| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1521 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 192 | 0 | 0 | 192 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1785 | 0 | 0 | 1785.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 0 | 0 | 639.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 139 | 151 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 51.8% | 54.97% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1771 | 1293 | 0 | 1517.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810 | 758 | 0 | 789.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.97 | 7.99 | 0.0 | 6.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=liquisanchez][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/liquisanchez.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 121 | 143 | 11 | 27.27% | 309.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 137 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 453.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1933 | 1037 | 56 | 55.36% | 2524.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 481 | 442 | 32 | 56.25% | 773.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 851 | 687 | 21 | 47.62% | 1429.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 765 | 632 | 36 | 47.22% | 825.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 128 | 189 | 5 | 60.0% | 245.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 249 | 143 | 27 | 48.15% | 1395.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 412 | 370 | 19 | 36.84% | 614.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1545 | 765 | 19 | 26.32% | 1479.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1564 | 958 | 56 | 66.07% | 1983.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 284 | 19 | 42.11% | 658.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 444 | 301 | 128 | 38.28% | 464.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 645 | 645 | 4 | 100.0% | 1862.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131 | 127 | 11 | 63.64% | 757.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 117 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1633 | 1042 | 25 | 64.0% | 2518.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131 | 176 | 12 | 75.0% | 416.1 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 388 | 354 | 10 | 10.0% | 1282.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 314 | 312 | 17 | 35.29% | 527.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1512 | 831 | 32 | 50.0% | 1687.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1940 | 976 | 38 | 55.26% | 2711.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 327 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 1742.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 588 | 487 | 47 | 34.04% | 361.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 80 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1662 | 732 | 512 | 50.39% | 1279.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1802 | 990 | 43 | 55.81% | 2355.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 314.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 502 | 537 | 14 | 64.29% | 961.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 479.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2838 | 946 | 124 | 56.45% | 2591.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2826 | 974 | 30 | 53.33% | 2281.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1849 | 703 | 305 | 50.82% | 1507.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 481 | 517 | 11 | 45.45% | 555.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 261 | 54 | 44.44% | 434.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 618 | 396 | 14 | 21.43% | 645.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1203 | 717 | 307 | 52.44% | 1274.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 3640 | 890 | 1 | 0.0% | 5085.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 79 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 263.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1489 | 858 | 32 | 62.5% | 1618.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 339 | 233 | 3 | 0.0% | 841.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 82 | 5 | 40.0% | 420.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 436 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1328 | 779 | 293 | 47.44% | 1500.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 685 | 342 | 120 | 42.5% | 456.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3278 | 1043 | 247 | 62.75% | 3056.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1773 | 875 | 20 | 60.0% | 2541.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1726 | 936 | 27 | 59.26% | 2240.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 566 | 493 | 79 | 50.63% | 601.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 329 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1288.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 556 | 467 | 25 | 40.0% | 833.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1835 | 821 | 125 | 48.0% | 1637.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1650 | 850 | 58 | 55.17% | 1544.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 452 | 481 | 205 | 40.98% | 357.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1322 | 861 | 40 | 60.0% | 1496.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1654 | 1086 | 12 | 83.33% | 4490.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 442 | 286 | 19 | 47.37% | 420.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 323 | 331 | 39 | 33.33% | 254.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 583 | 422 | 147 | 48.3% | 453.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 202 | 310 | 15 | 53.33% | 425.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 780 | 691 | 7 | 85.71% | 1456.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 201 | 204 | 53 | 37.74% | 478.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 266 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 1017.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1598 | 679 | 10 | 30.0% | 877.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 129 | 140 | 4 | 50.0% | 342.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 241 | 327 | 32 | 40.63% | 670.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2294 | 1112 | 210 | 61.43% | 2795.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2142 | 817 | 250 | 54.0% | 1552.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 666 | 810 | 1 | 100.0% | 1147.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 392 | 626 | 2 | 100.0% | 958.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 477 | 497 | 57 | 42.11% | 485.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 146 | 188 | 17 | 29.41% | 167.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1137 | 720 | 210 | 50.48% | 1121.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 539 | 396 | 238 | 48.32% | 506.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 149 | 244 | 5 | 60.0% | 369.2 |
| IS | 7 | 978 | 731 | 21 | 52.38% | 1332.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1218 | 628 | 89 | 38.2% | 863.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 946 | 550 | 28 | 42.86% | 1648.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2356 | 803 | 660 | 51.82% | 1759.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 111 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 147 | 12 | 50.0% | 537.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2464 | 872 | 84 | 60.71% | 2770.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1143 | 571 | 4 | 0.0% | 1405.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2445 | 959 | 110 | 61.82% | 2387.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 36 | 130 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1922 | 932 | 46 | 54.35% | 3109.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1064 | 655 | 31 | 35.48% | 978.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 624 | 608 | 96 | 52.08% | 704.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 240 | 242 | 9 | 44.44% | 325.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2745 | 1014 | 115 | 49.57% | 2897.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2714 | 1131 | 56 | 67.86% | 3086.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 169 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 374.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 312 | 278 | 35 | 54.29% | 612.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 671.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1197 | 906 | 6 | 66.67% | 2536.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 804 | 675 | 35 | 48.57% | 968.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 308 | 303 | 85 | 47.06% | 408.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175 | 131 | 16 | 43.75% | 694.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 204 | 358 | 13 | 38.46% | 237.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 307 | 282 | 16 | 25.0% | 609.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 397 | 241 | 18 | 50.0% | 1102.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1695 | 927 | 17 | 47.06% | 4620.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1244 | 724 | 9 | 44.44% | 1694.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 365 | 304 | 7 | 28.57% | 1158.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2448 | 719 | 60 | 53.33% | 2045.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 397 | 388 | 38 | 50.0% | 643.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 275 | 516 | 15 | 53.33% | 1660.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1284 | 822 | 5 | 60.0% | 2815.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 924 | 682 | 80 | 52.5% | 983.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 3485 | 1348 | 6 | 66.67% | 4276.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 594 | 503 | 40 | 40.0% | 749.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 435 | 310 | 28 | 60.71% | 919.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1976 | 1121 | 4 | 75.0% | 2211.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1144 | 846 | 19 | 57.89% | 1127.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 277 | 226 | 22 | 40.91% | 685.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1171 | 675 | 13 | 38.46% | 1122.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 696 | 585 | 33 | 48.48% | 851.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 42 | 197 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1765 | 779 | 11 | 54.55% | 1338.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 210 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 438.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 51 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1678 | 1008 | 51 | 62.75% | 2082.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283 | 259 | 22 | 45.45% | 588.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1108 | 867 | 20 | 45.0% | 2666.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1246 | 704 | 77 | 55.84% | 947.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2435 | 929 | 284 | 57.75% | 2216.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 165 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 391 | 440 | 109 | 49.54% | 467.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 415 | 444 | 36 | 52.78% | 1070.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 953 | 796 | 216 | 47.22% | 1949.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1216 | 814 | 27 | 48.15% | 1527.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 387 | 311 | 52 | 46.15% | 449.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 106 | 8 | 37.5% | 239.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 695 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2954.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2213 | 890 | 7 | 28.57% | 2474.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 273 | 404 | 4 | 50.0% | 205.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 299 | 270 | 31 | 35.48% | 179.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 476 | 570 | 3 | 100.0% | 1703.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 707 | 494 | 13 | 15.38% | 551.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1069 | 819 | 37 | 64.86% | 1440.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2734 | 915 | 334 | 52.4% | 2431.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 149 | 146 | 17 | 58.82% | 667.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 277 | 288 | 97 | 40.21% | 504.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 450 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 710.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1422 | 650 | 10 | 30.0% | 1098.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2269 | 961 | 61 | 49.18% | 2406.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2048 | 1046 | 60 | 60.0% | 2820.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 136 | 211 | 3 | 33.33% | 226.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 429 | 323 | 116 | 50.86% | 357.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1434 | 843 | 151 | 58.94% | 1766.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 241 | 180 | 8 | 50.0% | 507.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 957 | 1205 | 30 | 70.0% | 2533.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1624 | 1026 | 31 | 61.29% | 2860.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1162 | 673 | 154 | 44.16% | 848.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2450 | 842 | 89 | 46.07% | 2158.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2027 | 985 | 45 | 48.89% | 2712.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1854 | 1116 | 9 | 55.56% | 3008.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 711 | 480 | 79 | 41.77% | 879.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 567 | 615 | 3 | 100.0% | 2001.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2639 | 871 | 38 | 50.0% | 2374.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1455 | 855 | 9 | 66.67% | 4072.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 901 | 800 | 32 | 65.63% | 1948.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 360 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 1735.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 539 | 518 | 121 | 46.28% | 836.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2294 | 963 | 27 | 59.26% | 2365.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1060 | 724 | 6 | 33.33% | 1310.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1718 | 754 | 5 | 40.0% | 1399.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2115 | 876 | 127 | 57.48% | 1859.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1492 | 709 | 35 | 40.0% | 1109.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1911 | 1032 | 57 | 59.65% | 2598.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1470 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 2792.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 867 | 657 | 147 | 51.7% | 684.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 497 | 430 | 93 | 39.78% | 1185.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1310 | 691 | 50 | 38.0% | 1042.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 578 | 433 | 56 | 32.14% | 326.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 556 | 329 | 52 | 44.23% | 844.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1819 | 854 | 283 | 56.54% | 2035.0 |