| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3413 | 0 | 5 | 437 | 612 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 8.57 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 44.98% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 41.65% | 43.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.51 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 842.67 | 0 | 791.8 | 1065.69 | 1133.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.21 | 0 | 588.0 | 627.0 | 630.0 |
| WN8 | 682 | 0 | 290 (-1) | 701 (+5) | 745 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87 | 70 | 0 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 14.94% | 28.57% | 0.0% | 20.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1276 | 773 | 0 | 1125.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.57 | 2.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 324 | 427 | 0 | 426.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.31 | 5.01 | 0.0 | 4.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=m0m0te8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/m0m0te8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 301 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 1107.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 931 | 612 | 18 | 33.33% | 295.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 470 | 454 | 11 | 72.73% | 1438.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 908 | 562 | 72 | 40.28% | 1063.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1102 | 714 | 180 | 50.0% | 817.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1367 | 808 | 3 | 66.67% | 1052.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 823 | 632 | 156 | 46.15% | 533.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 452 | 510 | 50 | 50.0% | 1036.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 659 | 405 | 7 | 14.29% | 341.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 659 | 554 | 14 | 64.29% | 2137.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1765 | 722 | 11 | 45.45% | 868.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 408 | 288 | 9 | 33.33% | 1425.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 256 | 250 | 25 | 36.0% | 480.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 438 | 395 | 22 | 40.91% | 981.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1139 | 737 | 143 | 52.45% | 692.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 862 | 877 | 2 | 100.0% | 716.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 235 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 145 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 587 | 514 | 50 | 42.0% | 510.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1532 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 550.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 696 | 537 | 51 | 31.37% | 588.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 180 | 266 | 50 | 46.0% | 189.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 701 | 719 | 4 | 75.0% | 3422.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 273 | 249 | 18 | 44.44% | 514.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 834 | 674 | 17 | 52.94% | 1465.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 309 | 232 | 10 | 30.0% | 891.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 347 | 378 | 120 | 44.17% | 395.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 155 | 155 | 9 | 22.22% | 41.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 516 | 504 | 39 | 48.72% | 775.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 424 | 550 | 83 | 50.6% | 302.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 357 | 324 | 17 | 41.18% | 995.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 343 | 451 | 38 | 50.0% | 396.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 295 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 1044.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 586 | 441 | 2 | 50.0% | 3674.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 552 | 421 | 26 | 46.15% | 1142.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 388 | 323 | 8 | 37.5% | 901.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 491 | 350 | 4 | 25.0% | 1166.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1039 | 653 | 40 | 40.0% | 1065.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 990 | 558 | 153 | 43.79% | 513.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 893 | 542 | 1 | 0.0% | 6584.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 290 | 412 | 7 | 57.14% | 858.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 506 | 494 | 170 | 43.53% | 312.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 785 | 634 | 87 | 52.87% | 752.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 843 | 559 | 176 | 43.75% | 586.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 577 | 440 | 40 | 40.0% | 737.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 719 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 357 | 433 | 26 | 50.0% | 1131.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 441 | 429 | 175 | 44.57% | 352.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 192 | 265 | 8 | 62.5% | 386.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1233 | 663 | 132 | 40.15% | 609.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 172 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 428 | 373 | 7 | 42.86% | 491.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1512 | 730 | 151 | 45.03% | 993.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 280 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1114.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 439 | 575 | 44 | 45.45% | 775.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 578 | 523 | 27 | 55.56% | 1342.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 782 | 643 | 35 | 51.43% | 1399.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1023 | 561 | 93 | 39.78% | 580.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1018 | 608 | 114 | 42.11% | 872.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 287 | 258 | 34 | 35.29% | 663.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 952 | 617 | 151 | 45.03% | 623.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 447 | 321 | 4 | 25.0% | 2123.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1009 | 704 | 56 | 51.79% | 1441.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 936 | 644 | 92 | 40.22% | 574.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 408 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 2008.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 787 | 591 | 72 | 58.33% | 1792.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1456 | 617 | 233 | 41.63% | 811.7 |