| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9897 | 0 | 23 | 39 | 217 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.86 | 0.0 | 9.61 | 9.64 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 55.19% | 0.0% | 56.52% | 61.54% | 61.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 1.1 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067.62 | 0 | 2861.7 | 2787.41 | 2943.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 892.39 | 0 | 1025.0 | 1042.0 | 1069.0 |
| WN8 | 2287 | 0 | 2842 (+2) | 3138 (+4) | 2964 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lollipapa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lollipapa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3129 | 1010 | 84 | 58.33% | 2919.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1750 | 1065 | 48 | 70.83% | 2439.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2095 | 1008 | 35 | 62.86% | 2303.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2007 | 1035 | 8 | 75.0% | 1630.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 628 | 608 | 58 | 43.1% | 1321.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 381 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2865 | 1202 | 5 | 80.0% | 2717.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2312 | 912 | 51 | 58.82% | 2158.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2148 | 882 | 10 | 30.0% | 2098.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2945 | 1008 | 92 | 59.78% | 2864.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1829 | 1062 | 33 | 66.67% | 2638.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1488 | 784 | 51 | 41.18% | 1818.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1138 | 691 | 66 | 51.52% | 1218.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1184 | 882 | 10 | 50.0% | 2619.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2394 | 988 | 70 | 47.14% | 2392.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2487 | 885 | 78 | 55.13% | 2371.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1053 | 547 | 27 | 48.15% | 1335.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2432 | 1051 | 58 | 58.62% | 2712.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2439 | 864 | 209 | 50.72% | 1944.6 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1281 | 817 | 52 | 48.08% | 1785.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 579 | 510 | 17 | 41.18% | 749.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1333 | 711 | 109 | 49.54% | 1238.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 964 | 634 | 39 | 58.97% | 1275.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1513 | 756 | 45 | 53.33% | 1516.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2667 | 1176 | 2 | 100.0% | 4051.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3945 | 1210 | 41 | 58.54% | 3384.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1459 | 688 | 220 | 50.0% | 1209.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 736 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1172.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2031 | 880 | 98 | 48.98% | 2149.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1561 | 890 | 173 | 58.38% | 2370.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 866 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 983.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2805 | 908 | 3 | 0.0% | 5021.1 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2011 | 1712 | 2 | 100.0% | 5119.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 859 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1909 | 843 | 93 | 49.46% | 1982.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2793 | 962 | 8 | 50.0% | 1972.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1937 | 932 | 35 | 51.43% | 2521.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2709 | 980 | 16 | 56.25% | 2594.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1595 | 868 | 46 | 47.83% | 1771.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1014 | 803 | 36 | 63.89% | 1424.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2984 | 928 | 62 | 54.84% | 2581.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1828 | 899 | 59 | 57.63% | 1849.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 981 | 557 | 22 | 36.36% | 1714.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1727 | 947 | 36 | 55.56% | 2310.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2700 | 1146 | 72 | 62.5% | 3615.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1322 | 730 | 90 | 48.89% | 1714.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2934 | 940 | 24 | 50.0% | 2850.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1225 | 759 | 54 | 53.7% | 2107.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3746 | 1080 | 62 | 53.23% | 2709.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2389 | 772 | 141 | 46.81% | 1973.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 868 | 754 | 49 | 71.43% | 1110.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2153 | 778 | 55 | 30.91% | 2002.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 900 | 678 | 38 | 44.74% | 1870.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1853 | 1067 | 18 | 61.11% | 2604.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2172 | 929 | 59 | 49.15% | 2211.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3057 | 1021 | 136 | 57.35% | 2989.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2993 | 988 | 61 | 57.38% | 2861.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1291 | 893 | 10 | 80.0% | 1942.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1404 | 872 | 58 | 60.34% | 1699.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 749 | 436 | 81 | 46.91% | 1056.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2860 | 998 | 32 | 56.25% | 2522.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3022 | 1214 | 5 | 60.0% | 2892.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 854 | 737 | 94 | 53.19% | 1651.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3117 | 1044 | 35 | 60.0% | 3141.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 845 | 601 | 28 | 53.57% | 2166.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3030 | 810 | 64 | 51.56% | 2368.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2389 | 911 | 36 | 58.33% | 2352.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1445 | 909 | 38 | 63.16% | 2107.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2250 | 902 | 39 | 48.72% | 2491.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1932 | 861 | 75 | 50.67% | 1802.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2099 | 931 | 100 | 53.0% | 2254.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3011 | 1130 | 28 | 67.86% | 2975.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2296 | 733 | 11 | 45.45% | 1568.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1590 | 962 | 22 | 50.0% | 2438.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1775 | 973 | 39 | 61.54% | 2129.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2307 | 795 | 61 | 52.46% | 1997.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2254 | 993 | 63 | 58.73% | 2599.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3645 | 1157 | 15 | 60.0% | 2796.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2900 | 1023 | 65 | 63.08% | 2703.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1399 | 845 | 59 | 59.32% | 1762.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1956 | 1031 | 52 | 59.62% | 2450.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3209 | 989 | 51 | 47.06% | 2291.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2666 | 924 | 88 | 51.14% | 2284.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2503 | 876 | 55 | 63.64% | 2493.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2681 | 910 | 74 | 52.7% | 2468.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1931 | 1215 | 2 | 100.0% | 1921.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1623 | 863 | 49 | 57.14% | 1948.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3277 | 1018 | 61 | 50.82% | 2901.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2980 | 978 | 61 | 65.57% | 2765.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1313 | 949 | 29 | 65.52% | 2210.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3315 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2039.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2200 | 1106 | 39 | 61.54% | 2773.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1857 | 835 | 93 | 47.31% | 1825.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3131 | 1069 | 39 | 64.1% | 3279.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1193 | 697 | 24 | 41.67% | 1838.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 893 | 430 | 34 | 58.82% | 4151.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2636 | 1057 | 31 | 64.52% | 2656.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1560 | 943 | 42 | 59.52% | 2203.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1364 | 719 | 66 | 54.55% | 1254.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2127 | 994 | 60 | 63.33% | 2093.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1157 | 817 | 42 | 57.14% | 1682.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2638 | 1063 | 26 | 61.54% | 2710.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2140 | 945 | 44 | 50.0% | 2272.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1512 | 779 | 19 | 52.63% | 1843.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1781 | 820 | 164 | 51.83% | 1695.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2683 | 1040 | 54 | 50.0% | 3108.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1830 | 832 | 24 | 45.83% | 1960.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1250 | 704 | 105 | 52.38% | 1530.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1844 | 1102 | 53 | 66.04% | 2789.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3276 | 1126 | 23 | 60.87% | 2743.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2129 | 884 | 127 | 48.03% | 2262.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1155 | 736 | 76 | 59.21% | 1726.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2955 | 1050 | 93 | 63.44% | 2926.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2383 | 1056 | 76 | 57.89% | 2767.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1864 | 960 | 40 | 52.5% | 2514.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1600 | 717 | 19 | 57.89% | 1517.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1396 | 710 | 56 | 42.86% | 1865.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3628 | 1187 | 112 | 54.46% | 2455.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 861 | 531 | 10 | 60.0% | 1520.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2550 | 1159 | 31 | 70.97% | 2548.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2490 | 844 | 47 | 63.83% | 2052.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1232 | 816 | 6 | 50.0% | 1630.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2529 | 1071 | 43 | 65.12% | 2740.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1778 | 1109 | 18 | 66.67% | 2256.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2658 | 901 | 219 | 53.42% | 2445.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1690 | 791 | 102 | 44.12% | 1534.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1368 | 963 | 8 | 75.0% | 2432.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3512 | 1112 | 172 | 58.72% | 3284.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3211 | 977 | 26 | 50.0% | 2211.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1780 | 717 | 4 | 25.0% | 1771.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3001 | 923 | 64 | 48.44% | 2782.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1640 | 864 | 30 | 56.67% | 2215.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 878 | 753 | 8 | 87.5% | 1728.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2155 | 956 | 98 | 57.14% | 2665.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1024 | 726 | 41 | 46.34% | 1982.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2226 | 791 | 1 | 0.0% | 1958.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1600 | 1343 | 8 | 100.0% | 3082.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2038 | 982 | 27 | 51.85% | 2381.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3113 | 1120 | 37 | 70.27% | 2887.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2649 | 975 | 139 | 56.83% | 2613.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2130 | 1029 | 43 | 65.12% | 2515.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1850 | 982 | 44 | 50.0% | 2472.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2103 | 891 | 68 | 50.0% | 2329.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2866 | 976 | 65 | 55.38% | 2594.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1913 | 946 | 34 | 52.94% | 2639.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2928 | 988 | 23 | 52.17% | 2540.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2270 | 1190 | 16 | 68.75% | 2937.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2142 | 1086 | 159 | 61.01% | 2508.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1288 | 767 | 18 | 44.44% | 2309.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2361 | 884 | 48 | 47.92% | 2159.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2638 | 1039 | 50 | 70.0% | 2680.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1503 | 843 | 36 | 55.56% | 1945.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 592 | 579 | 44 | 59.09% | 930.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1123 | 1050 | 9 | 88.89% | 2718.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1008 | 525 | 28 | 57.14% | 2549.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1945 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 5309.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1740 | 882 | 14 | 57.14% | 1830.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1680 | 1002 | 81 | 62.96% | 1992.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1586 | 1067 | 37 | 67.57% | 3368.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3193 | 1211 | 12 | 66.67% | 2788.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1657 | 1032 | 40 | 60.0% | 2304.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3008 | 1019 | 65 | 58.46% | 3130.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3033 | 912 | 76 | 47.37% | 2041.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2181 | 1191 | 27 | 70.37% | 2573.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 689 | 482 | 42 | 64.29% | 1638.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 676 | 631 | 17 | 52.94% | 992.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1521 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 958.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2446 | 999 | 25 | 64.0% | 2478.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1952 | 1041 | 43 | 62.79% | 2865.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 647 | 455 | 10 | 50.0% | 1571.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2349 | 1039 | 27 | 66.67% | 2714.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1105 | 733 | 47 | 48.94% | 1468.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1296 | 713 | 20 | 50.0% | 1270.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2191 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 2603.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2266 | 997 | 54 | 50.0% | 2338.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1045 | 735 | 27 | 77.78% | 3839.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2546 | 1350 | 2 | 100.0% | 2717.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1724 | 751 | 71 | 35.21% | 2243.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1304 | 862 | 30 | 56.67% | 1855.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2763 | 907 | 42 | 66.67% | 2316.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1851 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 2127.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1368 | 911 | 29 | 62.07% | 2235.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3269 | 1257 | 5 | 80.0% | 2696.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4540 | 1474 | 8 | 87.5% | 3738.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1307 | 751 | 34 | 47.06% | 1515.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3857 | 1165 | 22 | 77.27% | 3980.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2342 | 1026 | 20 | 55.0% | 2568.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 668 | 743 | 15 | 60.0% | 1246.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1146 | 457 | 5 | 0.0% | 1969.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1452 | 840 | 64 | 50.0% | 2042.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1990 | 884 | 67 | 55.22% | 2064.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1651 | 732 | 55 | 38.18% | 1599.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 960 | 737 | 50 | 54.0% | 1851.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1633 | 825 | 20 | 50.0% | 1580.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1066 | 650 | 35 | 80.0% | 2625.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 310 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1780 | 1056 | 10 | 50.0% | 2433.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 539 | 612 | 24 | 62.5% | 1774.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2182 | 901 | 44 | 54.55% | 2244.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1053 | 840 | 79 | 54.43% | 1829.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1065 | 572 | 156 | 50.0% | 1331.0 |
| null | 0 | 3223 | 1161 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1766 | 990 | 156 | 62.82% | 2401.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2104 | 891 | 22 | 45.45% | 2982.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2920 | 991 | 53 | 64.15% | 2690.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3257 | 1091 | 23 | 60.87% | 2647.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2640 | 1223 | 23 | 78.26% | 2752.8 |