| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 44.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 715.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 645 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 124 | 3 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 48.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.27 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 2.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1101 | 853 | 176 | 657.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 505 | 577 | 81 | 96.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.18 | 5.79 | 7.33 | 5.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lokotov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lokotov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 427 | 394 | 3 | 66.67% | 2090.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 720 | 551 | 36 | 44.44% | 599.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 878 | 666 | 56 | 48.21% | 815.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 942 | 574 | 7 | 42.86% | 572.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 203 | 16 | 25.0% | 178.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 370 | 471 | 17 | 52.94% | 416.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 335 | 378 | 80 | 41.25% | 303.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 843 | 580 | 97 | 44.33% | 712.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 521 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1765.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 300 | 357 | 61 | 36.07% | 204.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 497.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 150 | 248 | 8 | 37.5% | 128.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 284 | 503 | 34 | 50.0% | 290.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 638 | 489 | 25 | 52.0% | 724.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1628 | 611 | 16 | 31.25% | 1019.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1143 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1424.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 691 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 149 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 802.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 634 | 476 | 14 | 42.86% | 812.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 543 | 430 | 18 | 50.0% | 597.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 152 | 23 | 56.52% | 155.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 352 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 479.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1111 | 611 | 16 | 43.75% | 569.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 470 | 521 | 44 | 47.73% | 400.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 224 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 1229.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1233 | 658 | 16 | 50.0% | 746.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 634 | 580 | 62 | 50.0% | 846.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 854 | 510 | 24 | 41.67% | 624.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 119 | 288 | 22 | 50.0% | 100.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 577 | 614 | 23 | 52.17% | 573.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 856 | 580 | 121 | 42.15% | 510.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 957 | 626 | 97 | 44.33% | 870.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 581 | 540 | 27 | 44.44% | 697.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 133 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1562 | 691 | 10 | 30.0% | 984.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 942 | 586 | 202 | 38.61% | 819.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 183 | 370 | 22 | 40.91% | 228.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 934 | 562 | 44 | 45.45% | 784.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 279 | 313 | 25 | 40.0% | 104.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 990 | 523 | 109 | 37.61% | 466.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 569 | 502 | 64 | 39.06% | 460.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 550 | 559 | 6 | 66.67% | 1039.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 813 | 585 | 25 | 48.0% | 612.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 106 | 267 | 4 | 75.0% | 534.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 302 | 290 | 37 | 45.95% | 496.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 590 | 485 | 51 | 39.22% | 900.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 622 | 514 | 57 | 45.61% | 590.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 399 | 377 | 31 | 41.94% | 517.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 169 | 21 | 33.33% | 72.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 792 | 519 | 133 | 45.11% | 615.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 853 | 620 | 40 | 52.5% | 888.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 105 | 192 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 596 | 525 | 69 | 52.17% | 1003.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 755 | 450 | 35 | 40.0% | 268.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 496 | 494 | 28 | 42.86% | 403.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1251 | 693 | 84 | 51.19% | 845.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 237 | 251 | 16 | 31.25% | 680.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 80 | 239 | 14 | 57.14% | 198.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 532 | 539 | 68 | 51.47% | 706.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 186 | 183 | 12 | 58.33% | 504.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 966 | 555 | 109 | 43.12% | 617.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 112 | 25 | 44.0% | 234.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 111 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 198.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1707 | 584 | 5 | 20.0% | 817.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 121 | 49 | 46.94% | 56.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1136 | 753 | 26 | 57.69% | 1018.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1276 | 642 | 73 | 42.47% | 978.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 612 | 448 | 15 | 40.0% | 627.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 213 | 271 | 18 | 33.33% | 343.3 |
| IS | 7 | 792 | 570 | 54 | 46.3% | 847.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 224 | 176 | 22 | 45.45% | 579.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 680 | 623 | 321 | 46.11% | 695.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 88 | 140 | 9 | 33.33% | 80.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 442 | 460 | 16 | 43.75% | 248.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1220 | 580 | 17 | 35.29% | 612.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 199 | 282 | 22 | 40.91% | 211.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 576 | 470 | 30 | 36.67% | 426.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 696 | 560 | 92 | 46.74% | 598.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 919 | 627 | 260 | 45.77% | 808.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 869 | 586 | 13 | 53.85% | 897.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 560 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 940.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 773 | 459 | 10 | 20.0% | 372.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 14 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 969 | 637 | 57 | 47.37% | 692.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1259 | 446 | 7 | 14.29% | 559.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 530 | 356 | 6 | 50.0% | 713.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 880 | 590 | 20 | 35.0% | 837.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24 | 72 | 19 | 47.37% | 59.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 44 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68 | 132 | 11 | 54.55% | 118.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 899 | 596 | 268 | 44.78% | 768.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 128 | 376 | 6 | 66.67% | 301.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 991 | 702 | 102 | 56.86% | 810.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 322 | 11 | 63.64% | 643.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 434 | 449 | 5 | 60.0% | 1638.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 235 | 201 | 6 | 16.67% | 667.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 128 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 97.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 329 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 875.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 609 | 380 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 159 | 235 | 32 | 28.13% | 45.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 189 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 805 | 579 | 117 | 38.46% | 503.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 507 | 559 | 24 | 62.5% | 814.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 25 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 483 | 392 | 23 | 34.78% | 523.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 80 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 613 | 546 | 126 | 42.06% | 452.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 167 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 820.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 175.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 60 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 95.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 457 | 341 | 27 | 40.74% | 719.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 414 | 414 | 20 | 45.0% | 388.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1015 | 614 | 74 | 41.89% | 699.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1019 | 627 | 77 | 41.56% | 685.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 388 | 421 | 51 | 39.22% | 194.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 842 | 630 | 98 | 45.92% | 900.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 377 | 343 | 13 | 46.15% | 761.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 580 | 494 | 68 | 39.71% | 492.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 124 | 228 | 13 | 38.46% | 45.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 681 | 512 | 1 | 0.0% | 1772.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97 | 162 | 31 | 48.39% | 160.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 317 | 390 | 4 | 75.0% | 957.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 546 | 489 | 69 | 43.48% | 664.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1011 | 518 | 108 | 37.04% | 630.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 433 | 494 | 25 | 40.0% | 623.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 521 | 500 | 14 | 35.71% | 378.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 321 | 241 | 5 | 0.0% | 298.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 423 | 413 | 52 | 61.54% | 654.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 353 | 425 | 26 | 50.0% | 320.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 905 | 626 | 56 | 50.0% | 867.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 678 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 1830.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1353 | 789 | 1 | 0.0% | 4977.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 809 | 620 | 83 | 50.6% | 835.4 |