| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36401 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 735 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 9.82 | 9.81 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.14% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.85% | 55.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1736.83 | 0 | 1649.18 | 1602.27 | 2432.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743.3 | 0 | 684.0 | 671.0 | 900.0 |
| WN8 | 1815 | 0 | 1644 | 8738 (+1) | 3154 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lucifer_s_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lucifer_s_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1202 | 713 | 123 | 59.35% | 1661.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1559 | 678 | 139 | 49.64% | 2002.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1089 | 743 | 28 | 46.43% | 1649.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 858 | 533 | 63 | 49.21% | 1686.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1270 | 689 | 24 | 37.5% | 1232.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1550 | 745 | 118 | 53.39% | 1456.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 421 | 547 | 20 | 70.0% | 1770.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 366 | 535 | 41 | 41.46% | 607.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1571 | 744 | 142 | 54.93% | 1956.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2065 | 645 | 293 | 54.95% | 1567.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1825 | 1070 | 66 | 60.61% | 2436.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1933 | 870 | 182 | 57.14% | 2070.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2085 | 857 | 172 | 55.23% | 1936.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2293 | 851 | 19 | 52.63% | 1705.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 392 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 2751.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2235 | 753 | 144 | 53.47% | 1887.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 492 | 617 | 59 | 52.54% | 1011.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1325 | 644 | 155 | 54.84% | 1503.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 980 | 796 | 70 | 62.86% | 1429.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2081 | 649 | 198 | 51.52% | 1591.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1202 | 654 | 54 | 55.56% | 1758.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1854 | 787 | 98 | 55.1% | 1852.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 925 | 628 | 15 | 53.33% | 1890.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2102 | 735 | 131 | 51.91% | 1927.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1636 | 790 | 112 | 54.46% | 2033.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 501 | 776 | 7 | 100.0% | 2401.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1357 | 701 | 87 | 52.87% | 1541.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1758 | 941 | 340 | 55.88% | 2281.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 433 | 472 | 7 | 42.86% | 2335.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2455 | 741 | 13 | 53.85% | 1604.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1837 | 861 | 94 | 56.38% | 1883.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1072 | 666 | 13 | 61.54% | 922.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1735 | 797 | 91 | 54.95% | 2013.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2361 | 950 | 65 | 56.92% | 2348.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2017 | 877 | 269 | 54.28% | 2146.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2097 | 942 | 151 | 55.63% | 2220.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1175 | 666 | 262 | 48.47% | 1301.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 524 | 642 | 121 | 52.89% | 847.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 717 | 579 | 48 | 60.42% | 1625.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1747 | 827 | 550 | 55.64% | 2147.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2300 | 958 | 67 | 61.19% | 2192.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 723 | 577 | 15 | 40.0% | 696.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1100 | 606 | 24 | 45.83% | 1237.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 631 | 580 | 256 | 47.27% | 1019.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1866 | 691 | 386 | 44.56% | 1452.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 896 | 551 | 30 | 53.33% | 1836.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1585 | 769 | 62 | 48.39% | 1707.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2167 | 765 | 41 | 51.22% | 2059.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1955 | 741 | 278 | 50.36% | 1674.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 690 | 664 | 64 | 51.56% | 945.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2595 | 949 | 66 | 59.09% | 2200.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2101 | 803 | 98 | 54.08% | 1942.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 509 | 469 | 12 | 50.0% | 1409.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 328 | 402 | 18 | 50.0% | 1617.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1890 | 770 | 29 | 41.38% | 1705.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 242 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 524.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1075 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 1006.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 927 | 614 | 40 | 55.0% | 1338.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 766 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 2247.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2232 | 772 | 141 | 53.9% | 1904.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 734 | 594 | 53 | 58.49% | 1320.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2354 | 697 | 418 | 55.26% | 1850.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1575 | 767 | 90 | 46.67% | 1882.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 726 | 444 | 51 | 56.86% | 1476.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2351 | 741 | 104 | 50.0% | 1794.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 702 | 581 | 76 | 46.05% | 1407.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 706 | 605 | 373 | 49.06% | 920.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2048 | 734 | 667 | 54.12% | 1712.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2389 | 806 | 76 | 48.68% | 1943.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1391 | 738 | 76 | 48.68% | 1369.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1174 | 615 | 33 | 42.42% | 804.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2101 | 663 | 400 | 54.0% | 1537.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1040 | 685 | 54 | 51.85% | 1600.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 840 | 723 | 32 | 53.13% | 2276.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 983 | 627 | 81 | 53.09% | 1373.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 293 | 385 | 72 | 50.0% | 873.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1838 | 595 | 53 | 43.4% | 1264.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2384 | 950 | 18 | 55.56% | 1997.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2629 | 961 | 121 | 55.37% | 2973.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2353 | 892 | 187 | 50.8% | 2564.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 787 | 675 | 72 | 51.39% | 1009.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1622 | 690 | 284 | 54.23% | 1872.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 256 | 544 | 13 | 53.85% | 804.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1498 | 743 | 35 | 60.0% | 1620.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 378 | 566 | 4 | 75.0% | 1758.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2573 | 824 | 108 | 45.37% | 2156.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 442 | 11 | 36.36% | 783.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 661 | 555 | 27 | 55.56% | 2228.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 839 | 646 | 81 | 55.56% | 1648.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 855 | 539 | 56 | 41.07% | 836.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2493 | 824 | 173 | 55.49% | 2141.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1470 | 867 | 46 | 54.35% | 1842.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 762 | 304 | 9 | 11.11% | 452.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 573 | 644 | 66 | 53.03% | 990.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2481 | 877 | 79 | 62.03% | 2426.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1836 | 839 | 107 | 50.47% | 1818.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 874 | 696 | 9 | 88.89% | 1436.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1330 | 827 | 5 | 40.0% | 2536.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2546 | 790 | 591 | 52.62% | 2065.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 516 | 448 | 37 | 56.76% | 1433.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1421 | 784 | 501 | 50.9% | 1781.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1438 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 2235.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2108 | 679 | 169 | 50.89% | 1636.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1244 | 670 | 114 | 49.12% | 1798.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 456 | 576 | 68 | 50.0% | 680.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 834 | 674 | 53 | 54.72% | 1724.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1856 | 846 | 45 | 64.44% | 1900.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1944 | 780 | 265 | 47.92% | 1878.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2081 | 914 | 108 | 56.48% | 2158.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2333 | 895 | 47 | 57.45% | 1905.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1035 | 815 | 29 | 58.62% | 2156.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 983 | 673 | 187 | 48.13% | 1416.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1524 | 748 | 58 | 60.34% | 2510.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1518 | 846 | 15 | 60.0% | 1801.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 110 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 501.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1388 | 582 | 72 | 44.44% | 921.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 652 | 577 | 51 | 56.86% | 1279.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 476 | 529 | 55 | 52.73% | 1333.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1296 | 781 | 14 | 50.0% | 2622.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2131 | 794 | 14 | 50.0% | 1665.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1731 | 751 | 140 | 51.43% | 1802.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2223 | 731 | 156 | 47.44% | 1790.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2084 | 732 | 23 | 47.83% | 1480.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 950 | 582 | 102 | 42.16% | 889.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 467 | 511 | 36 | 66.67% | 1616.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1845 | 805 | 173 | 56.07% | 1844.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1123 | 774 | 26 | 69.23% | 2793.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1679 | 858 | 5 | 60.0% | 1884.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1029 | 833 | 28 | 64.29% | 1915.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1678 | 840 | 139 | 56.12% | 2091.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2315 | 789 | 261 | 54.02% | 1986.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1123 | 725 | 21 | 52.38% | 1919.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2307 | 819 | 116 | 53.45% | 1894.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2230 | 765 | 293 | 60.07% | 2153.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1032 | 660 | 54 | 50.0% | 1404.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2238 | 1078 | 42 | 57.14% | 2742.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2688 | 888 | 175 | 54.29% | 2117.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1991 | 686 | 27 | 44.44% | 1368.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2008 | 739 | 363 | 51.24% | 1561.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1844 | 940 | 755 | 55.63% | 2290.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1855 | 878 | 140 | 55.71% | 2018.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 457 | 358 | 24 | 62.5% | 1241.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2026 | 679 | 56 | 48.21% | 1461.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1488 | 452 | 8 | 37.5% | 1329.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 370 | 480 | 16 | 56.25% | 1370.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1918 | 629 | 58 | 55.17% | 1295.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1066 | 721 | 53 | 58.49% | 1930.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2046 | 712 | 488 | 52.87% | 1821.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1615 | 1109 | 10 | 60.0% | 2538.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 449 | 539 | 13 | 53.85% | 1716.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1789 | 788 | 555 | 54.23% | 1926.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1466 | 608 | 233 | 51.5% | 1482.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2118 | 798 | 327 | 55.96% | 1829.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1386 | 853 | 103 | 57.28% | 2287.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1048 | 562 | 174 | 55.75% | 973.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1828 | 786 | 45 | 51.11% | 1504.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1239 | 667 | 66 | 48.48% | 1828.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2457 | 983 | 65 | 53.85% | 2408.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1370 | 744 | 85 | 55.29% | 1548.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 460 | 441 | 4 | 75.0% | 1797.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2489 | 776 | 181 | 50.83% | 1896.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1684 | 977 | 151 | 52.98% | 2442.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 216 | 293 | 17 | 58.82% | 655.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1577 | 744 | 140 | 52.14% | 1423.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1849 | 786 | 241 | 58.51% | 1791.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1084 | 606 | 66 | 46.97% | 1134.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2195 | 725 | 936 | 53.31% | 1866.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2035 | 985 | 12 | 41.67% | 2446.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 965 | 739 | 7 | 71.43% | 3237.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2099 | 820 | 403 | 53.35% | 2048.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2076 | 811 | 5 | 60.0% | 1748.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1956 | 853 | 12 | 66.67% | 1639.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2310 | 869 | 82 | 50.0% | 1709.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 876 | 656 | 42 | 47.62% | 1637.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1503 | 885 | 85 | 60.0% | 2578.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 172 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 575.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2026 | 931 | 152 | 53.95% | 2799.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 972 | 550 | 74 | 47.3% | 1326.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 676 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1789.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 669 | 475 | 41 | 68.29% | 1723.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1771 | 795 | 194 | 50.0% | 1801.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 438 | 476 | 75 | 46.67% | 1243.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2125 | 672 | 204 | 54.9% | 1873.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1678 | 761 | 140 | 52.14% | 1597.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1829 | 741 | 102 | 51.96% | 1789.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1967 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 4347.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1272 | 907 | 23 | 60.87% | 3271.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1070 | 737 | 25 | 68.0% | 2388.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1182 | 693 | 94 | 48.94% | 1476.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 998 | 574 | 59 | 52.54% | 2055.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1066 | 744 | 40 | 47.5% | 1398.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 674 | 683 | 51 | 50.98% | 1442.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2066 | 900 | 94 | 48.94% | 2227.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 556 | 623 | 5 | 40.0% | 448.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1236 | 617 | 66 | 48.48% | 1224.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 979 | 742 | 37 | 62.16% | 1564.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2235 | 922 | 75 | 52.0% | 2615.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1099 | 589 | 46 | 41.3% | 1289.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2032 | 652 | 349 | 46.13% | 1567.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1845 | 821 | 162 | 60.49% | 2085.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1307 | 617 | 216 | 50.0% | 1530.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 192 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2639 | 822 | 107 | 59.81% | 2289.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 92 | 487 | 3 | 100.0% | 504.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 803 | 657 | 170 | 52.35% | 1160.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1829 | 855 | 169 | 55.62% | 1806.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1575 | 997 | 76 | 71.05% | 2388.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 818 | 703 | 113 | 59.29% | 1512.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2616 | 913 | 60 | 58.33% | 2176.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2288 | 951 | 472 | 58.9% | 2511.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 279 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 1390.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1207 | 614 | 420 | 52.38% | 1155.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2159 | 929 | 53 | 56.6% | 2279.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1893 | 670 | 100 | 53.0% | 1384.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 211 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 906.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1788 | 814 | 106 | 53.77% | 1723.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 113 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1238 | 593 | 63 | 46.03% | 1214.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 436 | 407 | 23 | 52.17% | 1347.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 720 | 655 | 39 | 51.28% | 1640.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 594 | 652 | 141 | 44.68% | 957.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2086 | 694 | 62 | 48.39% | 1781.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 666 | 656 | 43 | 60.47% | 1422.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1502 | 753 | 76 | 47.37% | 1348.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 333 | 3 | 66.67% | 625.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1883 | 630 | 30 | 43.33% | 1081.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 805 | 457 | 44 | 43.18% | 1168.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1060 | 624 | 44 | 43.18% | 1440.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2652 | 851 | 71 | 50.7% | 2317.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 898 | 661 | 87 | 51.72% | 1724.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1712 | 811 | 145 | 55.17% | 1823.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2478 | 682 | 1500 | 56.53% | 2004.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1085 | 522 | 32 | 50.0% | 1796.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1851 | 798 | 228 | 50.0% | 2026.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1756 | 738 | 183 | 50.27% | 1738.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3130 | 1075 | 40 | 62.5% | 2173.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 566 | 452 | 10 | 90.0% | 1894.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1463 | 833 | 45 | 53.33% | 1844.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1624 | 789 | 107 | 53.27% | 1619.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1804 | 773 | 144 | 54.17% | 1799.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2018 | 680 | 359 | 45.13% | 1491.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1474 | 648 | 121 | 50.41% | 1670.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1272 | 874 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1246 | 814 | 65 | 58.46% | 2162.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 463 | 349 | 22 | 36.36% | 838.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2235 | 951 | 166 | 54.22% | 2198.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1086 | 672 | 39 | 56.41% | 1883.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1240 | 747 | 634 | 52.68% | 1713.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 222 | 577 | 3 | 100.0% | 727.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1183 | 660 | 121 | 52.89% | 1296.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1132 | 601 | 64 | 50.0% | 1689.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 532 | 554 | 28 | 53.57% | 1454.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1271 | 792 | 65 | 56.92% | 1614.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 272 | 249 | 12 | 25.0% | 616.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2093 | 884 | 96 | 45.83% | 2204.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 856 | 639 | 34 | 55.88% | 1723.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 618 | 599 | 41 | 51.22% | 1885.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1250 | 660 | 74 | 54.05% | 1720.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 495 | 504 | 9 | 66.67% | 2195.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 671 | 566 | 109 | 45.87% | 819.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1725 | 688 | 129 | 52.71% | 1573.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 228 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 703.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 512 | 380 | 23 | 39.13% | 1374.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 960 | 788 | 33 | 69.7% | 1631.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1294 | 681 | 51 | 49.02% | 1507.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 982 | 622 | 245 | 52.24% | 1034.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1190 | 775 | 97 | 49.48% | 1682.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1853 | 674 | 287 | 52.61% | 1707.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1081 | 794 | 27 | 62.96% | 2115.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1175 | 857 | 45 | 55.56% | 2161.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1397 | 759 | 1512 | 52.98% | 1806.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1035 | 675 | 55 | 52.73% | 1424.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2040 | 811 | 230 | 55.22% | 2181.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2128 | 712 | 323 | 54.18% | 1887.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1360 | 860 | 100 | 63.0% | 1827.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2840 | 855 | 164 | 52.44% | 2396.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2275 | 958 | 22 | 54.55% | 2312.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1073 | 608 | 73 | 43.84% | 1069.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2236 | 735 | 68 | 52.94% | 1526.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1145 | 845 | 39 | 74.36% | 2282.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 959 | 693 | 28 | 57.14% | 1913.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 327 | 364 | 51 | 43.14% | 1074.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1937 | 869 | 96 | 55.21% | 1935.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 903 | 602 | 2 | 50.0% | 916.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1427 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1150 | 642 | 23 | 47.83% | 961.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1222 | 718 | 58 | 55.17% | 1827.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1788 | 646 | 105 | 47.62% | 1318.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2299 | 778 | 510 | 51.37% | 1907.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1939 | 754 | 109 | 50.46% | 1589.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 562 | 392 | 29 | 44.83% | 1198.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1638 | 776 | 132 | 52.27% | 1705.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1611 | 887 | 115 | 60.87% | 2100.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1070 | 647 | 25 | 64.0% | 1976.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1864 | 756 | 273 | 52.01% | 1899.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1398 | 667 | 121 | 53.72% | 1743.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 460 | 436 | 15 | 60.0% | 1406.7 |
| null | 0 | 1096 | 626 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1106 | 686 | 184 | 57.07% | 1252.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1175 | 560 | 199 | 49.75% | 862.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1611 | 784 | 51 | 54.9% | 1642.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2401 | 772 | 226 | 48.67% | 1892.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1500 | 803 | 82 | 58.54% | 1998.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2382 | 961 | 102 | 59.8% | 2483.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2203 | 718 | 130 | 54.62% | 1662.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 495 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1523.4 |