| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18514 | 158 | 159 | 952 | 1729 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.95 | 9.61 | 9.6 | 9.68 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.5% | 47.47% | 47.8% | 52.1% | 52.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 0.91 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1793.98 | 2029 | 2026.38 | 2097.58 | 2057.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.2 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.63 | 836 | 836.0 | 852.0 | 855.0 |
| WN8 | 1669 | 1500 (-1) | 1626 (-1) | 1685 (+1) | 1672 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1473 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1004.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1879 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 1376.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2421 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2008.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1683 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 999.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2133 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1666.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1658 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1430.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1662 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1147.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1921 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1368.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2149 | 48 | 96 | 50.0% | 1610.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1609 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 854.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lyw2025][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lyw2025.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2335 | 838 | 270 | 50.37% | 1643.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1917 | 845 | 45 | 48.89% | 1405.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2428 | 863 | 66 | 48.48% | 1465.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1651 | 721 | 106 | 35.85% | 1373.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1909 | 834 | 1892 | 53.38% | 1650.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2072 | 884 | 686 | 51.75% | 1811.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2495 | 901 | 121 | 51.24% | 1920.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1494 | 934 | 418 | 53.83% | 1928.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1420 | 906 | 31 | 54.84% | 2290.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2321 | 882 | 87 | 56.32% | 1761.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1407 | 834 | 324 | 52.47% | 1730.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1464 | 793 | 79 | 58.23% | 1315.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1543 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 1339.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2870 | 915 | 123 | 52.85% | 1824.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2312 | 923 | 49 | 59.18% | 1803.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1453 | 884 | 485 | 52.37% | 1804.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1880 | 890 | 69 | 57.97% | 1791.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2897 | 1048 | 105 | 54.29% | 1858.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2077 | 871 | 124 | 54.03% | 1807.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1506 | 829 | 274 | 51.82% | 1684.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2172 | 819 | 151 | 50.99% | 1665.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 868 | 650 | 27 | 59.26% | 1165.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1437 | 814 | 304 | 48.03% | 1629.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1670 | 890 | 1876 | 53.94% | 1720.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1106 | 672 | 11 | 45.45% | 895.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1932 | 818 | 202 | 53.96% | 1526.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1456 | 631 | 6 | 16.67% | 2005.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2224 | 843 | 146 | 55.48% | 1618.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1144 | 790 | 322 | 50.0% | 1287.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1574 | 846 | 660 | 51.67% | 1663.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2224 | 912 | 104 | 51.92% | 1371.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1989 | 870 | 142 | 49.3% | 1505.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2321 | 905 | 88 | 53.41% | 1476.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2479 | 906 | 119 | 51.26% | 1605.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 826 | 545 | 14 | 35.71% | 846.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2280 | 775 | 110 | 49.09% | 1660.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1824 | 994 | 14 | 71.43% | 2757.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2063 | 916 | 60 | 55.0% | 1944.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1953 | 935 | 47 | 68.09% | 1732.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1979 | 824 | 86 | 44.19% | 1157.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1656 | 828 | 107 | 56.07% | 1628.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1962 | 807 | 269 | 48.7% | 1572.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1846 | 845 | 1914 | 53.5% | 1693.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1938 | 893 | 240 | 52.5% | 1508.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2686 | 929 | 172 | 52.33% | 1983.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1593 | 909 | 316 | 56.01% | 1501.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 564 | 704 | 719 | 50.21% | 1044.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2557 | 914 | 180 | 57.78% | 1965.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2056 | 866 | 17 | 64.71% | 1386.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2723 | 910 | 215 | 49.3% | 2167.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2056 | 798 | 572 | 51.57% | 1659.2 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1178 | 747 | 44 | 47.73% | 1449.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2259 | 833 | 287 | 51.57% | 1743.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1434 | 871 | 1622 | 54.44% | 1738.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2017 | 816 | 67 | 44.78% | 1440.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2205 | 915 | 86 | 60.47% | 1740.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2255 | 832 | 270 | 54.07% | 1682.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 854 | 633 | 34 | 44.12% | 1227.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1814 | 874 | 181 | 56.35% | 1906.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2111 | 853 | 153 | 49.02% | 1534.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2262 | 858 | 261 | 55.17% | 1928.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1321 | 843 | 11 | 45.45% | 3451.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1148 | 636 | 119 | 37.82% | 1053.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1610 | 741 | 355 | 45.63% | 1318.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2113 | 828 | 156 | 53.85% | 1712.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2526 | 923 | 159 | 53.46% | 1778.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2637 | 880 | 91 | 47.25% | 1607.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1775 | 813 | 52 | 48.08% | 1155.4 |