| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1129.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1041 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 14.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 785 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 283 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mg_42_tankiste][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mg_42_tankiste.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 249 | 386 | 21 | 42.86% | 201.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 916 | 644 | 84 | 45.24% | 859.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1207 | 602 | 52 | 59.62% | 1345.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 149 | 279 | 2 | 100.0% | 979.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 119 | 148 | 34 | 44.12% | 176.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 466 | 420 | 74 | 48.65% | 682.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 730 | 481 | 143 | 41.26% | 535.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 881 | 642 | 130 | 43.08% | 790.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 173.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 561 | 333 | 7 | 57.14% | 924.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1204 | 662 | 181 | 37.57% | 850.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1755 | 700 | 156 | 42.95% | 1422.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 749 | 578 | 23 | 56.52% | 901.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 191 | 220 | 15 | 60.0% | 578.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 249 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 879.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 683 | 510 | 169 | 39.64% | 471.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 163 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 639 | 425 | 99 | 50.51% | 771.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1654 | 557 | 5 | 60.0% | 1389.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1840 | 647 | 370 | 42.7% | 1256.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 140 | 6 | 66.67% | 263.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 300 | 239 | 77 | 42.86% | 365.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 593 | 496 | 9 | 55.56% | 1616.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 48 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 245 | 363 | 14 | 57.14% | 642.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 152 | 42 | 50.0% | 293.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 96 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1831 | 644 | 463 | 41.04% | 1257.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1527 | 817 | 79 | 51.9% | 1287.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 592 | 462 | 122 | 42.62% | 708.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 127 | 198 | 19 | 36.84% | 54.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2300 | 754 | 213 | 51.64% | 1706.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 295 | 379 | 74 | 39.19% | 340.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1175 | 859 | 3 | 100.0% | 3780.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 427 | 454 | 73 | 42.47% | 596.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 304 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 281.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 569 | 382 | 10 | 40.0% | 783.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 473 | 404 | 67 | 44.78% | 584.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1167 | 527 | 139 | 46.04% | 1038.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 980 | 642 | 117 | 44.44% | 852.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 315 | 382 | 38 | 60.53% | 773.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1716 | 522 | 16 | 37.5% | 876.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 547 | 578 | 36 | 47.22% | 536.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 962 | 527 | 8 | 37.5% | 842.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 393 | 337 | 29 | 55.17% | 743.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 910 | 295 | 5 | 20.0% | 363.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2122 | 693 | 324 | 46.6% | 1524.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1178 | 599 | 157 | 47.13% | 830.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 173 | 181 | 29 | 51.72% | 356.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 741 | 577 | 92 | 44.57% | 760.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1666 | 593 | 71 | 50.7% | 1033.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 561 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1368.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 485 | 388 | 47 | 44.68% | 1000.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 921 | 642 | 229 | 45.41% | 865.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 370 | 254 | 35 | 34.29% | 823.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 30 | 153 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 606 | 482 | 129 | 46.51% | 608.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1990 | 598 | 534 | 43.26% | 1299.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 244 | 192 | 19 | 26.32% | 704.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 581 | 406 | 79 | 45.57% | 613.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 188 | 288 | 24 | 50.0% | 120.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1165 | 698 | 168 | 47.02% | 845.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 290 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 512.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 357 | 231 | 11 | 36.36% | 1065.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1523 | 656 | 107 | 38.32% | 1075.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1199 | 810 | 24 | 37.5% | 1063.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 837 | 503 | 71 | 52.11% | 1615.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 463 | 312 | 56 | 39.29% | 711.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 696 | 649 | 68 | 58.82% | 801.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 172 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 576 | 555 | 172 | 50.0% | 679.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 133 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 446.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1453 | 724 | 154 | 43.51% | 1532.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 303 | 532 | 4 | 75.0% | 453.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1634 | 765 | 143 | 46.15% | 1420.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 860 | 639 | 183 | 48.09% | 922.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1141 | 675 | 229 | 44.54% | 888.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 99 | 23 | 43.48% | 37.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 120 | 12 | 58.33% | 186.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 212 | 294 | 32 | 62.5% | 669.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 723 | 568 | 123 | 47.97% | 827.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 66 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 142 | 176 | 122 | 46.72% | 441.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 351 | 368 | 39 | 58.97% | 666.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 536 | 406 | 85 | 38.82% | 727.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 789 | 587 | 123 | 39.84% | 666.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 408 | 442 | 35 | 57.14% | 630.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 159 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 731.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 305 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 302.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 702 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 817.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 285 | 285 | 27 | 44.44% | 681.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 544 | 445 | 5 | 40.0% | 430.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 158 | 199 | 30 | 63.33% | 368.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 667 | 559 | 78 | 48.72% | 457.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 724 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 336.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 515 | 401 | 31 | 48.39% | 464.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 102 | 10 | 60.0% | 445.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 738 | 632 | 80 | 47.5% | 803.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 85 | 159 | 22 | 50.0% | 121.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 332 | 415 | 24 | 62.5% | 813.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1190 | 650 | 138 | 39.13% | 807.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 422 | 429 | 31 | 51.61% | 1000.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 524 | 471 | 114 | 48.25% | 738.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 447 | 562 | 4 | 50.0% | 1338.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1027 | 577 | 702 | 42.17% | 979.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1063 | 765 | 6 | 50.0% | 1134.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2016 | 620 | 172 | 42.44% | 1423.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1313 | 699 | 159 | 47.8% | 980.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1355 | 658 | 209 | 45.93% | 1395.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1070 | 727 | 265 | 51.32% | 1225.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 494 | 404 | 48 | 50.0% | 659.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 165 | 171 | 51 | 47.06% | 334.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 722 | 499 | 13 | 53.85% | 734.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 87 | 111 | 11 | 27.27% | 86.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 451 | 498 | 33 | 51.52% | 521.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 831 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 1864.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1561 | 747 | 200 | 50.0% | 1670.5 |