| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 265.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 241.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 409 | 0 | 0 | 409.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 397 | 0 | 0 | 397.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 155 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.01 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 23.87% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 359 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 429 | 189 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.68 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=makaronist][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/makaronist.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 101 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 62.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 144 | 33 | 45.45% | 64.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 995 | 872 | 2 | 100.0% | 1049.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 956 | 421 | 82 | 35.37% | 496.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 95 | 101 | 40.59% | 1.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 129 | 154 | 14 | 28.57% | 176.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120 | 221 | 7 | 57.14% | 323.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 243 | 226 | 40 | 37.5% | 110.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 358 | 301 | 416 | 48.32% | 289.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 62 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 221.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 110 | 68 | 55.88% | 126.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 227 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 380 | 305 | 68 | 50.0% | 299.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77 | 131 | 113 | 40.71% | 16.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 146 | 190 | 323 | 40.87% | 61.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 81 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 130 | 105 | 5 | 20.0% | 53.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 153 | 7 | 42.86% | 349.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 76 | 108 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 268 | 258 | 278 | 47.48% | 285.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 162 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 1001.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 140 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 243.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 156 | 146 | 9 | 55.56% | 339.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32 | 108 | 56 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 218 | 248 | 162 | 45.68% | 232.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 522 | 353 | 78 | 44.87% | 454.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 70 | 165 | 6 | 83.33% | 329.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 106 | 161 | 16 | 56.25% | 367.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 112 | 154 | 44 | 45.45% | 238.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 97.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 73 | 163 | 45 | 42.22% | 175.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 417 | 310 | 116 | 51.72% | 503.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 86 | 209 | 26 | 50.0% | 274.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 70 | 67 | 43.28% | 19.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 129 | 219 | 6 | 33.33% | 115.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 167.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 208 | 233 | 51 | 33.33% | 308.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 486 | 315 | 18 | 55.56% | 387.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 354 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 271 | 222 | 37 | 35.14% | 215.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 45 | 113 | 32 | 46.88% | 54.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 147 | 173 | 10 | 60.0% | 285.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 499 | 536 | 13 | 84.62% | 963.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 11 | 129 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1295 | 499 | 5 | 20.0% | 1047.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 231 | 258 | 27 | 55.56% | 527.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 494 | 704 | 5 | 60.0% | 316.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 228 | 217 | 41 | 31.71% | 93.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 491 | 400 | 25 | 36.0% | 668.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 589 | 449 | 4 | 25.0% | 97.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 122 | 153 | 99 | 42.42% | 161.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 109 | 144 | 192 | 46.35% | 126.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42 | 95 | 237 | 44.3% | 33.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 46 | 94 | 45 | 37.78% | 0.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 418 | 406 | 41 | 51.22% | 1915.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 369 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 53 | 161 | 120 | 47.5% | 68.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 306 | 263 | 18 | 38.89% | 180.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 133 | 194 | 89 | 48.31% | 173.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 137 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 156 | 205 | 37 | 37.84% | 319.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 471 | 508 | 54 | 50.0% | 1313.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 614 | 422 | 84 | 38.1% | 273.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 48 | 85 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 2 | 57 | 34 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146 | 186 | 17 | 52.94% | 472.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 71 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 151.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 59 | 84 | 26 | 30.77% | 21.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 6 | 51 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 47 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 73 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 422 | 362 | 51 | 41.18% | 273.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 58 | 136 | 210 | 40.95% | 17.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 421 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 201 | 44 | 52.27% | 480.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84 | 162 | 43 | 65.12% | 231.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 112 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 129 | 209 | 55 | 43.64% | 445.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 120 | 16 | 37.5% | 107.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 38 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 369 | 309 | 554 | 47.11% | 406.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 712 | 381 | 12 | 50.0% | 662.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1314 | 612 | 3 | 33.33% | 1011.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 637 | 583 | 4 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 138 | 202 | 15 | 33.33% | 71.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 177 | 43 | 44.19% | 178.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 181 | 231 | 230 | 50.87% | 462.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 99 | 209 | 13 | 53.85% | 176.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 115 | 8 | 37.5% | 227.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 317 | 272 | 26 | 46.15% | 631.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 162 | 196 | 55 | 40.0% | 320.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 128 | 17 | 52.94% | 120.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 130 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 82.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 267 | 274 | 61 | 40.98% | 306.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 161 | 157 | 6 | 16.67% | 52.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 304 | 287 | 192 | 56.25% | 437.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 546 | 319 | 260 | 42.69% | 320.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 55 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 207 | 217 | 215 | 47.91% | 308.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 396 | 293 | 436 | 42.66% | 442.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 84 | 152 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 107 | 146 | 130 | 42.31% | 22.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 169 | 25 | 72.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 113 | 8 | 62.5% | 178.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 243 | 213 | 18 | 38.89% | 119.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 696 | 479 | 78 | 50.0% | 944.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 215 | 217 | 124 | 49.19% | 288.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40 | 124 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 38 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 703 | 461 | 51 | 52.94% | 670.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 631 | 414 | 472 | 45.34% | 598.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86 | 134 | 16 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 28 | 90 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 122 | 180 | 91 | 48.35% | 184.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 183 | 296 | 8 | 62.5% | 394.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 813 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 96 | 138 | 5 | 40.0% | 106.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1442 | 599 | 9 | 55.56% | 1020.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 147 | 180 | 72 | 47.22% | 266.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 127 | 191 | 40 | 47.5% | 473.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 75 | 146 | 8 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 219 | 244 | 226 | 45.58% | 157.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 257 | 245 | 77 | 46.75% | 492.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 331 | 285 | 62 | 48.39% | 271.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1117 | 447 | 27 | 48.15% | 649.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177 | 191 | 314 | 47.45% | 205.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 66 | 206 | 9 | 55.56% | 142.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 44 | 124 | 222 | 46.4% | 78.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 151 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 121 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 437.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 275 | 275 | 195 | 46.67% | 574.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 86 | 147 | 185 | 44.32% | 45.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 390 | 376 | 24 | 50.0% | 848.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 90 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 168 | 242 | 15 | 46.67% | 341.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |