| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66003 | 42 | 42 | 344 | 819 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 10.24 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 57.97% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 49.13% | 50.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2160.64 | 2373 | 2373.67 | 1912.97 | 1954.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.47 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839.69 | 760 | 760.0 | 805.0 | 822.0 |
| WN8 | 2914 | 1816 | 2179 | 0 (-4953) | 1822 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 0 | 0 | 89 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 48.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1902 | 0 | 0 | 1915.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 0 | 0 | 763.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 383 | 254 | 0 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 54.31% | 54.33% | 0.0% | 53.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1985 | 1270 | 0 | 1994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811 | 776 | 0 | 784.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.7 | 10.27 | 0.0 | 9.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1730 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1207.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2365 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1867 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2377.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 530 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 411.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2350 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1595.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2397 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2153.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1727 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3853 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3191.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3560 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2627.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=messerschmitt109][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/messerschmitt109.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1234 | 877 | 64 | 46.88% | 2672.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2143 | 1068 | 244 | 56.97% | 3549.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3104 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3296.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1871 | 962 | 55 | 63.64% | 2674.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1729 | 889 | 17 | 41.18% | 1836.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2128 | 813 | 9 | 33.33% | 2233.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 883 | 507 | 51 | 70.59% | 2306.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2343 | 1200 | 64 | 64.06% | 4780.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3218 | 1016 | 108 | 54.63% | 3198.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 559 | 371 | 187 | 50.8% | 883.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 257 | 238 | 51.26% | 141.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1981 | 1026 | 1439 | 61.99% | 3376.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 524 | 595 | 99 | 47.47% | 1419.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 302 | 251 | 52 | 48.08% | 981.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1432 | 974 | 56 | 51.79% | 2654.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1484 | 562 | 11 | 54.55% | 1821.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2303 | 818 | 24 | 41.67% | 1945.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3250 | 968 | 214 | 62.62% | 3355.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 782 | 532 | 116 | 47.41% | 1218.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1650 | 1088 | 37 | 67.57% | 4133.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3026 | 1036 | 26 | 57.69% | 2269.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2482 | 828 | 96 | 41.67% | 2021.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 51 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2190 | 1117 | 192 | 63.54% | 5023.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1175 | 688 | 150 | 55.33% | 2278.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3769 | 1219 | 98 | 63.27% | 3863.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 311 | 88 | 42.05% | 909.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 781 | 326 | 302 | 44.7% | 1203.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2295 | 891 | 46 | 50.0% | 1880.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3569 | 1113 | 79 | 67.09% | 4140.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 742 | 705 | 41 | 48.78% | 2460.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 420 | 254 | 86 | 46.51% | 930.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2677 | 1116 | 28 | 67.86% | 3129.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1403 | 787 | 106 | 61.32% | 2167.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2702 | 789 | 380 | 55.79% | 2544.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 579 | 323 | 206 | 48.54% | 921.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1509 | 682 | 15 | 46.67% | 1662.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3195 | 919 | 647 | 63.52% | 3485.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2535 | 647 | 273 | 56.04% | 2750.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3439 | 1005 | 152 | 65.79% | 3376.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3577 | 1012 | 123 | 58.54% | 3577.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1837 | 951 | 9 | 77.78% | 3563.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1362 | 631 | 234 | 56.41% | 1797.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 240 | 287 | 13 | 46.15% | 724.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 252 | 222 | 108 | 45.37% | 639.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 587 | 423 | 99 | 60.61% | 1136.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3348 | 1289 | 266 | 69.55% | 5083.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2375 | 1353 | 7 | 85.71% | 3310.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1880 | 1000 | 95 | 56.84% | 2870.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3283 | 775 | 7 | 28.57% | 1930.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 928 | 374 | 153 | 47.71% | 1596.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3447 | 1062 | 248 | 62.1% | 3666.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2069 | 1041 | 96 | 66.67% | 3907.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1590 | 632 | 195 | 54.87% | 2366.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1871 | 1118 | 73 | 69.86% | 4024.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2052 | 607 | 440 | 55.23% | 1870.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 135 | 15 | 33.33% | 140.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1876 | 1134 | 228 | 62.72% | 3613.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1541 | 1119 | 68 | 69.12% | 4754.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3063 | 1063 | 161 | 57.76% | 2831.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3394 | 945 | 810 | 61.36% | 3780.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 348 | 355 | 41 | 58.54% | 1094.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1418 | 730 | 365 | 54.25% | 2532.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2335 | 844 | 154 | 66.88% | 2882.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 27 | 126 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1319 | 569 | 127 | 60.63% | 2341.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68 | 307 | 6 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 101 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 475 | 388 | 162 | 51.23% | 882.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3558 | 1080 | 146 | 54.79% | 3614.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3169 | 831 | 80 | 45.0% | 2966.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1424 | 841 | 48 | 64.58% | 2830.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2837 | 1103 | 674 | 64.39% | 3813.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1713 | 858 | 51 | 68.63% | 3575.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2853 | 1012 | 62 | 56.45% | 2220.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 3103 | 1537 | 2 | 50.0% | 5968.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2372 | 1174 | 116 | 67.24% | 4226.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2725 | 1181 | 27 | 74.07% | 3436.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2454 | 1323 | 46 | 60.87% | 4556.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1278 | 724 | 147 | 60.54% | 2015.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2242 | 1313 | 25 | 64.0% | 3400.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 401 | 327 | 49 | 61.22% | 1122.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2082 | 946 | 192 | 53.65% | 2142.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 673 | 448 | 42 | 59.52% | 2534.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1762 | 1246 | 13 | 76.92% | 5490.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1706 | 725 | 142 | 57.04% | 2890.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 242 | 280 | 31 | 74.19% | 930.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2370 | 975 | 174 | 59.77% | 3678.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1384 | 712 | 137 | 52.55% | 2189.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2458 | 868 | 68 | 44.12% | 1543.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2792 | 1069 | 127 | 50.39% | 3378.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 687 | 651 | 34 | 58.82% | 2448.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2517 | 1110 | 33 | 57.58% | 2937.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1334 | 758 | 110 | 55.45% | 2503.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3209 | 1294 | 67 | 68.66% | 5259.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 915 | 564 | 76 | 56.58% | 2190.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 489 | 425 | 44 | 68.18% | 1823.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 519.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2655 | 888 | 8 | 37.5% | 2842.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2671 | 1139 | 17 | 58.82% | 2949.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 595 | 404 | 110 | 54.55% | 1017.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1480 | 863 | 103 | 57.28% | 2413.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 191 | 173 | 29 | 37.93% | 237.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1490 | 697 | 232 | 54.31% | 2441.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1927 | 1053 | 1025 | 60.88% | 3240.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2446 | 937 | 138 | 55.07% | 2631.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3453 | 1074 | 183 | 55.74% | 3185.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2045 | 892 | 113 | 52.21% | 3061.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1199 | 662 | 62 | 61.29% | 2334.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1600 | 516 | 224 | 60.27% | 2004.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1234 | 471 | 145 | 60.0% | 1908.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3846 | 1182 | 290 | 66.55% | 4432.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 133 | 240 | 3 | 100.0% | 683.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2081 | 776 | 122 | 65.57% | 3385.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1921 | 750 | 147 | 60.54% | 2515.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3227 | 844 | 32 | 40.63% | 2266.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 454 | 444 | 19 | 42.11% | 1129.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3439 | 1246 | 5 | 80.0% | 2048.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 427 | 230 | 66 | 45.45% | 1082.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 867 | 405 | 192 | 44.79% | 1151.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1515 | 873 | 1146 | 52.62% | 2143.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2890 | 912 | 53 | 49.06% | 2288.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 296 | 309 | 107 | 52.34% | 562.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3365 | 1031 | 54 | 53.7% | 3549.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1365 | 996 | 15 | 53.33% | 3044.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3109 | 1311 | 18 | 55.56% | 4436.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2606 | 1124 | 63 | 57.14% | 3839.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2743 | 1006 | 79 | 64.56% | 2801.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2524 | 959 | 140 | 60.0% | 2877.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2971 | 1025 | 53 | 64.15% | 2795.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1208 | 376 | 591 | 48.22% | 1785.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 4481 | 2066 | 1 | 100.0% | 8334.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 158 | 217 | 5 | 80.0% | 914.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1464 | 898 | 502 | 52.19% | 2259.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1651 | 1015 | 222 | 66.67% | 4406.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2426 | 1256 | 920 | 65.33% | 4001.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3249 | 988 | 383 | 58.22% | 3181.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3081 | 948 | 599 | 60.1% | 3303.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3277 | 1033 | 251 | 62.55% | 3677.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3042 | 1130 | 186 | 68.28% | 3966.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 708 | 370 | 261 | 52.11% | 971.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2041 | 1122 | 28 | 57.14% | 3164.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1055 | 942 | 21 | 66.67% | 3188.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2895 | 1153 | 7 | 71.43% | 4047.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 383 | 294 | 61 | 55.74% | 995.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 438 | 281 | 114 | 48.25% | 1012.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2475 | 1253 | 22 | 63.64% | 3341.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 918 | 568 | 47 | 46.81% | 1777.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 324 | 194 | 58 | 50.0% | 1011.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 214 | 64 | 48.44% | 149.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2547 | 1075 | 33 | 63.64% | 2981.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3679 | 1162 | 163 | 67.48% | 4261.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1241 | 659 | 88 | 62.5% | 2071.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3136 | 797 | 549 | 56.83% | 4293.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 430 | 315 | 51 | 54.9% | 1000.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3222 | 1027 | 247 | 61.13% | 3509.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3462 | 1062 | 113 | 61.06% | 3244.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 84 | 41 | 4 | 0.0% | 27.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3362 | 1044 | 56 | 53.57% | 2997.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3232 | 992 | 318 | 59.75% | 3322.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 438 | 312 | 78 | 56.41% | 997.1 |
| IS | 7 | 885 | 460 | 356 | 51.12% | 1214.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3318 | 992 | 3 | 33.33% | 3337.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 794 | 618 | 128 | 54.69% | 1620.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2273 | 925 | 41 | 56.1% | 2377.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2756 | 908 | 169 | 62.13% | 3179.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2677 | 1428 | 28 | 75.0% | 5004.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103 | 139 | 7 | 14.29% | 241.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2935 | 1012 | 116 | 53.45% | 2894.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2717 | 1108 | 135 | 62.96% | 3360.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 223 | 199 | 61 | 44.26% | 423.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 248 | 54 | 48.15% | 253.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1768 | 1046 | 25 | 60.0% | 2888.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2501 | 1070 | 64 | 60.94% | 3208.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 198 | 5 | 80.0% | 500.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 859 | 499 | 86 | 69.77% | 1685.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4693 | 1290 | 8 | 62.5% | 3828.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 835 | 575 | 116 | 56.9% | 1887.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 110 | 152 | 30 | 60.0% | 222.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2212 | 1064 | 41 | 48.78% | 3138.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2107 | 1038 | 49 | 71.43% | 3703.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1725 | 916 | 34 | 47.06% | 3081.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 418.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2060 | 998 | 14 | 50.0% | 2186.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 629 | 385 | 15 | 46.67% | 876.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2335 | 700 | 270 | 62.22% | 2865.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 215 | 238 | 77 | 54.55% | 472.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1133 | 885 | 2 | 50.0% | 1471.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 90.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 532 | 449 | 63 | 58.73% | 981.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1760 | 1163 | 37 | 75.68% | 3319.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1693 | 616 | 546 | 52.38% | 1795.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3058 | 1309 | 44 | 65.91% | 4785.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1416 | 784 | 25 | 48.0% | 1754.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 121 | 109 | 6 | 33.33% | 585.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2161 | 1121 | 195 | 59.49% | 3304.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 852 | 707 | 46 | 54.35% | 2424.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1882 | 864 | 36 | 58.33% | 2059.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 288 | 366 | 38 | 57.89% | 921.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1512 | 1106 | 63 | 60.32% | 4171.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2516 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 1779.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3302 | 1584 | 4 | 75.0% | 5783.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1447 | 631 | 153 | 57.52% | 2186.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1328 | 675 | 12 | 33.33% | 1487.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3369 | 953 | 273 | 65.2% | 3481.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3339 | 995 | 24 | 54.17% | 3588.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 587 | 381 | 163 | 54.6% | 965.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3841 | 1166 | 166 | 60.24% | 4626.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1627 | 937 | 1004 | 62.65% | 3325.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1240 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1740.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 4535 | 1226 | 2 | 50.0% | 4285.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1476 | 727 | 47 | 70.21% | 3940.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3988 | 1206 | 73 | 56.16% | 3541.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3089 | 1177 | 126 | 65.08% | 3908.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3024 | 889 | 126 | 50.0% | 1957.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4825 | 1508 | 2 | 100.0% | 5343.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 475 | 350 | 69 | 53.62% | 1154.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2910 | 685 | 625 | 56.96% | 2704.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 641 | 431 | 151 | 55.63% | 1214.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 280 | 51 | 50.98% | 355.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 833 | 383 | 95 | 46.32% | 1366.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2684 | 851 | 183 | 49.18% | 2011.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2349 | 1041 | 47 | 61.7% | 2808.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 144 | 232 | 111 | 60.36% | 955.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 166 | 183 | 22 | 50.0% | 530.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1617 | 758 | 133 | 69.17% | 2782.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2535 | 1012 | 141 | 60.28% | 3003.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1601 | 1038 | 24 | 58.33% | 2782.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 279 | 314 | 16 | 68.75% | 1046.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4319 | 1550 | 10 | 70.0% | 5321.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2176 | 1341 | 24 | 75.0% | 4461.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 215 | 220 | 21 | 66.67% | 997.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 169 | 569 | 3 | 100.0% | 1164.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1638 | 755 | 123 | 56.1% | 2412.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2824 | 1122 | 86 | 59.3% | 3625.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 149 | 201 | 37 | 45.95% | 467.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1960 | 794 | 366 | 57.92% | 3198.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3369 | 1064 | 420 | 65.71% | 4064.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2674 | 728 | 2 | 0.0% | 3209.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3388 | 1030 | 544 | 59.74% | 3847.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 629 | 422 | 25 | 68.0% | 1903.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2309 | 754 | 134 | 63.43% | 2708.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 205 | 201 | 15 | 46.67% | 793.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3577 | 1119 | 195 | 61.54% | 4218.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2226 | 1185 | 61 | 63.93% | 3799.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 201 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 945.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3869 | 1221 | 131 | 69.47% | 4469.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243 | 211 | 8 | 75.0% | 740.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1661 | 461 | 340 | 50.88% | 1701.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 575 | 425 | 65 | 43.08% | 884.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2431 | 1269 | 335 | 65.37% | 4230.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3815 | 1089 | 157 | 61.15% | 3878.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3704 | 1092 | 509 | 58.74% | 4258.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3175 | 1262 | 127 | 63.78% | 4051.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 503 | 351 | 68 | 39.71% | 625.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 976 | 507 | 311 | 51.45% | 1444.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2009 | 692 | 318 | 57.55% | 2461.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2317 | 1133 | 44 | 59.09% | 3560.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3554 | 925 | 388 | 63.66% | 4013.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 567 | 388 | 132 | 46.21% | 911.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2922 | 934 | 144 | 52.78% | 2012.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 59 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3363 | 1022 | 751 | 58.85% | 3650.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 164 | 167 | 7 | 57.14% | 664.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3331 | 1047 | 120 | 58.33% | 3378.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2962 | 934 | 75 | 57.33% | 3140.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 195 | 181 | 15 | 46.67% | 957.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1614 | 987 | 76 | 60.53% | 3513.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2680 | 1020 | 57 | 61.4% | 3541.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1626 | 627 | 245 | 55.92% | 2040.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 97 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 500.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2064 | 906 | 28 | 53.57% | 2927.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3037 | 1237 | 149 | 66.44% | 3677.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1091 | 689 | 119 | 61.34% | 1936.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 479 | 442 | 15 | 33.33% | 1115.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 120 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 644.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 527 | 294 | 552 | 49.28% | 1234.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2102 | 727 | 463 | 54.43% | 2907.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1544 | 1008 | 3 | 66.67% | 1468.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2174 | 702 | 252 | 55.16% | 2632.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2190 | 1306 | 23 | 78.26% | 4359.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2304 | 1363 | 23 | 73.91% | 4594.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1450 | 981 | 85 | 60.0% | 2764.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2429 | 1189 | 127 | 64.57% | 3596.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 371 | 298 | 45 | 73.33% | 1306.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1191 | 588 | 31 | 64.52% | 1797.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1543 | 720 | 249 | 51.81% | 2581.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1640 | 744 | 9 | 55.56% | 2220.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2116 | 755 | 231 | 60.61% | 2331.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2685 | 822 | 159 | 59.12% | 3474.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 312 | 294 | 42 | 47.62% | 981.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1600 | 531 | 217 | 53.46% | 2119.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 454 | 381 | 44 | 52.27% | 888.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 909 | 659 | 87 | 49.43% | 1767.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 774 | 630 | 55 | 45.45% | 1682.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3636 | 1148 | 26 | 61.54% | 4343.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2141 | 930 | 45 | 53.33% | 2562.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3774 | 1207 | 413 | 65.13% | 3583.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 81 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 344.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1462 | 881 | 50 | 64.0% | 2388.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2094 | 879 | 10 | 40.0% | 2234.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1011 | 946 | 30 | 80.0% | 2814.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3454 | 1009 | 920 | 59.57% | 3660.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 347 | 298 | 72 | 56.94% | 914.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2303 | 1242 | 36 | 55.56% | 4218.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3181 | 1219 | 76 | 63.16% | 4339.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2811 | 957 | 67 | 73.13% | 2581.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1319 | 804 | 308 | 60.71% | 2220.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 5150 | 1694 | 2 | 100.0% | 6036.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2902 | 1110 | 377 | 64.72% | 4190.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1830 | 1038 | 52 | 63.46% | 2732.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 863 | 833 | 157 | 52.23% | 1923.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740 | 436 | 127 | 51.97% | 1388.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 350 | 438 | 101 | 50.5% | 1181.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2281 | 1020 | 241 | 54.77% | 3102.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1789 | 955 | 107 | 58.88% | 3599.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 58 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2291 | 759 | 251 | 51.0% | 1733.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 324 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 1846.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1671 | 969 | 3 | 66.67% | 3003.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98 | 145 | 10 | 50.0% | 130.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1814 | 924 | 236 | 54.24% | 2754.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159 | 179 | 39 | 35.9% | 300.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1171 | 803 | 14 | 64.29% | 2611.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 172 | 97 | 42.27% | 55.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2408 | 1214 | 83 | 63.86% | 3800.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1761 | 832 | 1198 | 56.59% | 2513.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2774 | 1378 | 523 | 70.36% | 3930.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1079 | 819 | 44 | 54.55% | 2320.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 124 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1660 | 724 | 815 | 54.36% | 2367.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3396 | 1009 | 50 | 58.0% | 3203.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 219 | 22 | 59.09% | 416.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 191 | 163 | 75 | 49.33% | 614.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 173 | 3 | 100.0% | 409.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1434 | 996 | 367 | 62.13% | 3521.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1871 | 986 | 23 | 65.22% | 2356.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2245 | 953 | 23 | 47.83% | 2396.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2155 | 1033 | 34 | 50.0% | 3048.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 361 | 299 | 65 | 56.92% | 962.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1808 | 704 | 135 | 57.04% | 2416.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3144 | 907 | 1788 | 59.68% | 3710.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2654 | 1323 | 166 | 66.27% | 4144.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2706 | 1198 | 11 | 54.55% | 3878.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3630 | 1065 | 481 | 60.29% | 4031.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1239 | 672 | 177 | 46.33% | 975.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 410 | 299 | 300 | 47.67% | 693.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3185 | 1005 | 305 | 64.59% | 2907.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 365 | 7 | 71.43% | 461.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 81 | 61 | 4 | 0.0% | 178.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146 | 162 | 56 | 44.64% | 362.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2005 | 864 | 178 | 64.61% | 2948.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3262 | 1065 | 512 | 59.96% | 3808.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 204 | 137 | 29 | 51.72% | 1256.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2954 | 839 | 267 | 54.31% | 2221.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2177 | 1056 | 51 | 66.67% | 3169.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3348 | 1285 | 39 | 64.1% | 4228.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1091 | 894 | 60 | 60.0% | 2599.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1701 | 965 | 74 | 59.46% | 2532.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1664 | 645 | 260 | 52.69% | 2018.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 3456 | 1112 | 43 | 67.44% | 4423.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 677 | 636 | 313 | 57.51% | 2166.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 799 | 516 | 93 | 48.39% | 1311.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3387 | 1060 | 539 | 62.89% | 3694.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3274 | 943 | 50 | 48.0% | 3718.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 157 | 23 | 56.52% | 459.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165 | 348 | 8 | 87.5% | 653.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2790 | 1312 | 731 | 63.75% | 3815.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 403 | 272 | 42 | 38.1% | 1043.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 51 | 155 | 16 | 56.25% | 158.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1290 | 492 | 242 | 47.11% | 1312.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3785 | 1109 | 556 | 58.81% | 3899.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1795 | 1145 | 84 | 59.52% | 2914.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 150 | 314 | 61 | 52.46% | 283.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1313 | 916 | 19 | 57.89% | 2205.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3261 | 1176 | 458 | 66.59% | 4734.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3504 | 1193 | 5 | 40.0% | 3673.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2845 | 1181 | 76 | 64.47% | 3815.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2010 | 874 | 9 | 55.56% | 3028.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1853 | 1128 | 14 | 64.29% | 2904.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 722 | 391 | 1202 | 49.83% | 1265.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1918 | 1001 | 69 | 57.97% | 3050.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2978 | 1125 | 146 | 58.9% | 3606.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 159 | 28 | 50.0% | 260.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 207 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2922 | 1028 | 86 | 58.14% | 2664.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 184 | 189 | 28 | 50.0% | 858.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2970 | 860 | 975 | 59.38% | 3095.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2332 | 1232 | 175 | 62.29% | 3456.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 787 | 615 | 279 | 56.63% | 1693.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 765 | 419 | 101 | 60.4% | 1578.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2081 | 1103 | 70 | 55.71% | 2459.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3218 | 1163 | 95 | 51.58% | 4484.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3063 | 1126 | 96 | 66.67% | 2422.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2064 | 706 | 454 | 59.91% | 2633.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3484 | 1107 | 284 | 63.03% | 3952.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182 | 193 | 62 | 37.1% | 252.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 246 | 224 | 49.11% | 1050.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 177 | 185 | 49 | 51.02% | 542.7 |
| null | 0 | 3214 | 699 | 212 | 57.55% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3073 | 1171 | 31 | 67.74% | 3704.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1397 | 823 | 1642 | 58.1% | 2806.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1321 | 642 | 78 | 62.82% | 2470.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2295 | 954 | 468 | 58.97% | 3661.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 869 | 486 | 128 | 51.56% | 1372.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1422 | 458 | 287 | 51.92% | 1717.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3405 | 1048 | 131 | 54.96% | 3796.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3430 | 1060 | 196 | 61.22% | 3399.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 652 | 491 | 134 | 59.7% | 1406.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 284 | 335 | 13 | 84.62% | 1347.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 920 | 681 | 22 | 45.45% | 1513.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2442 | 921 | 103 | 62.14% | 2513.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1102 | 467 | 136 | 63.97% | 1713.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1789 | 674 | 6 | 66.67% | 2403.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3112 | 898 | 940 | 57.87% | 3580.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3032 | 1180 | 2 | 100.0% | 2067.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 215 | 358 | 1 | 100.0% | 1298.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2908 | 1106 | 297 | 60.61% | 4109.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 292 | 328 | 226 | 39.82% | 558.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2364 | 1052 | 73 | 57.53% | 3136.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 699 | 415 | 103 | 60.19% | 1098.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1996 | 732 | 237 | 49.79% | 1935.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |