| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1270.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2079.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 784.0 |
| WN8 | 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 77 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mariovv2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mariovv2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 711 | 622 | 68 | 42.65% | 1192.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 232 | 201 | 30 | 46.67% | 684.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 154 | 55 | 50.91% | 158.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2703 | 1159 | 7 | 57.14% | 2727.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1519 | 726 | 190 | 52.63% | 2112.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2565 | 899 | 69 | 43.48% | 2095.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 172 | 345 | 161 | 50.93% | 475.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2740 | 929 | 172 | 53.49% | 2483.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 894 | 765 | 70 | 45.71% | 1698.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 159 | 11 | 36.36% | 399.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1827 | 1045 | 6 | 66.67% | 2192.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1565 | 815 | 717 | 53.97% | 2446.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2071 | 941 | 117 | 53.85% | 2096.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 140 | 180 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2256 | 1332 | 15 | 66.67% | 3647.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1235 | 747 | 26 | 46.15% | 2234.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2694 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 3059.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 301 | 261 | 8 | 50.0% | 883.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 173 | 205 | 50 | 50.0% | 927.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1438 | 934 | 18 | 55.56% | 2186.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77 | 114 | 24 | 41.67% | 19.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1547 | 862 | 19 | 52.63% | 1851.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1192 | 966 | 21 | 71.43% | 2066.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1513 | 975 | 41 | 60.98% | 2846.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 750 | 530 | 71 | 67.61% | 1506.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 445 | 526 | 86 | 48.84% | 1186.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1158 | 560 | 193 | 57.51% | 1679.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2957 | 1074 | 91 | 63.74% | 2562.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2336 | 1004 | 59 | 64.41% | 2188.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1764 | 750 | 463 | 55.72% | 2653.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 634 | 573 | 23 | 47.83% | 823.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 222 | 299 | 21 | 57.14% | 1110.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1593 | 934 | 49 | 53.06% | 1879.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3143 | 1055 | 48 | 58.33% | 2179.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 295 | 252 | 2 | 0.0% | 332.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1379 | 615 | 95 | 51.58% | 2347.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1708 | 805 | 210 | 48.1% | 2030.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 668 | 566 | 53 | 45.28% | 2273.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 206 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 489.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2757 | 949 | 61 | 54.1% | 1866.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 971 | 574 | 34 | 35.29% | 523.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1436 | 671 | 654 | 53.06% | 1893.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 540 | 474 | 22 | 54.55% | 890.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1576 | 861 | 36 | 50.0% | 2117.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1104 | 870 | 73 | 61.64% | 2356.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1317 | 882 | 61 | 60.66% | 3866.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1642 | 960 | 76 | 52.63% | 2213.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 160 | 218 | 10 | 50.0% | 397.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3154 | 988 | 106 | 52.83% | 2404.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2473 | 962 | 42 | 57.14% | 1630.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2517 | 944 | 69 | 57.97% | 2414.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1601 | 822 | 201 | 51.24% | 1732.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 490 | 431 | 103 | 63.11% | 1673.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2235 | 915 | 34 | 41.18% | 1723.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1885 | 1005 | 25 | 60.0% | 2499.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2600 | 1065 | 95 | 63.16% | 2360.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1368 | 830 | 59 | 55.93% | 1964.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2851 | 1012 | 86 | 60.47% | 2844.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1288 | 1003 | 18 | 72.22% | 2126.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 204 | 413 | 5 | 60.0% | 1300.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1257 | 785 | 11 | 27.27% | 2572.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170 | 179 | 19 | 42.11% | 577.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1458 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 1082.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 546 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 2013.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 336 | 343 | 33 | 66.67% | 2228.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 389 | 304 | 9 | 66.67% | 1246.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 644 | 387 | 114 | 50.0% | 1302.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1057 | 675 | 16 | 62.5% | 1460.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 242.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 113 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 25 | 119 | 9 | 55.56% | 138.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 877 | 777 | 6 | 66.67% | 2571.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 320 | 307 | 8 | 62.5% | 1319.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1138 | 950 | 14 | 57.14% | 2818.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 820 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 312.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 79 | 9 | 22.22% | 410.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 955 | 635 | 133 | 51.88% | 1850.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 457 | 442 | 3 | 33.33% | 1925.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2342 | 1048 | 81 | 58.02% | 2798.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 283 | 170 | 29 | 24.14% | 598.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1865 | 705 | 174 | 54.6% | 2376.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 990 | 947 | 7 | 71.43% | 1960.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1161 | 758 | 70 | 57.14% | 1839.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149 | 256 | 5 | 60.0% | 599.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2058 | 960 | 35 | 68.57% | 1805.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1331 | 472 | 275 | 48.0% | 1936.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 383 | 458 | 56 | 58.93% | 1486.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 821 | 465 | 9 | 44.44% | 2216.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 917 | 753 | 62 | 58.06% | 2412.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2398 | 1003 | 55 | 56.36% | 2312.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1315 | 815 | 75 | 45.33% | 1845.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2411 | 1122 | 3 | 33.33% | 2909.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2136 | 1032 | 31 | 67.74% | 2192.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 284 | 162 | 56.17% | 422.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1313 | 657 | 24 | 41.67% | 1246.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 196 | 22 | 68.18% | 472.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2635 | 970 | 124 | 53.23% | 1989.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 236 | 246 | 32 | 46.88% | 562.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2585 | 991 | 74 | 60.81% | 2090.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 664 | 544 | 62 | 51.61% | 2121.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 847 | 351 | 211 | 47.39% | 1447.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1485 | 718 | 36 | 36.11% | 1442.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 519.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2688 | 1081 | 24 | 54.17% | 2702.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1549 | 907 | 46 | 50.0% | 2102.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 172 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 868.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2769 | 893 | 14 | 35.71% | 2156.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1937 | 861 | 14 | 57.14% | 1718.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1829 | 884 | 64 | 51.56% | 1670.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 126 | 11 | 45.45% | 722.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1452 | 834 | 38 | 50.0% | 1768.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 866 | 821 | 18 | 66.67% | 3337.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1497 | 797 | 25 | 44.0% | 1514.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1059 | 461 | 152 | 48.03% | 1648.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2092 | 984 | 64 | 48.44% | 2377.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1625 | 885 | 26 | 46.15% | 2320.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1022 | 689 | 13 | 46.15% | 2008.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 669 | 660 | 72 | 48.61% | 1515.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2141 | 1135 | 45 | 64.44% | 2702.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3188 | 1269 | 17 | 70.59% | 3397.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 571 | 475 | 15 | 33.33% | 1090.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 153 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 547.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 396 | 305 | 23 | 52.17% | 1032.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1694 | 791 | 4 | 25.0% | 1939.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 605 | 393 | 51 | 52.94% | 993.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1036 | 828 | 41 | 60.98% | 2441.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1255 | 702 | 109 | 59.63% | 2115.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2134 | 986 | 52 | 51.92% | 2642.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2258 | 921 | 108 | 54.63% | 1842.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 760 | 340 | 115 | 51.3% | 1507.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2627 | 1004 | 126 | 57.94% | 2632.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 137 | 194 | 61 | 49.18% | 290.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2522 | 1054 | 65 | 58.46% | 2789.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1623 | 901 | 44 | 54.55% | 2036.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1504 | 756 | 132 | 56.06% | 2848.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 152 | 253 | 40 | 57.5% | 736.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123 | 187 | 58 | 58.62% | 390.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 463 | 395 | 8 | 25.0% | 1943.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 514 | 429 | 31 | 38.71% | 536.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 155 | 163 | 26 | 46.15% | 298.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2368 | 819 | 79 | 50.63% | 2063.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1925 | 1031 | 6 | 50.0% | 2897.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 151 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 504.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 273 | 191 | 67 | 40.3% | 535.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1701 | 1053 | 15 | 73.33% | 2024.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 168 | 161 | 21 | 38.1% | 482.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2602 | 970 | 51 | 62.75% | 2138.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1305 | 750 | 216 | 54.63% | 2098.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2305 | 809 | 89 | 49.44% | 1844.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 207 | 208 | 8 | 37.5% | 948.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 480 | 329 | 30 | 56.67% | 1966.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 804 | 719 | 46 | 52.17% | 1751.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2324 | 1023 | 72 | 56.94% | 2573.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 585 | 535 | 28 | 64.29% | 1176.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1318 | 924 | 28 | 64.29% | 2437.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 324 | 278 | 91 | 52.75% | 1233.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 197 | 55 | 50.91% | 120.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 121 | 162 | 60 | 50.0% | 199.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1894 | 927 | 11 | 54.55% | 1654.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1725 | 623 | 272 | 51.1% | 2140.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1361 | 768 | 34 | 44.12% | 1576.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 618 | 382 | 514 | 49.81% | 1460.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1235 | 524 | 254 | 48.82% | 1199.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1048 | 533 | 200 | 50.5% | 1583.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1373 | 658 | 93 | 55.91% | 1524.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 234 | 167 | 68 | 50.0% | 699.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2679 | 996 | 148 | 57.43% | 2258.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 344 | 314 | 38 | 52.63% | 1384.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1052 | 519 | 176 | 56.82% | 1818.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 67 | 144 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2716 | 958 | 66 | 51.52% | 2432.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 319 | 402 | 61 | 47.54% | 842.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 140 | 11 | 45.45% | 386.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3293 | 1142 | 120 | 60.83% | 2596.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2294 | 1061 | 100 | 64.0% | 2319.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161 | 345 | 6 | 66.67% | 617.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 816 | 823 | 22 | 63.64% | 1191.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2421 | 925 | 131 | 52.67% | 2189.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 493 | 572 | 248 | 66.13% | 1931.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2934 | 1062 | 67 | 62.69% | 2595.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 685 | 355 | 62 | 41.94% | 1165.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 74.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 513 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 513.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1935 | 938 | 41 | 46.34% | 2329.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 106 | 163 | 51 | 47.06% | 321.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3712 | 1182 | 69 | 52.17% | 2524.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 423 | 234 | 173 | 51.45% | 976.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 317 | 321 | 11 | 72.73% | 1179.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106 | 185 | 19 | 57.89% | 330.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 405 | 449 | 18 | 61.11% | 1361.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 100 | 15 | 46.67% | 76.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1462 | 911 | 39 | 51.28% | 1642.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 387 | 250 | 41 | 29.27% | 476.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 174 | 8 | 62.5% | 406.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 577 | 669 | 56 | 46.43% | 1620.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2646 | 1056 | 25 | 64.0% | 2468.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 213 | 165 | 33 | 27.27% | 162.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2415 | 970 | 23 | 43.48% | 2174.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 883 | 777 | 155 | 59.35% | 2284.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 569 | 409 | 15 | 60.0% | 1051.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 196 | 264 | 319 | 55.17% | 1113.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2546 | 964 | 69 | 53.62% | 2004.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2219 | 979 | 22 | 59.09% | 1514.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2019 | 1040 | 88 | 65.91% | 2729.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3204 | 1083 | 72 | 56.94% | 2772.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 401 | 442 | 15 | 40.0% | 825.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1479 | 682 | 118 | 51.69% | 1919.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 742 | 446 | 374 | 47.86% | 1310.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 99 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2223 | 924 | 42 | 57.14% | 2422.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1002 | 678 | 212 | 55.66% | 2795.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1774 | 994 | 61 | 60.66% | 2205.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2104 | 986 | 43 | 53.49% | 2024.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1329 | 749 | 65 | 58.46% | 1867.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 720 | 631 | 14 | 71.43% | 1345.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 427 | 474 | 14 | 42.86% | 1979.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2330 | 961 | 39 | 56.41% | 2492.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 200 | 32 | 46.88% | 575.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1480 | 889 | 53 | 56.6% | 2087.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 164 | 149 | 37 | 51.35% | 780.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 296 | 153 | 46.41% | 902.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 220 | 71 | 45.07% | 592.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 992 | 658 | 109 | 44.95% | 1070.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1673 | 867 | 24 | 50.0% | 2094.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 324.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 147 | 19 | 63.16% | 209.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 141 | 33 | 51.52% | 297.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1895 | 966 | 93 | 45.16% | 2141.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 484 | 162 | 53.09% | 1270.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1109 | 877 | 9 | 77.78% | 2271.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 992 | 779 | 8 | 62.5% | 1028.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 552 | 400 | 45 | 64.44% | 1362.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 502 | 429 | 11 | 45.45% | 607.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 673 | 419 | 80 | 38.75% | 1158.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 581 | 349 | 133 | 46.62% | 1081.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2008 | 913 | 43 | 53.49% | 1956.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 626 | 396 | 163 | 50.31% | 1421.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 723 | 735 | 6 | 66.67% | 1467.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2106 | 996 | 76 | 60.53% | 2424.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 680 | 396 | 111 | 44.14% | 1084.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 196 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 968.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 218 | 376 | 279 | 55.2% | 1166.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2250 | 920 | 10 | 50.0% | 1815.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 519 | 331 | 106 | 53.77% | 1360.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2642 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 1859.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2460 | 952 | 30 | 53.33% | 1685.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 76 | 9 | 44.44% | 88.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 188 | 61 | 44.26% | 369.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 279 | 267 | 6 | 16.67% | 454.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2107 | 796 | 303 | 55.45% | 2801.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1375 | 947 | 12 | 41.67% | 2760.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 177 | 312 | 23 | 60.87% | 416.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201 | 296 | 7 | 71.43% | 920.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 335 | 466 | 65 | 55.38% | 977.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 370 | 212 | 140 | 41.43% | 638.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1887 | 1119 | 20 | 65.0% | 3152.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 210 | 403 | 6 | 100.0% | 1147.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1697 | 918 | 30 | 53.33% | 1833.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1859 | 795 | 316 | 56.33% | 2071.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2249 | 806 | 52 | 38.46% | 2032.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 133 | 8 | 25.0% | 258.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1577 | 956 | 61 | 62.3% | 2955.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 37 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 947 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 841.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 218 | 163 | 28 | 46.43% | 447.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2261 | 1098 | 22 | 59.09% | 2189.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 280 | 351 | 8 | 25.0% | 1126.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 663 | 387 | 70 | 58.57% | 1754.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 644 | 402 | 115 | 54.78% | 2240.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 228 | 203 | 114 | 48.25% | 769.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 435 | 420 | 32 | 56.25% | 1420.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1144 | 679 | 10 | 40.0% | 2268.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1083 | 559 | 149 | 51.01% | 2116.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 517 | 484 | 85 | 60.0% | 1688.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1473 | 989 | 100 | 64.0% | 3263.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 66 | 158 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1515 | 863 | 70 | 55.71% | 2248.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 869 | 480 | 62 | 38.71% | 988.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1034 | 660 | 148 | 51.35% | 1955.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1353 | 801 | 74 | 51.35% | 1594.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1665 | 860 | 76 | 48.68% | 2113.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1148 | 881 | 8 | 62.5% | 1747.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3181 | 1042 | 76 | 52.63% | 2340.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2982 | 915 | 63 | 42.86% | 1863.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1941 | 1049 | 59 | 57.63% | 2676.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1549 | 857 | 102 | 51.96% | 1840.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1535 | 1146 | 8 | 62.5% | 4460.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 551 | 719 | 143 | 54.55% | 1008.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 902 | 652 | 12 | 50.0% | 1789.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2042 | 1089 | 125 | 56.8% | 2129.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 104 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 407.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 373 | 421 | 49.17% | 1671.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 298 | 283 | 56 | 39.29% | 719.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 845 | 594 | 50 | 46.0% | 917.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 525 | 305 | 11 | 36.36% | 1346.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1128 | 668 | 20 | 35.0% | 1343.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 287 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 540.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1139 | 706 | 91 | 48.35% | 1013.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2487 | 930 | 84 | 55.95% | 2027.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 879 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 529 | 294 | 83 | 43.37% | 1302.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2084 | 739 | 91 | 50.55% | 1564.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 107 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 206 | 185 | 34 | 32.35% | 374.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 991 | 775 | 17 | 47.06% | 1993.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1619 | 810 | 23 | 30.43% | 1911.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 289 | 335 | 141 | 46.81% | 618.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 254 | 193 | 163 | 40.49% | 506.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 493 | 310 | 85 | 49.41% | 782.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1099 | 761 | 27 | 44.44% | 1408.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1810 | 1302 | 7 | 100.0% | 2297.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 229 | 165 | 13 | 53.85% | 870.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1569 | 900 | 83 | 45.78% | 2508.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1984 | 875 | 45 | 46.67% | 1692.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 964 | 683 | 168 | 45.24% | 1388.2 |