| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 56.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1849.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 919.0 |
| WN8 | 2045 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2460 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2271 | 0 | 0 | 2271.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719 | 0 | 0 | 719.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1584 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 55.93% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1799 | 1138 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.34 | 2.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869 | 720 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.16 | 5.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ltbr_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ltbr_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2135 | 758 | 25 | 36.0% | 2209.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1171 | 861 | 42 | 61.9% | 1442.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2012 | 1086 | 310 | 62.58% | 2396.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 438 | 354 | 10 | 70.0% | 1284.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1516 | 713 | 24 | 45.83% | 1703.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2577 | 875 | 71 | 64.79% | 2294.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1931 | 862 | 56 | 58.93% | 1676.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1718 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 1936.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1665 | 936 | 38 | 57.89% | 1952.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1152 | 737 | 69 | 55.07% | 1194.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1735 | 763 | 133 | 54.14% | 2313.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2406 | 912 | 47 | 61.7% | 2571.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2516 | 885 | 76 | 52.63% | 2061.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1030 | 696 | 36 | 50.0% | 1020.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 755 | 582 | 57 | 56.14% | 1101.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2354 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1652.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1389 | 821 | 112 | 63.39% | 1421.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1191 | 862 | 15 | 86.67% | 1769.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1497 | 853 | 47 | 68.09% | 1804.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1519 | 827 | 72 | 55.56% | 2052.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 139 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 881 | 501 | 4 | 25.0% | 666.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1458 | 898 | 71 | 54.93% | 1876.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1082 | 887 | 4 | 75.0% | 1893.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 794 | 516 | 119 | 49.58% | 1604.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2546 | 962 | 10 | 60.0% | 2025.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 774 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1835 | 1094 | 26 | 69.23% | 2102.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2302 | 952 | 25 | 52.0% | 1565.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1701 | 633 | 31 | 51.61% | 1184.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2036 | 750 | 19 | 47.37% | 1524.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 499 | 339 | 43 | 48.84% | 1051.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2354 | 901 | 309 | 56.96% | 2245.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1318 | 793 | 74 | 56.76% | 1488.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2008 | 1159 | 62 | 72.58% | 2485.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1553 | 993 | 66 | 65.15% | 2041.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2124 | 643 | 239 | 51.88% | 1917.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2387 | 1024 | 49 | 61.22% | 2516.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 167 | 224 | 4 | 50.0% | 574.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 936 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2938.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 869 | 792 | 22 | 63.64% | 1113.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2304 | 995 | 15 | 60.0% | 1503.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1862 | 938 | 42 | 54.76% | 2123.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2176 | 832 | 65 | 44.62% | 1746.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1747 | 884 | 42 | 54.76% | 2391.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 928 | 824 | 9 | 77.78% | 2721.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2185 | 693 | 411 | 48.91% | 1875.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2533 | 883 | 50 | 62.0% | 2262.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2444 | 996 | 262 | 61.45% | 2128.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1352 | 799 | 36 | 55.56% | 2654.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2625 | 1161 | 23 | 69.57% | 3487.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 786 | 617 | 20 | 75.0% | 2197.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2212 | 813 | 85 | 57.65% | 1766.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1556 | 1012 | 10 | 70.0% | 1934.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1030 | 744 | 5 | 60.0% | 1546.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2071 | 719 | 92 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1895 | 991 | 252 | 60.32% | 2639.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1660 | 787 | 61 | 47.54% | 2001.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1721 | 916 | 53 | 52.83% | 2182.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2595 | 1014 | 4 | 50.0% | 1945.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2504 | 912 | 68 | 55.88% | 2054.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 657 | 572 | 26 | 61.54% | 1126.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3093 | 1054 | 244 | 59.84% | 2834.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1424 | 768 | 8 | 62.5% | 1001.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2001 | 739 | 149 | 53.02% | 1604.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1143 | 723 | 18 | 50.0% | 1112.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2244 | 835 | 225 | 52.89% | 2471.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 320 | 439 | 10 | 80.0% | 498.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1891 | 867 | 201 | 58.21% | 2258.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2474 | 952 | 45 | 64.44% | 2010.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2813 | 832 | 162 | 61.73% | 2156.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2520 | 935 | 273 | 62.64% | 2419.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 346 | 450 | 29 | 44.83% | 894.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2002 | 970 | 75 | 60.0% | 1949.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1886 | 933 | 48 | 58.33% | 1713.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2247 | 929 | 62 | 51.61% | 2032.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 342 | 381 | 5 | 60.0% | 2321.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2566 | 1012 | 61 | 65.57% | 2197.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1232 | 1061 | 9 | 88.89% | 1723.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1962 | 658 | 205 | 49.76% | 1539.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1002 | 557 | 75 | 54.67% | 1984.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2179 | 921 | 10 | 60.0% | 1868.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 113 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 656 | 640 | 153 | 58.82% | 2173.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 677 | 472 | 107 | 55.14% | 1341.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 958 | 723 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1494 | 678 | 226 | 52.65% | 1598.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2719 | 957 | 45 | 60.0% | 2369.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2271 | 805 | 208 | 61.06% | 2149.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1940 | 955 | 48 | 50.0% | 1863.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 88.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2785 | 898 | 43 | 53.49% | 1963.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1409 | 871 | 186 | 59.14% | 2225.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1187 | 1230 | 1 | 100.0% | 5173.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1624 | 918 | 307 | 63.19% | 1953.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2127 | 976 | 69 | 60.87% | 2349.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 742 | 327 | 55.66% | 1987.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1017 | 739 | 372 | 56.45% | 2268.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 359 | 393 | 13 | 53.85% | 699.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 345 | 435 | 13 | 92.31% | 1321.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1756 | 735 | 44 | 50.0% | 1622.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 377 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1819 | 355 | 3 | 0.0% | 926.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 229 | 417 | 13 | 61.54% | 793.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 799 | 708 | 5 | 40.0% | 837.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1240 | 687 | 63 | 55.56% | 1852.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2196 | 919 | 101 | 60.4% | 2414.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1880 | 865 | 29 | 48.28% | 1732.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2220 | 872 | 19 | 52.63% | 1705.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2150 | 632 | 8 | 25.0% | 1371.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1066 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 1187.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1874 | 916 | 190 | 54.21% | 2456.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2216 | 967 | 384 | 59.9% | 2350.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1021 | 746 | 32 | 53.13% | 1415.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 931 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 738 | 682 | 24 | 50.0% | 1455.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2876 | 948 | 20 | 55.0% | 2639.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2066 | 974 | 93 | 54.84% | 2209.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1192 | 766 | 59 | 50.85% | 1626.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1468 | 922 | 40 | 72.5% | 1663.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 921 | 591 | 44 | 43.18% | 991.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3017 | 1054 | 9 | 55.56% | 1943.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 550 | 535 | 25 | 64.0% | 1537.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2083 | 946 | 105 | 59.05% | 2318.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1979 | 929 | 42 | 54.76% | 1754.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2261 | 1024 | 56 | 62.5% | 2366.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 271.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 153 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 316 | 355 | 1 | 0.0% | 1738.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2306 | 761 | 157 | 47.77% | 1803.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 614 | 541 | 34 | 55.88% | 973.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1487 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1841 | 984 | 11 | 63.64% | 1779.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2284 | 997 | 85 | 65.88% | 2493.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2176 | 1009 | 43 | 58.14% | 2307.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 204 | 278 | 5 | 80.0% | 938.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 167 | 7 | 57.14% | 552.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363 | 648 | 28 | 67.86% | 1490.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 369 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 1348.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1181 | 717 | 37 | 51.35% | 1736.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2144 | 938 | 30 | 56.67% | 1933.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2817 | 1066 | 93 | 63.44% | 2754.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 57 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1789 | 863 | 341 | 53.37% | 2015.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 750 | 488 | 92 | 44.57% | 1668.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 3010 | 1052 | 10 | 60.0% | 3339.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1579 | 896 | 32 | 65.63% | 2032.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2207 | 895 | 91 | 60.44% | 2072.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 892 | 801 | 20 | 65.0% | 2161.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1766 | 867 | 57 | 61.4% | 1886.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 395 | 435 | 5 | 40.0% | 436.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2415 | 882 | 25 | 52.0% | 1928.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 934 | 533 | 74 | 55.41% | 1830.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2018 | 774 | 11 | 36.36% | 1776.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 188 | 463 | 5 | 80.0% | 1012.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1947 | 1140 | 18 | 66.67% | 2320.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1845 | 811 | 62 | 50.0% | 1695.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1964 | 926 | 21 | 57.14% | 1241.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1387 | 700 | 154 | 52.6% | 1669.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 248 | 231 | 8 | 50.0% | 496.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2296 | 1103 | 34 | 67.65% | 2140.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2177 | 799 | 101 | 47.52% | 1778.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1274 | 1215 | 4 | 75.0% | 5202.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1154 | 754 | 22 | 54.55% | 1063.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1775 | 799 | 59 | 55.93% | 1727.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 211 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 1525.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2500 | 611 | 7 | 14.29% | 1248.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 288 | 325 | 11 | 36.36% | 264.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1585 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 1052.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2385 | 932 | 57 | 56.14% | 2276.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 461 | 478 | 15 | 40.0% | 1167.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2212 | 957 | 14 | 57.14% | 2216.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 411 | 442 | 8 | 37.5% | 850.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2095 | 1019 | 3 | 66.67% | 2105.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 819 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 723.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 294 | 372 | 4 | 75.0% | 1094.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1354 | 781 | 148 | 52.7% | 1566.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 928 | 426 | 4 | 0.0% | 846.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 709 | 615 | 50 | 52.0% | 1034.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1214 | 767 | 5 | 60.0% | 1115.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1358 | 766 | 12 | 33.33% | 1151.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2175 | 940 | 32 | 46.88% | 2027.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748 | 921 | 1105 | 60.54% | 1776.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 855 | 669 | 24 | 50.0% | 1555.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 983 | 804 | 26 | 65.38% | 1321.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1917 | 852 | 76 | 51.32% | 2063.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 774 | 727 | 75 | 54.67% | 1535.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1574 | 968 | 32 | 68.75% | 2066.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1504 | 680 | 4 | 50.0% | 879.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 702 | 695 | 111 | 58.56% | 2442.1 |
| null | 0 | 1571 | 619 | 12 | 41.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1578 | 773 | 47 | 59.57% | 1513.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1238 | 792 | 384 | 54.95% | 1522.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1277 | 813 | 20 | 50.0% | 1425.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2167 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 2356.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 275 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 271.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1417 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 1170.7 |