| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15768 | 7 | 7 | 78 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.01 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.26 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 48.43% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 43.59% | 42.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.45 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 765.42 | 889 | 889.71 | 903.14 | 926.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 549.9 | 469 | 469.0 | 565.0 | 579.0 |
| WN8 | 900 | 727 | 794 | 685 (-2) | 703 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 205 | 7 | 302 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 44.39% | 42.86% | 42.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.26 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1137 | 915 | 618 | 969.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528 | 605 | 449 | 576.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.44 | 5.14 | 4.29 | 5.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 388 | 1586 | 656 | 167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 30.67% | 42.69% | 41.16% | 35.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.37 | 0.62 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1003 | 861 | 399 | 976.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 0.81 | 1.27 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 456 | 533 | 377 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.05 | 4.56 | 5.51 | 4.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 913 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 719.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 750 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=mahcen][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/mahcen.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 286 | 414 | 14 | 35.71% | 192.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 142 | 375 | 4 | 100.0% | 486.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 777 | 647 | 55 | 52.73% | 590.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 59 | 87 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 870 | 602 | 122 | 47.54% | 775.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 929 | 639 | 45 | 44.44% | 715.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 617 | 528 | 148 | 40.54% | 501.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 436 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 724 | 396 | 14 | 21.43% | 240.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 485 | 505 | 55 | 60.0% | 553.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 572 | 515 | 296 | 45.61% | 800.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 274 | 12 | 50.0% | 482.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1099 | 625 | 981 | 49.54% | 1165.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 531 | 266 | 11 | 9.09% | 273.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 181 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1397 | 625 | 18 | 55.56% | 920.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1017 | 683 | 1811 | 51.41% | 1081.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 499 | 455 | 409 | 48.9% | 686.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 20 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1395 | 656 | 148 | 46.62% | 1265.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 34 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 228 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 217.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 612 | 551 | 125 | 44.0% | 562.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 181 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 363 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 336 | 486 | 119 | 42.02% | 321.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 150 | 319 | 2 | 100.0% | 335.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 365 | 405 | 30 | 46.67% | 879.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 769 | 543 | 118 | 45.76% | 649.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 121 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.3 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 528 | 505 | 77 | 53.25% | 853.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 616 | 465 | 90 | 41.11% | 621.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 416 | 440 | 77 | 49.35% | 647.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 511 | 450 | 19 | 31.58% | 542.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1188 | 714 | 86 | 59.3% | 1478.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 198 | 288 | 89 | 60.67% | 619.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 995 | 630 | 105 | 46.67% | 738.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1158 | 616 | 62 | 32.26% | 628.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 968 | 623 | 74 | 41.89% | 1030.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 43 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 606 | 292 | 4 | 0.0% | 329.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 117 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 392.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 741 | 531 | 31 | 41.94% | 1007.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 344.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 584 | 794 | 2 | 100.0% | 531.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 152 | 160 | 17 | 58.82% | 826.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1348 | 654 | 50 | 46.0% | 905.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 747 | 528 | 31 | 38.71% | 535.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 278 | 305 | 70 | 45.71% | 275.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 647 | 494 | 35 | 40.0% | 461.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 628 | 462 | 31 | 25.81% | 511.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 294 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 547 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 1078.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 122 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 642 | 546 | 110 | 45.45% | 477.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 743 | 413 | 5 | 20.0% | 229.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 474 | 514 | 78 | 51.28% | 741.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 615 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 611 | 419 | 23 | 21.74% | 167.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 798 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 469 | 643 | 2 | 100.0% | 484.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 110 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 243 | 496 | 9 | 44.44% | 281.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 447 | 492 | 59 | 52.54% | 708.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 725 | 577 | 49 | 48.98% | 483.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 974 | 557 | 700 | 44.86% | 829.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 209 | 209 | 7 | 42.86% | 199.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1217 | 696 | 14 | 42.86% | 696.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 219 | 361 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 44 | 114 | 19 | 57.89% | 189.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 705 | 482 | 32 | 50.0% | 460.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1245 | 556 | 66 | 43.94% | 655.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 356 | 425 | 19 | 47.37% | 726.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 739 | 615 | 148 | 55.41% | 745.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1489 | 402 | 16 | 12.5% | 747.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 208 | 31 | 35.48% | 1.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 177 | 141 | 46.1% | 172.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 380 | 222 | 4 | 0.0% | 115.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 268 | 362 | 49.72% | 442.8 |
| IS | 7 | 530 | 466 | 80 | 36.25% | 420.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 619 | 513 | 20 | 45.0% | 843.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 684 | 588 | 287 | 43.55% | 675.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1208 | 610 | 45 | 35.56% | 810.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 31 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 148.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 560 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1328 | 714 | 33 | 54.55% | 1047.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 793 | 626 | 18 | 50.0% | 994.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 361 | 298 | 6 | 16.67% | 637.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 339 | 441 | 5 | 20.0% | 115.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1288 | 538 | 76 | 34.21% | 801.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 374 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 803.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 178 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 253.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 290 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 341 | 218 | 5 | 0.0% | 937.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 640 | 480 | 68 | 36.76% | 615.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 475 | 500 | 164 | 53.05% | 850.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 393 | 385 | 25 | 40.0% | 545.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 375 | 343 | 6 | 16.67% | 372.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 84 | 241 | 11 | 81.82% | 420.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 206 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 591.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 504 | 355 | 8 | 37.5% | 699.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1013 | 342 | 8 | 12.5% | 392.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 491 | 468 | 141 | 47.52% | 653.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 408.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 184.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1040 | 576 | 38 | 39.47% | 447.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 560 | 519 | 100 | 51.0% | 914.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 11 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 136 | 164 | 99 | 48.48% | 427.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 148 | 15 | 40.0% | 62.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 152 | 276 | 18 | 38.89% | 249.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 510 | 477 | 18 | 50.0% | 526.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 274 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1919.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1132 | 527 | 23 | 34.78% | 670.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 347 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 904.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1088 | 606 | 92 | 42.39% | 613.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 274 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 447 | 490 | 761 | 52.83% | 753.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 443 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 98.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 759 | 574 | 3089 | 51.08% | 1353.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 380 | 442 | 200 | 45.0% | 543.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 129 | 21 | 38.1% | 1.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 579 | 480 | 6 | 33.33% | 203.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 412 | 332 | 6 | 16.67% | 371.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 794 | 658 | 84 | 50.0% | 787.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 193 | 345 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 468 | 467 | 267 | 49.44% | 643.6 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 633 | 520 | 139 | 43.88% | 1052.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 634 | 514 | 35 | 51.43% | 786.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 627 | 546 | 131 | 48.09% | 602.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1168 | 643 | 253 | 43.08% | 1019.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 698 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 687 | 623 | 198 | 49.49% | 728.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 257 | 408 | 38 | 52.63% | 967.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 823 | 657 | 53 | 54.72% | 1101.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 114 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 319.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 287 | 301 | 19 | 42.11% | 410.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 946 | 640 | 209 | 47.85% | 1057.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 566 | 588 | 48 | 58.33% | 883.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 158 | 156 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 333 | 403 | 6 | 50.0% | 1219.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 515 | 519 | 75 | 53.33% | 663.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 793 | 610 | 27 | 55.56% | 959.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 406 | 535 | 7 | 57.14% | 1502.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 52 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 136 | 26 | 34.62% | 317.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 452 | 449 | 55 | 58.18% | 680.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 108 | 374 | 10 | 80.0% | 263.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1047 | 608 | 718 | 47.21% | 944.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1059 | 707 | 5 | 60.0% | 856.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1016 | 589 | 61 | 47.54% | 531.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 61 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 66 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 305 | 435 | 29 | 51.72% | 676.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 993 | 513 | 9 | 44.44% | 585.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1563 | 623 | 131 | 48.09% | 1396.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 598 | 518 | 147 | 47.62% | 670.2 |