| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37391 | 9 | 40 | 528 | 1028 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 10.67 | 8.93 | 10.0 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 52.87% | 77.78% | 67.5% | 57.39% | 57.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.62 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1397.02 | 4161 | 2015.65 | 2635.01 | 2631.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 2 | 2.48 | 0.83 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641.11 | 1185 | 1185.0 | 1016.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 1708 | 3304 (+2) | 4187 (+2) | 2905 (+18) | 2876 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91 | 90 | 27 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 37.36% | 48.89% | 33.33% | 41.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.61 | 0.78 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1298 | 793 | 432 | 950.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.45 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 1.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 550 | 444 | 308 | 466.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 4.7 | 7.15 | 6.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 120 | 465 | 1782 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 42.5% | 50.54% | 55.67% | 40.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.66 | 1.02 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486 | 1078 | 558 | 1310.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0.66 | 1.31 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479 | 524 | 395 | 480.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.04 | 5.78 | 8.09 | 7.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2037 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3100.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3730 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2682.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4526 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 3423.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lllMeMeDaNlll][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lllMeMeDaNlll.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1873 | 858 | 54 | 59.26% | 2418.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 159 | 190 | 35 | 51.43% | 393.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 119 | 43 | 44.19% | 50.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1601 | 877 | 19 | 57.89% | 1624.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 253 | 422 | 9 | 66.67% | 823.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2378 | 873 | 155 | 49.68% | 1895.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 758 | 432 | 71 | 49.3% | 1420.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1582 | 728 | 53 | 45.28% | 1671.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320 | 329 | 44 | 50.0% | 995.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 426 | 417 | 55 | 52.73% | 799.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1632 | 663 | 84 | 55.95% | 1302.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 765 | 462 | 102 | 44.12% | 1261.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3591 | 930 | 49 | 51.02% | 2195.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 168 | 210 | 23 | 65.22% | 458.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 155 | 18 | 33.33% | 353.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2116 | 1014 | 98 | 58.16% | 2353.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 539 | 514 | 103 | 46.6% | 1107.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 293 | 398 | 64 | 56.25% | 626.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 79 | 12 | 41.67% | 38.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1304 | 694 | 61 | 50.82% | 1512.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 516 | 344 | 94 | 50.0% | 786.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3406 | 1003 | 358 | 60.34% | 3076.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158 | 279 | 17 | 52.94% | 532.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1153 | 574 | 877 | 53.93% | 1423.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 282 | 289 | 32 | 43.75% | 952.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 400 | 269 | 100 | 51.0% | 475.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2713 | 878 | 110 | 51.82% | 2290.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 168 | 21 | 52.38% | 258.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 844 | 407 | 133 | 60.15% | 1129.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3279 | 912 | 179 | 52.51% | 2622.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1734 | 868 | 81 | 58.02% | 2250.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 11 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 66 | 103 | 8 | 37.5% | 5.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3992 | 1255 | 151 | 64.24% | 3410.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2001 | 1031 | 18 | 50.0% | 2491.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 931 | 676 | 28 | 50.0% | 1003.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2298 | 882 | 34 | 41.18% | 2017.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2041 | 834 | 41 | 43.9% | 1991.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2438 | 1154 | 72 | 66.67% | 2568.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 936 | 669 | 50 | 56.0% | 1240.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 138 | 41 | 48.78% | 126.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 309 | 274 | 57 | 42.11% | 474.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 97 | 170 | 12 | 33.33% | 192.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 234 | 282 | 140 | 40.71% | 428.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2904 | 967 | 31 | 61.29% | 2663.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1117 | 489 | 223 | 49.33% | 1213.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1905 | 726 | 583 | 52.32% | 1685.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 185 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1183 | 961 | 2 | 50.0% | 1878.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 747 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 846.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 540 | 316 | 4 | 25.0% | 295.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 627 | 310 | 106 | 44.34% | 667.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 383 | 364 | 657 | 59.67% | 1232.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 439 | 365 | 90 | 45.56% | 660.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2521 | 838 | 68 | 54.41% | 2057.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3895 | 1198 | 37 | 67.57% | 3484.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 595 | 491 | 125 | 44.8% | 805.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 557.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2327 | 1094 | 74 | 60.81% | 3248.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2719 | 974 | 66 | 59.09% | 2728.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2442 | 869 | 159 | 51.57% | 2158.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 580 | 556 | 186 | 54.84% | 993.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1173 | 590 | 233 | 48.93% | 1246.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1520 | 701 | 202 | 53.47% | 1368.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1927 | 1027 | 124 | 59.68% | 2575.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2655 | 1018 | 76 | 63.16% | 2339.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 745 | 511 | 39 | 56.41% | 1215.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66 | 146 | 31 | 54.84% | 140.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2734 | 1019 | 100 | 59.0% | 2865.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 652 | 470 | 125 | 54.4% | 767.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 207 | 421 | 43 | 39.53% | 454.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 337 | 369 | 67 | 50.75% | 628.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2628 | 1156 | 63 | 63.49% | 3378.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92 | 130 | 52 | 40.38% | 56.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1387 | 859 | 1020 | 55.49% | 2030.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1148 | 460 | 584 | 51.2% | 1208.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 332 | 31 | 58.06% | 289.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 836 | 487 | 125 | 47.2% | 997.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2833 | 1083 | 63 | 65.08% | 2554.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 257 | 26 | 34.62% | 235.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2697 | 954 | 51 | 54.9% | 2265.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 167 | 367 | 17 | 47.06% | 466.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291 | 275 | 22 | 50.0% | 694.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 489 | 259 | 118 | 42.37% | 581.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 83 | 172 | 17 | 41.18% | 34.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 561 | 557 | 116 | 46.55% | 984.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 139 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2129 | 1064 | 35 | 51.43% | 3034.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1432 | 1141 | 18 | 61.11% | 4070.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 532.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2617 | 960 | 99 | 58.59% | 2324.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 275 | 247 | 10 | 40.0% | 439.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 50 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 313 | 424 | 6 | 66.67% | 506.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1896 | 1029 | 393 | 58.27% | 2846.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2125 | 865 | 78 | 52.56% | 2490.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 147 | 226 | 9 | 22.22% | 97.1 |
| IS | 7 | 671 | 393 | 318 | 49.37% | 819.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2814 | 1103 | 31 | 61.29% | 2753.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 230 | 231 | 12 | 58.33% | 608.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1796 | 982 | 367 | 56.13% | 2492.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 148 | 206 | 60 | 45.0% | 214.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2729 | 955 | 63 | 52.38% | 2217.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 873 | 515 | 182 | 43.41% | 749.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 719 | 524 | 1813 | 56.32% | 1745.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 423 | 201 | 6 | 0.0% | 709.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 569 | 537 | 52 | 63.46% | 1131.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 49 | 143 | 13 | 61.54% | 191.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 81 | 331 | 3 | 100.0% | 396.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 399 | 331 | 17 | 76.47% | 1220.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 372 | 332 | 66 | 50.0% | 758.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 707 | 391 | 298 | 47.65% | 818.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1208 | 721 | 5 | 60.0% | 2545.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2451 | 759 | 145 | 48.28% | 2201.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1664 | 547 | 574 | 46.69% | 1423.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1397 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2915.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1111 | 551 | 238 | 44.54% | 941.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3195 | 1114 | 113 | 62.83% | 3041.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2188 | 586 | 1548 | 50.32% | 1660.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 370 | 342 | 96 | 42.71% | 480.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2681 | 890 | 69 | 47.83% | 1952.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2109 | 930 | 528 | 53.22% | 2669.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2563 | 1044 | 39 | 51.28% | 2946.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 227 | 19 | 68.42% | 568.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 149 | 195 | 67 | 49.25% | 337.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 154 | 18 | 50.0% | 195.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1662 | 691 | 280 | 54.29% | 1376.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 152 | 53 | 47.17% | 329.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1750 | 825 | 37 | 45.95% | 1948.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1663 | 930 | 13 | 61.54% | 2052.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2685 | 928 | 105 | 52.38% | 2210.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2918 | 907 | 208 | 59.62% | 2422.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 285 | 39 | 56.41% | 352.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 89 | 120 | 15 | 46.67% | 111.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2728 | 1006 | 151 | 58.94% | 2369.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2028 | 945 | 4 | 50.0% | 2300.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 332 | 281 | 178 | 45.51% | 626.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2283 | 759 | 79 | 53.16% | 1787.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 95 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 151 | 231 | 90 | 43.33% | 317.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 87 | 199 | 51 | 52.94% | 145.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 183 | 235 | 60 | 40.0% | 324.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 367 | 299 | 174 | 52.87% | 600.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2826 | 951 | 77 | 48.05% | 1915.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2474 | 934 | 82 | 57.32% | 2189.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1229 | 623 | 93 | 48.39% | 1135.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3228 | 1303 | 148 | 66.89% | 3690.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 349 | 298 | 149 | 51.68% | 479.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 910 | 524 | 118 | 45.76% | 839.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 657 | 385 | 34 | 29.41% | 972.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1874 | 1003 | 24 | 66.67% | 2646.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2912 | 940 | 116 | 52.59% | 2643.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1552 | 913 | 129 | 56.59% | 2293.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2555 | 1001 | 57 | 56.14% | 2336.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1878 | 1081 | 48 | 60.42% | 2661.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1669 | 635 | 107 | 51.4% | 1464.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1370 | 719 | 8 | 50.0% | 1229.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 400 | 109 | 44.95% | 468.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 192 | 11 | 72.73% | 362.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3088 | 933 | 264 | 54.55% | 2889.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 331.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1387 | 685 | 26 | 38.46% | 1542.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3897 | 1121 | 342 | 61.99% | 3275.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1468 | 960 | 15 | 66.67% | 2512.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 427 | 552 | 130 | 48.46% | 709.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2999 | 940 | 168 | 55.36% | 2661.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 153 | 200 | 143 | 51.05% | 745.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 862 | 615 | 171 | 54.39% | 993.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3158 | 1141 | 111 | 54.05% | 2294.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1451 | 803 | 20 | 55.0% | 2124.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1684 | 865 | 32 | 65.63% | 1572.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1427 | 726 | 118 | 50.0% | 1479.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 254 | 237 | 59 | 47.46% | 508.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3168 | 920 | 264 | 59.09% | 2864.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1258 | 910 | 199 | 49.25% | 2136.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1165 | 516 | 361 | 49.58% | 1208.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1373 | 712 | 102 | 55.88% | 1737.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1943 | 1121 | 13 | 61.54% | 2327.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 274 | 294 | 6 | 33.33% | 730.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 94 | 138 | 27 | 48.15% | 147.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 491 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1203.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 875 | 573 | 484 | 55.58% | 1314.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2141 | 698 | 299 | 49.83% | 1693.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 394 | 311 | 184 | 46.2% | 697.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1807 | 998 | 299 | 55.18% | 2301.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 269 | 246 | 204 | 43.14% | 256.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 962 | 805 | 3 | 66.67% | 1163.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1968 | 912 | 54 | 66.67% | 2525.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 202 | 427 | 8 | 62.5% | 562.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 538 | 317 | 199 | 48.24% | 588.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 792 | 647 | 231 | 53.68% | 1056.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2585 | 849 | 155 | 50.32% | 2350.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2308 | 943 | 25 | 52.0% | 2395.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 875 | 514 | 137 | 46.72% | 939.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 596 | 359 | 299 | 52.51% | 968.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1459 | 816 | 12 | 66.67% | 1599.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1536 | 611 | 5 | 20.0% | 1642.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1368 | 868 | 236 | 55.51% | 2379.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 704 | 570 | 228 | 51.75% | 962.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3858 | 1302 | 74 | 67.57% | 3531.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 165 | 30 | 46.67% | 252.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2879 | 1063 | 175 | 54.86% | 2411.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2229 | 864 | 75 | 49.33% | 2262.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1082 | 666 | 5 | 60.0% | 2944.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1177 | 536 | 323 | 50.15% | 1009.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 123 | 42 | 45.24% | 142.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 136 | 142 | 9 | 33.33% | 482.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2067 | 950 | 89 | 51.69% | 2571.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 123 | 306 | 23 | 56.52% | 303.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 230 | 64 | 56.25% | 391.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 786 | 413 | 236 | 44.07% | 770.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 898 | 426 | 38 | 52.63% | 1173.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1381 | 629 | 171 | 49.12% | 1100.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 104 | 31 | 54.84% | 169.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 32 | 111 | 16 | 31.25% | 1.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2763 | 1040 | 251 | 58.96% | 2681.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1337 | 1139 | 13 | 69.23% | 2636.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 226 | 200 | 9 | 44.44% | 398.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 538 | 461 | 160 | 58.75% | 1112.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 837 | 402 | 7 | 42.86% | 1368.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2814 | 1053 | 77 | 61.04% | 2889.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 319 | 267 | 82 | 50.0% | 561.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 587 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2817 | 904 | 208 | 57.21% | 2710.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 142 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 646.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 492 | 406 | 32 | 46.88% | 794.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 618 | 350 | 59 | 54.24% | 968.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3317 | 927 | 229 | 55.46% | 2875.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1969 | 941 | 86 | 60.47% | 2170.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1994 | 1006 | 36 | 63.89% | 2231.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 161 | 16 | 68.75% | 452.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 51 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 177 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2336 | 1006 | 6 | 66.67% | 2905.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1829 | 954 | 49 | 59.18% | 2316.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 190 | 18 | 27.78% | 327.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2350 | 966 | 59 | 57.63% | 2564.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1913 | 977 | 19 | 57.89% | 2153.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2887 | 1106 | 29 | 65.52% | 2257.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1332 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 2025.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 405 | 19 | 63.16% | 677.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 265 | 467 | 69 | 52.17% | 680.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 220 | 212 | 37 | 62.16% | 776.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3065 | 912 | 37 | 43.24% | 2989.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3820 | 1097 | 198 | 55.56% | 3156.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 293 | 409 | 10 | 50.0% | 665.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 35 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 429.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1339 | 550 | 265 | 45.66% | 1121.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 821 | 525 | 225 | 49.33% | 744.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 351 | 231 | 211 | 46.45% | 631.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 966 | 531 | 41 | 63.41% | 1404.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2221 | 985 | 67 | 55.22% | 2499.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1496 | 649 | 252 | 50.79% | 1486.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 683 | 545 | 27 | 44.44% | 909.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 883 | 611 | 522 | 44.06% | 955.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1422 | 814 | 57 | 56.14% | 1718.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 128 | 190 | 8 | 62.5% | 496.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 118 | 134 | 15 | 46.67% | 315.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 295 | 291 | 102 | 45.1% | 491.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 143 | 221 | 68 | 52.94% | 250.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 704 | 457 | 1468 | 59.47% | 1659.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 508 | 687 | 4 | 75.0% | 1216.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 290 | 246 | 60 | 61.67% | 628.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1791 | 635 | 29 | 44.83% | 1528.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2390 | 929 | 104 | 50.0% | 2348.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 681 | 446 | 185 | 47.03% | 914.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 626 | 389 | 115 | 52.17% | 1116.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1310 | 805 | 29 | 68.97% | 1659.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 319 | 251 | 15 | 53.33% | 678.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1498 | 780 | 141 | 56.03% | 1355.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 266 | 167 | 47.9% | 376.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 935 | 606 | 39 | 61.54% | 2051.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 71 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 325 | 366 | 28 | 46.43% | 740.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2514 | 973 | 44 | 63.64% | 2771.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 192 | 200 | 49 | 55.1% | 367.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 104 | 197 | 5 | 40.0% | 273.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 682 | 633 | 93 | 54.84% | 1112.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1811 | 824 | 10 | 40.0% | 2272.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 156 | 7 | 28.57% | 244.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 841 | 433 | 88 | 51.14% | 1075.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3412 | 1107 | 158 | 55.06% | 2734.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2280 | 962 | 28 | 46.43% | 2287.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1174 | 694 | 48 | 52.08% | 1300.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1649 | 819 | 30 | 46.67% | 1766.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3457 | 1074 | 41 | 53.66% | 2485.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 786 | 875 | 856 | 54.32% | 1753.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 987 | 833 | 179 | 54.75% | 2095.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1336 | 942 | 13 | 76.92% | 2839.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 427 | 294 | 197 | 44.67% | 590.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2294 | 1045 | 39 | 66.67% | 2424.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 609 | 318 | 199 | 45.23% | 649.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 580 | 346 | 223 | 50.67% | 700.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 879 | 672 | 23 | 65.22% | 1627.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 180 | 207 | 89 | 49.44% | 331.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2885 | 986 | 65 | 56.92% | 2905.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2876 | 944 | 259 | 53.67% | 2577.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245 | 305 | 55 | 50.91% | 423.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 82 | 310 | 8 | 50.0% | 144.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3326 | 1134 | 100 | 67.0% | 2642.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 66 | 152 | 5 | 100.0% | 338.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 177 | 295 | 61 | 49.18% | 332.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 482 | 416 | 62 | 54.84% | 1356.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 834 | 363 | 696 | 45.4% | 916.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 116 | 181 | 17 | 52.94% | 224.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 527 | 623 | 151 | 51.66% | 929.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 459 | 358 | 25 | 68.0% | 1487.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2235 | 1062 | 50 | 62.0% | 2548.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 141 | 128 | 9 | 33.33% | 346.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3103 | 1083 | 66 | 62.12% | 3327.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2749 | 1143 | 14 | 64.29% | 2960.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1245 | 719 | 363 | 53.72% | 1066.7 |