| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9747 | 0 | 68 | 135 | 376 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 9.94 | 9.67 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 50.25% | 0.0% | 33.82% | 48.15% | 47.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1399.92 | 0 | 2082.38 | 2173.5 | 2174.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.44 | 0 | 612.0 | 776.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 1504 | 0 | 1477 | 1783 (+5) | 1723 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 27.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 951 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=marik_v_tanke][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/marik_v_tanke.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2628 | 726 | 309 | 50.49% | 2076.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 167 | 221 | 6 | 50.0% | 400.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 467 | 523 | 260 | 52.69% | 778.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1225 | 700 | 76 | 50.0% | 1664.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 119 | 158 | 14 | 35.71% | 11.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 626 | 522 | 24 | 54.17% | 1041.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 681 | 452 | 67 | 52.24% | 774.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2178 | 802 | 87 | 43.68% | 1984.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2525 | 776 | 170 | 47.65% | 1904.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 821 | 541 | 167 | 44.31% | 707.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 32 | 256 | 6 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1368 | 679 | 655 | 50.99% | 1456.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1248 | 662 | 72 | 40.28% | 1456.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2002 | 880 | 122 | 55.74% | 1965.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1460 | 796 | 91 | 56.04% | 1634.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1514 | 814 | 60 | 46.67% | 1866.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 657 | 524 | 4 | 50.0% | 2457.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 615 | 414 | 22 | 45.45% | 1420.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 930.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 957 | 589 | 34 | 55.88% | 1507.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 587 | 361 | 63 | 33.33% | 518.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 719 | 661 | 8 | 50.0% | 1127.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 858 | 464 | 314 | 48.73% | 831.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 484 | 266 | 4 | 25.0% | 1396.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1245 | 569 | 208 | 54.33% | 1265.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1626 | 825 | 114 | 56.14% | 1657.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1022 | 764 | 44 | 63.64% | 1780.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 461 | 289 | 97 | 37.11% | 734.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 618 | 400 | 132 | 47.73% | 613.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 529 | 398 | 78 | 60.26% | 889.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2762 | 692 | 93 | 59.14% | 2251.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 797 | 615 | 26 | 46.15% | 1129.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1745 | 799 | 118 | 48.31% | 2122.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 627 | 481 | 48 | 43.75% | 771.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2210 | 1002 | 40 | 60.0% | 2240.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2138 | 586 | 580 | 48.28% | 1623.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1377 | 798 | 58 | 51.72% | 1517.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2120 | 955 | 84 | 55.95% | 2167.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 803 | 643 | 32 | 65.63% | 1675.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1662 | 636 | 55 | 41.82% | 1311.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2002 | 812 | 106 | 54.72% | 1923.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1909 | 869 | 51 | 58.82% | 1711.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 701 | 522 | 8 | 37.5% | 1148.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1349 | 584 | 150 | 58.67% | 1393.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2207 | 561 | 308 | 52.92% | 1644.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 487 | 482 | 11 | 45.45% | 525.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2518 | 604 | 200 | 48.5% | 1937.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 969 | 674 | 86 | 48.84% | 1183.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 155 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 438 | 314 | 11 | 54.55% | 1816.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1118 | 519 | 191 | 45.03% | 848.5 |
| IS | 7 | 612 | 560 | 53 | 56.6% | 771.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1097 | 615 | 56 | 57.14% | 1487.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1077 | 634 | 282 | 46.45% | 1306.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 909 | 542 | 13 | 30.77% | 1532.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1823 | 568 | 184 | 50.0% | 1506.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2204 | 796 | 124 | 50.0% | 1601.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2848 | 902 | 51 | 54.9% | 1738.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 903 | 489 | 60 | 41.67% | 1024.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1350 | 659 | 118 | 50.0% | 1812.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1396 | 840 | 26 | 53.85% | 1969.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3002 | 895 | 57 | 47.37% | 1911.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1221 | 537 | 107 | 52.34% | 939.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 194 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 831.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 418 | 607 | 109 | 60.55% | 894.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2380 | 644 | 128 | 51.56% | 2065.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 853 | 420 | 24 | 37.5% | 2739.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1377 | 685 | 70 | 55.71% | 1636.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 931 | 475 | 26 | 42.31% | 859.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 149 | 11 | 54.55% | 693.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 568 | 388 | 72 | 48.61% | 844.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 168 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 106 | 187 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1896 | 851 | 32 | 62.5% | 1952.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2068 | 586 | 55 | 38.18% | 1351.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 423 | 399 | 36 | 50.0% | 825.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1401 | 576 | 210 | 48.1% | 1194.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 134 | 233 | 4 | 75.0% | 488.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 178 | 33 | 42.42% | 293.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 838 | 685 | 238 | 44.12% | 1152.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 855 | 439 | 67 | 52.24% | 1666.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 648 | 361 | 50 | 54.0% | 1887.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1201 | 802 | 39 | 53.85% | 1672.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2208 | 797 | 144 | 54.17% | 2067.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2420 | 660 | 238 | 59.24% | 2118.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 493 | 325 | 14 | 64.29% | 1707.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 724 | 740 | 506 | 51.58% | 1450.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1548 | 815 | 37 | 48.65% | 1845.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 804 | 645 | 26 | 46.15% | 842.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 277 | 242 | 49 | 40.82% | 471.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 675 | 601 | 454 | 49.56% | 1169.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368 | 223 | 62 | 38.71% | 560.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 638 | 389 | 76 | 46.05% | 910.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 495 | 59 | 54.24% | 1031.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1701 | 687 | 144 | 45.83% | 1646.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 251 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 680.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 600 | 557 | 20 | 45.0% | 865.8 |