| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4078 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.6 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.49 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 47.65% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 37.7% | 45.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.52 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 702.56 | 912 | 912.0 | 1358.1 | 1365.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449.42 | 966 | 966.0 | 704.0 | 764.0 |
| WN8 | 783 | 0 (-5611) | 2888 | 888 (+3) | 1134 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 1555.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567 | 0 | 0 | 567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 663 | 1153 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 116 | 778 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.5 | 9.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 912 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ma4o0304][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ma4o0304.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 488 | 454 | 5 | 60.0% | 1401.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 854 | 705 | 217 | 45.16% | 842.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 93 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 561.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1239 | 514 | 45 | 33.33% | 616.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 949 | 637 | 6 | 66.67% | 877.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1122 | 638 | 45 | 44.44% | 1086.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 32 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 426 | 305 | 94 | 53.19% | 827.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 400 | 329 | 14 | 64.29% | 1152.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 445 | 309 | 112 | 53.57% | 569.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1003 | 636 | 31 | 32.26% | 638.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1080 | 703 | 206 | 47.57% | 793.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1798 | 796 | 121 | 47.11% | 1142.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 695 | 582 | 13 | 76.92% | 1866.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1037 | 689 | 29 | 44.83% | 1111.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 163 | 166 | 43.98% | 66.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 686 | 532 | 30 | 50.0% | 1105.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 754 | 606 | 11 | 54.55% | 2161.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 719 | 489 | 11 | 27.27% | 1752.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 129 | 216 | 25 | 56.0% | 158.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 352 | 329 | 164 | 53.05% | 417.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1078 | 1060 | 3 | 100.0% | 2063.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 747 | 644 | 7 | 42.86% | 1465.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1875 | 1066 | 44 | 72.73% | 1823.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 580 | 502 | 17 | 35.29% | 1646.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 112 | 119 | 171 | 45.61% | 231.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 68 | 130 | 9 | 55.56% | 143.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2092 | 885 | 199 | 47.24% | 1187.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1050 | 631 | 29 | 34.48% | 1338.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 196 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 635 | 642 | 18 | 61.11% | 1197.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 259 | 295 | 14 | 42.86% | 604.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1216 | 844 | 69 | 53.62% | 1489.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 212 | 174 | 138 | 55.8% | 567.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1328 | 723 | 140 | 47.14% | 997.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 381 | 381 | 8 | 50.0% | 915.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 578 | 614 | 49 | 46.94% | 603.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 180 | 34 | 44.12% | 90.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 69 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 123 | 132 | 14 | 42.86% | 147.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 896 | 578 | 25 | 36.0% | 835.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 970 | 691 | 49 | 57.14% | 1341.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 135 | 176 | 90 | 51.11% | 278.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1259 | 713 | 45 | 37.78% | 1115.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 614 | 577 | 92 | 41.3% | 417.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 200 | 201 | 351 | 51.57% | 607.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 144 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 568.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 102 | 154 | 60 | 43.33% | 52.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 498 | 518 | 10 | 70.0% | 1059.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 362 | 236 | 68 | 41.18% | 389.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1359 | 666 | 232 | 43.1% | 821.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 359 | 297 | 11 | 36.36% | 804.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 394 | 455 | 35 | 54.29% | 546.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 208 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 612.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 120 | 179 | 9 | 66.67% | 363.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1360 | 619 | 92 | 39.13% | 949.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 323 | 276 | 351 | 44.44% | 407.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 113 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 223 | 216 | 231 | 48.05% | 254.6 |