| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 54.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1504.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2101.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 1938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4727 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mamkinvouin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mamkinvouin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 643 | 620 | 62 | 43.55% | 1054.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1583 | 746 | 54 | 48.15% | 1939.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1514 | 793 | 68 | 50.0% | 1920.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 693 | 725 | 31 | 64.52% | 1871.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2137 | 872 | 598 | 54.68% | 2815.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1195 | 791 | 97 | 44.33% | 1239.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 317 | 330 | 8 | 62.5% | 771.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 637 | 466 | 23 | 60.87% | 1715.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1059 | 648 | 99 | 48.48% | 1049.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1225 | 742 | 898 | 58.24% | 2529.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1363 | 722 | 99 | 46.46% | 1522.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3973 | 1224 | 6 | 66.67% | 3437.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1122 | 869 | 22 | 63.64% | 1133.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 686 | 517 | 54 | 53.7% | 927.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 469 | 600 | 3 | 66.67% | 481.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1391 | 714 | 125 | 52.0% | 1366.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 314 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 2160.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1927 | 1018 | 29 | 65.52% | 2894.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1479 | 763 | 1130 | 56.55% | 2029.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1861 | 931 | 43 | 53.49% | 2568.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 836 | 692 | 64 | 60.94% | 989.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 462 | 368 | 13 | 30.77% | 1418.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 588 | 453 | 21 | 47.62% | 1572.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 288 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 1062.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1052 | 730 | 189 | 51.32% | 1690.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1472 | 902 | 23 | 52.17% | 2124.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 870 | 708 | 54 | 66.67% | 1141.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898 | 549 | 32 | 46.88% | 1301.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 983 | 764 | 476 | 55.46% | 1655.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2347 | 786 | 75 | 52.0% | 1807.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1053 | 1208 | 3 | 100.0% | 3696.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 155 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 380.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1613 | 669 | 157 | 49.04% | 1386.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 307 | 355 | 4 | 75.0% | 1164.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 905 | 617 | 149 | 56.38% | 1516.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1895 | 820 | 101 | 49.5% | 1788.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 638 | 516 | 104 | 48.08% | 1231.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 889 | 549 | 690 | 53.04% | 1017.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1170 | 753 | 60 | 58.33% | 2599.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1652 | 915 | 444 | 58.33% | 2153.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1895 | 935 | 175 | 59.43% | 2721.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1346 | 671 | 97 | 55.67% | 1482.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 657 | 481 | 52 | 42.31% | 889.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 533 | 468 | 65 | 47.69% | 632.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2701 | 865 | 265 | 50.94% | 2235.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 808 | 723 | 64 | 51.56% | 1519.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1544 | 872 | 31 | 61.29% | 2550.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1631 | 827 | 84 | 55.95% | 1548.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 476 | 402 | 25 | 56.0% | 699.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 375 | 614 | 25 | 60.0% | 1127.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 818 | 601 | 42 | 52.38% | 1486.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 590 | 635 | 64 | 53.13% | 1352.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 454 | 316 | 13 | 53.85% | 935.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1891 | 785 | 254 | 53.94% | 1776.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 494 | 627 | 17 | 58.82% | 3283.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2631 | 1018 | 81 | 62.96% | 2722.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1237 | 705 | 398 | 47.74% | 1658.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1942 | 662 | 50 | 58.0% | 1706.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 693 | 571 | 20 | 45.0% | 1140.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 830 | 517 | 46 | 45.65% | 1503.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1399 | 664 | 74 | 56.76% | 1500.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 828 | 651 | 23 | 69.57% | 1666.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2687 | 749 | 67 | 55.22% | 2114.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1380 | 962 | 21 | 52.38% | 2254.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2490 | 790 | 637 | 52.59% | 2076.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 724 | 593 | 2 | 100.0% | 2653.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 447 | 394 | 7 | 42.86% | 1592.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2273 | 735 | 286 | 49.3% | 2022.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2391 | 713 | 82 | 51.22% | 1791.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1820 | 857 | 6 | 50.0% | 2098.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 568 | 479 | 62 | 54.84% | 1350.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1354 | 721 | 81 | 49.38% | 1605.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 613 | 336 | 17 | 52.94% | 2048.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1197 | 639 | 183 | 55.19% | 1081.4 |
| IS | 7 | 938 | 635 | 60 | 53.33% | 1285.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1455 | 763 | 158 | 49.37% | 1622.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1419 | 582 | 116 | 51.72% | 2129.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 617 | 437 | 23 | 52.17% | 1756.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1927 | 831 | 82 | 40.24% | 1892.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1734 | 913 | 34 | 52.94% | 2279.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 368 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2241 | 869 | 812 | 53.57% | 2326.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 707 | 511 | 17 | 58.82% | 1829.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 825 | 706 | 571 | 53.59% | 2020.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 937 | 539 | 41 | 43.9% | 1513.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2271 | 961 | 117 | 52.99% | 2334.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1094 | 738 | 141 | 52.48% | 1183.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 717 | 615 | 13 | 38.46% | 2957.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2369 | 1036 | 65 | 64.62% | 2657.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 996 | 492 | 43 | 46.51% | 1848.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2138 | 838 | 73 | 60.27% | 2613.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1085 | 740 | 77 | 50.65% | 1297.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 950 | 546 | 19 | 52.63% | 2109.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 801 | 369 | 16 | 50.0% | 1725.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2213 | 848 | 1274 | 54.87% | 2326.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 609 | 595 | 262 | 60.31% | 2757.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1258 | 725 | 268 | 50.0% | 1885.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1083 | 677 | 146 | 58.9% | 1162.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1396 | 624 | 306 | 53.59% | 1113.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1445 | 779 | 58 | 70.69% | 2347.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2321 | 920 | 125 | 57.6% | 2321.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 550 | 479 | 10 | 70.0% | 1662.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1012 | 849 | 17 | 64.71% | 2012.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 645 | 369 | 17 | 64.71% | 1566.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 113 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1838 | 1025 | 6 | 83.33% | 2205.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1764 | 795 | 83 | 43.37% | 2211.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1963 | 1110 | 26 | 61.54% | 2907.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2240 | 751 | 92 | 47.83% | 1810.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 306 | 391 | 16 | 56.25% | 775.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 382 | 296 | 53 | 47.17% | 620.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1883 | 771 | 183 | 47.54% | 1891.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1956 | 920 | 32 | 43.75% | 2877.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1225 | 757 | 66 | 62.12% | 1808.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1527 | 827 | 921 | 52.55% | 1812.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1116 | 764 | 25 | 56.0% | 2682.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 486 | 344 | 11 | 45.45% | 866.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 423 | 422 | 10 | 50.0% | 1311.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1389 | 766 | 44 | 59.09% | 2337.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1407 | 744 | 384 | 59.9% | 2971.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1174 | 784 | 58 | 56.9% | 1631.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 524 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1060 | 625 | 7 | 42.86% | 1004.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1833 | 777 | 329 | 50.46% | 1770.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1264 | 676 | 389 | 54.24% | 1306.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 483 | 485 | 7 | 57.14% | 1660.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 868 | 835 | 1353 | 55.14% | 1998.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1194 | 514 | 24 | 50.0% | 2074.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 889 | 606 | 49 | 48.98% | 1033.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 908 | 467 | 6 | 50.0% | 698.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1367 | 893 | 26 | 69.23% | 2294.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1818 | 707 | 27 | 59.26% | 1658.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2012 | 931 | 119 | 60.5% | 2099.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1077 | 675 | 26 | 57.69% | 2115.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1481 | 967 | 191 | 59.16% | 2039.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 709 | 584 | 17 | 47.06% | 2245.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1177 | 723 | 141 | 56.74% | 1133.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 928 | 540 | 184 | 49.46% | 977.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 842 | 628 | 38 | 44.74% | 1063.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1495 | 539 | 187 | 45.99% | 1132.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1907 | 948 | 646 | 56.97% | 2386.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2034 | 1037 | 129 | 61.24% | 2773.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 849 | 695 | 43 | 58.14% | 1347.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2137 | 955 | 236 | 56.78% | 2625.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1292 | 587 | 411 | 45.01% | 973.6 |