| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17094 | 9 | 9 | 97 | 368 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 8.22 | 8.22 | 8.15 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 48.07% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 43.3% | 51.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 1.58 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1069.68 | 2457 | 2457.0 | 1404.98 | 1407.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.02 | 1128 | 1128.0 | 813.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1085 | 2411 | 2506 | 1564 (+2) | 1542 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 272 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 607 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2688 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2687.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=marnos212][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/marnos212.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 342 | 510 | 89 | 44.94% | 372.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1086 | 694 | 41 | 48.78% | 1211.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 117 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 827 | 629 | 38 | 44.74% | 878.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 735 | 609 | 59 | 42.37% | 718.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 408 | 510 | 154 | 39.61% | 491.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1646 | 739 | 78 | 41.03% | 1663.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1262 | 806 | 91 | 47.25% | 1193.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 250 | 255 | 12 | 91.67% | 602.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 642 | 641 | 20 | 55.0% | 1143.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 573 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 1539.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 191 | 20 | 25.0% | 396.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 33.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1828 | 920 | 722 | 55.4% | 1861.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 371 | 500 | 8 | 87.5% | 942.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 963 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1421.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 983 | 732 | 95 | 51.58% | 1038.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 101 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 277.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 853 | 609 | 16 | 43.75% | 1351.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1021 | 693 | 32 | 50.0% | 825.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 292 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1791 | 922 | 21 | 57.14% | 1944.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 226 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 613 | 716 | 12 | 58.33% | 991.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 615 | 487 | 178 | 47.75% | 596.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148 | 284 | 14 | 50.0% | 314.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 642 | 574 | 10 | 50.0% | 1133.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 349 | 310 | 17 | 52.94% | 781.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1615 | 737 | 129 | 52.71% | 1171.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1408 | 706 | 95 | 46.32% | 949.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1191 | 654 | 83 | 49.4% | 805.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1044 | 608 | 89 | 43.82% | 980.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 604 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 1571.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 586 | 424 | 134 | 38.81% | 521.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1556 | 977 | 6 | 50.0% | 1176.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 360 | 582 | 56 | 48.21% | 572.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1182 | 638 | 104 | 43.27% | 1087.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 878 | 659 | 101 | 46.53% | 702.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1247 | 664 | 201 | 42.29% | 951.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 709 | 559 | 36 | 36.11% | 875.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 611 | 486 | 23 | 26.09% | 952.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1521 | 693 | 270 | 45.19% | 971.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 936 | 692 | 39 | 48.72% | 1150.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1326 | 785 | 56 | 51.79% | 1226.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1964 | 789 | 140 | 48.57% | 1340.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1368 | 1040 | 23 | 69.57% | 1806.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 549 | 629 | 188 | 50.0% | 629.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 938 | 761 | 486 | 53.29% | 1077.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1107 | 766 | 689 | 49.49% | 1198.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1052 | 648 | 55 | 49.09% | 1096.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1667 | 815 | 176 | 47.73% | 1043.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 817 | 602 | 140 | 39.29% | 641.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 207 | 337 | 8 | 25.0% | 289.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 676 | 372 | 17 | 23.53% | 747.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 255 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 1277.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 43 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1478 | 673 | 200 | 39.5% | 888.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1099 | 702 | 94 | 50.0% | 1247.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 630 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1847.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 230 | 396 | 106 | 42.45% | 386.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1191 | 616 | 339 | 48.38% | 1135.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1257 | 594 | 10 | 30.0% | 1257.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1059 | 613 | 136 | 44.85% | 856.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 749 | 658 | 211 | 50.24% | 1219.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1295 | 783 | 11 | 45.45% | 1064.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1049 | 687 | 28 | 42.86% | 1287.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1297 | 748 | 69 | 49.28% | 1083.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 490 | 515 | 47 | 44.68% | 738.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 267 | 451 | 100 | 44.0% | 327.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 304 | 207 | 142 | 50.7% | 541.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1815 | 821 | 45 | 42.22% | 1519.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 537 | 548 | 17 | 64.71% | 1423.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2052 | 840 | 169 | 52.66% | 1489.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1530 | 753 | 162 | 50.0% | 1181.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1275 | 865 | 11 | 63.64% | 1167.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 578 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 974.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1169 | 854 | 38 | 57.89% | 1701.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1204 | 748 | 270 | 45.93% | 1111.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1596 | 712 | 153 | 55.56% | 1147.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 539 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 988.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1035 | 626 | 58 | 44.83% | 1794.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 936 | 573 | 313 | 46.01% | 737.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 426 | 2 | 100.0% | 955.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1712 | 629 | 707 | 45.97% | 1088.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2102 | 838 | 162 | 51.23% | 1445.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 980 | 752 | 421 | 48.93% | 1081.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 603 | 397 | 31 | 54.84% | 1290.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 204 | 216 | 39 | 41.03% | 597.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 60 | 200 | 11 | 45.45% | 74.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1410 | 618 | 364 | 44.23% | 1035.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 227 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 727.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1459 | 857 | 113 | 53.1% | 1769.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 892 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 659.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 224 | 370 | 18 | 33.33% | 454.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1275 | 701 | 92 | 42.39% | 1072.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1268 | 688 | 56 | 53.57% | 746.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 582 | 431 | 20 | 50.0% | 962.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 856 | 748 | 36 | 66.67% | 1460.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 828 | 888 | 5 | 100.0% | 896.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 276 | 41 | 41.46% | 345.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 518 | 282 | 51 | 31.37% | 444.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1505 | 793 | 19 | 57.89% | 1095.1 |
| IS | 7 | 489 | 512 | 168 | 44.05% | 424.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1406 | 803 | 75 | 62.67% | 1318.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 333 | 310 | 40 | 47.5% | 376.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 683 | 471 | 11 | 36.36% | 615.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 452 | 389 | 4 | 100.0% | 1156.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1058 | 705 | 127 | 50.39% | 793.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 391 | 232 | 9 | 22.22% | 321.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1270 | 579 | 3 | 0.0% | 1393.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 524 | 533 | 191 | 39.79% | 327.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 134 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 605 | 629 | 59 | 49.15% | 723.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1310 | 634 | 54 | 37.04% | 1142.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1349 | 797 | 96 | 61.46% | 1189.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 825 | 556 | 136 | 40.44% | 711.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 873 | 652 | 56 | 44.64% | 776.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 909 | 595 | 45 | 40.0% | 986.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 649 | 763 | 107 | 51.4% | 1292.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 299 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 245 | 22 | 36.36% | 496.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 933 | 734 | 42 | 42.86% | 1242.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1047 | 802 | 35 | 45.71% | 982.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 467 | 399 | 10 | 40.0% | 553.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528 | 642 | 74 | 52.7% | 652.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 280 | 228 | 3 | 100.0% | 1414.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 362 | 408 | 5 | 40.0% | 210.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1814 | 589 | 17 | 23.53% | 1276.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 387 | 566 | 7 | 71.43% | 596.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 262.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 294 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 231 | 276 | 4 | 75.0% | 459.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 600 | 584 | 23 | 56.52% | 889.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1385 | 749 | 56 | 41.07% | 1184.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 338 | 400 | 10 | 70.0% | 730.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 561 | 573 | 13 | 46.15% | 359.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 364 | 129 | 44.96% | 652.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 969 | 688 | 22 | 54.55% | 1249.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1507 | 639 | 17 | 35.29% | 847.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 287 | 129 | 6 | 16.67% | 1137.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 132 | 132 | 18 | 38.89% | 176.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 50 | 124 | 51 | 52.94% | 120.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1308 | 765 | 23 | 47.83% | 1393.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1152 | 856 | 17 | 64.71% | 1398.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 310 | 352 | 130 | 51.54% | 375.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1771 | 704 | 82 | 56.1% | 1324.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 776 | 669 | 25 | 60.0% | 768.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 906 | 534 | 7 | 14.29% | 1004.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 206 | 231 | 89 | 40.45% | 151.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 412 | 504 | 28 | 35.71% | 546.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 660 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 1081.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 872 | 593 | 236 | 45.76% | 1575.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1312 | 837 | 100 | 58.0% | 1335.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1838 | 956 | 46 | 43.48% | 1807.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1133 | 659 | 323 | 46.13% | 933.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 962 | 612 | 7 | 42.86% | 720.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1730 | 887 | 32 | 56.25% | 1094.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 412 | 297 | 10 | 50.0% | 1472.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1579 | 764 | 27 | 44.44% | 1063.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 239 | 336 | 15 | 46.67% | 491.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 374 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2489.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 506 | 398 | 48 | 35.42% | 603.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 836 | 701 | 9 | 66.67% | 1284.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 287 | 285 | 5 | 80.0% | 649.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1386 | 868 | 4 | 75.0% | 1756.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1520 | 819 | 92 | 57.61% | 1492.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1528 | 699 | 17 | 41.18% | 1274.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1040 | 705 | 77 | 51.95% | 1048.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 483 | 780 | 24 | 54.17% | 942.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 387 | 341 | 10 | 40.0% | 674.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1324 | 706 | 584 | 51.71% | 1358.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 758 | 601 | 40 | 52.5% | 904.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1003 | 550 | 26 | 38.46% | 1561.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1253 | 810 | 61 | 55.74% | 1390.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1208 | 792 | 201 | 52.24% | 1375.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1364 | 854 | 55 | 52.73% | 1659.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1469 | 799 | 104 | 53.85% | 1240.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 808 | 589 | 133 | 42.86% | 671.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1249 | 1058 | 3 | 66.67% | 1695.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1954 | 817 | 22 | 54.55% | 1271.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1157 | 760 | 77 | 58.44% | 927.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 477 | 666 | 1056 | 50.47% | 811.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 813 | 474 | 12 | 25.0% | 982.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 192 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 863.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1585 | 757 | 114 | 43.86% | 1308.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 591 | 830 | 8 | 87.5% | 552.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1078 | 724 | 44 | 38.64% | 1341.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 543 | 463 | 5 | 40.0% | 825.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 254 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 153.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1595 | 817 | 43 | 58.14% | 1531.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1216 | 629 | 78 | 39.74% | 821.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 741 | 602 | 19 | 57.89% | 1360.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1872 | 731 | 254 | 51.97% | 1353.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1007 | 888 | 24 | 58.33% | 1257.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 420 | 372 | 94 | 40.43% | 470.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 325 | 425 | 79 | 36.71% | 593.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 492 | 622 | 340 | 44.12% | 711.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 521 | 317 | 120 | 50.0% | 603.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 252 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 766.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 594 | 493 | 20 | 30.0% | 838.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1461 | 744 | 51 | 37.25% | 1704.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 325 | 365 | 25 | 40.0% | 495.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1521 | 704 | 78 | 42.31% | 1209.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 333 | 323 | 9 | 33.33% | 246.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 966 | 326 | 4 | 0.0% | 419.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 292 | 650 | 2 | 100.0% | 770.4 |