| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 295.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 251.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1444 | 0 | 0 | 1444.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695 | 0 | 0 | 695.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=master15_432495][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/master15_432495.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 169 | 20 | 40.0% | 139.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 177 | 195 | 18 | 66.67% | 505.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 221 | 197 | 29 | 55.17% | 380.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 42 | 98 | 9 | 55.56% | 118.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87 | 205 | 17 | 58.82% | 262.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 496 | 288 | 269 | 48.7% | 518.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 600 | 361 | 141 | 41.84% | 357.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 774 | 332 | 2 | 0.0% | 535.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 416 | 310 | 267 | 42.32% | 630.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 266 | 232 | 111 | 41.44% | 362.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 443 | 280 | 221 | 51.13% | 704.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 106 | 201 | 4 | 25.0% | 202.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 135 | 146 | 89 | 44.94% | 266.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 116 | 264 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 133 | 16 | 62.5% | 617.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 36 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 107 | 121 | 34 | 41.18% | 67.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131 | 222 | 42 | 35.71% | 340.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 167 | 181 | 101 | 36.63% | 55.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 170 | 244 | 323 | 44.58% | 367.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 206 | 65 | 47.69% | 138.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 125 | 57 | 40.35% | 319.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 258 | 270 | 14 | 57.14% | 1053.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 415 | 343 | 24 | 33.33% | 404.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 364 | 220 | 187 | 37.97% | 356.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 87 | 179 | 2 | 100.0% | 411.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 160 | 205 | 24 | 62.5% | 460.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 134 | 189 | 109 | 44.95% | 245.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155 | 178 | 56 | 44.64% | 532.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 191 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 499.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 65 | 136 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 34 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 239 | 254 | 126 | 50.0% | 738.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 162 | 34 | 44.12% | 54.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 200 | 110 | 53.64% | 261.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 125 | 187 | 53 | 32.08% | 374.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 90 | 134 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 308 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 277 | 180 | 192 | 40.63% | 670.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 119 | 171 | 7 | 42.86% | 586.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 68 | 127 | 9 | 55.56% | 172.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 125 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 47 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 152 | 23 | 43.48% | 150.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 290 | 225 | 87 | 48.28% | 503.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 36 | 106 | 16 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 173.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 419 | 329 | 430 | 46.98% | 659.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 288 | 236 | 104 | 40.38% | 334.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 139 | 28 | 46.43% | 51.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 301 | 237 | 114 | 51.75% | 435.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 147 | 20 | 50.0% | 228.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 611 | 509 | 68 | 55.88% | 654.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100 | 196 | 187 | 52.41% | 523.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 143 | 72 | 41.67% | 181.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 189 | 25 | 64.0% | 564.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 173 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 795.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 143 | 104 | 52.88% | 204.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 239 | 10 | 60.0% | 331.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 57 | 76 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 90 | 120 | 8 | 50.0% | 219.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 210 | 66 | 51.52% | 344.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 252 | 311 | 148 | 45.27% | 532.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 50 | 195 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 154 | 198 | 5 | 20.0% | 124.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 167 | 4 | 75.0% | 288.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 184 | 234 | 114 | 46.49% | 543.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 198 | 166 | 6 | 50.0% | 726.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 134 | 10 | 30.0% | 17.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168 | 188 | 30 | 46.67% | 416.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 235 | 246 | 239 | 49.37% | 462.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 428 | 296 | 286 | 39.51% | 384.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 474 | 396 | 165 | 37.58% | 303.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 977 | 595 | 19 | 47.37% | 575.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 29 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 299 | 248 | 68 | 57.35% | 792.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 262 | 129 | 55.81% | 882.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 65 | 152 | 4 | 75.0% | 327.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 142 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 125 | 186 | 41 | 56.1% | 694.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 185 | 125 | 49.6% | 319.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 123 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 360.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 251.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 564 | 350 | 143 | 37.06% | 516.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 465 | 324 | 106 | 43.4% | 510.1 |