| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22856 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 56.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.52% | 52.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1645.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 2658.0 | 2511.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 946.0 | 974.0 |
| WN8 | 2454 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 2471 (+1) | 2502 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1422 | 0 | 0 | 1422.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703 | 0 | 0 | 703.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=luuki_98][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/luuki_98.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1887 | 898 | 35 | 57.14% | 2164.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 411 | 582 | 5 | 80.0% | 1837.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2060 | 975 | 20 | 50.0% | 3094.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1823 | 813 | 540 | 55.19% | 2819.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3208 | 1099 | 35 | 57.14% | 2499.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1336 | 695 | 74 | 45.95% | 983.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2912 | 744 | 396 | 55.3% | 2732.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2379 | 856 | 285 | 58.6% | 2886.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1991 | 667 | 301 | 54.15% | 1980.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 85 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1567 | 955 | 24 | 58.33% | 2466.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2292 | 975 | 28 | 60.71% | 2510.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1738 | 906 | 12 | 50.0% | 1735.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 581 | 548 | 34 | 55.88% | 1501.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 949 | 798 | 165 | 63.64% | 2705.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1531 | 814 | 363 | 62.26% | 2940.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2675 | 701 | 109 | 54.13% | 2246.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1636 | 692 | 1026 | 59.36% | 2450.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 276 | 342 | 275 | 53.09% | 1048.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1420 | 724 | 165 | 63.03% | 2029.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1285 | 560 | 217 | 56.68% | 2181.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1614 | 1022 | 11 | 45.45% | 2974.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3408 | 1089 | 10 | 50.0% | 2382.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1808 | 974 | 245 | 62.04% | 2811.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 429 | 374 | 64 | 56.25% | 985.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1828 | 803 | 4 | 75.0% | 2860.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 352 | 421 | 17 | 64.71% | 973.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 949 | 882 | 7 | 71.43% | 1780.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1167 | 1013 | 30 | 73.33% | 4603.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1988 | 944 | 8 | 50.0% | 2398.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1105 | 670 | 24 | 58.33% | 2655.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 684 | 602 | 65 | 52.31% | 1864.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 718 | 719 | 28 | 64.29% | 2675.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2310 | 723 | 23 | 39.13% | 1734.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1926 | 897 | 12 | 58.33% | 2936.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2456 | 730 | 816 | 54.29% | 2488.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1972 | 971 | 19 | 42.11% | 2328.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 477 | 356 | 28 | 67.86% | 1574.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 260 | 278 | 6 | 66.67% | 1389.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1203 | 617 | 118 | 50.85% | 1991.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 391 | 104 | 43.27% | 1059.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 14 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1017 | 733 | 26 | 61.54% | 2538.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 139 | 17 | 58.82% | 859.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1160 | 802 | 426 | 58.69% | 3005.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1661 | 943 | 22 | 68.18% | 2017.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 190 | 303 | 6 | 50.0% | 309.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 342 | 269 | 43 | 44.19% | 901.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1785 | 930 | 7 | 57.14% | 1796.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 98 | 12 | 33.33% | 228.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 13.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 511 | 402 | 184 | 48.91% | 1103.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2667 | 813 | 214 | 57.94% | 2599.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2316 | 1021 | 77 | 55.84% | 2671.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2031 | 948 | 65 | 58.46% | 2090.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 353 | 587 | 9 | 55.56% | 1025.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 158 | 159 | 8 | 37.5% | 370.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 541 | 566 | 8 | 75.0% | 1834.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2838 | 888 | 47 | 51.06% | 2624.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2768 | 930 | 56 | 50.0% | 2462.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3112 | 1288 | 31 | 77.42% | 3430.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 856 | 625 | 52 | 51.92% | 2431.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2701 | 746 | 49 | 44.9% | 2683.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2712 | 828 | 17 | 47.06% | 2383.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2577 | 1069 | 172 | 58.72% | 3162.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1620 | 897 | 69 | 56.52% | 2325.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2883 | 1000 | 33 | 60.61% | 2550.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1392 | 770 | 83 | 61.45% | 2327.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2907 | 834 | 88 | 61.36% | 2360.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1321 | 607 | 125 | 56.8% | 2276.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2280 | 807 | 13 | 53.85% | 1915.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2126 | 955 | 36 | 61.11% | 2158.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 355 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2982 | 1136 | 10 | 60.0% | 3388.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 349 | 444 | 20 | 55.0% | 1961.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 253 | 5 | 60.0% | 642.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 825 | 482 | 64 | 51.56% | 2549.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2120 | 1057 | 12 | 50.0% | 3005.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1521 | 845 | 35 | 48.57% | 1822.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 977 | 591 | 13 | 53.85% | 1545.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 631 | 441 | 12 | 33.33% | 862.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 730 | 339 | 48 | 39.58% | 840.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 863 | 446 | 83 | 61.45% | 1918.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2443 | 801 | 481 | 54.05% | 2452.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 312 | 348 | 36 | 33.33% | 1020.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2341 | 948 | 141 | 63.12% | 3431.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2371 | 716 | 88 | 55.68% | 1943.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135 | 188 | 75 | 58.67% | 696.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1461 | 846 | 52 | 53.85% | 1865.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2357 | 580 | 227 | 48.46% | 1979.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2800 | 837 | 15 | 46.67% | 1742.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2361 | 724 | 8 | 75.0% | 3398.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 77 | 145 | 17 | 47.06% | 179.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 306 | 274 | 22 | 31.82% | 1025.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2754 | 795 | 138 | 56.52% | 2933.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 299 | 197 | 22 | 36.36% | 976.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2334 | 635 | 238 | 50.42% | 2468.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 271 | 390 | 26 | 46.15% | 1359.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 127 | 79 | 6 | 50.0% | 280.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 145 | 112 | 11 | 27.27% | 356.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2850 | 981 | 118 | 60.17% | 2437.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1550 | 871 | 234 | 53.85% | 2543.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 280 | 376 | 16 | 81.25% | 1287.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2534 | 1162 | 40 | 57.5% | 3293.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1264 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 707.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1648 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 907 | 818 | 41 | 51.22% | 2093.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2915 | 1121 | 10 | 80.0% | 3125.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2961 | 1256 | 11 | 81.82% | 2045.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 209 | 72 | 50.0% | 319.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1674 | 715 | 211 | 54.5% | 2122.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 791 | 773 | 16 | 56.25% | 2593.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 458 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 3429.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 3227 | 1716 | 1 | 100.0% | 4661.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 837 | 537 | 98 | 57.14% | 1786.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1897 | 985 | 10 | 60.0% | 2266.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1194 | 755 | 103 | 65.05% | 2812.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2776 | 751 | 217 | 55.76% | 2928.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2806 | 835 | 858 | 59.44% | 2868.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 329 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2425 | 1069 | 17 | 70.59% | 3025.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 646 | 605 | 19 | 57.89% | 1974.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2634 | 863 | 88 | 57.95% | 2462.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 235.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2641 | 903 | 9 | 55.56% | 1520.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2088 | 940 | 20 | 50.0% | 2280.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 618 | 548 | 24 | 41.67% | 1604.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1036 | 991 | 21 | 52.38% | 2457.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 290.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 263 | 493 | 175 | 66.86% | 2430.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1877 | 1028 | 26 | 65.38% | 2785.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 993 | 994 | 38 | 60.53% | 2578.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 652 | 400 | 56 | 53.57% | 1866.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2847 | 930 | 191 | 54.45% | 2991.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2938 | 1179 | 38 | 60.53% | 3552.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1265 | 868 | 15 | 53.33% | 1917.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 434 | 131 | 58.02% | 1748.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2064 | 1181 | 23 | 56.52% | 2769.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1164 | 656 | 135 | 66.67% | 3269.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 802 | 607 | 150 | 62.67% | 2351.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1402 | 790 | 110 | 55.45% | 2335.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1711 | 896 | 237 | 58.23% | 2558.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 611 | 637 | 40 | 62.5% | 2434.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117 | 195 | 47 | 46.81% | 419.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1872 | 1019 | 67 | 55.22% | 2773.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 691 | 665 | 4 | 75.0% | 1339.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3367 | 1097 | 30 | 60.0% | 2942.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1061 | 594 | 1707 | 58.47% | 2462.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2546 | 1056 | 37 | 62.16% | 2747.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1787 | 641 | 43 | 37.21% | 2402.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1111 | 604 | 283 | 45.58% | 1832.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1811 | 933 | 226 | 67.7% | 3438.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1902 | 865 | 6 | 50.0% | 1948.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2739 | 1051 | 26 | 53.85% | 2970.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 212 | 208 | 18 | 61.11% | 998.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 1120.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2390 | 891 | 174 | 50.57% | 3089.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 809 | 629 | 70 | 58.57% | 1886.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1405 | 776 | 9 | 44.44% | 2785.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1665 | 1013 | 17 | 70.59% | 2050.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 86 | 6 | 16.67% | 34.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1526 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 6611.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 143 | 25 | 56.0% | 316.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2186 | 893 | 8 | 50.0% | 2910.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2632 | 653 | 121 | 42.98% | 2514.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2376 | 747 | 25 | 40.0% | 2021.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1979 | 896 | 232 | 62.07% | 3000.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1753 | 800 | 152 | 51.97% | 2387.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2286 | 696 | 50 | 54.0% | 1972.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 359 | 328 | 106 | 56.6% | 708.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2559 | 727 | 79 | 58.23% | 2378.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 106 | 165 | 5 | 60.0% | 406.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2193 | 845 | 35 | 51.43% | 2407.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2134 | 1085 | 22 | 54.55% | 2322.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2512 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3454.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1342 | 978 | 144 | 61.81% | 3140.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2902 | 911 | 26 | 50.0% | 1993.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1749 | 880 | 13 | 53.85% | 2375.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1741 | 960 | 45 | 60.0% | 2711.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1735 | 902 | 117 | 65.81% | 2667.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1993 | 844 | 361 | 54.85% | 2448.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2380 | 476 | 3 | 0.0% | 1812.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1449 | 855 | 112 | 53.57% | 2540.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1625 | 977 | 18 | 61.11% | 3276.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1359 | 725 | 9 | 55.56% | 1100.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1777 | 699 | 477 | 50.73% | 1922.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 557 | 678 | 79 | 69.62% | 3399.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2000 | 838 | 41 | 36.59% | 1962.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1809 | 1035 | 84 | 67.86% | 2525.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 81 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 142.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2360 | 1085 | 18 | 55.56% | 2405.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 977 | 1026 | 244 | 63.11% | 3074.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 565 | 413 | 65 | 64.62% | 1930.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1487 | 647 | 8 | 25.0% | 1283.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 396 | 337 | 37 | 62.16% | 1839.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 353 | 592 | 1 | 100.0% | 1866.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 675 | 352 | 7 | 42.86% | 2021.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 257 | 225 | 19 | 52.63% | 896.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1030 | 830 | 40 | 70.0% | 4086.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1350 | 793 | 60 | 58.33% | 2468.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1775 | 889 | 121 | 59.5% | 3134.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 119 | 14 | 50.0% | 100.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1530 | 666 | 57 | 45.61% | 2526.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1200 | 668 | 82 | 59.76% | 2747.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2072 | 1071 | 32 | 71.88% | 3108.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2687 | 997 | 49 | 48.98% | 3191.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 679 | 395 | 6 | 16.67% | 428.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2111 | 1147 | 15 | 80.0% | 3131.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 761 | 577 | 139 | 59.71% | 1941.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 809 | 749 | 36 | 41.67% | 1859.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 291 | 340 | 5 | 40.0% | 1088.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1219 | 743 | 275 | 60.73% | 2972.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 689 | 853 | 16 | 68.75% | 3470.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2686 | 880 | 180 | 53.89% | 2860.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2553 | 993 | 14 | 50.0% | 2816.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1353 | 815 | 73 | 57.53% | 2470.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1865 | 859 | 246 | 53.66% | 2028.8 |
| IS | 7 | 937 | 537 | 500 | 51.6% | 1407.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1709 | 693 | 20 | 45.0% | 1418.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 459 | 293 | 407 | 48.4% | 1114.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2349 | 610 | 285 | 55.79% | 2106.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 245 | 370 | 4 | 75.0% | 1532.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1314 | 709 | 62 | 67.74% | 3431.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2165 | 866 | 132 | 56.82% | 2407.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1641 | 942 | 4 | 75.0% | 2858.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 237 | 367 | 76 | 57.89% | 568.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 310 | 200 | 63 | 39.68% | 689.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 860 | 477 | 104 | 49.04% | 1355.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 584 | 491 | 5 | 60.0% | 3430.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 336 | 442 | 6 | 66.67% | 766.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1310 | 840 | 53 | 58.49% | 1680.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 33 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1544 | 897 | 702 | 63.53% | 3217.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 762 | 516 | 51 | 45.1% | 1260.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 887 | 661 | 54 | 59.26% | 1838.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2071 | 1291 | 2 | 50.0% | 3278.4 |