| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35199 | 15 | 27 | 88 | 395 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 58.44% | 53.33% | 70.37% | 64.77% | 66.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 1.48 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2347.22 | 3218 | 3973.07 | 4637.75 | 4177.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 796.2 | 672 | 1033.0 | 1163.0 | 1273.0 |
| WN8 | 3189 | 3299 | 4826 (+1) | 5250 (+6) | 4759 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 593 | 3 | 10 | 607 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 64.08% | 33.33% | 40.0% | 63.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2218 | 1059 | 602 | 2184.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 949 | 531 | 307 | 935.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.7 | 8.0 | 7.2 | 10.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 476 | 688 | 265 | 547 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 67.02% | 60.76% | 54.72% | 56.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2168 | 1498 | 701 | 2166.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842 | 827 | 473 | 867.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.59 | 9.06 | 8.46 | 9.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3902 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3226.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4970 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2566.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2285 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3478.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=marek274][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/marek274.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2354 | 1184 | 36 | 66.67% | 6080.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 162 | 330 | 12 | 58.33% | 686.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 290 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 198 | 22 | 40.91% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1031 | 465 | 45 | 46.67% | 2285.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1656 | 707 | 857 | 56.48% | 2282.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 5728 | 1334 | 91 | 64.84% | 6618.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4566 | 1192 | 94 | 65.96% | 5292.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2365 | 1147 | 37 | 59.46% | 3981.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 333 | 358 | 46 | 56.52% | 1270.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2322 | 705 | 180 | 59.44% | 2813.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2558 | 1034 | 83 | 55.42% | 3046.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 4400 | 857 | 72 | 62.5% | 5273.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 389 | 293 | 27 | 55.56% | 973.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 942 | 581 | 172 | 56.4% | 1802.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 234 | 260 | 10 | 70.0% | 809.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 72 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 152 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 612.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4096 | 1136 | 140 | 63.57% | 4409.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 665 | 443 | 42 | 57.14% | 1957.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60 | 98 | 23 | 52.17% | 216.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 836 | 474 | 66 | 62.12% | 1572.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4059 | 936 | 23 | 52.17% | 3826.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1971 | 1033 | 47 | 61.7% | 3297.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4919 | 1227 | 35 | 80.0% | 6029.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2242 | 925 | 146 | 58.9% | 3544.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1248 | 529 | 379 | 50.92% | 1504.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 3184 | 1070 | 39 | 58.97% | 3407.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 662 | 377 | 36 | 50.0% | 995.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 685 | 375 | 459 | 44.01% | 550.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5174 | 1002 | 138 | 73.19% | 4164.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1734 | 835 | 25 | 64.0% | 1685.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3917 | 730 | 59 | 57.63% | 3037.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3232 | 670 | 3 | 0.0% | 2769.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 516 | 401 | 87 | 58.62% | 2168.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 198 | 191 | 8 | 75.0% | 804.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 141 | 180 | 14 | 64.29% | 523.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 290 | 210 | 78 | 47.44% | 624.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2408 | 1242 | 21 | 76.19% | 4079.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 436 | 376 | 98 | 43.88% | 1066.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4167 | 1149 | 176 | 64.77% | 4703.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 849 | 347 | 508 | 47.05% | 1037.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 139 | 32 | 43.75% | 42.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5856 | 1543 | 8 | 75.0% | 5675.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4297 | 1232 | 916 | 65.07% | 4219.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 868 | 679 | 17 | 52.94% | 2870.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 89 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 4892 | 1010 | 66 | 72.73% | 6213.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2066 | 608 | 400 | 49.5% | 1758.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 561 | 443 | 54 | 48.15% | 1239.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4212 | 1215 | 170 | 70.59% | 4766.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 523 | 428 | 18 | 72.22% | 1861.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2907 | 1216 | 17 | 47.06% | 4251.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 659 | 279 | 82 | 39.02% | 621.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2706 | 1286 | 152 | 62.5% | 4780.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 581 | 415 | 45 | 51.11% | 1934.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 760 | 383 | 97 | 54.64% | 1440.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 346 | 439 | 101 | 61.39% | 2087.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 228 | 177 | 125 | 44.8% | 603.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 4087 | 1540 | 178 | 70.79% | 5451.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3707 | 1554 | 42 | 78.57% | 4598.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 190 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 146.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 102 | 126 | 12 | 58.33% | 556.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3561 | 1076 | 146 | 63.01% | 3873.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 257.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2256 | 561 | 4 | 25.0% | 1926.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4442 | 1021 | 75 | 66.67% | 5460.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1914 | 1152 | 21 | 66.67% | 4282.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2026 | 1330 | 15 | 73.33% | 6680.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 151 | 97 | 10 | 20.0% | 359.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 270.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 525 | 377 | 272 | 55.88% | 1152.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134 | 269 | 35 | 54.29% | 570.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2054 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 1718.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4662 | 1170 | 142 | 59.86% | 6306.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1936 | 1173 | 21 | 71.43% | 4270.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 101 | 9 | 11.11% | 3.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3527 | 1131 | 132 | 63.64% | 3994.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1869 | 965 | 95 | 61.05% | 3503.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2404 | 1007 | 45 | 60.0% | 4274.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 199 | 305 | 24 | 62.5% | 543.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 754 | 724 | 1 | 100.0% | 5682.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 131 | 60 | 41.67% | 78.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3862 | 1173 | 128 | 65.63% | 4343.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4680 | 1181 | 352 | 65.06% | 5120.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2370 | 1157 | 40 | 62.5% | 3481.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1688 | 614 | 194 | 57.73% | 2054.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3705 | 1348 | 36 | 75.0% | 4964.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4480 | 1266 | 81 | 64.2% | 5381.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4276 | 1075 | 68 | 76.47% | 4556.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 106 | 29 | 51.72% | 220.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1799 | 635 | 81 | 56.79% | 2134.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3463 | 882 | 469 | 62.05% | 4012.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2926 | 758 | 188 | 55.85% | 3865.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 135 | 165 | 6 | 66.67% | 838.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 393 | 240 | 192 | 46.35% | 510.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2013 | 1514 | 1 | 100.0% | 4648.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 919 | 840 | 20 | 55.0% | 3716.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4952 | 1134 | 88 | 72.73% | 5109.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1347 | 547 | 101 | 50.5% | 2050.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2157 | 1176 | 13 | 76.92% | 3126.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1708 | 604 | 53 | 54.72% | 1872.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4445 | 1055 | 175 | 66.86% | 5197.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 239 | 225 | 49 | 46.94% | 519.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2433 | 1065 | 28 | 46.43% | 4784.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2878 | 1313 | 12 | 50.0% | 5343.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1513 | 1026 | 21 | 57.14% | 4453.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1775 | 1163 | 26 | 73.08% | 6366.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 374 | 253 | 108 | 56.48% | 810.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3219 | 1249 | 41 | 70.73% | 3900.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 516.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 795 | 600 | 47 | 68.09% | 3050.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1955 | 1299 | 10 | 90.0% | 2952.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1823 | 1326 | 53 | 77.36% | 7121.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 965 | 558 | 135 | 54.81% | 2571.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1411 | 617 | 136 | 55.15% | 1944.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5316 | 1316 | 61 | 67.21% | 4805.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4314 | 1083 | 254 | 63.78% | 3737.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 206 | 156 | 25 | 48.0% | 452.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3432 | 1435 | 973 | 70.4% | 6035.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3291 | 929 | 26 | 61.54% | 2818.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 36 | 131 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 556 | 359 | 55 | 50.91% | 1785.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 84 | 79 | 6 | 16.67% | 8.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1649 | 960 | 12 | 41.67% | 4046.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 0 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1583 | 693 | 89 | 56.18% | 2832.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2341 | 816 | 1278 | 59.23% | 3270.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 546 | 316 | 69 | 55.07% | 1336.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2339 | 1378 | 20 | 60.0% | 5152.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 165 | 26 | 42.31% | 321.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 403 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 1552.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 140 | 176 | 43.75% | 298.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4023 | 1137 | 115 | 67.83% | 5185.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 231 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 973.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4047 | 1123 | 83 | 59.04% | 4415.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1831 | 783 | 237 | 62.03% | 3132.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4306 | 969 | 89 | 61.8% | 4240.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 148 | 154 | 18 | 33.33% | 306.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 59 | 89 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3501 | 1288 | 96 | 61.46% | 4847.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3359 | 1419 | 36 | 80.56% | 5085.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 199 | 220 | 17 | 47.06% | 274.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 793 | 446 | 42 | 45.24% | 764.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1284 | 593 | 103 | 62.14% | 2506.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4136 | 983 | 92 | 71.74% | 4432.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 4318 | 1461 | 671 | 71.54% | 5321.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 135 | 275 | 30 | 53.33% | 322.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 298 | 280 | 53 | 58.49% | 907.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 582 | 355 | 116 | 44.83% | 979.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 871 | 470 | 227 | 47.14% | 1523.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2239 | 1126 | 6 | 66.67% | 3846.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2326 | 1373 | 11 | 81.82% | 3952.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3577 | 794 | 51 | 58.82% | 3100.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1049 | 493 | 195 | 52.82% | 1455.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 6176 | 1571 | 74 | 70.27% | 7062.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 993 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 6155.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 926 | 435 | 109 | 55.96% | 1728.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3599 | 811 | 471 | 65.82% | 4521.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4481 | 1229 | 314 | 66.24% | 4582.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 431 | 355 | 30 | 50.0% | 1489.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 536 | 426 | 22 | 68.18% | 2641.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 92.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2955 | 740 | 624 | 57.05% | 2962.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 161 | 264 | 5 | 80.0% | 646.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 152 | 168 | 38 | 55.26% | 351.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 887 | 557 | 75 | 64.0% | 4254.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 84 | 7 | 14.29% | 152.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4524 | 1116 | 671 | 66.02% | 5315.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 69 | 5 | 40.0% | 23.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 466 | 262 | 3 | 33.33% | 1735.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3682 | 1351 | 96 | 70.83% | 4763.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1114 | 656 | 3 | 33.33% | 1233.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 544 | 581 | 155 | 60.0% | 2183.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 4395 | 1283 | 92 | 67.39% | 4967.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 677 | 390 | 163 | 42.94% | 1061.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3028 | 890 | 151 | 66.89% | 3893.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 229.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1772 | 687 | 126 | 52.38% | 2313.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2393 | 1013 | 48 | 66.67% | 4457.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1571 | 643 | 196 | 51.53% | 2324.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3085 | 1326 | 28 | 50.0% | 4948.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1519 | 728 | 7 | 28.57% | 5049.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3807 | 1019 | 55 | 65.45% | 5481.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 2201 | 1122 | 50 | 60.0% | 3330.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 292.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 610 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 4128.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 201 | 237 | 56 | 51.79% | 700.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 125 | 17 | 47.06% | 53.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 495 | 314 | 52 | 50.0% | 1292.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 283 | 311 | 4 | 25.0% | 203.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2597 | 1286 | 18 | 66.67% | 4328.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 322 | 258 | 222 | 48.2% | 484.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2005 | 885 | 4 | 50.0% | 3792.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1579 | 680 | 231 | 53.25% | 2246.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 180 | 163 | 27 | 44.44% | 678.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1479 | 645 | 46 | 56.52% | 2431.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 826 | 467 | 137 | 54.01% | 1835.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4364 | 1179 | 141 | 65.25% | 4437.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 337 | 251 | 28 | 53.57% | 1369.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 626 | 365 | 243 | 46.5% | 969.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1203 | 1044 | 17 | 88.24% | 3809.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1080 | 885 | 10 | 70.0% | 4158.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1025 | 497 | 386 | 51.3% | 1500.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3099 | 1233 | 55 | 67.27% | 3683.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 850 | 447 | 686 | 48.69% | 973.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2846 | 1215 | 5 | 80.0% | 3394.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3086 | 1248 | 87 | 71.26% | 3899.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 119 | 7 | 0.0% | 204.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4847 | 1348 | 591 | 70.73% | 4636.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 272 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 1438.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 396 | 238 | 58.4% | 1643.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 375 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 298.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4711 | 1027 | 92 | 59.78% | 4764.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 402 | 326 | 27 | 55.56% | 1626.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2567 | 662 | 73 | 50.68% | 2141.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 97 | 13 | 46.15% | 50.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 219 | 16 | 75.0% | 360.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 219 | 189 | 24 | 37.5% | 377.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 101 | 146 | 15 | 40.0% | 159.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 426 | 397 | 24 | 70.83% | 1483.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 394 | 85 | 48.24% | 1133.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 698 | 514 | 235 | 54.89% | 1316.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3874 | 1151 | 201 | 64.68% | 4589.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4426 | 1316 | 77 | 70.13% | 4692.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3408 | 1153 | 33 | 51.52% | 4072.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 649 | 506 | 61 | 55.74% | 2300.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1255 | 731 | 29 | 55.17% | 2912.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 14 | 118 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1236 | 641 | 87 | 63.22% | 3218.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 588.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 461 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 781.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3679 | 1057 | 205 | 59.02% | 3888.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 763 | 432 | 199 | 51.76% | 1313.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 174 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1295 | 566 | 113 | 62.83% | 2359.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 533 | 295 | 78 | 52.56% | 887.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3643 | 1724 | 34 | 73.53% | 4540.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1723 | 637 | 606 | 53.14% | 1910.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3799 | 1335 | 76 | 61.84% | 4937.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1518 | 754 | 158 | 62.66% | 3779.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4318 | 1214 | 31 | 64.52% | 3708.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 228 | 45 | 40.0% | 449.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 103 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 350.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2469 | 1075 | 80 | 56.25% | 3099.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 4537 | 1189 | 88 | 65.91% | 5165.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4019 | 1175 | 203 | 67.98% | 4460.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 73 | 131 | 14 | 35.71% | 73.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1579 | 953 | 26 | 50.0% | 2779.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2427 | 1405 | 12 | 66.67% | 5602.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1190 | 996 | 33 | 75.76% | 4454.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1346 | 620 | 108 | 62.96% | 2217.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 918 | 766 | 30 | 53.33% | 1763.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1889 | 625 | 21 | 38.1% | 1518.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2084 | 1094 | 30 | 53.33% | 3048.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1248 | 613 | 550 | 50.36% | 1688.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 132 | 165 | 45.45% | 222.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1066 | 492 | 93 | 56.99% | 1463.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 117 | 37 | 43.24% | 333.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 121 | 146 | 11 | 45.45% | 315.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 189 | 293 | 3 | 33.33% | 341.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2512 | 981 | 7 | 71.43% | 3129.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2836 | 1053 | 7 | 57.14% | 3544.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 356 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 1307.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2712 | 972 | 481 | 59.46% | 4485.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 631 | 336 | 48 | 41.67% | 1123.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 886 | 714 | 161 | 58.39% | 2416.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 384 | 228 | 22 | 45.45% | 674.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 109 | 147 | 132 | 41.67% | 135.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3175 | 1563 | 56 | 76.79% | 5023.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3006 | 808 | 186 | 62.9% | 3863.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 2399 | 1472 | 10 | 60.0% | 6261.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 414 | 341 | 39 | 66.67% | 1176.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 4080 | 1418 | 35 | 65.71% | 5205.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 278 | 204 | 53 | 47.17% | 1023.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3258 | 1038 | 270 | 61.85% | 5388.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1322 | 603 | 107 | 53.27% | 2660.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4018 | 1012 | 62 | 64.52% | 4009.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3659 | 873 | 14 | 42.86% | 3444.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3925 | 1707 | 9 | 77.78% | 7194.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 506 | 341 | 103 | 48.54% | 1131.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 88 | 10 | 40.0% | 36.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2266 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 2722.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3593 | 1280 | 55 | 67.27% | 5101.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1200 | 415 | 325 | 55.69% | 1338.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4481 | 1212 | 115 | 67.83% | 5115.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4393 | 1172 | 1537 | 65.65% | 4942.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 586 | 640 | 6 | 83.33% | 2353.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 3041 | 1332 | 112 | 62.5% | 5210.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1355 | 981 | 15 | 53.33% | 3398.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1842 | 1147 | 23 | 65.22% | 4557.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 2243 | 1041 | 6 | 33.33% | 2503.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3741 | 971 | 30 | 63.33% | 3440.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 910 | 505 | 72 | 45.83% | 1670.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 432 | 435 | 51 | 54.9% | 1694.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2254 | 749 | 209 | 50.72% | 2223.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4592 | 1120 | 151 | 60.26% | 4372.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 2157 | 1241 | 6 | 66.67% | 6667.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 2472 | 1655 | 6 | 66.67% | 8872.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2477 | 719 | 14 | 64.29% | 4392.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 320 | 255 | 5 | 80.0% | 911.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1311 | 503 | 514 | 51.75% | 1220.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 894 | 513 | 91 | 63.74% | 1925.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 464 | 301 | 312 | 52.24% | 1061.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3683 | 1375 | 25 | 76.0% | 5502.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 358 | 307 | 17 | 58.82% | 1102.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3801 | 1261 | 13 | 69.23% | 5798.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 584 | 286 | 211 | 46.45% | 972.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 138 | 61 | 60.66% | 521.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2840 | 955 | 70 | 64.29% | 4214.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 536 | 410 | 121 | 47.93% | 1514.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 245 | 233 | 105 | 55.24% | 568.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 238 | 258 | 13 | 61.54% | 282.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1275 | 501 | 7 | 28.57% | 886.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1351 | 701 | 154 | 56.49% | 3502.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 848 | 454 | 40 | 47.5% | 1873.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2834 | 1180 | 25 | 60.0% | 5315.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 185 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 609.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1330 | 613 | 1128 | 55.32% | 2378.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 239 | 219 | 180 | 35.56% | 77.7 |