| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61687 | 23 | 65 | 345 | 946 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 9.74 | 9.65 | 9.54 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.49% | 34.78% | 43.08% | 47.54% | 48.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.98 | 1.26 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 986.95 | 1522 | 1663.37 | 1400.47 | 1479.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514.23 | 474 | 518.0 | 511.0 | 547.0 |
| WN8 | 1415 | 1252 | 1313 | 1195 (-1) | 1262 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 4 | 21 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 52.38% | 37.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.33 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599 | 1193 | 562 | 895.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 179 | 436 | 313 | 308.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.38 | 7.75 | 11.05 | 8.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.59 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 23.08% | 57.89% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.08 | 1.11 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 490 | 768 | 719 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 115 | 318 | 447 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 5.62 | 7.89 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1966 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1714.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1679 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 969 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1786.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 4027 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2699.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 606.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 55.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 639 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1834 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1681 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2359.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2496 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1553.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1439 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1729.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1326 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1702.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 262 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2425 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1538 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2104 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1782.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 770 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 974 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3394 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2926.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=maxim_atis][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/maxim_atis.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 605 | 495 | 485 | 50.52% | 1044.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 909 | 500 | 35 | 42.86% | 825.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1407 | 629 | 182 | 46.7% | 1349.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1073 | 464 | 15 | 60.0% | 1412.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1927 | 607 | 255 | 50.2% | 1394.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1057 | 513 | 55 | 49.09% | 1906.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 893 | 657 | 68 | 61.76% | 2027.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1882 | 559 | 205 | 40.0% | 1182.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 532 | 338 | 105 | 44.76% | 766.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 491 | 544 | 6 | 100.0% | 3115.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1131 | 543 | 68 | 61.76% | 1657.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 812 | 505 | 180 | 45.56% | 1025.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 560 | 348 | 582 | 49.14% | 940.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 218 | 316 | 50 | 48.0% | 368.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 658 | 401 | 26 | 50.0% | 1279.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 269 | 313 | 27 | 44.44% | 117.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 675 | 514 | 75 | 53.33% | 955.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1463 | 603 | 143 | 46.85% | 1030.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1657 | 567 | 395 | 45.06% | 1023.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1036 | 616 | 112 | 61.61% | 2021.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 467 | 464 | 77 | 50.65% | 558.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1528 | 589 | 122 | 50.0% | 1182.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 852 | 572 | 453 | 52.32% | 1277.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 979 | 489 | 177 | 49.15% | 1643.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 906 | 407 | 17 | 35.29% | 625.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 361 | 367 | 27 | 66.67% | 1243.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 101 | 225 | 16 | 56.25% | 492.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 734 | 495 | 24 | 58.33% | 1244.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 837 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 6050.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 323 | 377 | 261 | 53.64% | 885.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 373 | 394 | 56 | 42.86% | 443.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 149 | 17 | 41.18% | 307.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1558 | 669 | 112 | 58.93% | 1372.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 814 | 465 | 630 | 52.86% | 1544.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1019 | 565 | 408 | 52.7% | 1384.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1619 | 536 | 563 | 47.6% | 1124.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 266 | 400 | 5 | 80.0% | 422.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 444 | 363 | 35 | 45.71% | 678.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1067 | 517 | 104 | 49.04% | 880.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1599 | 588 | 669 | 47.09% | 1147.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1303 | 457 | 132 | 44.7% | 915.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 963 | 549 | 643 | 50.86% | 1329.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 369 | 654 | 9 | 55.56% | 2642.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 185 | 84 | 48.81% | 157.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 113 | 204 | 9 | 77.78% | 385.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1303 | 1066 | 2 | 50.0% | 2948.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1793 | 629 | 130 | 50.77% | 1735.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1180 | 789 | 7 | 57.14% | 1225.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1086 | 519 | 201 | 47.26% | 1203.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1620 | 490 | 56 | 35.71% | 697.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 734 | 404 | 114 | 45.61% | 946.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1234 | 582 | 215 | 53.95% | 1596.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 178 | 16 | 62.5% | 188.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 197 | 248 | 35 | 42.86% | 231.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 409 | 200 | 3 | 0.0% | 359.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 663 | 464 | 109 | 52.29% | 2161.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1380 | 565 | 54 | 48.15% | 1011.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 379 | 401 | 40 | 52.5% | 500.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 762 | 552 | 141 | 60.99% | 1808.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1641 | 596 | 60 | 41.67% | 1025.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1818 | 581 | 152 | 44.74% | 1245.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 387 | 370 | 84 | 52.38% | 1186.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 583 | 509 | 35 | 51.43% | 538.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 468 | 454 | 181 | 51.38% | 1564.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1117 | 600 | 1470 | 53.27% | 1748.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1895 | 705 | 493 | 58.82% | 2182.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 346 | 385 | 1305 | 54.64% | 1243.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 950 | 501 | 143 | 52.45% | 1343.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 315 | 440 | 7 | 57.14% | 1033.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 170 | 27 | 66.67% | 293.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 253 | 302 | 406 | 54.19% | 1377.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 158 | 220 | 24 | 37.5% | 164.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 482 | 203 | 47.29% | 899.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 632 | 423 | 24 | 50.0% | 1110.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2047 | 527 | 301 | 54.49% | 1658.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 876 | 625 | 41 | 56.1% | 1464.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 676 | 517 | 533 | 51.41% | 1464.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 197 | 371 | 641 | 56.16% | 978.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1465 | 597 | 116 | 45.69% | 1363.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 880 | 443 | 54 | 50.0% | 1242.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 664 | 524 | 80 | 46.25% | 556.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1141 | 639 | 71 | 54.93% | 1398.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1444 | 815 | 206 | 63.11% | 2463.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 426 | 586 | 44 | 65.91% | 1806.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 639 | 460 | 89 | 61.8% | 2181.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1045 | 567 | 298 | 54.36% | 2011.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 329 | 284 | 287 | 48.78% | 837.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 606 | 434 | 66 | 62.12% | 1155.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1481 | 753 | 237 | 57.81% | 2417.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 320 | 229 | 43 | 53.49% | 1396.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 688 | 618 | 7 | 71.43% | 824.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 957 | 734 | 213 | 58.22% | 2445.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 336 | 425 | 44 | 45.45% | 466.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 436 | 343 | 77 | 54.55% | 1445.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 30 | 77 | 10 | 40.0% | 14.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1078 | 437 | 448 | 44.87% | 1000.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1229 | 586 | 107 | 53.27% | 1731.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 513 | 498 | 8 | 37.5% | 1001.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1339 | 620 | 219 | 49.32% | 2026.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 474 | 337 | 70 | 52.86% | 1229.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1868 | 584 | 131 | 47.33% | 1268.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1286 | 559 | 73 | 46.58% | 1328.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 279 | 269 | 11 | 45.45% | 971.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1511 | 594 | 199 | 50.25% | 1437.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 133 | 201 | 11 | 45.45% | 454.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 214 | 395 | 8 | 75.0% | 1120.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 335 | 500 | 14 | 42.86% | 1641.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 367 | 222 | 166 | 52.41% | 936.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2210 | 692 | 220 | 51.82% | 1607.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 347 | 319 | 28 | 53.57% | 762.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 554 | 401 | 724 | 51.1% | 1340.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 281 | 394 | 29 | 41.38% | 883.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 761 | 529 | 182 | 50.0% | 1522.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 162 | 111 | 40 | 52.5% | 861.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1254 | 567 | 318 | 49.69% | 1211.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 331 | 280 | 33 | 39.39% | 506.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 930 | 496 | 46 | 58.7% | 1218.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1379 | 606 | 98 | 56.12% | 1196.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1013 | 562 | 234 | 50.43% | 1167.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 628 | 493 | 281 | 44.84% | 972.4 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 342 | 401 | 80 | 50.0% | 886.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 170 | 265 | 15 | 53.33% | 860.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1370 | 614 | 205 | 54.15% | 1361.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 855 | 592 | 342 | 50.29% | 1509.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 514 | 476 | 131 | 54.2% | 1107.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1645 | 743 | 79 | 58.23% | 1455.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 744 | 499 | 43 | 58.14% | 2043.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 358 | 287 | 34 | 52.94% | 938.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 449 | 275 | 14 | 50.0% | 977.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 244 | 138 | 88 | 34.09% | 528.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1957 | 609 | 847 | 51.0% | 1863.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 285 | 343 | 34 | 52.94% | 1056.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 580 | 465 | 6 | 33.33% | 317.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 586 | 525 | 216 | 59.72% | 2052.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 677 | 465 | 29 | 44.83% | 739.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 479 | 279 | 115 | 47.83% | 976.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 381 | 314 | 9 | 44.44% | 941.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1465 | 722 | 103 | 53.4% | 1098.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 126 | 108 | 20 | 50.0% | 276.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 340 | 201 | 53 | 49.06% | 1181.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1734 | 560 | 113 | 45.13% | 1101.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 536 | 383 | 35 | 42.86% | 1316.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 438 | 370 | 50 | 54.0% | 1986.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1198 | 519 | 273 | 46.52% | 1051.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1007 | 599 | 204 | 50.0% | 1390.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 556 | 398 | 45 | 42.22% | 568.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 211 | 250 | 20 | 55.0% | 888.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1785 | 576 | 224 | 47.32% | 1505.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 234 | 409 | 215 | 62.79% | 1436.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 201 | 214 | 21 | 52.38% | 1140.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 985 | 538 | 235 | 45.53% | 1025.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 274 | 245 | 55 | 40.0% | 651.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 411 | 273 | 5 | 60.0% | 1487.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 215 | 235 | 150 | 44.67% | 704.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1253 | 687 | 31 | 64.52% | 1987.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 150 | 281 | 17 | 52.94% | 670.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 966 | 431 | 5 | 20.0% | 585.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 540 | 386 | 28 | 53.57% | 853.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1306 | 701 | 125 | 57.6% | 1983.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 940 | 542 | 82 | 53.66% | 2458.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1149 | 587 | 122 | 54.92% | 1011.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 179 | 42 | 50.0% | 262.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 244 | 373 | 15 | 60.0% | 1066.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 778 | 486 | 272 | 53.68% | 1039.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 221 | 503 | 20 | 70.0% | 1264.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 405 | 358 | 141 | 55.32% | 1185.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 562 | 420 | 7 | 42.86% | 481.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 288 | 70 | 48.57% | 1038.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 797 | 489 | 932 | 53.97% | 1480.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1511 | 592 | 84 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 446 | 395 | 40 | 62.5% | 1813.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 294 | 245 | 51 | 50.98% | 684.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 781 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 4353.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 545 | 556 | 74 | 52.7% | 1614.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1108 | 633 | 106 | 53.77% | 1581.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1234 | 597 | 286 | 50.35% | 1108.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 145 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 911.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 677 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 487.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 618 | 598 | 200 | 56.5% | 1477.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 315 | 227 | 105 | 53.33% | 590.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1234 | 693 | 1373 | 51.86% | 1500.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 531 | 464 | 542 | 44.46% | 789.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 841 | 544 | 653 | 50.23% | 1208.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 918 | 623 | 8 | 50.0% | 1364.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 265 | 293 | 4 | 75.0% | 723.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 405 | 262 | 94 | 47.87% | 841.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 147 | 269 | 12 | 75.0% | 503.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 942 | 551 | 1375 | 50.25% | 1400.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 180 | 175 | 14 | 42.86% | 164.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 245 | 228 | 34 | 44.12% | 718.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 348 | 323 | 32 | 40.63% | 368.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 252 | 48 | 56.25% | 208.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 733 | 514 | 379 | 49.87% | 1308.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1455 | 639 | 190 | 52.63% | 1458.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 323 | 466 | 18 | 61.11% | 783.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 258 | 66 | 50.0% | 602.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 846 | 412 | 347 | 56.2% | 1453.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 169 | 450 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 879 | 570 | 1 | 100.0% | 2387.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 233 | 142 | 55.63% | 958.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 433 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 908.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1835 | 688 | 131 | 58.78% | 1889.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 955 | 515 | 59 | 54.24% | 1394.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 312 | 278 | 102 | 54.9% | 1039.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 352 | 479 | 7 | 57.14% | 320.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 106 | 134 | 30 | 50.0% | 292.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 233 | 5 | 80.0% | 430.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1202 | 537 | 171 | 50.88% | 1330.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 34 | 44 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 691 | 483 | 204 | 44.61% | 809.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 137 | 212 | 18 | 55.56% | 467.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191 | 226 | 33 | 63.64% | 726.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 167 | 357 | 8 | 87.5% | 514.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 306 | 380 | 25 | 56.0% | 1346.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1912 | 682 | 116 | 57.76% | 1536.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 430 | 412 | 63 | 47.62% | 697.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1007 | 623 | 288 | 51.74% | 1376.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 178 | 256 | 21 | 71.43% | 839.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 513 | 410 | 287 | 52.96% | 1913.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1326 | 519 | 299 | 42.47% | 897.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 982 | 511 | 39 | 48.72% | 1042.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 346 | 340 | 27 | 74.07% | 1263.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 162 | 242 | 56 | 53.57% | 738.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 253 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 553.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1508 | 556 | 30 | 43.33% | 1289.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 192 | 166 | 24 | 62.5% | 1364.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1840 | 588 | 184 | 47.83% | 1304.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1326 | 541 | 225 | 47.56% | 1226.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1361 | 592 | 228 | 52.19% | 1324.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 984 | 622 | 65 | 60.0% | 1412.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223 | 269 | 18 | 44.44% | 984.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 232 | 313 | 6 | 66.67% | 1415.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 586 | 522 | 207 | 52.17% | 1085.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 375 | 270 | 3 | 33.33% | 1060.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 891 | 527 | 283 | 49.82% | 1273.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1194 | 520 | 470 | 46.17% | 1115.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1303 | 633 | 164 | 53.05% | 1622.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1716 | 440 | 103 | 42.72% | 1158.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 173 | 257 | 76 | 50.0% | 847.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 46 | 124 | 8 | 62.5% | 193.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 193 | 52 | 48.08% | 575.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103 | 180 | 26 | 38.46% | 223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 237 | 246 | 26 | 42.31% | 1295.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 555 | 783 | 1 | 100.0% | 3018.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 672 | 419 | 84 | 53.57% | 1039.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1198 | 481 | 100 | 50.0% | 1181.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 147 | 173 | 25 | 52.0% | 905.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 417 | 399 | 98 | 47.96% | 1668.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 65 | 151 | 21 | 57.14% | 270.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 538 | 408 | 80 | 50.0% | 1686.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1735 | 698 | 149 | 57.05% | 1650.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 218 | 271 | 10 | 30.0% | 227.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 821 | 574 | 1147 | 52.05% | 1837.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 189 | 332 | 44 | 54.55% | 1028.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 423 | 530 | 18 | 55.56% | 859.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 382 | 265 | 111 | 52.25% | 856.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1113 | 555 | 207 | 54.59% | 1005.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 699 | 470 | 605 | 54.21% | 1505.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1240 | 585 | 315 | 51.43% | 1692.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 787 | 543 | 195 | 47.69% | 905.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 841 | 425 | 91 | 52.75% | 1893.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 347 | 395 | 62 | 43.55% | 756.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 431 | 391 | 288 | 59.72% | 1501.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1108 | 469 | 33 | 45.45% | 1627.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 452 | 402 | 152 | 46.71% | 1343.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 373 | 325 | 24 | 70.83% | 1177.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 310 | 368 | 50 | 52.0% | 1208.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 268 | 278 | 64 | 51.56% | 862.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1217 | 446 | 305 | 50.82% | 1467.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 171 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1623 | 973 | 2 | 100.0% | 1669.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 456 | 381 | 22 | 68.18% | 976.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 643 | 479 | 20 | 60.0% | 1183.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 844 | 602 | 733 | 56.75% | 2089.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 224 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 465 | 384 | 120 | 48.33% | 1422.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 607 | 528 | 258 | 58.91% | 2134.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 158 | 298 | 18 | 66.67% | 800.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1465 | 636 | 51 | 49.02% | 1455.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 596 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 538.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 171 | 259 | 191 | 57.07% | 932.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1181 | 549 | 312 | 52.24% | 900.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 457 | 383 | 39 | 58.97% | 1480.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1545 | 680 | 85 | 55.29% | 1519.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1496 | 580 | 243 | 48.56% | 1396.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 128 | 208 | 22 | 40.91% | 144.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 628 | 165 | 52.73% | 1448.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 188 | 190 | 20 | 60.0% | 1014.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 845 | 464 | 753 | 53.25% | 1707.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 575 | 529 | 602 | 51.99% | 2279.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1120 | 521 | 74 | 54.05% | 1700.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 245 | 18 | 72.22% | 1208.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 217 | 280 | 27 | 55.56% | 905.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1448 | 666 | 109 | 60.55% | 1494.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 317 | 359 | 13 | 46.15% | 2066.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 176 | 89 | 44.94% | 235.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 220 | 294 | 16 | 62.5% | 735.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 940 | 515 | 280 | 42.14% | 963.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 192 | 204 | 16 | 31.25% | 861.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1662 | 585 | 277 | 52.71% | 1548.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1071 | 521 | 475 | 48.42% | 821.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 118 | 189 | 8 | 62.5% | 528.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 202 | 70 | 51.43% | 224.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1106 | 603 | 90 | 52.22% | 1200.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 895 | 609 | 41 | 48.78% | 1376.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 907 | 530 | 14 | 50.0% | 1577.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 146 | 49 | 44.9% | 341.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 692 | 391 | 173 | 50.29% | 1151.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1299 | 586 | 347 | 52.74% | 1642.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 980 | 551 | 227 | 58.59% | 1761.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181 | 206 | 31 | 38.71% | 596.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1055 | 543 | 137 | 52.55% | 1719.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 475.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1408 | 661 | 125 | 52.0% | 1247.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1246 | 618 | 60 | 51.67% | 1321.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1215 | 625 | 148 | 54.73% | 1535.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 233 | 355 | 18 | 61.11% | 589.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 78 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1305 | 608 | 154 | 55.19% | 1504.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2035 | 611 | 1292 | 49.38% | 1889.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 314 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 585 | 443 | 87 | 58.62% | 1123.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1436 | 585 | 88 | 47.73% | 922.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1257 | 607 | 192 | 56.25% | 1029.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 961 | 493 | 277 | 49.1% | 1502.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 611 | 432 | 581 | 51.98% | 1444.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 647 | 404 | 68 | 52.94% | 1630.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 323 | 132 | 45.45% | 464.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 124 | 229 | 11 | 63.64% | 726.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 229 | 243 | 14 | 71.43% | 974.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 240 | 336 | 17 | 70.59% | 1659.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1398 | 551 | 458 | 51.31% | 1679.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1108 | 476 | 161 | 42.24% | 925.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1678 | 625 | 149 | 45.64% | 1465.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 707 | 430 | 172 | 48.84% | 1433.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1536 | 523 | 252 | 48.02% | 1362.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 418 | 431 | 44 | 40.91% | 993.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 149 | 340 | 8 | 62.5% | 516.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 960 | 605 | 16 | 31.25% | 659.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 142 | 129 | 31 | 48.39% | 402.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 318 | 172 | 50.58% | 1055.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 416 | 397 | 53 | 67.92% | 1508.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 243 | 381 | 19 | 47.37% | 562.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242 | 352 | 336 | 55.95% | 1315.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1352 | 584 | 141 | 53.19% | 1457.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 552 | 500 | 111 | 50.45% | 1720.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1710 | 599 | 98 | 53.06% | 1223.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 186 | 330 | 109 | 40.37% | 288.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 376 | 419 | 116 | 50.86% | 1682.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 578 | 361 | 7 | 42.86% | 2156.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1006 | 584 | 377 | 43.77% | 973.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 855 | 575 | 401 | 50.37% | 1334.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1352 | 662 | 26 | 57.69% | 1669.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 515 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1513.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 271 | 276 | 45 | 75.56% | 1351.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1347 | 568 | 790 | 48.73% | 1676.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 988 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 1213.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 137 | 51 | 47.06% | 212.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 192 | 11 | 90.91% | 532.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1798 | 625 | 130 | 56.92% | 1414.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 139 | 249 | 49 | 53.06% | 585.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 345 | 364 | 62 | 50.0% | 1291.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1871 | 572 | 153 | 42.48% | 1360.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 507 | 483 | 251 | 51.0% | 801.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 190 | 277 | 18 | 33.33% | 272.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 151 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 446.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 743 | 651 | 11 | 27.27% | 1461.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 173 | 194 | 28 | 46.43% | 621.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1973 | 617 | 95 | 49.47% | 1175.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1782 | 630 | 1051 | 52.24% | 2142.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1926 | 597 | 88 | 39.77% | 1369.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 517 | 1206 | 1 | 100.0% | 3605.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 992 | 534 | 81 | 60.49% | 1595.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 663 | 490 | 15 | 66.67% | 1616.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 356 | 315 | 340 | 54.41% | 1031.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 125 | 9 | 66.67% | 349.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 816 | 517 | 89 | 53.93% | 937.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 796 | 519 | 47 | 65.96% | 1769.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 398 | 446 | 22 | 54.55% | 1810.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 932 | 554 | 1515 | 51.42% | 1448.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1098 | 601 | 263 | 57.03% | 1926.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1417 | 630 | 567 | 54.14% | 1739.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 292 | 418 | 11 | 63.64% | 832.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1971 | 599 | 143 | 47.55% | 1529.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 170 | 252 | 64 | 51.56% | 722.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 800 | 580 | 186 | 54.84% | 1864.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1248 | 584 | 4 | 25.0% | 1352.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1574 | 686 | 71 | 54.93% | 1319.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 833 | 390 | 215 | 53.95% | 1112.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1100 | 574 | 67 | 43.28% | 692.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1539 | 521 | 56 | 44.64% | 1314.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 154 | 259 | 43 | 53.49% | 843.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1782 | 754 | 207 | 51.69% | 1828.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 382 | 365 | 167 | 52.1% | 941.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1109 | 525 | 176 | 53.41% | 1371.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 583 | 398 | 151 | 45.03% | 661.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1274 | 611 | 138 | 52.9% | 1714.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 200 | 189 | 25 | 56.0% | 751.2 |