| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11434 | 147 | 0 | 453 | 1058 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.28 | 8.69 | 0.0 | 8.45 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 46.85% | 40.82% | 0.0% | 44.59% | 45.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 583.54 | 904 | 0.0 | 899.32 | 829.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 377.5 | 576 | 0.0 | 604.0 | 594.0 |
| WN8 | 805 | 681 (-4) | 0 | 716 (-4) | 631 (-27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 601 | 0 | 601.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 46 | 0 | 46.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80 | 53 | 286 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 26.25% | 18.87% | 40.91% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.64 | 1.48 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1106 | 823 | 530 | 1254.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 448 | 339 | 263 | 459.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.49 | 4.13 | 5.6 | 4.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 988 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 701.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 894 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 292.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 820 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 813.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 654 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 974.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 949 | 4 | 13 | 30.77% | 665.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 702 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 708.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1158 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1287.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1041 | 12 | 27 | 44.44% | 532.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 208 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 240.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 534 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 156.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 950 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 376.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1010.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 312 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 243.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1217 | 9 | 26 | 34.62% | 459.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 2234 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4189.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1479 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1894.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 791 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1630.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1110 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1169.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1022 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 600.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mercenaire50][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mercenaire50.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 854 | 501 | 51 | 41.18% | 624.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 486 | 305 | 29 | 58.62% | 1385.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 398 | 686 | 2 | 100.0% | 1654.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1021 | 806 | 2 | 100.0% | 900.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 661 | 401 | 357 | 47.9% | 1143.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1145 | 549 | 55 | 32.73% | 476.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 740 | 397 | 266 | 46.62% | 702.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 532 | 425 | 11 | 27.27% | 273.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 240 | 152 | 51.32% | 435.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 621 | 304 | 165 | 47.27% | 927.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 374 | 397 | 4 | 25.0% | 2255.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 111 | 218 | 73 | 43.84% | 519.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 258 | 244 | 6 | 66.67% | 895.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 113 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 132 | 10 | 30.0% | 124.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 658 | 534 | 90 | 42.22% | 471.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 153 | 161 | 77 | 54.55% | 309.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 235 | 198 | 86 | 54.65% | 512.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 45 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 354 | 541 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175 | 163 | 51 | 37.25% | 416.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 617 | 399 | 144 | 47.92% | 1045.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 339 | 321 | 8 | 25.0% | 175.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 163 | 8 | 62.5% | 215.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 414 | 291 | 100 | 47.0% | 780.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 151 | 223 | 120 | 45.83% | 298.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 171 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 964.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 152 | 21 | 42.86% | 213.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 187 | 230 | 42 | 59.52% | 691.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 381 | 349 | 107 | 54.21% | 1062.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 829.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 119 | 9 | 33.33% | 294.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 400 | 483 | 5 | 40.0% | 109.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 109 | 5 | 60.0% | 561.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 101 | 34 | 52.94% | 536.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 688 | 358 | 220 | 45.45% | 826.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 155 | 17 | 41.18% | 150.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 438 | 488 | 18 | 55.56% | 914.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 106 | 164 | 7 | 85.71% | 496.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 776 | 386 | 457 | 45.08% | 920.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 652 | 347 | 378 | 47.88% | 1108.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 169 | 237 | 185 | 54.05% | 482.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 721 | 662 | 11 | 63.64% | 1201.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 209 | 247 | 3 | 66.67% | 1019.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 298 | 244 | 7 | 57.14% | 885.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 194 | 208 | 106 | 42.45% | 776.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 137 | 135 | 16 | 56.25% | 488.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 137 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 280 | 164 | 64 | 45.31% | 891.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 109 | 187 | 6 | 0.0% | 264.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 805 | 532 | 109 | 42.2% | 347.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 409 | 336 | 224 | 50.89% | 1240.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 199 | 203 | 62 | 45.16% | 444.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 782 | 405 | 278 | 44.24% | 594.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221 | 419 | 9 | 66.67% | 568.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 689 | 572 | 58 | 39.66% | 684.1 |
| IS | 7 | 529 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 418.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 838 | 580 | 111 | 44.14% | 685.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 250 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 835.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 383.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 138 | 12 | 41.67% | 269.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 191 | 209 | 208 | 49.52% | 342.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 159 | 220 | 30 | 60.0% | 909.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 932 | 443 | 540 | 46.3% | 941.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 500 | 590 | 5 | 40.0% | 984.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 349 | 215 | 173 | 47.98% | 669.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 908 | 575 | 90 | 43.33% | 468.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 340 | 275 | 47 | 44.68% | 777.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 175 | 123 | 4 | 0.0% | 357.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 197 | 203 | 56 | 55.36% | 632.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 682 | 647 | 5 | 60.0% | 604.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 94 | 217 | 60 | 38.33% | 195.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 103 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1031 | 598 | 37 | 40.54% | 485.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 717 | 395 | 729 | 44.99% | 1186.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 186 | 40 | 65.0% | 446.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 173 | 133 | 10 | 10.0% | 484.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 231 | 375 | 10 | 30.0% | 339.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 951 | 462 | 311 | 41.16% | 637.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 183 | 22 | 50.0% | 499.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 118 | 10 | 40.0% | 453.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 190 | 254 | 38 | 44.74% | 438.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 549 | 412 | 158 | 50.0% | 1080.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 42.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 968 | 704 | 137 | 48.91% | 567.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 187 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 302 | 436 | 20 | 35.0% | 214.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 419 | 287 | 93 | 50.54% | 845.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 540 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 95 | 132 | 12 | 33.33% | 182.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 531 | 442 | 582 | 47.94% | 978.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 213 | 210 | 23 | 39.13% | 892.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 615 | 494 | 78 | 46.15% | 826.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 198 | 209 | 7 | 71.43% | 937.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 925 | 642 | 127 | 48.03% | 672.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1122 | 649 | 53 | 30.19% | 403.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 153 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 212 | 272 | 103 | 41.75% | 356.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 341 | 243 | 129 | 51.94% | 1179.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 139 | 8 | 62.5% | 322.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 827 | 630 | 161 | 51.55% | 691.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 76 | 182 | 7 | 57.14% | 243.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 622 | 418 | 41 | 51.22% | 1329.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 427 | 303 | 92 | 53.26% | 896.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 531 | 235 | 187 | 49.73% | 1189.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 361 | 273 | 90 | 44.44% | 815.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 228 | 211 | 50 | 58.0% | 795.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 481 | 388 | 65 | 46.15% | 628.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 189 | 30 | 53.33% | 553.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 356 | 348 | 9 | 33.33% | 214.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 152 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 506 | 435 | 387 | 43.41% | 515.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 666 | 460 | 109 | 41.28% | 664.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 856 | 476 | 198 | 53.03% | 1023.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 398 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 205.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 351 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 1863.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 575 | 500 | 33 | 51.52% | 978.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623 | 380 | 929 | 45.21% | 1000.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 440 | 382 | 4 | 25.0% | 177.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 702 | 381 | 214 | 51.87% | 868.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 690 | 558 | 55 | 52.73% | 819.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 708 | 653 | 7 | 71.43% | 1350.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 486.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 306 | 266 | 74 | 47.3% | 807.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 350 | 312 | 127 | 40.16% | 773.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 342 | 258 | 7 | 28.57% | 1029.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1613 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 896.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 912 | 621 | 99 | 49.49% | 646.7 |