| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1872.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3263.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1084.0 |
| WN8 | 2316 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 9521 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 161 | 0 | 3 | 165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 34.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2420 | 0 | 61 | 2363.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 496 | 0 | 41 | 485.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.52 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 8.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 659 | 146 | 7 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 47.8% | 43.84% | 42.86% | 36.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 1.51 | 0.57 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1854 | 1253 | 559 | 2385.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.9 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 3.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765 | 608 | 323 | 629.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 6.95 | 7.71 | 9.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mcgergely][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mcgergely.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 982 | 770 | 209 | 54.07% | 2280.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1894 | 971 | 26 | 65.38% | 2503.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1543 | 568 | 181 | 58.01% | 1566.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 884 | 1025 | 7 | 85.71% | 1767.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1806 | 943 | 151 | 62.25% | 2433.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 761 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 76 | 109 | 8 | 37.5% | 23.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 164 | 111 | 4 | 25.0% | 288.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2681 | 1320 | 14 | 64.29% | 3631.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3748 | 1301 | 10 | 80.0% | 3420.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2600 | 726 | 120 | 60.83% | 2123.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 114 | 9 | 44.44% | 50.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 606 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 358.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1411 | 833 | 30 | 50.0% | 2508.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 546 | 397 | 42 | 54.76% | 864.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 875 | 1195 | 2 | 100.0% | 1643.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2715 | 895 | 75 | 60.0% | 2526.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 995 | 559 | 128 | 50.78% | 1355.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 689 | 683 | 57 | 52.63% | 981.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 639 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 501.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2653 | 923 | 72 | 55.56% | 2619.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2813 | 804 | 106 | 54.72% | 2456.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1807 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1426.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1581 | 906 | 31 | 70.97% | 3944.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2078 | 936 | 32 | 59.38% | 2943.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2727 | 1088 | 60 | 60.0% | 2741.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3958 | 1398 | 18 | 61.11% | 3665.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2362 | 1067 | 3 | 66.67% | 2257.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1081 | 599 | 34 | 38.24% | 1583.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1459 | 728 | 30 | 53.33% | 1732.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3477 | 1131 | 25 | 64.0% | 3327.5 |
| null | 0 | 1571 | 952 | 16 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 736 | 612 | 158 | 48.1% | 1446.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449 | 491 | 38 | 50.0% | 1359.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1785 | 677 | 185 | 50.27% | 2231.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2566 | 1071 | 31 | 58.06% | 3022.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1166 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 2020.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 141 | 24 | 33.33% | 244.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2224 | 798 | 145 | 60.69% | 2213.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1397 | 850 | 24 | 62.5% | 2389.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2801 | 875 | 73 | 60.27% | 2441.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 417 | 330 | 19 | 42.11% | 490.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2035 | 1118 | 36 | 66.67% | 2844.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1785 | 713 | 592 | 54.73% | 2186.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2894 | 796 | 209 | 57.89% | 2621.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 24 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2859 | 912 | 76 | 59.21% | 2353.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2520 | 1057 | 6 | 66.67% | 2990.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1184 | 842 | 230 | 62.17% | 2888.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 154 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 770.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 302 | 3 | 100.0% | 394.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 190 | 77 | 40.26% | 297.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2085 | 884 | 8 | 50.0% | 2285.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2594 | 1096 | 53 | 60.38% | 2877.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177 | 190 | 97 | 49.48% | 420.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1730 | 914 | 227 | 51.54% | 2948.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2388 | 1245 | 156 | 59.62% | 3640.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1337 | 724 | 66 | 51.52% | 1708.8 |
| null | 0 | 1941 | 933 | 30 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 775 | 426 | 8 | 62.5% | 1070.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2891 | 875 | 37 | 51.35% | 2343.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1781 | 844 | 80 | 52.5% | 2441.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1720 | 855 | 223 | 62.78% | 2316.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1693 | 878 | 54 | 44.44% | 2553.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 182 | 11 | 54.55% | 428.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 581 | 413 | 24 | 54.17% | 1573.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 202 | 304 | 68 | 48.53% | 1043.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3254 | 1168 | 9 | 55.56% | 3139.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 934 | 465 | 179 | 41.9% | 1052.1 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1469 | 873 | 30 | 60.0% | 1841.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 117 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 503.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1919 | 1114 | 39 | 76.92% | 2859.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1483 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 1139.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 2032 | 1086 | 41 | 58.54% | 3531.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2101 | 763 | 57 | 64.91% | 2148.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2629 | 1309 | 36 | 63.89% | 3159.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2310 | 1047 | 140 | 66.43% | 2730.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2424 | 959 | 91 | 62.64% | 2644.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239 | 280 | 140 | 49.29% | 707.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1299 | 700 | 23 | 78.26% | 2185.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 62.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 38 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 401 | 305 | 12 | 50.0% | 1183.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 791 | 530 | 129 | 55.04% | 2051.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3091 | 1139 | 74 | 59.46% | 3294.0 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 2349 | 1002 | 30 | 50.0% | 2272.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2227 | 982 | 30 | 60.0% | 2698.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2397 | 685 | 85 | 52.94% | 1845.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2212 | 924 | 40 | 55.0% | 2470.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1820 | 942 | 117 | 59.83% | 2419.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2439 | 806 | 28 | 53.57% | 2708.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2101 | 887 | 31 | 38.71% | 2261.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2293 | 1006 | 18 | 55.56% | 2300.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 176 | 180 | 20 | 45.0% | 359.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 592 | 647 | 13 | 76.92% | 1974.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2409 | 1148 | 126 | 65.08% | 2896.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 566 | 665 | 8 | 62.5% | 2018.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 882 | 673 | 43 | 55.81% | 2015.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 149 | 131 | 16 | 43.75% | 320.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1900 | 1044 | 56 | 66.07% | 2831.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4877 | 1226 | 26 | 46.15% | 5119.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2326 | 1073 | 31 | 67.74% | 2384.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1671 | 945 | 30 | 60.0% | 2408.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 366 | 246 | 5 | 20.0% | 295.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4007 | 1125 | 165 | 60.0% | 3694.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2714 | 1072 | 97 | 52.58% | 2939.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1260 | 729 | 40 | 57.5% | 1970.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2047 | 829 | 7 | 42.86% | 2344.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 619 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 1438.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 142 | 169 | 11 | 45.45% | 787.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 83 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 190.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2373 | 996 | 60 | 58.33% | 2394.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 954 | 891 | 4 | 50.0% | 3838.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2826 | 1118 | 84 | 57.14% | 3211.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1534 | 710 | 4 | 25.0% | 1232.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2099 | 1010 | 50 | 56.0% | 3093.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1364 | 778 | 66 | 57.58% | 1953.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1018 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 3434.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1664 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 1184.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1283 | 580 | 77 | 49.35% | 1458.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1141 | 420 | 122 | 41.8% | 1365.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 803 | 407 | 189 | 48.15% | 1044.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2120 | 907 | 65 | 47.69% | 2153.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2740 | 799 | 17 | 35.29% | 2083.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1994 | 922 | 195 | 55.38% | 2547.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2904 | 820 | 30 | 40.0% | 2109.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 74 | 106 | 15 | 26.67% | 2.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1279 | 1008 | 64 | 67.19% | 1811.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2588 | 1316 | 50 | 78.0% | 3637.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3972 | 1185 | 18 | 61.11% | 3263.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2551 | 1172 | 67 | 70.15% | 3411.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2368 | 737 | 314 | 51.59% | 2202.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1230 | 906 | 25 | 68.0% | 2240.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 625 | 515 | 4 | 100.0% | 1671.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1653 | 978 | 7 | 71.43% | 2089.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 131 | 90 | 19 | 31.58% | 618.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1512 | 683 | 68 | 47.06% | 1466.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2302 | 754 | 292 | 55.82% | 2092.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2960 | 1177 | 76 | 57.89% | 3515.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1490 | 928 | 60 | 61.67% | 2530.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1365 | 931 | 33 | 60.61% | 2048.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 784 | 674 | 6 | 66.67% | 1620.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2332 | 1176 | 144 | 61.11% | 3413.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3025 | 894 | 222 | 59.01% | 2834.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3115 | 1235 | 43 | 60.47% | 3181.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 139 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 683.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2224 | 730 | 214 | 52.8% | 1899.1 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 3232 | 929 | 12 | 50.0% | 2763.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 716 | 556 | 5 | 20.0% | 1584.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 979 | 589 | 21 | 76.19% | 1527.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1872 | 1056 | 31 | 51.61% | 3387.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 772 | 643 | 62 | 56.45% | 1926.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 810 | 582 | 7 | 42.86% | 1969.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 561 | 607 | 4 | 75.0% | 1698.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 258 | 209 | 4 | 0.0% | 300.6 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1930 | 885 | 30 | 43.33% | 2322.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3287 | 1108 | 95 | 66.32% | 3131.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 130 | 146 | 24 | 54.17% | 262.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2724 | 1143 | 283 | 62.19% | 3252.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1628 | 963 | 63 | 60.32% | 2129.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 501 | 371 | 36 | 52.78% | 1129.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 352 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 870.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2981 | 1159 | 11 | 72.73% | 3181.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2353 | 1127 | 94 | 61.7% | 2953.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 66 | 99 | 34 | 44.12% | 39.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 71 | 127 | 11 | 45.45% | 83.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2807 | 844 | 59 | 57.63% | 2371.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2920 | 1163 | 31 | 51.61% | 3480.2 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 389 | 229 | 44.98% | 685.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2915 | 1207 | 60 | 60.0% | 3310.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2775 | 1066 | 30 | 50.0% | 3320.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2838 | 918 | 30 | 50.0% | 2200.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2255 | 701 | 120 | 52.5% | 2054.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 12 | 107 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2282 | 794 | 247 | 53.44% | 1870.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 138 | 12 | 50.0% | 176.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 212 | 47 | 48.94% | 446.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2886 | 1129 | 31 | 58.06% | 3248.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1289 | 829 | 31 | 51.61% | 1922.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 145 | 6 | 66.67% | 361.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1653 | 940 | 32 | 59.38% | 3441.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 2570 | 1068 | 80 | 60.0% | 3201.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 367 | 303 | 10 | 40.0% | 1562.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1909 | 904 | 43 | 58.14% | 2457.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4393 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 3887.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2251 | 964 | 65 | 52.31% | 2656.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 65 | 134 | 38 | 50.0% | 96.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 471 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 2335.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2377 | 980 | 21 | 57.14% | 2650.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 126 | 176 | 5 | 40.0% | 358.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2383 | 1209 | 68 | 69.12% | 3258.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 892 | 518 | 114 | 57.89% | 1763.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 257 | 253 | 97 | 53.61% | 607.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32 | 83 | 14 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3743 | 1283 | 2 | 100.0% | 2825.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3169 | 1300 | 32 | 56.25% | 4251.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2529 | 1089 | 30 | 66.67% | 2511.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1564 | 517 | 383 | 48.83% | 1571.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3020 | 987 | 6 | 66.67% | 2522.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 124 | 19 | 52.63% | 537.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1343 | 746 | 63 | 50.79% | 2004.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 958 | 1025 | 8 | 37.5% | 2123.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 110 | 168 | 8 | 50.0% | 165.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 994 | 681 | 12 | 58.33% | 2173.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2377 | 906 | 32 | 56.25% | 2545.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2333 | 1263 | 2 | 100.0% | 2086.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1610 | 1068 | 32 | 59.38% | 2710.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1290 | 597 | 25 | 32.0% | 1797.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 846 | 616 | 61 | 52.46% | 1541.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3388 | 979 | 113 | 63.72% | 2854.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 315 | 261 | 17 | 47.06% | 560.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 135 | 263 | 5 | 60.0% | 416.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1664 | 1119 | 97 | 62.89% | 3384.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4483 | 1412 | 34 | 73.53% | 4188.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 609 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 586.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 965 | 614 | 19 | 63.16% | 2031.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2077 | 998 | 7 | 57.14% | 2747.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 843 | 590 | 83 | 45.78% | 1569.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2957 | 942 | 125 | 60.8% | 3085.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 700 | 788 | 31 | 61.29% | 2538.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3479 | 994 | 48 | 66.67% | 3066.8 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1993 | 1008 | 32 | 50.0% | 2541.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 926 | 731 | 7 | 57.14% | 4939.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 119 | 188 | 32 | 43.75% | 583.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2142 | 779 | 55 | 43.64% | 1863.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 947 | 473 | 130 | 43.85% | 1095.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1937 | 694 | 99 | 55.56% | 2081.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 181 | 257 | 14 | 50.0% | 477.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1056 | 753 | 116 | 51.72% | 2238.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2191 | 1023 | 30 | 56.67% | 1811.7 |
| M-VI-Y (120) | 9 | 3135 | 1172 | 30 | 56.67% | 3727.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 279 | 229 | 103 | 46.6% | 571.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 58 | 119 | 9 | 55.56% | 153.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1396 | 729 | 117 | 52.99% | 1632.8 |
| M103M | 9 | 3057 | 1203 | 30 | 56.67% | 3658.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 270 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 1423.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2275 | 1205 | 37 | 56.76% | 4001.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 282 | 457 | 1 | 0.0% | 1037.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3116 | 975 | 127 | 58.27% | 3079.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 175.9 |
| Crusher | 8 | 2896 | 1531 | 50 | 62.0% | 3498.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1478 | 889 | 44 | 59.09% | 2033.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2334 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1794.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205 | 226 | 28 | 53.57% | 508.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 426.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 452 | 262 | 89 | 48.31% | 671.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1803 | 892 | 367 | 56.95% | 2750.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2778 | 833 | 109 | 55.96% | 2361.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1705 | 1046 | 30 | 73.33% | 2264.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3121 | 1102 | 28 | 60.71% | 3393.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1610 | 856 | 49 | 51.02% | 2647.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2484 | 1151 | 31 | 48.39% | 3241.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 116 | 195 | 7 | 57.14% | 462.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2901 | 1050 | 72 | 61.11% | 2876.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2176 | 962 | 30 | 60.0% | 2288.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2178 | 1098 | 31 | 58.06% | 2895.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2839 | 1249 | 21 | 71.43% | 4329.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3332 | 896 | 275 | 59.64% | 2983.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3054 | 989 | 63 | 60.32% | 2170.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 324.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 129 | 121 | 29 | 31.03% | 144.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2929 | 789 | 965 | 55.13% | 2923.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 171 | 210 | 110 | 50.91% | 707.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3806 | 1094 | 25 | 52.0% | 3661.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3760 | 1316 | 7 | 85.71% | 4187.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 144 | 9 | 55.56% | 279.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2243 | 997 | 84 | 65.48% | 2911.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1992 | 893 | 30 | 53.33% | 1911.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1620 | 784 | 98 | 53.06% | 2033.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2866 | 1064 | 36 | 50.0% | 3389.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 218 | 187 | 27 | 44.44% | 474.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2879 | 990 | 39 | 61.54% | 3053.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2191 | 1058 | 113 | 57.52% | 3158.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2628 | 905 | 42 | 59.52% | 2872.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 365 | 290 | 7 | 42.86% | 759.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 121 | 190 | 11 | 45.45% | 415.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4786 | 1347 | 62 | 58.06% | 3922.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 243 | 84 | 46.43% | 687.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1222 | 523 | 75 | 46.67% | 1307.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 2056 | 1034 | 30 | 60.0% | 2703.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1390 | 620 | 93 | 47.31% | 2034.1 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2144 | 1153 | 30 | 66.67% | 3309.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 838 | 685 | 6 | 33.33% | 2465.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2480 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 5068.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2783 | 1133 | 9 | 55.56% | 2923.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 139 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 176 | 277 | 25 | 48.0% | 296.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 336 | 267 | 25 | 56.0% | 1236.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 775 | 513 | 18 | 50.0% | 697.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 81 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 231.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 555 | 384 | 113 | 46.9% | 1066.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3152 | 1097 | 163 | 59.51% | 3860.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1005 | 643 | 60 | 45.0% | 2266.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 444 | 902 | 2 | 100.0% | 1910.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1559 | 1094 | 54 | 70.37% | 3347.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2090 | 870 | 48 | 52.08% | 2103.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3027 | 1114 | 2 | 50.0% | 2575.3 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1442 | 1170 | 30 | 66.67% | 3318.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 718 | 428 | 11 | 36.36% | 1954.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3663 | 1062 | 453 | 61.15% | 3138.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1904 | 998 | 63 | 49.21% | 2817.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 102 | 226 | 8 | 50.0% | 300.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2851 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 2038.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 632 | 442 | 30 | 63.33% | 1435.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3763 | 1128 | 85 | 63.53% | 3586.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 321 | 299 | 105 | 48.57% | 838.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2421 | 878 | 121 | 64.46% | 2805.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2112 | 970 | 31 | 64.52% | 2131.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3424 | 926 | 8 | 25.0% | 3177.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1890 | 699 | 248 | 53.23% | 2110.6 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1016 | 909 | 65 | 60.0% | 3031.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1500 | 666 | 124 | 55.65% | 1967.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 834 | 773 | 203 | 57.64% | 2001.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 621 | 437 | 76 | 56.58% | 1139.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2194 | 1097 | 30 | 56.67% | 2873.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 569 | 393 | 445 | 57.08% | 1537.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2478 | 783 | 1 | 0.0% | 2810.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2010 | 1068 | 19 | 57.89% | 2766.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1884 | 614 | 214 | 55.14% | 1513.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1962 | 1250 | 31 | 64.52% | 3079.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 617 | 428 | 77 | 54.55% | 1851.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1546 | 790 | 517 | 56.09% | 2245.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1217 | 681 | 29 | 44.83% | 1030.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 136 | 36 | 33.33% | 53.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1392 | 619 | 72 | 40.28% | 1577.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2839 | 1414 | 235 | 70.64% | 3788.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1850 | 978 | 32 | 50.0% | 3172.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1207 | 809 | 46 | 67.39% | 2552.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 99 | 135 | 24 | 33.33% | 294.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2310 | 1230 | 68 | 75.0% | 2955.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1514 | 790 | 34 | 44.12% | 2194.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1117 | 946 | 12 | 83.33% | 2339.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 981 | 453 | 453 | 47.46% | 1054.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2593 | 958 | 26 | 65.38% | 2317.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 255 | 313 | 4 | 75.0% | 1071.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2052 | 1100 | 47 | 68.09% | 3395.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 84 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2183 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 4468.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1065 | 520 | 19 | 36.84% | 841.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2453 | 1118 | 100 | 64.0% | 2805.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1732 | 838 | 2 | 50.0% | 1138.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 283 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1250.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2237 | 714 | 118 | 50.0% | 1967.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 984 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 4079.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 244 | 193 | 73 | 46.58% | 775.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3174 | 920 | 278 | 59.71% | 3091.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1961 | 1114 | 15 | 66.67% | 2975.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1642 | 884 | 13 | 61.54% | 1517.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 375 | 296 | 309 | 48.87% | 636.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2893 | 848 | 293 | 60.41% | 2666.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2796 | 1124 | 64 | 54.69% | 3527.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2490 | 987 | 30 | 50.0% | 2661.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 460 | 321 | 176 | 50.0% | 681.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 604 | 464 | 26 | 50.0% | 1762.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3371 | 1188 | 23 | 69.57% | 3588.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3380 | 1143 | 78 | 65.38% | 3422.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2915 | 1271 | 30 | 70.0% | 3717.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 2511 | 1039 | 30 | 53.33% | 3128.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3436 | 906 | 80 | 60.0% | 2655.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 686 | 547 | 7 | 57.14% | 612.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3386 | 1008 | 34 | 55.88% | 2774.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 889 | 588 | 56 | 44.64% | 1820.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2266 | 833 | 95 | 53.68% | 2322.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3934 | 1165 | 196 | 64.29% | 3659.3 |
| null | 0 | 2699 | 957 | 30 | 53.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 867 | 456 | 188 | 50.0% | 1417.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2949 | 1018 | 32 | 59.38% | 2603.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2713 | 1038 | 38 | 73.68% | 2796.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 78 | 112 | 9 | 44.44% | 77.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 704 | 465 | 3 | 33.33% | 2962.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2582 | 1286 | 113 | 71.68% | 3504.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 658 | 553 | 39 | 53.85% | 1204.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 433 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 1209.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2939 | 770 | 411 | 53.53% | 2628.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 360 | 290 | 20 | 45.0% | 885.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 44 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2599 | 1162 | 43 | 62.79% | 2567.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1556 | 788 | 21 | 42.86% | 1328.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2222 | 1056 | 30 | 60.0% | 3116.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 988 | 771 | 121 | 59.5% | 1753.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 645 | 384 | 592 | 47.97% | 1048.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2165 | 917 | 57 | 54.39% | 3183.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1444 | 1511 | 1 | 100.0% | 2422.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2765 | 988 | 64 | 56.25% | 3127.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 156 | 41 | 60.98% | 247.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 125 | 17 | 58.82% | 210.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 40 | 134 | 9 | 55.56% | 133.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2377 | 706 | 469 | 49.89% | 2188.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1342 | 1155 | 1 | 100.0% | 1540.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2600 | 1080 | 11 | 63.64% | 2547.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 453 | 326 | 21 | 57.14% | 1360.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 291 | 268 | 3 | 0.0% | 717.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 993 | 990 | 6 | 66.67% | 2756.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2249 | 1025 | 2 | 50.0% | 2534.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2684 | 1189 | 16 | 50.0% | 3074.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2271 | 898 | 5 | 60.0% | 2170.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2583 | 1045 | 36 | 50.0% | 3093.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2232 | 1096 | 47 | 59.57% | 3186.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 632.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 187 | 175 | 83 | 42.17% | 163.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223 | 224 | 97 | 45.36% | 423.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2601 | 931 | 31 | 48.39% | 2538.6 |
| Object 701 | 8 | 2007 | 1126 | 33 | 60.61% | 3561.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 78 | 147 | 14 | 64.29% | 269.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 699 | 544 | 30 | 46.67% | 655.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 959 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1053 | 706 | 136 | 52.21% | 1622.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1632 | 738 | 163 | 61.35% | 2295.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 526 | 556 | 19 | 36.84% | 1525.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1055 | 551 | 69 | 55.07% | 1159.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2577 | 717 | 74 | 48.65% | 2403.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3510 | 1190 | 66 | 75.76% | 3628.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1407 | 907 | 156 | 58.97% | 3086.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 3235 | 1965 | 1 | 100.0% | 7084.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 767 | 449 | 23 | 52.17% | 709.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2284 | 914 | 80 | 56.25% | 2269.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 607 | 421 | 111 | 50.45% | 1917.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2199 | 936 | 62 | 58.06% | 2553.6 |
| null | 0 | 2541 | 748 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1644 | 573 | 296 | 52.7% | 1468.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1911 | 1587 | 1 | 100.0% | 2172.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 225 | 291 | 20 | 50.0% | 718.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1823 | 891 | 48 | 64.58% | 2762.2 |