| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43937 | 0 | 23 | 93 | 327 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 57.22% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 51.61% | 57.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 1.02 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1821.87 | 0 | 3798.13 | 3121.66 | 2843.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731.81 | 0 | 1076.0 | 1024.0 | 1072.0 |
| WN8 | 2537 | 0 | 3332 (+1) | 2789 (+1) | 2771 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62 | 8 | 0 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 45.16% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 47.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798 | 1275 | 0 | 1717.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 481 | 610 | 0 | 501.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.45 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 5.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 44 | 7 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.77 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 56.82% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1456 | 660 | 3600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 795 | 552 | 112.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.02 | 6.29 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=maxsimys_2012][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/maxsimys_2012.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2368 | 1224 | 122 | 66.39% | 4287.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 165 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 540.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1719 | 688 | 136 | 52.94% | 2444.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 137 | 187 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 687 | 512 | 57 | 50.88% | 1613.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1518 | 737 | 164 | 51.22% | 2194.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1779 | 1088 | 46 | 56.52% | 2989.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3567 | 993 | 59 | 54.24% | 3087.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 990 | 528 | 299 | 57.19% | 2118.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 164 | 7 | 14.29% | 275.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1414 | 702 | 141 | 54.61% | 2703.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 482 | 392 | 41 | 58.54% | 821.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 1127 | 895 | 73 | 63.01% | 4964.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 418 | 464 | 16 | 50.0% | 1691.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1024 | 492 | 217 | 52.53% | 1465.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1750 | 1046 | 107 | 65.42% | 2581.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2538 | 1245 | 5 | 100.0% | 2511.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1044 | 600 | 120 | 57.5% | 2280.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1856 | 944 | 25 | 40.0% | 2091.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3728 | 1069 | 79 | 49.37% | 2674.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 180 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 617.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1327 | 810 | 295 | 57.29% | 2592.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2004 | 715 | 179 | 52.51% | 2882.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3211 | 1054 | 125 | 56.0% | 2801.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 211 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 336.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 573 | 433 | 197 | 56.35% | 1996.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 638 | 298 | 38 | 57.89% | 1025.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3226 | 1279 | 56 | 62.5% | 4019.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 416 | 458 | 20 | 55.0% | 2025.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1574 | 1008 | 26 | 57.69% | 4466.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 3155 | 1144 | 72 | 56.94% | 3170.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 902 | 587 | 257 | 58.37% | 1887.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1924 | 1070 | 49 | 53.06% | 3028.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2789 | 823 | 192 | 58.85% | 2695.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1027 | 602 | 270 | 62.96% | 2310.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 824 | 575 | 14 | 35.71% | 1457.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2192 | 972 | 185 | 65.41% | 2642.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3282 | 1015 | 184 | 59.78% | 3183.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1181 | 689 | 296 | 58.78% | 2014.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1221 | 644 | 5 | 60.0% | 2402.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1296 | 581 | 248 | 48.79% | 1657.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 168 | 275 | 50 | 52.0% | 453.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 409 | 326 | 167 | 59.28% | 1626.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 933 | 790 | 43 | 76.74% | 2126.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1708 | 1026 | 19 | 47.37% | 2434.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1694 | 935 | 45 | 57.78% | 2322.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2556 | 778 | 31 | 45.16% | 2090.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2059 | 1105 | 136 | 63.97% | 2931.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2143 | 1140 | 462 | 64.07% | 3326.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2624 | 967 | 22 | 59.09% | 2399.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 214 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 688 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 2307.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1293 | 697 | 14 | 50.0% | 3278.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2456 | 781 | 358 | 53.63% | 2263.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2689 | 1323 | 22 | 81.82% | 3330.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1270 | 779 | 17 | 58.82% | 3544.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2842 | 1189 | 112 | 66.96% | 3560.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 405 | 473 | 184 | 51.09% | 1543.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1193 | 655 | 99 | 60.61% | 2046.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 147 | 25 | 60.0% | 185.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 266 | 325 | 62 | 59.68% | 1548.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 366 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 936.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 500 | 397 | 204 | 58.82% | 1132.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2785 | 1135 | 47 | 70.21% | 2868.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 688 | 484 | 103 | 52.43% | 1504.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2737 | 673 | 1450 | 53.86% | 2732.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 167 | 329 | 630 | 57.3% | 788.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2005 | 862 | 153 | 64.05% | 2623.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3828 | 1236 | 95 | 61.05% | 3197.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1845 | 1163 | 39 | 74.36% | 2662.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1547 | 975 | 65 | 58.46% | 2621.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 396 | 288 | 13 | 46.15% | 1142.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 167 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 786 | 531 | 448 | 61.16% | 3161.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1148 | 773 | 8 | 62.5% | 4881.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 396 | 384 | 9 | 66.67% | 2144.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 448 | 381 | 61 | 42.62% | 1235.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1018 | 683 | 31 | 58.06% | 2285.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 230 | 172 | 29 | 34.48% | 631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 467 | 587 | 5 | 100.0% | 2183.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1244 | 671 | 130 | 60.0% | 2188.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 764 | 699 | 30 | 66.67% | 2956.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2778 | 1180 | 46 | 67.39% | 3294.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1287 | 911 | 23 | 60.87% | 3619.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1787 | 1068 | 114 | 54.39% | 2436.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 223 | 162 | 16 | 62.5% | 1464.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 723 | 573 | 92 | 55.43% | 2786.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 288 | 397 | 7 | 71.43% | 767.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1855 | 1118 | 13 | 76.92% | 2940.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2411 | 702 | 344 | 61.05% | 2623.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 841 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 3122.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 961 | 664 | 131 | 46.56% | 875.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1037 | 542 | 57 | 56.14% | 1369.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3307 | 1077 | 147 | 59.18% | 3283.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1865 | 590 | 275 | 53.82% | 2511.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3445 | 991 | 65 | 56.92% | 2803.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 465 | 40 | 57.5% | 1383.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 281 | 519 | 13 | 69.23% | 1551.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2554 | 1278 | 19 | 52.63% | 4030.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 270 | 236 | 6 | 66.67% | 657.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1785 | 733 | 290 | 55.17% | 2137.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1512 | 872 | 9 | 44.44% | 1529.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 886 | 190 | 48.42% | 1887.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 457 | 66 | 54.55% | 1750.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2314 | 992 | 46 | 52.17% | 2192.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 176 | 148 | 23 | 60.87% | 1187.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3531 | 1160 | 141 | 62.41% | 3468.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 813 | 454 | 125 | 48.0% | 648.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 676 | 580 | 61 | 65.57% | 2102.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3526 | 1153 | 145 | 64.14% | 3692.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2880 | 1151 | 133 | 63.91% | 3708.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1699 | 776 | 366 | 57.38% | 2867.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2943 | 820 | 523 | 59.66% | 2930.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 346 | 359 | 44 | 40.91% | 1422.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2453 | 690 | 602 | 53.82% | 2365.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 331 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 2275.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2895 | 949 | 230 | 60.43% | 3046.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1088 | 717 | 3 | 66.67% | 2775.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2037 | 971 | 23 | 60.87% | 3757.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 889 | 781 | 21 | 52.38% | 2708.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 561 | 402 | 28 | 67.86% | 2050.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 693 | 353 | 59 | 57.63% | 2013.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 501 | 328 | 30 | 50.0% | 828.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 540 | 486 | 62 | 46.77% | 2318.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3041 | 1037 | 94 | 55.32% | 3063.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1408 | 983 | 45 | 62.22% | 2454.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2967 | 852 | 789 | 57.16% | 4032.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 541 | 305 | 104 | 48.08% | 1341.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 964 | 722 | 28 | 64.29% | 4132.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 372 | 297 | 13 | 46.15% | 1471.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3589 | 1134 | 107 | 63.55% | 3782.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 232 | 178 | 10 | 80.0% | 913.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 405 | 248 | 58 | 60.34% | 1804.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3580 | 904 | 866 | 63.97% | 3779.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1116 | 664 | 122 | 55.74% | 1838.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1476 | 836 | 56 | 51.79% | 2185.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1324 | 903 | 57 | 61.4% | 2452.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2468 | 976 | 59 | 52.54% | 2731.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2274 | 1158 | 40 | 57.5% | 3495.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 160 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 640.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2571 | 789 | 1166 | 58.66% | 2651.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 222 | 6 | 83.33% | 799.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 554 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 1567.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 540 | 357 | 41 | 63.41% | 1902.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 232 | 290 | 18 | 72.22% | 1014.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2059 | 1276 | 28 | 67.86% | 3734.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 139 | 218 | 26 | 50.0% | 591.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3598 | 1107 | 32 | 53.13% | 2747.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 896 | 471 | 80 | 57.5% | 2032.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3348 | 1104 | 43 | 55.81% | 2371.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1621 | 1205 | 30 | 63.33% | 3531.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 689 | 495 | 46 | 52.17% | 1402.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2063 | 1183 | 28 | 78.57% | 2620.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 272 | 273 | 23 | 86.96% | 883.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 86 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 183.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 273 | 373 | 114 | 62.28% | 1658.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 147 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 941.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 188 | 29 | 55.17% | 650.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 820 | 492 | 185 | 52.43% | 1629.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2088 | 745 | 177 | 56.5% | 2299.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 590 | 491 | 40 | 42.5% | 1776.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 449 | 468 | 26 | 46.15% | 2225.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1303 | 773 | 111 | 60.36% | 1984.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1993 | 802 | 392 | 58.16% | 2582.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3225 | 1410 | 21 | 76.19% | 4093.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2106 | 1056 | 65 | 63.08% | 3196.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 70 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1615 | 973 | 24 | 58.33% | 2482.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1346 | 848 | 45 | 51.11% | 2268.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 591 | 587 | 74 | 51.35% | 1299.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 450 | 259 | 148 | 53.38% | 991.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 381 | 438 | 34 | 58.82% | 1438.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 243 | 263 | 12 | 58.33% | 881.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1040 | 975 | 43 | 48.84% | 3341.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2693 | 1609 | 18 | 77.78% | 6420.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1844 | 1330 | 10 | 70.0% | 3845.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1544 | 884 | 4 | 75.0% | 2470.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2766 | 654 | 1913 | 55.31% | 2571.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 727 | 417 | 61 | 59.02% | 2382.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1092 | 574 | 45 | 62.22% | 2425.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 796 | 473 | 84 | 51.19% | 1546.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 193 | 196 | 25 | 60.0% | 596.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1165 | 757 | 23 | 56.52% | 2743.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 226 | 385 | 216 | 56.94% | 771.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2882 | 1163 | 39 | 61.54% | 3468.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3724 | 1087 | 29 | 55.17% | 2696.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 433 | 314 | 98 | 55.1% | 1128.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3492 | 970 | 94 | 59.57% | 3102.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 765 | 613 | 36 | 50.0% | 3543.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 831 | 378 | 88 | 46.59% | 1286.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115 | 182 | 14 | 42.86% | 493.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1938 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 3413.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2538 | 1322 | 12 | 83.33% | 3254.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 471 | 308 | 51 | 64.71% | 1388.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 205 | 189 | 17 | 70.59% | 951.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1709 | 794 | 197 | 50.25% | 2338.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1355 | 728 | 70 | 65.71% | 2588.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 217 | 258 | 24 | 45.83% | 836.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 330 | 314 | 3 | 66.67% | 1445.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 239 | 171 | 5 | 80.0% | 708.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 510 | 347 | 21 | 61.9% | 1471.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2209 | 771 | 188 | 54.79% | 2440.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 205 | 311 | 34 | 64.71% | 1014.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 198 | 300 | 63 | 55.56% | 570.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1941 | 1103 | 194 | 59.28% | 2868.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1886 | 1053 | 85 | 62.35% | 2757.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1901 | 1034 | 48 | 54.17% | 2735.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1463 | 449 | 230 | 52.61% | 1409.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 130 | 168 | 10 | 70.0% | 916.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 484 | 392 | 33 | 48.48% | 730.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3363 | 1074 | 461 | 60.95% | 3312.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2977 | 1257 | 37 | 64.86% | 3935.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1626 | 537 | 89 | 41.57% | 1834.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1828 | 1059 | 50 | 58.0% | 2715.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1202 | 909 | 34 | 52.94% | 3233.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2245 | 1058 | 38 | 55.26% | 3328.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 65 | 98 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 345 | 253 | 29 | 62.07% | 1215.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 287 | 307 | 529 | 53.69% | 1655.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 159 | 228 | 6 | 33.33% | 660.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2767 | 1043 | 149 | 61.74% | 3473.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2117 | 977 | 71 | 64.79% | 2848.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 136 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 362.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 74 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 527 | 413 | 37 | 59.46% | 1682.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 349 | 345 | 34 | 52.94% | 1027.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 130 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4396 | 1351 | 393 | 62.85% | 3471.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 641 | 379 | 80 | 55.0% | 1912.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 928 | 582 | 430 | 58.14% | 2395.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 817 | 614 | 52 | 50.0% | 2119.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 675 | 340 | 186 | 50.54% | 1345.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2093 | 975 | 114 | 52.63% | 2888.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 406 | 368 | 10 | 90.0% | 1382.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1130 | 606 | 151 | 57.62% | 1983.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1246 | 954 | 10 | 60.0% | 2389.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2172 | 1153 | 33 | 60.61% | 3070.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 983 | 922 | 37 | 70.27% | 2831.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1113 | 910 | 29 | 75.86% | 2470.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3567 | 1202 | 16 | 75.0% | 3584.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1136 | 917 | 9 | 77.78% | 2299.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 659 | 561 | 10 | 60.0% | 2397.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3216 | 1042 | 60 | 56.67% | 2523.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1310 | 555 | 192 | 56.77% | 2011.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 20 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1063 | 738 | 192 | 64.58% | 3040.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1539 | 884 | 85 | 56.47% | 3405.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2001 | 1106 | 308 | 59.74% | 3052.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1224 | 735 | 25 | 32.0% | 1875.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1164 | 546 | 182 | 56.04% | 1803.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 145 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 507.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753 | 497 | 100 | 54.0% | 1474.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1082 | 674 | 109 | 56.88% | 1807.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1903 | 1151 | 60 | 56.67% | 3074.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 46 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 736 | 608 | 169 | 54.44% | 1601.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 349 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 2092.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1521 | 1038 | 34 | 61.76% | 2903.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1724 | 1106 | 50 | 66.0% | 3657.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 133 | 253 | 5 | 40.0% | 414.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 124 | 175 | 37 | 51.35% | 289.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1580 | 872 | 43 | 53.49% | 2208.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 860 | 572 | 105 | 57.14% | 1614.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 216 | 26 | 61.54% | 935.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 663 | 570 | 50 | 50.0% | 1446.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1924 | 798 | 1084 | 58.21% | 2908.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 171 | 206 | 16 | 43.75% | 551.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 937 | 462 | 200 | 46.0% | 1326.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 154 | 184 | 6 | 50.0% | 584.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1202 | 762 | 14 | 42.86% | 4023.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 417 | 449 | 11 | 63.64% | 2832.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1652 | 791 | 139 | 56.12% | 2257.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 804 | 462 | 81 | 58.02% | 1697.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 184 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 364.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3143 | 975 | 344 | 57.85% | 3136.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1473 | 694 | 45 | 48.89% | 1129.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 637 | 409 | 178 | 58.99% | 1614.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 428 | 397 | 56 | 53.57% | 894.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3315 | 913 | 65 | 50.77% | 2625.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1259 | 863 | 17 | 64.71% | 2943.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 236 | 50 | 54.0% | 366.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 254 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 1924.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 168 | 348 | 6 | 83.33% | 711.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 791 | 373 | 304 | 56.58% | 1553.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 567 | 674 | 2 | 50.0% | 3115.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1559 | 545 | 292 | 52.4% | 2064.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3042 | 1180 | 81 | 60.49% | 3676.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1110 | 759 | 88 | 56.82% | 2706.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1383 | 668 | 144 | 57.64% | 1773.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 302 | 316 | 2 | 100.0% | 1704.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1957 | 785 | 110 | 58.18% | 2256.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228 | 291 | 72 | 56.94% | 904.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1842 | 1099 | 23 | 52.17% | 2922.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 183 | 173 | 16 | 43.75% | 300.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 230 | 387 | 372 | 52.69% | 1283.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1989 | 915 | 54 | 61.11% | 2411.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 709 | 475 | 18 | 61.11% | 1299.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 256 | 339 | 49 | 38.78% | 499.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 201 | 270 | 18 | 50.0% | 660.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2256 | 967 | 30 | 60.0% | 2222.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2507 | 1159 | 56 | 75.0% | 2803.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1860 | 1073 | 14 | 64.29% | 2972.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 313 | 238 | 21 | 38.1% | 844.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 319 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 1280.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 219 | 275 | 28 | 50.0% | 930.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 128.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 169 | 225 | 48 | 50.0% | 819.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2569 | 799 | 2319 | 58.39% | 2640.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 727 | 767 | 83 | 51.81% | 1332.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 604 | 591 | 15 | 86.67% | 2070.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1210 | 1181 | 6 | 83.33% | 3480.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2103 | 948 | 21 | 52.38% | 2555.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1924 | 801 | 351 | 60.68% | 2638.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2914 | 1020 | 104 | 58.65% | 2681.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 361 | 572 | 15 | 66.67% | 1183.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 312 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 2166.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 558 | 283 | 94 | 50.0% | 1320.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 784 | 454 | 81 | 60.49% | 2341.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1078 | 711 | 75 | 54.67% | 2258.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1796 | 609 | 375 | 52.53% | 1763.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 829 | 656 | 1182 | 54.15% | 1365.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1567 | 1068 | 67 | 67.16% | 2988.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 663 | 663 | 5 | 80.0% | 2092.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1252 | 832 | 66 | 45.45% | 2118.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1031 | 382 | 332 | 50.6% | 1141.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3318 | 1146 | 65 | 72.31% | 3105.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 903 | 614 | 173 | 53.76% | 2145.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 183 | 271 | 5 | 60.0% | 669.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1116 | 818 | 16 | 43.75% | 2425.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3147 | 1323 | 46 | 69.57% | 3635.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 685 | 476 | 29 | 51.72% | 827.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1822 | 853 | 4640 | 58.71% | 2689.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2289 | 797 | 180 | 52.78% | 2382.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1326 | 723 | 23 | 34.78% | 3007.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 154 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 802.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 300 | 296 | 116 | 51.72% | 732.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 490 | 379 | 122 | 63.93% | 1691.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1672 | 826 | 14 | 50.0% | 1780.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 128 | 116 | 13 | 53.85% | 368.1 |