| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3530 | 0 | 7 | 247 | 247 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.27 | 0.0 | 8.29 | 7.66 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.39% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 46.96% | 46.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.42 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 808.71 | 0 | 1177.86 | 1098.75 | 1098.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.43 | 0 | 533.0 | 609.0 | 609.0 |
| WN8 | 839 | 0 | 936 | 1100 (+21) | 1173 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 671 | 825 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 419 | 597 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=marcin80p99][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/marcin80p99.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1152 | 606 | 75 | 48.0% | 976.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 891 | 669 | 83 | 49.4% | 845.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 767 | 534 | 41 | 51.22% | 1352.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 17 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 879 | 645 | 112 | 41.96% | 570.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1051 | 555 | 79 | 43.04% | 895.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 977 | 712 | 100 | 42.0% | 882.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 439 | 272 | 14 | 21.43% | 1057.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1269 | 639 | 103 | 50.49% | 925.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 979 | 542 | 111 | 45.95% | 835.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 497 | 573 | 42 | 47.62% | 436.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 902 | 636 | 22 | 45.45% | 1193.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 476 | 19 | 52.63% | 1338.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1386 | 701 | 21 | 57.14% | 884.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 640 | 597 | 154 | 45.45% | 494.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 303 | 14 | 50.0% | 663.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 868 | 646 | 74 | 44.59% | 741.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 472 | 386 | 6 | 33.33% | 2008.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 531 | 510 | 81 | 56.79% | 602.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 808 | 561 | 110 | 46.36% | 640.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 402 | 439 | 51 | 60.78% | 1051.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 467 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 3161.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 124 | 396 | 7 | 71.43% | 286.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1481 | 738 | 49 | 48.98% | 1486.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 638 | 546 | 51 | 41.18% | 569.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 354 | 4 | 75.0% | 618.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 514 | 457 | 43 | 51.16% | 793.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 492 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 2298.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 583 | 473 | 10 | 60.0% | 1203.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 515.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 777 | 548 | 22 | 50.0% | 643.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1274 | 672 | 15 | 53.33% | 1102.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 542 | 487 | 23 | 47.83% | 1019.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 619 | 483 | 15 | 33.33% | 603.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 201 | 5 | 20.0% | 109.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 282.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 383 | 544 | 18 | 44.44% | 209.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 767 | 691 | 17 | 82.35% | 2929.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 998 | 679 | 1 | 100.0% | 9603.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 32 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1147 | 839 | 19 | 63.16% | 964.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 139 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1566 | 795 | 16 | 56.25% | 1298.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 499 | 543 | 33 | 51.52% | 842.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 647 | 568 | 30 | 56.67% | 1221.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 0 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 275 | 331 | 12 | 50.0% | 842.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 869 | 518 | 8 | 37.5% | 572.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 454 | 486 | 37 | 54.05% | 748.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 420 | 439 | 25 | 56.0% | 920.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 416 | 446 | 49 | 38.78% | 350.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 253 | 297 | 23 | 47.83% | 626.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1837 | 716 | 19 | 47.37% | 1578.4 |
| IS | 7 | 469 | 502 | 87 | 50.57% | 448.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 929 | 572 | 84 | 45.24% | 804.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1085 | 668 | 45 | 55.56% | 1518.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 766 | 583 | 63 | 49.21% | 949.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1125 | 620 | 134 | 46.27% | 771.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 248.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 431 | 432 | 35 | 48.57% | 1038.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 570 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 997 | 834 | 4 | 75.0% | 1123.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1250 | 712 | 28 | 53.57% | 975.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 313 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 1076.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 285 | 307 | 19 | 52.63% | 565.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 757 | 738 | 38 | 71.05% | 1416.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 674 | 568 | 66 | 40.91% | 575.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 723 | 502 | 8 | 50.0% | 1094.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 534 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 3463.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1259 | 603 | 15 | 26.67% | 660.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 403 | 349 | 8 | 50.0% | 1092.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 757 | 731 | 23 | 73.91% | 1481.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 902 | 597 | 19 | 57.89% | 1147.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 210 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 1049.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1184 | 642 | 7 | 42.86% | 898.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 765 | 465 | 59 | 40.68% | 823.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 335 | 402 | 21 | 47.62% | 886.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 464 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 2315.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 997 | 669 | 111 | 45.95% | 730.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 470 | 351 | 26 | 38.46% | 777.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1031 | 660 | 22 | 63.64% | 2014.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 965 | 602 | 254 | 53.54% | 858.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 904 | 561 | 17 | 52.94% | 1534.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 531 | 473 | 14 | 21.43% | 441.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 148 | 291 | 12 | 58.33% | 389.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 756 | 605 | 46 | 43.48% | 1374.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 375 | 407 | 74 | 51.35% | 477.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 158 | 341 | 37 | 56.76% | 425.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 639 | 506 | 13 | 53.85% | 1812.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1080 | 638 | 41 | 46.34% | 1332.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1456 | 602 | 62 | 45.16% | 841.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 492 | 350 | 56 | 37.5% | 903.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 916 | 737 | 15 | 66.67% | 1964.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 176 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 408.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 533 | 472 | 33 | 39.39% | 552.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 624 | 545 | 39 | 43.59% | 888.0 |