| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 51.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1198.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1456.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 724.0 |
| WN8 | 1340 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 5010 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58 | 46 | 9 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 48.28% | 47.83% | 33.33% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.03 | 1.46 | 1.22 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1435 | 997 | 1100 | 2148.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.84 | 0.74 | 3.56 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 561 | 493 | 425 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 6.17 | 11.0 | 12.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mikisnvsnv][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mikisnvsnv.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 451 | 455 | 16 | 37.5% | 1713.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 432 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 1019.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1587 | 613 | 65 | 49.23% | 1193.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 933 | 592 | 140 | 52.86% | 1402.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1463 | 824 | 49 | 61.22% | 1718.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 739 | 768 | 4 | 100.0% | 3950.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 447 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 3165.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1278 | 579 | 116 | 49.14% | 1097.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 683 | 609 | 40 | 47.5% | 1422.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1415 | 924 | 53 | 58.49% | 1774.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1332 | 709 | 129 | 52.71% | 1252.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 985 | 714 | 29 | 55.17% | 1590.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 589 | 492 | 21 | 52.38% | 633.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1010 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 7054.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1029 | 558 | 96 | 45.83% | 1153.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1561 | 665 | 104 | 53.85% | 1153.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 534 | 388 | 9 | 44.44% | 2006.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1703 | 794 | 72 | 47.22% | 1265.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 687 | 465 | 84 | 36.9% | 729.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 963 | 614 | 172 | 52.33% | 1049.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1212 | 674 | 120 | 45.83% | 1301.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1022 | 657 | 24 | 58.33% | 985.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1216 | 729 | 59 | 54.24% | 1488.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1556 | 842 | 94 | 48.94% | 1513.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1603 | 683 | 111 | 48.65% | 1467.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 518 | 537 | 3 | 66.67% | 1049.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1470 | 767 | 168 | 50.6% | 1230.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 835 | 688 | 57 | 57.89% | 1687.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 565 | 457 | 12 | 75.0% | 2690.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1089 | 888 | 23 | 69.57% | 2159.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1880 | 673 | 25 | 44.0% | 1348.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 347 | 488 | 26 | 57.69% | 1182.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1117 | 659 | 415 | 52.53% | 1385.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1119 | 701 | 447 | 52.57% | 1180.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 490 | 647 | 31 | 61.29% | 1789.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1346 | 764 | 54 | 51.85% | 1501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415 | 465 | 13 | 61.54% | 1202.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1366 | 672 | 112 | 47.32% | 1166.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1125 | 723 | 452 | 53.76% | 1506.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 895 | 548 | 141 | 47.52% | 1073.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1435 | 696 | 91 | 56.04% | 1360.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1380 | 672 | 46 | 39.13% | 980.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1296 | 657 | 403 | 52.11% | 1399.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1002 | 570 | 114 | 46.49% | 1204.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1640 | 737 | 37 | 37.84% | 964.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1844 | 815 | 69 | 52.17% | 1180.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1115 | 662 | 76 | 50.0% | 1449.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1500 | 911 | 21 | 61.9% | 1737.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1995 | 992 | 40 | 65.0% | 1983.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2378 | 1451 | 14 | 78.57% | 4045.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1418 | 679 | 505 | 48.32% | 1508.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1517 | 679 | 132 | 50.76% | 1343.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1201 | 619 | 1043 | 50.81% | 1300.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2126 | 915 | 37 | 59.46% | 1896.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 545 | 323 | 35 | 48.57% | 1535.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1378 | 712 | 64 | 48.44% | 1084.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 858 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 2027.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 704 | 578 | 95 | 49.47% | 1434.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 857 | 868 | 12 | 75.0% | 2103.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1158 | 714 | 56 | 50.0% | 879.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1625 | 956 | 3 | 100.0% | 4024.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 545 | 426 | 23 | 52.17% | 1564.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 462 | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1027 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 4077.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 993 | 607 | 22 | 59.09% | 1574.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1696 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1913.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 656 | 382 | 56 | 53.57% | 1731.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 431 | 399 | 29 | 34.48% | 912.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2310 | 785 | 55 | 50.91% | 1879.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 677 | 549 | 26 | 61.54% | 1981.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 652 | 457 | 29 | 65.52% | 2125.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 695 | 525 | 57 | 50.88% | 1210.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 808 | 604 | 17 | 64.71% | 2556.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1346 | 937 | 42 | 64.29% | 2173.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 982 | 728 | 55 | 52.73% | 1875.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 366 | 468 | 53 | 56.6% | 1200.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1419 | 744 | 67 | 46.27% | 1207.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1659 | 724 | 96 | 51.04% | 1271.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1334 | 950 | 7 | 71.43% | 1715.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1601 | 809 | 100 | 55.0% | 1390.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623 | 421 | 92 | 56.52% | 1057.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1319 | 613 | 175 | 49.14% | 1166.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1021 | 548 | 27 | 48.15% | 2316.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 900 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 1911.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 416 | 482 | 123 | 48.78% | 590.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1014 | 583 | 32 | 56.25% | 1922.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 468 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 870.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1186 | 870 | 13 | 69.23% | 2347.6 |