.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2169 | 814 | 71 | 56.34% | 2152.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2187 | 737 | 6 | 33.33% | 1800.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1397 | 958 | 17 | 64.71% | 2285.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2171 | 762 | 20 | 45.0% | 1656.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 461 | 415 | 19 | 57.89% | 1928.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 548 | 769 | 47 | 48.94% | 1019.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1295 | 590 | 75 | 46.67% | 1509.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 63 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 497 | 391 | 23 | 43.48% | 658.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 327 | 339 | 69 | 50.72% | 1113.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3268 | 836 | 36 | 38.89% | 2262.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1924 | 948 | 25 | 68.0% | 2475.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 233 | 219 | 51 | 52.94% | 539.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 527 | 477 | 32 | 59.38% | 922.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 313 | 383 | 21 | 52.38% | 1562.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2073 | 864 | 24 | 50.0% | 2188.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1830 | 1062 | 71 | 52.11% | 2789.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 58 | 93 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 216 | 100 | 48.0% | 640.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182 | 204 | 16 | 37.5% | 372.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1139 | 740 | 280 | 52.86% | 1449.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2692 | 1010 | 16 | 56.25% | 2735.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2744 | 840 | 58 | 53.45% | 2427.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 782 | 440 | 99 | 54.55% | 1321.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 134 | 183 | 14 | 57.14% | 380.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1555 | 816 | 34 | 41.18% | 1861.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1104 | 580 | 6 | 66.67% | 1886.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 810 | 459 | 54 | 53.7% | 1497.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 144 | 17 | 52.94% | 164.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2235 | 1123 | 66 | 62.12% | 2780.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 650 | 414 | 100 | 55.0% | 1165.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1344 | 603 | 126 | 50.79% | 1704.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2605 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 2258.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 225 | 16 | 50.0% | 665.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1986 | 896 | 42 | 47.62% | 2964.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2551 | 1156 | 33 | 69.7% | 3197.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2288 | 1142 | 47 | 61.7% | 3679.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 356 | 275 | 16 | 50.0% | 848.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 192 | 184 | 42 | 47.62% | 863.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2288 | 790 | 308 | 56.17% | 2356.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1115 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 910.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 550 | 380 | 95 | 50.53% | 929.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1185 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 1016.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 250 | 289 | 10 | 50.0% | 779.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3322 | 1069 | 98 | 60.2% | 3279.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1769 | 822 | 13 | 46.15% | 2074.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1639 | 652 | 315 | 47.94% | 1435.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1973 | 938 | 45 | 62.22% | 2979.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 99 | 99 | 23 | 52.17% | 223.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 507 | 343 | 193 | 48.19% | 1105.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3228 | 943 | 142 | 54.93% | 2863.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2248 | 1101 | 18 | 72.22% | 2712.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 245 | 79 | 40.51% | 338.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2019 | 1018 | 9 | 66.67% | 2669.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109 | 148 | 30 | 60.0% | 336.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2200 | 978 | 35 | 62.86% | 2452.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 770 | 389 | 139 | 49.64% | 1437.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2506 | 947 | 24 | 66.67% | 2333.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2463 | 911 | 30 | 56.67% | 2233.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 875 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1667 | 791 | 140 | 56.43% | 2326.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3518 | 891 | 182 | 53.85% | 2616.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1691 | 886 | 17 | 47.06% | 2452.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 377 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 2553.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2320 | 1075 | 20 | 65.0% | 3555.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3652 | 1100 | 66 | 54.55% | 3452.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 933 | 702 | 11 | 54.55% | 2263.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 3233 | 1012 | 41 | 56.1% | 3264.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2652 | 790 | 366 | 51.64% | 2521.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1594 | 887 | 51 | 41.18% | 2774.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 80 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 238 | 271 | 182 | 55.49% | 956.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 418 | 424 | 4 | 50.0% | 513.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2521 | 1147 | 80 | 57.5% | 2933.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 462 | 393 | 41 | 60.98% | 1568.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 126 | 8 | 25.0% | 237.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1363 | 461 | 322 | 46.89% | 1531.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 616 | 287 | 5 | 60.0% | 949.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3142 | 983 | 37 | 62.16% | 2685.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3300 | 968 | 318 | 53.14% | 3240.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 365 | 361 | 511 | 54.6% | 1615.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2615 | 1008 | 19 | 47.37% | 2070.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1237 | 760 | 7 | 42.86% | 1033.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1914 | 522 | 3 | 0.0% | 1826.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 244 | 136 | 7 | 0.0% | 494.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 557 | 311 | 258 | 42.64% | 784.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1869 | 937 | 41 | 65.85% | 2266.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2435 | 1029 | 125 | 57.6% | 2683.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 199 | 220 | 117 | 47.86% | 786.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 172 | 8 | 100.0% | 369.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2731 | 948 | 82 | 58.54% | 2542.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 164 | 5 | 60.0% | 481.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 384 | 360 | 7 | 85.71% | 1902.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2753 | 935 | 393 | 55.47% | 2879.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2390 | 1154 | 12 | 50.0% | 3322.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 848 | 474 | 251 | 49.0% | 1743.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1629 | 776 | 8 | 37.5% | 1554.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3017 | 853 | 76 | 55.26% | 2477.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 78 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 218 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 98 | 12 | 33.33% | 75.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2190 | 1174 | 38 | 60.53% | 2561.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2188 | 844 | 16 | 25.0% | 2889.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2896 | 933 | 103 | 56.31% | 2833.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 575 | 334 | 245 | 53.47% | 1469.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202 | 245 | 17 | 58.82% | 768.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2363 | 890 | 28 | 57.14% | 2161.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 167 | 178 | 8 | 75.0% | 732.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1139 | 664 | 5 | 60.0% | 2707.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1042 | 734 | 5 | 80.0% | 2263.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 198 | 197 | 68 | 45.59% | 601.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 805 | 468 | 141 | 51.77% | 1259.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 615 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2271 | 1521 | 2 | 100.0% | 4871.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2138 | 1137 | 11 | 63.64% | 2681.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1287 | 486 | 189 | 55.56% | 1703.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3080 | 1005 | 32 | 50.0% | 2854.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 167 | 264 | 6 | 33.33% | 458.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1287 | 849 | 242 | 54.13% | 2938.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 950 | 943 | 219 | 55.25% | 2218.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3135 | 1150 | 31 | 58.06% | 3278.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 868 | 465 | 52 | 42.31% | 1133.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2634 | 1071 | 269 | 60.97% | 3151.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3101 | 1227 | 27 | 74.07% | 3261.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2374 | 927 | 170 | 63.53% | 2862.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1318 | 897 | 12 | 75.0% | 3187.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 467 | 367 | 136 | 50.0% | 1208.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 340 | 280 | 54 | 64.81% | 1023.8 |
| null | 0 | 2602 | 791 | 50 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1645 | 740 | 4 | 75.0% | 1356.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2333 | 1134 | 53 | 56.6% | 3137.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2100 | 1100 | 21 | 61.9% | 3493.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 137 | 126 | 8 | 25.0% | 312.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2182 | 959 | 150 | 53.33% | 2668.8 |