| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33844 | 31 | 88 | 774 | 1711 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.97 | 9.13 | 9.01 | 8.03 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 51.73% | 25.81% | 37.5% | 45.87% | 46.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 0.58 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 720.67 | 1064 | 1125.36 | 1064.39 | 1077.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.99 | 504 | 600.0 | 643.0 | 644.0 |
| WN8 | 1095 | 650 (+1) | 706 (-1) | 1005 (-2) | 1010 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 200 | 0 | 200.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 808 | 215 | 89 | 356 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 54.58% | 34.88% | 50.56% | 38.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1392 | 859 | 564 | 1487.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.06 | 2.0 | 0.44 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804 | 455 | 500 | 638.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.48 | 5.22 | 5.06 | 6.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1570 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1222.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1080 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 709.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 510 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 275.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1187 | 6 | 17 | 35.29% | 694.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1354 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 964.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 306 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 729 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=micropanpan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/micropanpan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 464 | 228 | 24 | 54.17% | 1008.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 943 | 461 | 101 | 51.49% | 1267.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 385 | 412 | 25 | 52.0% | 1469.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 192 | 234 | 85 | 57.65% | 965.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 917 | 658 | 112 | 45.54% | 878.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 688 | 571 | 35 | 71.43% | 1326.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1081 | 611 | 332 | 45.78% | 919.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 597 | 539 | 51 | 58.82% | 1147.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 303 | 228 | 44 | 54.55% | 912.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 383 | 607 | 84 | 60.71% | 839.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 895 | 591 | 61 | 40.98% | 1100.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1112 | 832 | 3 | 66.67% | 1234.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 496 | 396 | 109 | 66.97% | 1934.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 566 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 200 | 401 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 488 | 521 | 7 | 57.14% | 1141.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 150 | 230 | 336 | 54.76% | 821.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 863 | 553 | 6 | 33.33% | 755.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 576 | 477 | 16 | 37.5% | 608.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 351 | 263 | 37 | 35.14% | 634.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 802 | 578 | 64 | 67.19% | 1195.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 773 | 655 | 161 | 54.66% | 762.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 164 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 256.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 586 | 446 | 52 | 42.31% | 851.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 670 | 488 | 29 | 41.38% | 382.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 572 | 523 | 62 | 53.23% | 1032.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 928 | 668 | 183 | 50.27% | 926.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 575 | 548 | 135 | 58.52% | 2630.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 543 | 398 | 73 | 47.95% | 646.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 910 | 717 | 55 | 50.91% | 917.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 138 | 244 | 6 | 33.33% | 419.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1139 | 691 | 206 | 52.43% | 1128.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 760 | 466 | 252 | 50.4% | 907.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1061 | 505 | 138 | 56.52% | 1010.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 156 | 43 | 41.86% | 588.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 290 | 290 | 47 | 63.83% | 1118.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 324 | 207 | 192 | 48.96% | 725.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 210 | 306 | 49.02% | 767.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1158 | 745 | 97 | 51.55% | 1484.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 617 | 420 | 70 | 44.29% | 908.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 754 | 566 | 65 | 58.46% | 1036.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 402 | 342 | 25 | 52.0% | 904.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1096 | 633 | 32 | 46.88% | 759.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 979 | 556 | 73 | 39.73% | 928.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 908 | 511 | 182 | 53.85% | 867.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 698 | 639 | 129 | 55.04% | 785.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1027 | 734 | 6 | 66.67% | 1151.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1181 | 763 | 10 | 50.0% | 837.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1129 | 655 | 325 | 48.0% | 979.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 202 | 218 | 8 | 50.0% | 676.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 228 | 207 | 17 | 35.29% | 476.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 525 | 603 | 12 | 33.33% | 530.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 21 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 554 | 352 | 229 | 52.84% | 1493.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 842 | 648 | 25 | 48.0% | 1421.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 698 | 583 | 207 | 49.28% | 776.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 174 | 205 | 32 | 65.63% | 809.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 792 | 394 | 237 | 43.88% | 909.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 839 | 483 | 936 | 59.29% | 1655.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 837 | 561 | 57 | 50.88% | 1001.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 231 | 258 | 319 | 56.43% | 1242.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1477 | 659 | 139 | 46.76% | 853.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 784 | 796 | 32 | 46.88% | 1565.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 156 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 455.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 624 | 554 | 132 | 51.52% | 1321.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 368 | 293 | 8 | 50.0% | 1265.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 231 | 200 | 84 | 47.62% | 736.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1107 | 605 | 87 | 42.53% | 972.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 754 | 399 | 106 | 48.11% | 883.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 222 | 189 | 47 | 36.17% | 1044.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 180 | 240 | 38 | 39.47% | 451.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 245 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 997.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1837 | 649 | 34 | 44.12% | 1145.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1295 | 701 | 864 | 51.62% | 1109.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 528 | 726 | 4 | 75.0% | 1787.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 931 | 491 | 156 | 48.08% | 788.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 759 | 631 | 78 | 51.28% | 1137.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 724 | 526 | 239 | 51.46% | 1014.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 185 | 265 | 205 | 55.12% | 778.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 443 | 297 | 135 | 50.37% | 852.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787 | 641 | 78 | 48.72% | 904.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1162 | 746 | 37 | 59.46% | 1013.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 588 | 336 | 265 | 49.81% | 1252.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1481 | 685 | 227 | 52.86% | 942.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1279 | 599 | 13 | 15.38% | 1176.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1204 | 749 | 27 | 70.37% | 826.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1068 | 770 | 298 | 52.68% | 1212.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 365 | 345 | 32 | 50.0% | 1148.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 545 | 445 | 6 | 50.0% | 2354.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 754 | 592 | 26 | 50.0% | 768.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1582 | 817 | 27 | 55.56% | 1162.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1066 | 653 | 10 | 50.0% | 1312.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 782 | 355 | 3 | 0.0% | 613.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 521 | 546 | 22 | 50.0% | 364.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 548 | 418 | 37 | 45.95% | 665.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 175 | 194 | 118 | 50.85% | 810.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1075 | 568 | 129 | 43.41% | 932.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 525 | 616 | 85 | 47.06% | 883.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 901 | 592 | 37 | 35.14% | 789.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 586 | 305 | 133 | 47.37% | 1197.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 430 | 195 | 11 | 9.09% | 1049.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1085 | 539 | 24 | 33.33% | 547.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1259 | 690 | 101 | 43.56% | 839.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 394 | 256 | 32 | 40.63% | 448.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 165 | 22 | 50.0% | 562.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 653 | 759 | 10 | 70.0% | 1196.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 363 | 419 | 5 | 60.0% | 1006.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 869 | 587 | 40 | 60.0% | 854.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1609 | 822 | 38 | 55.26% | 1177.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 341 | 230 | 74 | 43.24% | 683.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 482 | 333 | 9 | 22.22% | 880.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1148 | 792 | 25 | 44.0% | 898.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 958 | 573 | 292 | 53.77% | 1286.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 179 | 222 | 46 | 41.3% | 530.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1195 | 530 | 120 | 35.83% | 688.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 748 | 550 | 71 | 39.44% | 762.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 731 | 602 | 30 | 53.33% | 1385.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 786 | 855 | 22 | 77.27% | 1888.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1149 | 702 | 64 | 57.81% | 1165.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 424 | 471 | 106 | 62.26% | 1067.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 201 | 244 | 17 | 58.82% | 988.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 615 | 410 | 564 | 57.27% | 1767.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1222 | 546 | 206 | 42.72% | 815.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 363 | 461 | 9 | 77.78% | 579.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 992 | 769 | 23 | 56.52% | 1344.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 785 | 549 | 7 | 28.57% | 521.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1365 | 620 | 125 | 44.0% | 999.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 172 | 181 | 8 | 37.5% | 104.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 584 | 632 | 44 | 40.91% | 1728.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 776 | 448 | 383 | 50.91% | 1294.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 137 | 164 | 21 | 33.33% | 199.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1261 | 497 | 208 | 46.15% | 1172.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1297 | 688 | 82 | 53.66% | 812.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 402 | 217 | 17 | 35.29% | 458.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 883 | 652 | 38 | 47.37% | 884.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1127 | 651 | 40 | 42.5% | 781.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 840 | 654 | 37 | 45.95% | 1044.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 847 | 571 | 45 | 48.89% | 792.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 128 | 193 | 61 | 52.46% | 512.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1248 | 731 | 87 | 48.28% | 983.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 199 | 267 | 6 | 66.67% | 1140.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 682 | 678 | 34 | 61.76% | 1050.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 260 | 157 | 16 | 50.0% | 735.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1156 | 531 | 276 | 54.71% | 866.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 879 | 643 | 34 | 50.0% | 1109.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 685.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 471 | 521 | 42 | 50.0% | 1325.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 283 | 181 | 42 | 57.14% | 1302.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1429 | 635 | 85 | 47.06% | 774.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 878 | 686 | 73 | 43.84% | 777.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 216 | 236 | 92 | 58.7% | 1263.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 118 | 253 | 12 | 66.67% | 389.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 876 | 585 | 17 | 41.18% | 524.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 656 | 413 | 290 | 52.41% | 1426.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 576 | 351 | 260 | 45.77% | 967.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 751 | 566 | 18 | 50.0% | 1946.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 660 | 661 | 31 | 64.52% | 1073.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 815 | 479 | 147 | 43.54% | 1340.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 486 | 335 | 911 | 54.67% | 1553.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 322 | 226 | 59 | 49.15% | 882.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 767 | 582 | 35 | 60.0% | 1426.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 870 | 519 | 139 | 43.17% | 659.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 489 | 385 | 13 | 38.46% | 1195.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 704 | 447 | 75 | 53.33% | 1081.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1090 | 687 | 127 | 52.76% | 977.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 615 | 307 | 70 | 51.43% | 1714.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 626 | 399 | 58 | 51.72% | 957.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1030 | 621 | 29 | 44.83% | 720.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 267 | 235 | 27 | 44.44% | 797.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 119 | 261 | 4 | 75.0% | 368.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 669 | 513 | 5 | 40.0% | 508.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277 | 229 | 5 | 20.0% | 614.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 558 | 1121 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 198 | 236 | 441 | 49.43% | 1149.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1166 | 609 | 10 | 30.0% | 578.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 241 | 201 | 13 | 30.77% | 853.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1129 | 660 | 106 | 47.17% | 796.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 204 | 455 | 7 | 57.14% | 501.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 672 | 644 | 47 | 55.32% | 705.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 216 | 471 | 53.5% | 809.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 539 | 447 | 11 | 36.36% | 1157.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1479 | 731 | 115 | 44.35% | 1229.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 835 | 531 | 180 | 47.22% | 1204.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 435 | 343 | 29 | 55.17% | 1005.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 305 | 48 | 54.17% | 572.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1207 | 719 | 104 | 48.08% | 932.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 428 | 433 | 219 | 55.25% | 1845.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 852 | 616 | 54 | 44.44% | 985.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1095 | 593 | 572 | 50.17% | 1087.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 514 | 277 | 247 | 50.61% | 1169.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 725 | 581 | 90 | 54.44% | 809.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 166 | 151 | 14 | 50.0% | 419.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1509 | 763 | 79 | 53.16% | 1107.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 605 | 373 | 414 | 55.8% | 1713.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 342 | 267 | 124 | 51.61% | 1083.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 283 | 301 | 10 | 60.0% | 1070.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 253 | 197 | 65 | 52.31% | 827.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 244 | 235 | 152 | 54.61% | 947.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 348 | 202 | 78 | 39.74% | 389.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 431 | 497 | 199 | 50.75% | 1137.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 878 | 701 | 35 | 68.57% | 2127.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 646 | 489 | 149 | 57.72% | 1379.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 166 | 212 | 36 | 44.44% | 623.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 729 | 469 | 10 | 40.0% | 1100.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 212 | 220 | 61 | 54.1% | 596.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173 | 255 | 258 | 51.94% | 872.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 216 | 240 | 4 | 50.0% | 1218.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 345 | 324 | 102 | 60.78% | 1198.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 671 | 587 | 19 | 52.63% | 798.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 681 | 570 | 85 | 41.18% | 650.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 752 | 579 | 48 | 45.83% | 807.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 254 | 253 | 18 | 66.67% | 1178.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 977 | 658 | 8 | 75.0% | 818.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 942 | 574 | 29 | 34.48% | 614.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 812 | 592 | 6 | 33.33% | 454.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1038 | 764 | 71 | 57.75% | 1368.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 783 | 640 | 26 | 76.92% | 1434.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 131 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 465.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 671 | 499 | 67 | 49.25% | 1631.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 760 | 448 | 28 | 35.71% | 1537.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 318 | 233 | 12 | 41.67% | 1405.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 271 | 270 | 91 | 50.55% | 1058.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 757 | 576 | 100 | 54.0% | 1009.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 852 | 572 | 10 | 40.0% | 621.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 915 | 696 | 55 | 47.27% | 1130.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 819 | 516 | 200 | 54.0% | 1063.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 905 | 715 | 136 | 55.15% | 925.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 928 | 584 | 229 | 50.22% | 915.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 199.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 297 | 235 | 14 | 35.71% | 333.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 295 | 238 | 21 | 47.62% | 825.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 547 | 476 | 79 | 49.37% | 869.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 208 | 220 | 127 | 53.54% | 917.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 497 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 1432.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 762 | 771 | 70 | 62.86% | 1850.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1514 | 684 | 112 | 45.54% | 1110.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 480 | 331 | 67 | 55.22% | 1093.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 523 | 365 | 44 | 45.45% | 1458.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 571 | 581 | 30 | 63.33% | 604.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 549 | 415 | 121 | 44.63% | 728.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 446 | 373 | 23 | 56.52% | 668.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 275 | 358 | 7 | 28.57% | 619.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1124 | 681 | 65 | 47.69% | 931.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 788 | 557 | 12 | 50.0% | 772.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 476 | 314 | 183 | 48.63% | 921.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 267 | 262 | 346 | 55.49% | 1429.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 200 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1215 | 744 | 10 | 60.0% | 1087.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 550 | 351 | 98 | 55.1% | 1198.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 323 | 156 | 18 | 22.22% | 515.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 777 | 537 | 40 | 57.5% | 1063.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1208 | 626 | 14 | 42.86% | 991.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 753 | 597 | 140 | 55.0% | 1230.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 966 | 593 | 80 | 46.25% | 906.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 695 | 467 | 27 | 22.22% | 376.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 560 | 417 | 42 | 71.43% | 3012.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 551 | 545 | 4 | 50.0% | 2092.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 184 | 149 | 66 | 33.33% | 470.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 733 | 593 | 3 | 33.33% | 288.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 990 | 673 | 203 | 49.75% | 894.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1224 | 693 | 190 | 51.58% | 1135.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1331 | 818 | 20 | 50.0% | 1711.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 645 | 589 | 702 | 54.27% | 1361.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1209 | 593 | 37 | 35.14% | 1041.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1006 | 614 | 109 | 43.12% | 746.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 817 | 545 | 126 | 47.62% | 759.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 670 | 630 | 17 | 52.94% | 1300.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 588 | 570 | 18 | 66.67% | 728.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 767 | 543 | 105 | 59.05% | 879.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 579 | 386 | 739 | 54.26% | 1355.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1151 | 549 | 22 | 27.27% | 956.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 266 | 272 | 42 | 59.52% | 737.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 844 | 487 | 146 | 50.0% | 930.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 785 | 603 | 92 | 47.83% | 825.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 602 | 557 | 116 | 50.0% | 1259.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 275 | 172 | 119 | 36.97% | 310.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 263 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 409.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1102 | 589 | 50 | 40.0% | 897.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 299 | 262 | 5 | 40.0% | 821.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 832 | 529 | 359 | 50.7% | 1413.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 658 | 626 | 46 | 54.35% | 885.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 429 | 297 | 13 | 76.92% | 1132.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 320 | 297 | 171 | 54.97% | 1320.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 405 | 273 | 417 | 51.08% | 1019.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 922 | 740 | 104 | 54.81% | 1390.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 242 | 243 | 293 | 57.68% | 1018.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 477 | 335 | 7 | 14.29% | 1320.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 889 | 708 | 29 | 51.72% | 1119.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 667 | 590 | 40 | 40.0% | 968.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 795 | 451 | 237 | 59.49% | 1402.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1076 | 716 | 53 | 50.94% | 1219.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1231 | 761 | 44 | 52.27% | 1340.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 976 | 700 | 17 | 52.94% | 1392.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1123 | 717 | 39 | 53.85% | 897.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1156 | 689 | 126 | 46.83% | 1151.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 970 | 682 | 20 | 45.0% | 919.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 249 | 301 | 39 | 48.72% | 1367.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 263 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 250 | 337 | 14 | 50.0% | 954.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 891 | 453 | 89 | 50.56% | 1466.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 565 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 345.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 778 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 610.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 235 | 252 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1323 | 632 | 86 | 37.21% | 920.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 599 | 492 | 83 | 53.01% | 620.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 861 | 627 | 83 | 54.22% | 1188.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 918 | 663 | 141 | 56.03% | 1108.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 647 | 376 | 160 | 52.5% | 1082.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 626 | 404 | 489 | 62.37% | 1950.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 962 | 582 | 44 | 36.36% | 532.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 360 | 304 | 256 | 55.86% | 1466.0 |
| IS | 7 | 884 | 656 | 51 | 45.1% | 1138.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 802 | 414 | 6 | 16.67% | 564.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 634 | 403 | 680 | 56.62% | 1514.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 559 | 793 | 2 | 100.0% | 536.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 899 | 707 | 56 | 60.71% | 831.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 809 | 675 | 99 | 43.43% | 812.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 868 | 490 | 822 | 55.35% | 1508.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132 | 210 | 24 | 50.0% | 495.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 672 | 558 | 168 | 55.95% | 2213.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 393 | 237 | 41 | 39.02% | 842.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 633 | 482 | 32 | 40.63% | 672.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1373 | 560 | 192 | 41.15% | 756.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 465 | 379 | 18 | 61.11% | 1329.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 73 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 689 | 569 | 100 | 41.0% | 605.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 220 | 168 | 55.36% | 507.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119 | 152 | 9 | 77.78% | 536.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 933 | 563 | 65 | 58.46% | 1587.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 828 | 645 | 10 | 40.0% | 1360.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 162 | 199 | 17 | 52.94% | 618.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 730 | 578 | 32 | 56.25% | 1331.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1055 | 655 | 422 | 51.18% | 808.3 |