| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3242 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 8.0 | 9.29 | 9.29 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 100.0% | 70.59% | 70.59% | 48.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 1.0 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1881.24 | 997 | 2067.88 | 2067.88 | 2258.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842.04 | 1123 | 1047.0 | 1047.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1920 | 1290 | 1097 (-4) | 1097 (-4) | 1948 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1972 | 1260 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 11.25 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528 | 541 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 4.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 997 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1290.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=milk25w5][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/milk25w5.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1827 | 945 | 54 | 55.56% | 1762.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 912 | 741 | 55 | 49.09% | 1750.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1274 | 753 | 59 | 42.37% | 1577.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1088 | 865 | 25 | 56.0% | 1815.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 656 | 630 | 12 | 58.33% | 622.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1626 | 1134 | 17 | 70.59% | 3501.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 220 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1753 | 978 | 37 | 54.05% | 2268.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1509 | 737 | 76 | 43.42% | 1663.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 98 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1341 | 882 | 29 | 51.72% | 1695.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1839 | 884 | 46 | 52.17% | 2457.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1143 | 889 | 9 | 55.56% | 2293.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1932 | 943 | 57 | 45.61% | 2387.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 991 | 728 | 7 | 42.86% | 920.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 794 | 508 | 14 | 35.71% | 1832.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2784 | 957 | 30 | 56.67% | 2048.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1692 | 968 | 106 | 60.38% | 1949.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1982 | 757 | 100 | 53.0% | 1603.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1225 | 847 | 25 | 68.0% | 1704.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1345 | 833 | 22 | 54.55% | 2509.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 541 | 449 | 16 | 43.75% | 513.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1412 | 931 | 11 | 63.64% | 4494.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 857 | 728 | 24 | 54.17% | 1795.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2319 | 1010 | 62 | 53.23% | 2319.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 327 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 1100.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1759 | 845 | 49 | 55.1% | 1928.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 248 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 434.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 732 | 608 | 17 | 47.06% | 1399.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 946 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 2124.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2255 | 977 | 126 | 55.56% | 1942.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1184 | 807 | 13 | 53.85% | 2311.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2413 | 861 | 52 | 51.92% | 1812.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1668 | 808 | 97 | 41.24% | 1959.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1602 | 376 | 4 | 0.0% | 1261.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 532 | 465 | 30 | 46.67% | 703.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2580 | 892 | 88 | 46.59% | 2003.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1401 | 618 | 24 | 33.33% | 1229.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 531 | 415 | 14 | 42.86% | 771.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1977 | 873 | 86 | 50.0% | 1603.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2056 | 1188 | 24 | 66.67% | 3646.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2306 | 937 | 48 | 45.83% | 1990.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 195 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 575.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 543 | 476 | 2 | 50.0% | 2160.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2439 | 878 | 126 | 50.0% | 2081.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2398 | 757 | 161 | 47.83% | 1722.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2316 | 788 | 94 | 50.0% | 1851.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1067 | 724 | 16 | 56.25% | 3074.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1309 | 1013 | 2 | 100.0% | 6793.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 360 | 567 | 5 | 80.0% | 1975.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1146 | 1106 | 4 | 100.0% | 2361.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1487 | 989 | 23 | 52.17% | 2134.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1299 | 731 | 37 | 56.76% | 1913.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 649 | 638 | 5 | 60.0% | 1535.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2369 | 791 | 75 | 42.67% | 1667.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2956 | 1005 | 80 | 46.25% | 1802.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 382 | 304 | 4 | 50.0% | 1228.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 468 | 447 | 14 | 57.14% | 1754.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 428 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 1229.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1307 | 881 | 25 | 56.0% | 1502.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1078 | 677 | 16 | 56.25% | 1873.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 916 | 756 | 14 | 42.86% | 1932.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1865 | 795 | 43 | 53.49% | 1812.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1773 | 932 | 52 | 57.69% | 2227.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1438 | 829 | 6 | 50.0% | 1240.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1397 | 1064 | 16 | 87.5% | 1994.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1794 | 973 | 51 | 64.71% | 1977.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 790 | 523 | 11 | 63.64% | 1914.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 241 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2555 | 924 | 79 | 50.63% | 2161.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1522 | 789 | 32 | 43.75% | 1540.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2337 | 832 | 58 | 46.55% | 2210.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2451 | 816 | 67 | 38.81% | 1846.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 476 | 301 | 8 | 25.0% | 1149.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1894 | 695 | 9 | 44.44% | 1161.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 837 | 835 | 6 | 66.67% | 1755.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2377 | 1212 | 49 | 61.22% | 2841.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2939 | 951 | 121 | 45.45% | 1947.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 608 | 411 | 8 | 37.5% | 1666.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 851 | 701 | 3 | 100.0% | 2578.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 933 | 941 | 12 | 58.33% | 3264.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2214 | 987 | 13 | 53.85% | 2038.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2045 | 975 | 2 | 100.0% | 2313.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 962 | 770 | 12 | 75.0% | 2794.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 615 | 492 | 10 | 40.0% | 1587.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1203 | 742 | 21 | 47.62% | 2104.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 524 | 543 | 4 | 75.0% | 1428.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1547 | 875 | 28 | 42.86% | 2586.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1412 | 769 | 59 | 42.37% | 1717.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 530 | 441 | 2 | 100.0% | 2005.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 995 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 731.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1811 | 843 | 110 | 53.64% | 1978.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 551 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 2679.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1368 | 622 | 14 | 42.86% | 799.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 902 | 697 | 21 | 57.14% | 1788.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 809 | 705 | 13 | 46.15% | 2815.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 550 | 296 | 3 | 33.33% | 1191.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 881 | 748 | 4 | 75.0% | 1289.5 |