| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1132.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2595 | 0 | 0 | 2595.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 557 | 0 | 0 | 557.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 2 | 64 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 40.63% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2521 | 1871 | 541 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 33.33 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968 | 306 | 408 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=maz340][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/maz340.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 329 | 554 | 77 | 51.95% | 443.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1224 | 794 | 46 | 54.35% | 1300.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 164 | 195 | 40 | 50.0% | 360.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 384 | 530 | 70 | 44.29% | 661.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 791 | 500 | 99 | 44.44% | 643.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 446 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 498.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1318 | 702 | 1196 | 49.75% | 1428.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 298 | 202 | 3 | 0.0% | 921.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 751 | 718 | 7 | 71.43% | 808.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 984 | 735 | 55 | 56.36% | 1332.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1565 | 637 | 1099 | 46.86% | 1037.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 874 | 565 | 50 | 46.0% | 1016.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 545 | 370 | 902 | 49.22% | 813.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 577 | 480 | 128 | 52.34% | 639.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 0 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 263 | 327 | 245 | 48.16% | 524.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 428 | 358 | 9 | 44.44% | 247.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1777 | 594 | 384 | 47.92% | 1258.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 691 | 476 | 301 | 51.5% | 1072.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1220 | 683 | 120 | 50.83% | 1247.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2150 | 870 | 55 | 50.91% | 1218.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 231 | 245 | 77 | 55.84% | 280.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 983 | 749 | 81 | 58.02% | 1508.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1902 | 686 | 330 | 48.48% | 1406.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 198 | 361 | 5 | 60.0% | 766.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 137 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 586 | 428 | 36 | 36.11% | 717.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1233 | 711 | 81 | 43.21% | 1151.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 142 | 421 | 15 | 66.67% | 356.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1196 | 634 | 652 | 50.46% | 1298.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 265 | 204 | 105 | 50.48% | 469.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1436 | 754 | 194 | 53.61% | 1172.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1009 | 699 | 26 | 50.0% | 1274.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1742 | 631 | 3761 | 48.15% | 1282.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 425 | 41 | 46.34% | 616.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 261 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 969 | 630 | 69 | 44.93% | 929.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2027 | 811 | 33 | 51.52% | 1701.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 149 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1807 | 647 | 33 | 36.36% | 1056.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 829 | 449 | 751 | 46.6% | 813.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612 | 577 | 166 | 57.23% | 976.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1519 | 676 | 49 | 51.02% | 1362.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 993 | 631 | 87 | 47.13% | 698.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 951 | 628 | 187 | 46.52% | 996.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 552 | 601 | 10 | 60.0% | 1158.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 660 | 494 | 4 | 25.0% | 503.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 559 | 316 | 14 | 35.71% | 447.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 996 | 644 | 83 | 46.99% | 965.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 69 | 109 | 34 | 47.06% | 52.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 323 | 327 | 48 | 39.58% | 517.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 762 | 534 | 32 | 56.25% | 1266.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 0 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1458 | 603 | 40 | 35.0% | 794.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 325 | 518 | 4 | 75.0% | 1008.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 340 | 475 | 7 | 57.14% | 578.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 749 | 573 | 2603 | 47.37% | 973.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1556 | 1002 | 33 | 63.64% | 1627.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1316 | 666 | 41 | 46.34% | 1128.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1650 | 730 | 144 | 50.0% | 1444.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 236 | 84 | 42.86% | 272.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1013 | 691 | 35 | 54.29% | 1650.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 111 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 689 | 605 | 178 | 52.25% | 1582.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1520 | 652 | 18 | 38.89% | 1018.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3075 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3331.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 870 | 555 | 235 | 48.09% | 753.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 581 | 497 | 32 | 37.5% | 994.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 422 | 546 | 2 | 100.0% | 846.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1178 | 682 | 188 | 50.0% | 1088.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 730 | 548 | 49 | 48.98% | 1015.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1118 | 641 | 66 | 45.45% | 1337.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1350 | 757 | 121 | 52.07% | 1373.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1145 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 853 | 597 | 11 | 36.36% | 828.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 262 | 283 | 12 | 41.67% | 810.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 214 | 220 | 98 | 46.94% | 365.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 639 | 566 | 78 | 52.56% | 1191.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 850 | 681 | 186 | 44.62% | 789.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1509 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 2686.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 133 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 905 | 663 | 28 | 42.86% | 955.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1642 | 747 | 37 | 40.54% | 1208.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 261 | 320 | 30 | 43.33% | 505.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 863 | 566 | 23 | 39.13% | 717.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1150 | 740 | 58 | 50.0% | 896.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 555 | 322 | 345 | 42.9% | 573.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1686 | 718 | 82 | 42.68% | 1385.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1000 | 625 | 8 | 37.5% | 1009.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 428 | 511 | 46 | 50.0% | 1221.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 857 | 577 | 344 | 46.8% | 719.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1081 | 711 | 12 | 50.0% | 1384.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 543 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 1556.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 299 | 359 | 48 | 37.5% | 214.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 588 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 534.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1384 | 750 | 564 | 54.26% | 1515.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 699 | 400 | 4 | 25.0% | 577.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1640 | 688 | 188 | 50.0% | 1313.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1290 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 955.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1166 | 613 | 100 | 46.0% | 1260.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1214 | 677 | 61 | 42.62% | 1194.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 816 | 645 | 101 | 51.49% | 983.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 171 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 613.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1253 | 668 | 70 | 51.43% | 803.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1304 | 801 | 348 | 52.3% | 1342.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1934 | 858 | 12 | 66.67% | 1379.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 62 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1697 | 1098 | 15 | 73.33% | 2529.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2162 | 781 | 16 | 50.0% | 1498.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 180 | 184 | 46 | 45.65% | 253.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1468 | 883 | 32 | 56.25% | 1486.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 706 | 669 | 1403 | 46.54% | 672.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1152 | 799 | 16 | 56.25% | 972.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1117 | 735 | 9 | 55.56% | 1168.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 498 | 430 | 65 | 35.38% | 409.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1898 | 752 | 1194 | 47.07% | 1256.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 469 | 367 | 2342 | 48.59% | 1010.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 251 | 415 | 6 | 66.67% | 905.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 450 | 707 | 3 | 100.0% | 1290.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 148 | 191 | 2 | 100.0% | 963.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2486 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2086.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1025 | 629 | 370 | 46.22% | 899.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1636 | 693 | 417 | 46.28% | 1155.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 945 | 730 | 8 | 62.5% | 1143.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1605 | 779 | 168 | 56.55% | 1666.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 979 | 701 | 39 | 48.72% | 1144.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 288 | 487 | 3 | 33.33% | 630.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1462 | 818 | 22 | 54.55% | 1320.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1451 | 700 | 731 | 45.01% | 986.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 73 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1584 | 771 | 87 | 48.28% | 1460.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 727 | 815 | 2 | 100.0% | 720.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1703 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 2958.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 428 | 510 | 113 | 49.56% | 757.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1293 | 909 | 8 | 87.5% | 1243.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 219 | 182 | 42 | 35.71% | 303.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 449 | 353 | 21 | 38.1% | 813.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 407 | 453 | 42 | 50.0% | 643.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 134 | 168 | 28 | 57.14% | 308.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1475 | 650 | 973 | 45.02% | 1095.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 164 | 11 | 27.27% | 230.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1464 | 791 | 11 | 54.55% | 877.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 771 | 657 | 47 | 46.81% | 911.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1980 | 675 | 132 | 45.45% | 1578.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 72 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 191.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1782 | 711 | 180 | 48.89% | 1222.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1746 | 842 | 13 | 53.85% | 1499.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 406 | 421 | 34 | 44.12% | 844.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1221 | 705 | 244 | 55.74% | 1211.7 |
| IS | 7 | 793 | 616 | 92 | 54.35% | 1098.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1533 | 816 | 27 | 51.85% | 1384.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1194 | 780 | 806 | 51.36% | 1320.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1162 | 712 | 216 | 55.09% | 994.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1324 | 579 | 1196 | 47.07% | 1040.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 72 | 96 | 9 | 22.22% | 75.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1968 | 820 | 62 | 51.61% | 1547.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1530 | 721 | 43 | 53.49% | 1414.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 362 | 465 | 15 | 60.0% | 1109.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 217 | 58 | 50.0% | 288.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2002 | 1020 | 10 | 80.0% | 2167.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 374 | 364 | 35 | 40.0% | 376.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 557.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 992 | 610 | 58 | 44.83% | 979.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 508 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 797 | 608 | 205 | 57.07% | 1719.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1462 | 749 | 238 | 50.0% | 1362.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 453 | 381 | 59 | 50.85% | 618.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 643 | 534 | 21 | 28.57% | 739.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 587 | 36 | 44.44% | 942.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 642 | 488 | 6 | 66.67% | 863.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 31 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 361 | 266 | 6 | 0.0% | 741.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 244 | 260 | 24 | 50.0% | 331.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 755 | 569 | 62 | 50.0% | 1203.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 117 | 160 | 83 | 48.19% | 105.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 214 | 175 | 34 | 35.29% | 498.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 329 | 369 | 11 | 36.36% | 526.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 890 | 636 | 150 | 50.67% | 1120.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1347 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1430 | 747 | 5 | 40.0% | 1309.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1139 | 773 | 58 | 60.34% | 1375.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 173 | 209 | 18 | 22.22% | 404.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 933 | 712 | 45 | 51.11% | 1253.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 300 | 479 | 27 | 48.15% | 457.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 221 | 196 | 55 | 45.45% | 261.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 904 | 749 | 15 | 60.0% | 1961.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1172 | 734 | 442 | 51.13% | 1348.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 210 | 213 | 57 | 42.11% | 303.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 504 | 649 | 5 | 60.0% | 619.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 751 | 707 | 50 | 56.0% | 1464.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2085 | 711 | 1077 | 52.37% | 1530.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1175 | 778 | 76 | 53.95% | 1350.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 343 | 225 | 44 | 45.45% | 572.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 587 | 479 | 16 | 62.5% | 1028.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 233 | 349 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 32.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 562 | 471 | 39 | 61.54% | 1025.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 155 | 267 | 19 | 47.37% | 350.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 594 | 528 | 339 | 43.07% | 911.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 404 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 1259.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1826 | 811 | 5 | 60.0% | 1536.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 515 | 394 | 87 | 56.32% | 767.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 72 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 163 | 15 | 66.67% | 414.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1531 | 705 | 308 | 50.97% | 1410.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 161 | 158 | 11 | 36.36% | 133.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 190 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 33 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1116 | 642 | 13 | 61.54% | 1280.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 519 | 384 | 18 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 58 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1558 | 740 | 22 | 45.45% | 1214.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 55 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1821 | 736 | 739 | 48.71% | 1463.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 267 | 224 | 20 | 55.0% | 552.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1109 | 520 | 1596 | 47.12% | 888.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1059 | 730 | 620 | 51.61% | 1181.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1040 | 673 | 53 | 50.94% | 939.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1929 | 802 | 82 | 48.78% | 1532.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1319 | 1044 | 6 | 83.33% | 1563.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 224 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 755 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1322 | 618 | 326 | 48.47% | 1212.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 224 | 220 | 11 | 45.45% | 168.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 894 | 749 | 25 | 56.0% | 1524.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1599 | 732 | 62 | 51.61% | 1130.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1541 | 538 | 51 | 33.33% | 1028.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1325 | 664 | 43 | 39.53% | 1009.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 129 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 458.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 573 | 514 | 36 | 38.89% | 702.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 840 | 389 | 2639 | 52.48% | 1224.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1233 | 689 | 15 | 53.33% | 1250.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 204 | 252 | 13 | 38.46% | 396.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1754 | 556 | 920 | 46.74% | 1214.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 568 | 541 | 77 | 54.55% | 1046.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1195 | 674 | 308 | 48.38% | 978.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 149 | 152 | 21 | 52.38% | 307.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1558 | 594 | 443 | 41.31% | 1040.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 86 | 33 | 48.48% | 68.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1809 | 754 | 200 | 48.5% | 1290.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1244 | 821 | 3 | 66.67% | 950.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1005 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 1481.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1415 | 613 | 135 | 45.19% | 1164.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1105 | 736 | 45 | 48.89% | 1224.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 283 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 748.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 978 | 415 | 523 | 46.46% | 894.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 384 | 390 | 3 | 33.33% | 1452.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 56 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1369 | 613 | 97 | 47.42% | 1045.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 66 | 163 | 2 | 100.0% | 384.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 174 | 219 | 25 | 40.0% | 176.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1433 | 660 | 80 | 52.5% | 1238.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 449 | 497 | 5 | 40.0% | 545.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 279 | 499 | 55 | 47.27% | 413.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 332 | 232 | 96 | 42.71% | 572.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1320 | 694 | 1508 | 52.06% | 1304.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1623 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1620.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1186 | 713 | 47 | 57.45% | 1564.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 741 | 557 | 2089 | 49.11% | 995.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 317 | 329 | 58 | 46.55% | 367.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 672 | 514 | 134 | 44.78% | 804.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 754 | 472 | 606 | 45.87% | 842.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1261 | 663 | 1214 | 47.61% | 1086.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 853 | 589 | 288 | 45.83% | 887.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 276 | 243 | 67 | 35.82% | 318.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 418 | 502 | 13 | 61.54% | 634.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1171 | 787 | 57 | 56.14% | 1511.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1480 | 827 | 45 | 57.78% | 1409.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 421 | 502 | 115 | 50.43% | 1127.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 53 | 135 | 14 | 57.14% | 177.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1462 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 1171.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 720 | 416 | 479 | 43.42% | 764.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1242 | 637 | 34 | 38.24% | 948.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 161 | 99 | 47.47% | 181.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 301 | 445 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1902 | 698 | 142 | 43.66% | 1368.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1433 | 636 | 100 | 52.0% | 1248.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1566 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 874.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1699 | 695 | 18 | 33.33% | 1133.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 524 | 472 | 29 | 37.93% | 400.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2776 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1555.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 331 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 718.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1279 | 676 | 153 | 42.48% | 1066.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 190 | 327 | 4 | 75.0% | 585.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 404 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 330.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 805 | 575 | 168 | 43.45% | 687.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 366 | 263 | 205 | 44.88% | 412.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 122 | 227 | 112 | 45.54% | 184.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1470 | 720 | 1674 | 49.52% | 1525.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 652 | 491 | 44 | 43.18% | 651.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1909 | 739 | 202 | 51.49% | 1368.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 783 | 639 | 9 | 44.44% | 760.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 415 | 327 | 6 | 50.0% | 403.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 436 | 477 | 639 | 51.49% | 1066.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 193 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 172.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 646 | 594 | 1067 | 47.99% | 574.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1365 | 886 | 43 | 62.79% | 2278.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 595 | 467 | 2 | 0.0% | 1847.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1087 | 580 | 298 | 49.33% | 836.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1513 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 1296.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1148 | 687 | 52 | 38.46% | 1168.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 601 | 563 | 132 | 49.24% | 811.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 489 | 449 | 101 | 43.56% | 662.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 944 | 588 | 29 | 37.93% | 1017.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 597 | 600 | 9 | 44.44% | 965.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1155 | 683 | 22 | 45.45% | 1170.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1332 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 642.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 164 | 11 | 54.55% | 357.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 23 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 774 | 716 | 3949 | 53.36% | 1364.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 885 | 565 | 151 | 42.38% | 735.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1353 | 797 | 14 | 64.29% | 825.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1333 | 634 | 680 | 46.32% | 963.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1287 | 789 | 341 | 51.03% | 1301.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 324 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 441 | 300 | 91 | 40.66% | 568.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1315 | 753 | 29 | 51.72% | 1456.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2049 | 797 | 132 | 50.0% | 1585.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1347 | 638 | 1888 | 49.58% | 1149.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1247 | 702 | 16 | 50.0% | 1162.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 258 | 304 | 46.05% | 454.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 94 | 168 | 87 | 45.98% | 255.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 280 | 348 | 24 | 62.5% | 542.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2072 | 761 | 988 | 52.63% | 1511.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1617 | 727 | 72 | 40.28% | 1270.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 244 | 32 | 59.38% | 229.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 228 | 7 | 71.43% | 512.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 690 | 592 | 62 | 53.23% | 1228.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 911 | 502 | 124 | 46.77% | 1001.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1388 | 704 | 13 | 46.15% | 909.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 298 | 267 | 300 | 44.33% | 653.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 930 | 544 | 79 | 44.3% | 917.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1836 | 673 | 77 | 45.45% | 1138.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 109 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 355.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1282 | 599 | 31 | 58.06% | 1208.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 491 | 504 | 41 | 53.66% | 934.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 952 | 692 | 253 | 50.99% | 955.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1846 | 761 | 55 | 56.36% | 1899.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 273 | 378 | 10 | 50.0% | 522.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1814 | 799 | 31 | 51.61% | 1316.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 405 | 486 | 60 | 51.67% | 1589.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 192 | 285 | 19 | 68.42% | 540.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 116 | 171 | 13 | 15.38% | 37.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 438 | 312 | 405 | 42.47% | 623.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1143 | 619 | 14 | 42.86% | 1197.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 436 | 610 | 8 | 75.0% | 1515.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1229 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 1141.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 159 | 274 | 20 | 45.0% | 381.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1257 | 655 | 832 | 48.2% | 1413.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1330 | 648 | 30 | 36.67% | 943.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 658 | 525 | 32 | 56.25% | 1205.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 299 | 434 | 6 | 16.67% | 18.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 437 | 612 | 107 | 46.73% | 432.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 527 | 516 | 19 | 36.84% | 319.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 143 | 210 | 15 | 40.0% | 174.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64 | 79 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 883 | 656 | 42 | 47.62% | 630.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1531 | 785 | 3690 | 52.55% | 1735.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1248 | 710 | 109 | 54.13% | 1002.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 129 | 44 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 89 | 35 | 40.0% | 20.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1474 | 706 | 98 | 43.88% | 953.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 972 | 665 | 89 | 49.44% | 1097.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1537 | 671 | 160 | 40.0% | 922.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 232 | 340 | 7 | 71.43% | 864.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 560 | 473 | 1003 | 50.75% | 905.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 259 | 295 | 34 | 61.76% | 687.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1961 | 720 | 75 | 48.0% | 1174.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 60 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 621 | 417 | 28 | 28.57% | 1062.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1481 | 870 | 11 | 72.73% | 1494.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1487 | 878 | 318 | 50.63% | 1612.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1303 | 718 | 28 | 64.29% | 1339.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1397 | 761 | 28 | 46.43% | 1259.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1257 | 621 | 24 | 33.33% | 1203.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 935 | 581 | 756 | 43.78% | 763.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 115 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 396.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 634 | 602 | 11 | 54.55% | 1439.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1372 | 634 | 309 | 48.87% | 1052.9 |
| null | 0 | 968 | 437 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 543 | 515 | 46 | 47.83% | 850.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 750.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 878 | 614 | 362 | 45.86% | 1213.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1382 | 746 | 1106 | 48.92% | 1433.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 781 | 600 | 115 | 50.43% | 720.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 438 | 504 | 36 | 50.0% | 1195.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1359 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 3229.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 548 | 533 | 83 | 48.19% | 710.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1132 | 617 | 435 | 46.9% | 1251.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1939 | 677 | 1200 | 50.0% | 1575.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2069 | 770 | 39 | 51.28% | 1423.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 101 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 212.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 520 | 172 | 44.77% | 1009.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 491 | 446 | 119 | 50.42% | 1382.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 930 | 586 | 114 | 44.74% | 941.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 444 | 263 | 259 | 48.26% | 493.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1634 | 653 | 129 | 51.94% | 1456.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1413 | 812 | 23 | 56.52% | 1634.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 927 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 568.7 |