| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 96418 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.78 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 37.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1070.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 854.0 | 1103.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 449.0 | 475.0 |
| WN8 | 1011 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1576 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 415 | 275 | 116 | 823 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 39.28% | 40.36% | 43.1% | 40.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1294 | 1108 | 532 | 1131.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 1.12 | 0.68 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533 | 592 | 426 | 538.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.58 | 6.03 | 3.28 | 4.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85 | 347 | 294 | 400 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.34 |
| Winrate | 23.53% | 38.9% | 54.42% | 48.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.24 | 0.38 | 0.51 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1209 | 1070 | 569 | 1424.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.52 | 0.77 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 378 | 546 | 458 | 600.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 5.9 | 4.26 | 6.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=meriva75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/meriva75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 143 | 486 | 19 | 57.89% | 206.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 996 | 724 | 69 | 55.07% | 1217.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 81 | 410 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 267 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 323.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 947 | 507 | 161 | 40.37% | 825.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 671 | 561 | 36 | 61.11% | 1016.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1079 | 710 | 158 | 45.57% | 917.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1346 | 718 | 228 | 50.0% | 1172.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 372 | 418 | 47 | 57.45% | 657.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 273 | 326 | 28 | 71.43% | 1000.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1159 | 694 | 108 | 44.44% | 1254.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 842 | 563 | 19 | 36.84% | 865.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1134 | 608 | 318 | 43.71% | 650.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 908 | 600 | 1864 | 48.93% | 1176.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1310 | 607 | 308 | 39.94% | 817.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 745 | 587 | 476 | 48.95% | 1246.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 836 | 541 | 268 | 49.63% | 1090.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 900 | 661 | 82 | 42.68% | 800.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 480 | 380 | 111 | 45.05% | 679.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 900 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 375 | 475 | 8 | 37.5% | 261.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1024 | 658 | 2777 | 47.64% | 1089.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1273 | 575 | 722 | 43.35% | 677.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 821 | 619 | 31 | 51.61% | 704.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 563 | 505 | 96 | 45.83% | 664.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1244 | 640 | 272 | 45.59% | 837.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1112 | 595 | 43 | 41.86% | 616.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 811 | 663 | 104 | 54.81% | 1249.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 773 | 531 | 20 | 40.0% | 524.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 407 | 636 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 167 | 321 | 26 | 65.38% | 442.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 332 | 374 | 112 | 44.64% | 768.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 645 | 471 | 69 | 50.72% | 877.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 226 | 462 | 11 | 54.55% | 258.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 259 | 312 | 5 | 20.0% | 899.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 302 | 11 | 54.55% | 619.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 205 | 316 | 25 | 40.0% | 302.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 891 | 518 | 75 | 44.0% | 681.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 454 | 423 | 23 | 43.48% | 670.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1091 | 652 | 224 | 48.21% | 976.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1169 | 613 | 186 | 45.16% | 757.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1049 | 703 | 382 | 52.88% | 1399.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1281 | 586 | 415 | 46.27% | 811.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 675 | 491 | 229 | 49.34% | 1150.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 548 | 492 | 25 | 52.0% | 942.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1445 | 721 | 60 | 45.0% | 925.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1130 | 644 | 231 | 51.52% | 963.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1118 | 625 | 1729 | 44.94% | 1033.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1704 | 701 | 800 | 46.5% | 1274.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1263 | 631 | 238 | 45.38% | 931.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1658 | 630 | 1321 | 45.19% | 1079.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1100 | 904 | 2 | 100.0% | 1159.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 103 | 302 | 12 | 50.0% | 312.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1035 | 665 | 174 | 48.28% | 1106.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 90 | 187 | 52 | 40.38% | 41.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 248 | 357 | 6 | 33.33% | 684.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1142 | 604 | 4 | 25.0% | 807.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1539 | 668 | 217 | 45.62% | 1298.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 681 | 597 | 96 | 45.83% | 653.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 865 | 652 | 102 | 38.24% | 770.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 459 | 416 | 10 | 30.0% | 223.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 713 | 487 | 197 | 49.75% | 1059.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 975 | 635 | 254 | 44.49% | 993.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1159 | 630 | 195 | 50.77% | 675.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 978 | 663 | 102 | 50.98% | 1296.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1003 | 644 | 171 | 42.11% | 989.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 948 | 551 | 140 | 41.43% | 618.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1347 | 784 | 324 | 52.47% | 1492.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 667 | 583 | 117 | 52.99% | 776.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1085 | 685 | 246 | 45.93% | 1062.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1501 | 644 | 269 | 46.84% | 1080.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 142 | 85 | 51.76% | 202.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 259 | 301 | 32 | 34.38% | 343.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1334 | 651 | 66 | 48.48% | 756.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 218 | 264 | 76 | 60.53% | 511.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 957 | 678 | 84 | 45.24% | 1153.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1379 | 662 | 796 | 46.73% | 1006.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1534 | 602 | 357 | 40.9% | 1017.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 905 | 645 | 176 | 44.89% | 1004.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 425 | 456 | 52 | 38.46% | 1091.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 475 | 428 | 23 | 39.13% | 793.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 654 | 598 | 264 | 49.24% | 744.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1336 | 745 | 74 | 50.0% | 1139.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 888 | 628 | 474 | 51.05% | 1168.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 141 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1448 | 758 | 666 | 50.9% | 1339.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 160 | 297 | 98 | 47.96% | 348.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665 | 489 | 122 | 45.08% | 729.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 166 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 580.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 236 | 6 | 33.33% | 254.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 191 | 316 | 27 | 51.85% | 378.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 315 | 516 | 136 | 50.74% | 486.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1417 | 606 | 711 | 45.71% | 922.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 213 | 265 | 8 | 50.0% | 283.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 91 | 306 | 42 | 50.0% | 257.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1056 | 726 | 475 | 52.42% | 1186.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 582 | 461 | 101 | 43.56% | 618.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 807 | 574 | 165 | 44.24% | 859.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 898 | 631 | 214 | 50.0% | 938.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 373 | 535 | 77 | 54.55% | 913.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 181 | 291 | 10 | 40.0% | 314.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 454 | 512 | 20 | 55.0% | 1194.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 363 | 385 | 84 | 54.76% | 852.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 94 | 186 | 6 | 33.33% | 71.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 278 | 346 | 95 | 40.0% | 518.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 476 | 484 | 47 | 42.55% | 697.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1127 | 704 | 52 | 40.38% | 1182.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 345 | 16 | 75.0% | 747.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 585 | 542 | 6 | 50.0% | 376.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1100 | 841 | 14 | 71.43% | 999.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1357 | 786 | 79 | 54.43% | 1086.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 984 | 661 | 6 | 50.0% | 1038.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 588 | 428 | 191 | 47.64% | 703.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1118 | 632 | 309 | 43.37% | 949.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1126 | 610 | 20 | 50.0% | 749.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 364 | 445 | 60 | 50.0% | 558.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 193 | 337 | 50 | 50.0% | 414.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 189 | 144 | 17 | 47.06% | 1091.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 976 | 491 | 420 | 43.33% | 864.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 246 | 341 | 32 | 59.38% | 774.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 957 | 709 | 93 | 58.06% | 1217.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1221 | 833 | 13 | 53.85% | 870.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 323 | 409 | 59 | 55.93% | 814.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 824 | 530 | 55 | 43.64% | 583.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 932 | 618 | 116 | 56.9% | 1178.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 305 | 521 | 213 | 42.25% | 357.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 883 | 613 | 282 | 46.81% | 1064.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1443 | 659 | 440 | 45.45% | 1109.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 262 | 330 | 22 | 45.45% | 641.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 683 | 499 | 175 | 46.86% | 522.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1163 | 574 | 53 | 35.85% | 761.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 963 | 495 | 220 | 40.91% | 918.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 630 | 449 | 167 | 44.91% | 659.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1020 | 525 | 14 | 35.71% | 397.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1124 | 682 | 158 | 45.57% | 1004.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 77 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 157.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 840 | 538 | 573 | 42.41% | 773.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1259 | 668 | 1379 | 49.02% | 1273.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1547 | 641 | 421 | 45.61% | 876.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 362 | 373 | 43 | 41.86% | 869.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 375 | 218 | 158 | 49.37% | 881.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 715 | 483 | 159 | 44.65% | 835.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1729 | 912 | 16 | 62.5% | 1575.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1824 | 727 | 611 | 45.17% | 1208.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 214 | 407 | 17 | 70.59% | 519.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 291 | 231 | 574 | 49.13% | 506.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1288 | 688 | 53 | 50.94% | 851.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 668 | 590 | 47 | 55.32% | 957.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 527 | 590 | 4 | 75.0% | 1337.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 956 | 773 | 5 | 40.0% | 1655.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 721 | 639 | 63 | 50.79% | 1295.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1280 | 685 | 324 | 47.53% | 848.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 746 | 589 | 36 | 38.89% | 258.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1044 | 641 | 199 | 48.74% | 898.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 339 | 366 | 24 | 58.33% | 708.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1302 | 677 | 143 | 43.36% | 823.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 535 | 469 | 98 | 48.98% | 519.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1242 | 734 | 106 | 50.0% | 1033.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 302.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 818 | 598 | 119 | 48.74% | 987.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 951 | 628 | 86 | 46.51% | 918.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1529 | 703 | 818 | 45.72% | 1062.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 617 | 544 | 178 | 43.26% | 782.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1107 | 628 | 133 | 39.1% | 587.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 180 | 257 | 6 | 33.33% | 416.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 334 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 256 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 845.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 458 | 335 | 12 | 33.33% | 718.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 630 | 472 | 144 | 50.0% | 738.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 857 | 630 | 188 | 48.94% | 975.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 327 | 418 | 7 | 28.57% | 396.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 914 | 482 | 5 | 20.0% | 537.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 239 | 436 | 3 | 100.0% | 628.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 373 | 82 | 45.12% | 903.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1083 | 538 | 17 | 11.76% | 771.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 171 | 107 | 111 | 35.14% | 234.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1399 | 646 | 1152 | 43.14% | 981.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 141 | 317 | 29 | 41.38% | 238.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 595 | 502 | 16 | 37.5% | 204.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1409 | 607 | 417 | 38.85% | 778.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 689 | 554 | 31 | 45.16% | 514.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331 | 410 | 24 | 58.33% | 883.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 804 | 656 | 99 | 50.51% | 1014.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1564 | 612 | 543 | 44.57% | 1407.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 330 | 381 | 45 | 51.11% | 647.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 212 | 290 | 21 | 38.1% | 419.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 338 | 337 | 21 | 23.81% | 784.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1424 | 668 | 501 | 41.32% | 958.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 241 | 456 | 58 | 44.83% | 442.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 242 | 152 | 118 | 51.69% | 728.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1432 | 665 | 483 | 46.17% | 862.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 459 | 442 | 35 | 51.43% | 1076.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 261 | 312 | 63 | 33.33% | 717.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1093 | 719 | 394 | 43.91% | 948.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 734 | 491 | 21 | 38.1% | 425.1 |
| IS | 7 | 808 | 580 | 170 | 43.53% | 982.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 819 | 592 | 84 | 51.19% | 1033.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 509 | 455 | 71 | 43.66% | 797.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 193 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1427 | 660 | 1234 | 46.84% | 1158.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 104 | 209 | 8 | 25.0% | 246.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1580 | 718 | 526 | 47.15% | 1109.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1371 | 656 | 222 | 43.69% | 1072.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 795 | 570 | 13 | 46.15% | 781.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 178 | 330 | 12 | 66.67% | 493.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 189 | 227 | 17 | 29.41% | 439.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 411 | 401 | 19 | 42.11% | 911.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 265 | 38 | 60.53% | 695.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 829 | 465 | 18 | 27.78% | 460.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 889 | 724 | 20 | 60.0% | 1106.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 558 | 420 | 145 | 44.83% | 851.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 121 | 38 | 36.84% | 3.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 869 | 528 | 126 | 41.27% | 733.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 502 | 402 | 20 | 50.0% | 829.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 128 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 232.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1048 | 670 | 898 | 49.67% | 990.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 634 | 482 | 82 | 43.9% | 980.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 912 | 583 | 1240 | 49.6% | 1115.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1074 | 754 | 3 | 66.67% | 1122.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 818 | 640 | 79 | 56.96% | 780.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 661 | 596 | 208 | 42.31% | 937.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 426 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 355 | 323 | 30 | 46.67% | 590.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 490 | 428 | 1312 | 48.78% | 790.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 218 | 11 | 45.45% | 561.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1437 | 715 | 207 | 48.31% | 1423.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 223 | 435 | 8 | 62.5% | 695.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 152 | 139 | 38.85% | 144.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 105 | 448 | 52 | 55.77% | 181.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 519 | 508 | 127 | 46.46% | 919.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 894 | 716 | 70 | 54.29% | 1121.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1523 | 782 | 166 | 55.42% | 1600.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 918 | 748 | 19 | 57.89% | 761.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 224 | 337 | 56 | 44.64% | 733.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 17 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1183 | 765 | 56 | 53.57% | 1254.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 819 | 639 | 16 | 43.75% | 1042.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 332 | 543 | 6 | 50.0% | 511.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 407 | 207 | 213 | 50.7% | 809.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 219 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 511.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 147 | 244 | 13 | 53.85% | 440.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 828 | 583 | 73 | 39.73% | 662.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 200 | 584 | 14 | 57.14% | 204.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1647 | 643 | 1283 | 45.99% | 1100.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 977 | 698 | 1018 | 53.05% | 1300.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1320 | 674 | 276 | 44.93% | 776.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 731 | 808 | 3 | 66.67% | 802.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 473 | 388 | 48 | 50.0% | 1086.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 784 | 613 | 418 | 51.67% | 980.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 582 | 474 | 36 | 52.78% | 974.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 669 | 535 | 38 | 50.0% | 1092.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 148 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 437.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 822 | 585 | 1151 | 46.48% | 1069.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 151 | 235 | 11 | 45.45% | 123.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 252 | 313 | 15 | 40.0% | 667.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1242 | 697 | 31 | 51.61% | 876.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 486 | 416 | 78 | 44.87% | 669.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 976 | 673 | 100 | 48.0% | 1175.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 409 | 481 | 2 | 100.0% | 648.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1496 | 749 | 1322 | 49.7% | 1404.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1193 | 649 | 76 | 43.42% | 702.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 400 | 64 | 46.88% | 815.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1467 | 616 | 1248 | 46.71% | 916.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 228 | 48 | 52.08% | 705.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 814 | 424 | 171 | 49.71% | 1195.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1317 | 647 | 14 | 28.57% | 1044.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 149 | 31 | 35.48% | 209.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 735 | 652 | 9 | 55.56% | 596.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 562 | 507 | 62 | 51.61% | 615.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 936 | 560 | 37 | 35.14% | 574.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1039 | 800 | 12 | 66.67% | 1356.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 472 | 457 | 56 | 48.21% | 793.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 808 | 623 | 58 | 53.45% | 982.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 88 | 157 | 47 | 57.45% | 182.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1235 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 1206.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 113 | 210 | 11 | 54.55% | 380.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 765 | 530 | 242 | 43.8% | 695.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 548 | 517 | 155 | 54.19% | 985.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1498 | 768 | 242 | 49.17% | 1437.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 397 | 710 | 17 | 70.59% | 2363.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222 | 224 | 23 | 47.83% | 765.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 777 | 571 | 316 | 44.62% | 782.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 762 | 537 | 77 | 51.95% | 969.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 307 | 5 | 40.0% | 316.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 109 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 234.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1046 | 599 | 161 | 44.1% | 610.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 416 | 378 | 57 | 36.84% | 675.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1476 | 753 | 1055 | 49.76% | 1343.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 150 | 46 | 54.35% | 126.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 50 | 211 | 78 | 53.85% | 149.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1174 | 727 | 36 | 44.44% | 1148.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1351 | 710 | 1045 | 46.6% | 1239.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1691 | 770 | 226 | 51.33% | 1131.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1097 | 668 | 111 | 46.85% | 1115.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73 | 214 | 22 | 40.91% | 126.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1068 | 561 | 2 | 50.0% | 777.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 230 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1279 | 682 | 38 | 52.63% | 1129.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 128 | 108 | 38 | 44.74% | 563.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 484 | 421 | 32 | 50.0% | 674.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1033 | 658 | 446 | 47.09% | 1009.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1520 | 712 | 207 | 45.89% | 949.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1539 | 652 | 465 | 44.73% | 1149.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 720 | 579 | 54 | 48.15% | 801.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1327 | 754 | 27 | 55.56% | 1118.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 828 | 602 | 8 | 37.5% | 985.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1177 | 765 | 144 | 51.39% | 1238.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 772 | 624 | 35 | 51.43% | 743.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 297 | 330 | 9 | 44.44% | 179.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1116 | 608 | 1426 | 47.19% | 1043.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 291 | 342 | 28 | 57.14% | 980.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1406 | 581 | 958 | 45.09% | 858.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 586 | 523 | 13 | 46.15% | 999.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1372 | 748 | 12 | 58.33% | 782.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 113 | 237 | 14 | 50.0% | 389.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 257 | 320 | 12 | 75.0% | 890.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1207 | 628 | 271 | 46.49% | 725.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 109 | 28 | 21.43% | 382.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1131 | 723 | 9 | 55.56% | 638.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 168 | 238 | 336 | 47.92% | 832.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 704 | 625 | 58 | 58.62% | 1096.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1173 | 565 | 192 | 39.06% | 845.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 854 | 601 | 79 | 48.1% | 1013.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 894 | 498 | 275 | 43.27% | 787.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 566 | 420 | 166 | 46.39% | 839.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 30.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 230 | 148 | 17 | 29.41% | 401.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 128 | 8 | 75.0% | 279.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 434 | 440 | 24 | 58.33% | 1194.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1401 | 867 | 12 | 75.0% | 1145.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 423 | 527 | 4 | 75.0% | 986.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 206 | 447 | 3 | 100.0% | 360.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 92 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 218.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 826 | 718 | 7 | 57.14% | 388.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 391 | 302 | 104 | 41.35% | 720.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 949 | 522 | 353 | 46.74% | 825.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 103 | 313 | 32 | 56.25% | 496.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 671 | 574 | 814 | 49.75% | 1299.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 972 | 607 | 37 | 48.65% | 1001.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 320 | 242 | 228 | 44.74% | 427.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 431 | 408 | 88 | 45.45% | 654.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 256 | 370 | 7 | 42.86% | 415.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 168 | 243 | 17 | 35.29% | 207.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 756 | 584 | 421 | 50.12% | 977.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1338 | 692 | 1300 | 48.69% | 1219.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 399 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 694.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1237 | 808 | 281 | 52.67% | 1307.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 596 | 592 | 34 | 58.82% | 496.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 277 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 598.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 156 | 245 | 44 | 43.18% | 274.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 769 | 426 | 301 | 44.52% | 708.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 283 | 480 | 7 | 71.43% | 672.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 957 | 609 | 476 | 44.96% | 860.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 323 | 358 | 54 | 46.3% | 511.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 504 | 503 | 50 | 48.0% | 748.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 478 | 494 | 96 | 47.92% | 763.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1546 | 702 | 104 | 43.27% | 1095.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1102 | 603 | 139 | 40.29% | 894.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 142 | 409 | 12 | 50.0% | 221.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 428 | 484 | 322 | 46.89% | 1021.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 691 | 588 | 112 | 46.43% | 985.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1871 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 1973.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1965 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 2129.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 850 | 577 | 80 | 40.0% | 909.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 855 | 545 | 181 | 43.09% | 671.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 225 | 9 | 55.56% | 259.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 501 | 548 | 19 | 52.63% | 957.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1550 | 663 | 210 | 46.67% | 1054.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 510 | 439 | 37 | 48.65% | 689.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 438 | 434 | 8 | 50.0% | 1001.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1005 | 766 | 20 | 60.0% | 1127.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1416 | 637 | 211 | 40.76% | 949.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 925 | 668 | 82 | 48.78% | 1200.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 443 | 367 | 77 | 40.26% | 482.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 755 | 580 | 64 | 51.56% | 525.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 164 | 338 | 18 | 50.0% | 369.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 640 | 556 | 22 | 54.55% | 929.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 740 | 585 | 45 | 42.22% | 594.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 172 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 457 | 332 | 381 | 46.72% | 606.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 256 | 437 | 52 | 50.0% | 728.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1127 | 635 | 898 | 46.33% | 1019.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1032 | 692 | 35 | 51.43% | 910.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 176 | 274 | 50 | 54.0% | 370.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 546 | 481 | 126 | 50.79% | 924.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 226 | 401 | 451 | 58.76% | 992.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1410 | 571 | 1519 | 42.26% | 904.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 692 | 526 | 44 | 27.27% | 528.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 12 | 102 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 743 | 540 | 103 | 50.49% | 954.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 188 | 509 | 14 | 64.29% | 403.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 190 | 220 | 7 | 42.86% | 414.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 179 | 84 | 50.0% | 372.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 815 | 498 | 21 | 33.33% | 1312.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 495 | 314 | 212 | 48.58% | 626.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1033 | 600 | 1103 | 47.96% | 767.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 759 | 548 | 69 | 44.93% | 990.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 84 | 134 | 31 | 38.71% | 14.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 937 | 668 | 17 | 52.94% | 1091.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1108 | 686 | 419 | 51.55% | 1291.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1124 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 1166.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 773 | 622 | 780 | 49.62% | 1358.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 103 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 331.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1414 | 741 | 3 | 33.33% | 1150.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 639 | 592 | 44 | 61.36% | 1057.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1246 | 738 | 2100 | 51.1% | 1461.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 205 | 278 | 9 | 33.33% | 671.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 723 | 507 | 156 | 45.51% | 855.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 500 | 728 | 3 | 100.0% | 536.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 170 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 366.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1001 | 674 | 34 | 47.06% | 751.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1102 | 633 | 126 | 49.21% | 1095.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1114 | 672 | 81 | 44.44% | 750.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1085 | 701 | 97 | 53.61% | 1071.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 873 | 665 | 25 | 44.0% | 817.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 425 | 494 | 15 | 66.67% | 1211.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1141 | 689 | 173 | 53.18% | 1271.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1507 | 620 | 844 | 41.23% | 1096.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 540 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 1842.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 493 | 383 | 123 | 48.78% | 774.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 811 | 494 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 222 | 150 | 49 | 44.9% | 595.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1643 | 640 | 207 | 41.55% | 1051.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1106 | 615 | 346 | 46.82% | 806.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 416 | 589 | 124 | 53.23% | 740.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 965 | 608 | 311 | 47.91% | 906.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 371 | 384 | 91 | 50.55% | 611.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 496 | 390 | 52 | 50.0% | 1106.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1572 | 657 | 339 | 46.31% | 1008.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 302 | 46 | 41.3% | 148.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 112 | 140 | 18 | 50.0% | 240.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1124 | 703 | 184 | 52.72% | 1278.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 183 | 139 | 24 | 50.0% | 1168.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 865 | 611 | 69 | 42.03% | 721.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 944 | 628 | 201 | 53.73% | 1032.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 962 | 500 | 400 | 45.75% | 861.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1755 | 1134 | 1 | 100.0% | 1666.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1283 | 753 | 35 | 57.14% | 817.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 514 | 538 | 31 | 61.29% | 973.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1286 | 827 | 90 | 58.89% | 1667.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1031 | 553 | 178 | 45.51% | 684.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1201 | 637 | 71 | 46.48% | 769.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 339 | 459 | 11 | 63.64% | 879.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 400 | 554 | 22 | 54.55% | 699.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 695 | 618 | 140 | 47.86% | 1030.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1602 | 677 | 668 | 42.81% | 1112.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1452 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 2503.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 140 | 279 | 55 | 47.27% | 360.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 182 | 313 | 24 | 41.67% | 266.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 231 | 242 | 33 | 36.36% | 398.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 984 | 567 | 294 | 41.16% | 709.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1128 | 601 | 254 | 48.03% | 1158.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 503 | 531 | 20 | 50.0% | 1258.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 886 | 644 | 133 | 54.89% | 897.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 823 | 652 | 38 | 50.0% | 849.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 151 | 34 | 55.88% | 165.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1379 | 727 | 134 | 54.48% | 1353.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1033 | 740 | 9 | 44.44% | 621.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 983 | 773 | 29 | 55.17% | 829.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 724 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 592.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 847 | 645 | 369 | 48.24% | 817.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 772 | 614 | 1403 | 54.67% | 1389.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 208.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 187 | 223 | 10 | 40.0% | 792.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 0 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 116 | 32 | 43.75% | 69.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1619 | 693 | 1012 | 44.76% | 1182.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 451 | 521 | 40 | 42.5% | 595.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 114 | 172 | 7 | 28.57% | 26.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 624 | 457 | 66 | 50.0% | 1005.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1210 | 687 | 66 | 53.03% | 645.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 730 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 1351.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 889 | 652 | 46 | 50.0% | 717.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1039 | 665 | 194 | 48.97% | 824.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 983 | 709 | 59 | 57.63% | 1082.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1109 | 682 | 427 | 45.43% | 999.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1310 | 663 | 281 | 45.91% | 832.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 74 | 148 | 72 | 47.22% | 67.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 101 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 473 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 622.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 436 | 379 | 90 | 46.67% | 858.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 983 | 595 | 268 | 45.15% | 782.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1022 | 695 | 1203 | 47.63% | 1230.6 |
| null | 0 | 1807 | 641 | 455 | 47.69% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 431 | 441 | 25 | 56.0% | 863.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 423 | 445 | 18 | 27.78% | 137.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 892 | 505 | 229 | 48.91% | 1005.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 560 | 529 | 27 | 51.85% | 975.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 110 | 317 | 31 | 58.06% | 232.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1107 | 639 | 233 | 45.49% | 776.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 663 | 630 | 427 | 50.82% | 828.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 607 | 520 | 62 | 46.77% | 717.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 821 | 517 | 25 | 32.0% | 625.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 301 | 358 | 17 | 52.94% | 615.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 439 | 397 | 14 | 42.86% | 568.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 730 | 607 | 69 | 55.07% | 1144.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 898 | 673 | 511 | 49.9% | 1120.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 876 | 523 | 210 | 43.81% | 854.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1435 | 646 | 366 | 44.26% | 906.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 192 | 368 | 28 | 46.43% | 888.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 399 | 445 | 126 | 47.62% | 638.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 281 | 451 | 55 | 41.82% | 230.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1354 | 666 | 381 | 44.09% | 935.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 825 | 467 | 200 | 45.0% | 858.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 897 | 472 | 7 | 14.29% | 618.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1323 | 667 | 793 | 48.42% | 1000.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1344 | 677 | 398 | 50.5% | 1115.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69 | 231 | 15 | 66.67% | 357.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 698 | 415 | 22 | 22.73% | 323.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 257 | 463 | 131 | 51.91% | 521.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1137 | 584 | 1039 | 47.45% | 895.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 828 | 430 | 192 | 48.96% | 1096.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1235 | 621 | 638 | 50.47% | 1034.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 668 | 589 | 32 | 59.38% | 703.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 397 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.4 |