| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43153 | 57 | 57 | 174 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.29 | 5.42 | 5.42 | 5.44 | 5.98 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 60.34% | 55.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.04 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 863.52 | 781 | 781.46 | 879.02 | 1037.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 1 | 1.89 | 0.78 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 542.02 | 717 | 717.0 | 672.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1567 | 1934 (+1) | 1877 (+1) | 2117 (+2) | 1768 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 458 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 338 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.58 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 617 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 821.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 857 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2989.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 870 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1830.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1215 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1956.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 543 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 658 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3002.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 708 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 1344.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2078 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5941.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1278 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1614.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 574 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1877.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 675 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2907.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 568.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 953 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1646.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 947 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3103.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 872 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1512.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 911 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2073.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 771 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 485 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1330.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=me0815][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/me0815.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1574 | 778 | 9 | 44.44% | 1171.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1571 | 582 | 298 | 53.69% | 1346.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1041 | 478 | 259 | 46.72% | 1139.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 430 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 2126.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 843 | 577 | 1446 | 52.84% | 1466.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1130 | 606 | 1717 | 52.3% | 1634.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1288 | 549 | 377 | 47.75% | 1348.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1053 | 600 | 13 | 46.15% | 1229.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 704 | 701 | 195 | 56.41% | 1975.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1019 | 477 | 263 | 52.09% | 1618.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 372 | 477 | 140 | 46.43% | 619.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 202 | 37 | 59.46% | 402.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1049 | 602 | 241 | 49.38% | 1105.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1311 | 510 | 322 | 50.62% | 1201.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 919 | 561 | 1264 | 54.75% | 1965.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 782 | 618 | 203 | 47.78% | 1711.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 642 | 390 | 64 | 42.19% | 715.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1598 | 727 | 18 | 61.11% | 1287.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 549 | 507 | 34 | 50.0% | 1313.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108 | 184 | 20 | 55.0% | 347.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 788 | 463 | 282 | 46.81% | 915.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 657 | 600 | 4113 | 57.52% | 2894.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 412 | 487 | 74 | 47.3% | 1255.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1690 | 598 | 11 | 36.36% | 896.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1068 | 502 | 1298 | 48.31% | 1193.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 853 | 307 | 167 | 44.31% | 1191.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1775 | 1191 | 2 | 100.0% | 1355.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 664 | 593 | 385 | 49.35% | 1811.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 386 | 293 | 49 | 44.9% | 1055.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 719 | 489 | 257 | 54.09% | 1734.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1070 | 570 | 4575 | 52.83% | 1536.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 256 | 294 | 371 | 47.98% | 781.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1349 | 537 | 646 | 51.24% | 1487.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1465 | 368 | 25 | 28.0% | 787.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 840 | 628 | 1109 | 56.54% | 1820.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1256 | 609 | 197 | 49.75% | 1311.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1774 | 568 | 191 | 47.12% | 1434.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 973 | 679 | 1250 | 51.76% | 1663.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 255 | 293 | 20 | 55.0% | 802.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1454 | 640 | 226 | 52.65% | 1231.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 126 | 124 | 18 | 55.56% | 333.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44 | 97 | 20 | 50.0% | 83.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 774 | 531 | 1424 | 56.18% | 2150.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1245 | 879 | 27 | 59.26% | 2278.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 318 | 168 | 59 | 42.37% | 968.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 913 | 637 | 53 | 49.06% | 1125.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1407 | 534 | 44 | 56.82% | 1082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 359 | 298 | 3088 | 51.78% | 914.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 283 | 334 | 48 | 52.08% | 710.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1654 | 565 | 18 | 33.33% | 1009.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 916 | 508 | 462 | 51.08% | 1065.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 502 | 516 | 1629 | 59.3% | 2719.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 36 | 104 | 8 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1289 | 687 | 110 | 49.09% | 1349.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 229 | 251 | 38 | 60.53% | 650.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1316 | 540 | 387 | 44.96% | 1122.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 399 | 332 | 54.82% | 985.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27 | 95 | 12 | 58.33% | 156.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 284 | 286 | 60 | 60.0% | 1401.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1114 | 800 | 3 | 66.67% | 972.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1170 | 784 | 6 | 50.0% | 739.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1269 | 521 | 698 | 47.28% | 1115.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 849 | 549 | 10 | 60.0% | 962.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 611 | 269 | 180 | 52.22% | 1539.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1007 | 626 | 1021 | 53.09% | 1504.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 524 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1333 | 553 | 726 | 46.97% | 1455.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 923 | 756 | 196 | 56.12% | 1883.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 159 | 415 | 4 | 75.0% | 409.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 180 | 5 | 20.0% | 267.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1788 | 986 | 28 | 60.71% | 1896.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1447 | 669 | 16 | 56.25% | 1367.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 925 | 484 | 376 | 48.67% | 1179.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 359 | 434 | 671 | 52.76% | 1050.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1497 | 706 | 7 | 57.14% | 1405.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 532 | 475 | 128 | 56.25% | 1754.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 863 | 669 | 745 | 48.86% | 1810.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 205 | 10 | 60.0% | 305.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 684 | 590 | 340 | 56.76% | 2223.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 60 | 126 | 50 | 48.0% | 65.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1061 | 663 | 998 | 52.1% | 1434.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 884 | 624 | 1316 | 53.88% | 1467.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1145 | 568 | 450 | 46.0% | 923.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1076 | 557 | 81 | 46.91% | 1127.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2751 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2855.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1899 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 3009.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1016 | 538 | 4 | 50.0% | 562.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 641 | 419 | 1351 | 52.7% | 1690.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 946 | 494 | 532 | 49.25% | 1825.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 441 | 314 | 500 | 52.2% | 1231.9 |
| null | 0 | 1584 | 545 | 53 | 39.62% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 975 | 618 | 1346 | 53.49% | 1532.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1025 | 690 | 1290 | 56.98% | 2071.1 |