| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 823.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56 | 27 | 44 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 51.85% | 36.36% | 43.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.52 | 1.5 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1328 | 989 | 513 | 973.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616 | 508 | 350 | 508.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.34 | 4.93 | 7.0 | 6.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 159 | 140 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 37.93% | 40.25% | 32.86% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.8 | 1.16 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1511 | 1057 | 596 | 1477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 1.33 | 0.2 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 558 | 339 | 292.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.93 | 5.58 | 4.37 | 5.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mamkin_artvod][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mamkin_artvod.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 68 | 108 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 212 | 11 | 45.45% | 74.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 772 | 733 | 38 | 60.53% | 1324.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 869 | 556 | 949 | 46.68% | 847.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1152 | 689 | 33 | 39.39% | 995.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1155 | 564 | 315 | 46.35% | 946.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 344 | 348 | 51 | 50.98% | 551.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 249 | 270 | 33 | 51.52% | 452.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 509 | 424 | 62 | 37.1% | 646.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 153 | 22 | 68.18% | 347.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 34 | 79 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1016 | 596 | 246 | 48.37% | 1015.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 619 | 524 | 113 | 42.48% | 909.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 630 | 544 | 2 | 100.0% | 776.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1489 | 515 | 123 | 39.02% | 847.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 865 | 585 | 507 | 46.75% | 838.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 370 | 12 | 58.33% | 419.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1087 | 720 | 187 | 51.87% | 1215.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1297 | 629 | 272 | 48.53% | 1347.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 945 | 605 | 62 | 45.16% | 924.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 233 | 8 | 62.5% | 232.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 105 | 197 | 52 | 55.77% | 191.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 363 | 743 | 4 | 100.0% | 1058.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 823 | 601 | 9 | 44.44% | 969.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106 | 213 | 17 | 58.82% | 250.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1907 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 241 | 358 | 56 | 57.14% | 877.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 227 | 282 | 69 | 39.13% | 225.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 168 | 278 | 67 | 38.81% | 166.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1568 | 620 | 1098 | 45.45% | 1156.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1257 | 550 | 12 | 25.0% | 701.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 134 | 247 | 7 | 42.86% | 95.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 63 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 795 | 522 | 231 | 50.65% | 1012.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1020 | 650 | 1323 | 49.51% | 1124.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 93 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 93 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107 | 165 | 3 | 0.0% | 263.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 31.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 281 | 340 | 33 | 60.61% | 1055.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100 | 209 | 15 | 53.33% | 210.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 118 | 117 | 30 | 46.67% | 620.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 593 | 516 | 52 | 44.23% | 799.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 360 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1089 | 653 | 177 | 48.02% | 1027.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 111 | 142 | 19 | 63.16% | 279.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 270 | 261 | 5 | 20.0% | 232.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1305 | 712 | 113 | 46.9% | 1107.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81 | 187 | 13 | 61.54% | 266.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 408 | 376 | 332 | 51.2% | 788.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76 | 265 | 41 | 51.22% | 104.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 296 | 440 | 6 | 50.0% | 1301.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 186 | 19 | 52.63% | 139.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 296 | 403 | 22 | 50.0% | 809.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 113.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 354 | 402 | 22 | 45.45% | 794.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117 | 249 | 35 | 51.43% | 329.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 27 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1743 | 716 | 98 | 44.9% | 1331.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 378 | 513 | 19 | 63.16% | 1010.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1544 | 806 | 87 | 49.43% | 1638.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 93 | 104 | 10 | 40.0% | 300.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 308 | 84 | 47.62% | 395.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 234 | 490 | 15 | 60.0% | 540.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 691 | 572 | 172 | 56.98% | 950.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 290 | 392 | 28 | 60.71% | 846.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 261 | 293 | 59 | 49.15% | 439.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 566 | 588 | 10 | 70.0% | 1978.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 69 | 264 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 605 | 521 | 79 | 41.77% | 1038.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 675 | 150 | 46.67% | 1087.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 974 | 709 | 114 | 50.88% | 959.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1800 | 806 | 55 | 52.73% | 1290.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 530 | 485 | 86 | 45.35% | 770.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 289 | 57 | 49.12% | 212.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2024 | 801 | 3 | 66.67% | 1514.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1220 | 668 | 17 | 35.29% | 1244.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 264 | 350 | 43 | 51.16% | 579.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 693 | 526 | 18 | 33.33% | 302.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 978 | 514 | 121 | 36.36% | 781.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1432 | 642 | 136 | 44.12% | 952.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1754 | 769 | 392 | 51.79% | 1463.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 160 | 200 | 10 | 60.0% | 432.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 294 | 314 | 19 | 26.32% | 903.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 132 | 23 | 34.78% | 187.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 150 | 213 | 14 | 50.0% | 362.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 756 | 570 | 161 | 39.75% | 770.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 156 | 5 | 20.0% | 120.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 211 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 593.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1721 | 896 | 4 | 75.0% | 2013.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 409 | 461 | 72 | 61.11% | 998.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 939 | 569 | 230 | 46.52% | 980.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 74 | 129 | 9 | 44.44% | 128.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 177 | 325 | 57 | 54.39% | 503.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 161 | 60 | 45.0% | 147.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 125 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 495.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 915 | 484 | 336 | 45.54% | 777.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 902 | 523 | 18 | 44.44% | 946.5 |
| IS | 7 | 620 | 490 | 583 | 46.83% | 674.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 570 | 485 | 316 | 49.68% | 913.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1731 | 641 | 18 | 44.44% | 1173.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 82 | 107 | 10 | 30.0% | 108.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 496 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 54.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 729 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 311.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 90 | 139 | 15 | 33.33% | 4.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 195 | 349 | 12 | 33.33% | 298.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 945 | 700 | 92 | 52.17% | 1042.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 84 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 338 | 16 | 68.75% | 765.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 377 | 506 | 443 | 41.76% | 504.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 638 | 579 | 67 | 53.73% | 1036.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 145 | 154 | 10 | 10.0% | 608.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 976 | 693 | 124 | 51.61% | 1162.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1218 | 749 | 361 | 51.52% | 1341.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 270 | 305 | 95 | 40.0% | 363.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 352 | 5 | 80.0% | 741.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1385 | 559 | 263 | 47.15% | 1022.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 428 | 8 | 87.5% | 725.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55 | 125 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 190 | 191 | 59 | 38.98% | 393.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 82 | 208 | 44 | 43.18% | 71.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 401 | 404 | 103 | 47.57% | 589.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 251 | 446 | 121 | 52.07% | 538.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 256 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 359.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 338 | 361 | 53 | 43.4% | 501.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 877 | 586 | 86 | 40.7% | 798.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 259 | 337 | 9 | 55.56% | 512.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 485 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 716 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1456.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 18 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 735 | 482 | 230 | 47.39% | 774.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 471 | 403 | 278 | 48.56% | 665.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 714 | 415 | 18 | 27.78% | 536.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 853 | 632 | 258 | 46.12% | 964.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 729 | 445 | 43 | 37.21% | 383.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1138 | 560 | 371 | 44.74% | 876.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 237 | 30 | 56.67% | 399.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 35 | 113 | 10 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 105 | 307 | 94 | 43.62% | 113.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 124 | 234 | 24 | 41.67% | 161.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 160 | 282 | 28 | 42.86% | 291.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 989 | 649 | 69 | 42.03% | 1027.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 103 | 209 | 2 | 100.0% | 512.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 112 | 125 | 6 | 50.0% | 359.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 231 | 9 | 66.67% | 240.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 78 | 137 | 23 | 43.48% | 36.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 66 | 119 | 25 | 40.0% | 34.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 436 | 415 | 200 | 50.5% | 768.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 415 | 538 | 26 | 46.15% | 530.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 67 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 342 | 285 | 182 | 46.15% | 396.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 371 | 434 | 26 | 42.31% | 486.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 468 | 476 | 97 | 53.61% | 684.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 540 | 407 | 51 | 52.94% | 874.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 558 | 600 | 28 | 57.14% | 873.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 488 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 442 | 18 | 77.78% | 759.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 859 | 645 | 57 | 49.12% | 704.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 115 | 249 | 72 | 45.83% | 228.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 691 | 633 | 18 | 61.11% | 635.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 57 | 192 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1001 | 609 | 413 | 44.07% | 773.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1253 | 715 | 31 | 38.71% | 998.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 629 | 553 | 61 | 50.82% | 659.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 195 | 251 | 10 | 60.0% | 384.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 21 | 71 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 554 | 434 | 24 | 41.67% | 987.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1490 | 555 | 408 | 45.34% | 1304.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 115 | 193 | 53 | 45.28% | 190.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 550 | 560 | 448 | 48.21% | 662.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 110 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 151 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 237 | 281 | 280 | 47.14% | 468.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 100 | 283 | 7 | 85.71% | 375.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 344 | 461 | 42 | 38.1% | 468.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 481 | 641 | 406 | 49.26% | 847.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 214 | 318 | 56 | 44.64% | 138.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 231 | 342 | 62 | 48.39% | 636.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 563 | 401 | 12 | 33.33% | 562.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 611 | 434 | 2 | 50.0% | 452.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 133.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 187 | 317 | 27 | 51.85% | 385.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47 | 110 | 24 | 58.33% | 185.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 271 | 465 | 101 | 55.45% | 604.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 206 | 278 | 25 | 48.0% | 382.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 334 | 373 | 15 | 46.67% | 277.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 161 | 309 | 4 | 75.0% | 539.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 156 | 176 | 12 | 41.67% | 322.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 50 | 86 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 190.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 683 | 476 | 461 | 51.41% | 898.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 326 | 446 | 59 | 54.24% | 377.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 400 | 261 | 5 | 20.0% | 388.7 |