| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69583 | 67 | 98 | 580 | 1119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 8.43 | 8.3 | 9.18 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 54.09% | 52.24% | 54.08% | 53.97% | 55.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.4 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1662.96 | 2113 | 2054.26 | 1954.69 | 1936.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.56 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.14 | 922 | 930.0 | 851.0 | 879.0 |
| WN8 | 1987 | 2255 (+1) | 2373 (+1) | 2018 (+1) | 2150 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 578 | 113 | 65 | 910 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 58.13% | 52.21% | 61.54% | 57.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.65 | 0.94 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445 | 1037 | 534 | 1247.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584 | 547 | 404 | 560.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 5.77 | 8.83 | 7.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 416 | 449 | 128 | 114 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 41.11% | 56.35% | 65.63% | 46.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.79 | 1.11 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1666 | 1286 | 516 | 1637.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.07 | 1.42 | 0.75 | 1.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641 | 594 | 412 | 390.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 6.85 | 8.54 | 8.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2033 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1683.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3455 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2298.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1625 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1250.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2058 | 27 | 51 | 52.94% | 2413.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3199 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2137.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=liinis999][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/liinis999.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 645 | 635 | 136 | 48.53% | 1068.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 357 | 471 | 4 | 50.0% | 1361.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 184 | 35 | 62.86% | 280.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1031 | 496 | 99 | 58.59% | 2336.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1744 | 866 | 23 | 52.17% | 1030.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2369 | 914 | 468 | 55.13% | 2068.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 621 | 662 | 2 | 100.0% | 989.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1273 | 681 | 202 | 48.51% | 1385.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1492 | 824 | 78 | 47.44% | 2078.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 890 | 478 | 6 | 50.0% | 690.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 687 | 437 | 48 | 62.5% | 1702.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1537 | 649 | 175 | 60.57% | 2092.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 643 | 495 | 6 | 50.0% | 1596.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 143 | 30 | 43.33% | 170.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2378 | 912 | 1708 | 58.78% | 2217.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1164 | 908 | 42 | 59.52% | 2205.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 469 | 326 | 114 | 44.74% | 628.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1610 | 688 | 61 | 40.98% | 1211.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1302 | 596 | 844 | 58.18% | 2212.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2290 | 625 | 791 | 51.58% | 1907.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1981 | 843 | 382 | 53.93% | 2304.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1627 | 690 | 3369 | 58.98% | 2326.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1298 | 632 | 446 | 55.61% | 1681.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 443 | 480 | 45 | 64.44% | 1331.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 145 | 133 | 15 | 46.67% | 359.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 662 | 545 | 41 | 70.73% | 1261.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1900 | 901 | 463 | 54.64% | 2154.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 777 | 563 | 135 | 63.7% | 2747.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 275 | 310 | 16 | 68.75% | 1036.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1100 | 689 | 113 | 62.83% | 1728.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1500 | 614 | 286 | 54.2% | 2359.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 634 | 445 | 59 | 52.54% | 1689.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1448 | 814 | 965 | 53.47% | 1756.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2430 | 711 | 292 | 55.48% | 3326.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1816 | 690 | 215 | 59.07% | 2637.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2124 | 680 | 1853 | 53.16% | 1955.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2285 | 737 | 5462 | 53.37% | 2408.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 765 | 587 | 26 | 46.15% | 810.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 139 | 168 | 5 | 60.0% | 495.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1322 | 899 | 15 | 60.0% | 2802.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 226 | 354 | 7 | 57.14% | 1058.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2206 | 972 | 101 | 66.34% | 1953.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 191 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2284 | 723 | 2435 | 53.68% | 1818.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2905 | 917 | 438 | 53.42% | 2052.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 844 | 530 | 82 | 46.34% | 1429.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 826 | 779 | 167 | 53.89% | 1304.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1978 | 659 | 179 | 49.72% | 1512.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1577 | 650 | 246 | 54.88% | 2713.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 155 | 220 | 6 | 83.33% | 1097.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 424 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1836.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1309 | 489 | 241 | 49.38% | 1297.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 132 | 12 | 41.67% | 180.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 957 | 745 | 109 | 52.29% | 1635.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 520 | 358 | 42 | 59.52% | 1176.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1655 | 1046 | 123 | 61.79% | 1843.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2420 | 623 | 897 | 54.52% | 2135.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1296 | 615 | 16 | 43.75% | 1037.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 845 | 641 | 31 | 48.39% | 1336.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1873 | 682 | 355 | 56.62% | 1958.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1405 | 622 | 711 | 55.27% | 2611.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1469 | 664 | 785 | 54.65% | 2055.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1208 | 567 | 193 | 58.03% | 2444.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1633 | 720 | 23 | 43.48% | 1525.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 120 | 59 | 44.07% | 42.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 171 | 183 | 33 | 39.39% | 246.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2409 | 1074 | 11 | 63.64% | 2071.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1484 | 883 | 71 | 56.34% | 1770.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 344 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 779 | 285 | 286 | 52.8% | 1235.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 526 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 3805.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1510 | 603 | 242 | 51.24% | 1825.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1601 | 770 | 16 | 43.75% | 1531.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 81 | 7 | 28.57% | 25.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 561 | 652 | 57 | 61.4% | 1943.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 904 | 654 | 55 | 54.55% | 1815.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2419 | 821 | 15 | 66.67% | 1666.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 748 | 365 | 263 | 53.23% | 1023.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1407 | 860 | 92 | 60.87% | 2201.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 904 | 694 | 36 | 52.78% | 1842.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 724 | 703 | 97 | 57.73% | 1881.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1832 | 933 | 105 | 57.14% | 1759.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 106 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2424 | 1029 | 35 | 60.0% | 2394.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 946 | 564 | 119 | 47.9% | 2453.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1074 | 647 | 84 | 54.76% | 1592.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2274 | 955 | 153 | 57.52% | 1993.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1567 | 602 | 208 | 45.19% | 1074.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2067 | 624 | 314 | 53.82% | 1482.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 377 | 223 | 265 | 43.4% | 438.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 735 | 1901 | 52.97% | 2341.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 125 | 218 | 66 | 46.97% | 233.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2159 | 804 | 124 | 47.58% | 1469.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 336 | 394 | 4 | 75.0% | 1376.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 560 | 537 | 51 | 56.86% | 1931.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1006 | 528 | 35 | 54.29% | 1362.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1435 | 500 | 17 | 47.06% | 1419.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 69 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 90.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 282 | 171 | 97 | 48.45% | 945.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2343 | 748 | 1392 | 53.95% | 2222.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155 | 95 | 4 | 0.0% | 482.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 93 | 132 | 98 | 43.88% | 36.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 153 | 126 | 36 | 50.0% | 402.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 117 | 61 | 45.9% | 217.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 382 | 340 | 22 | 68.18% | 1541.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1358 | 623 | 418 | 56.94% | 2347.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2230 | 813 | 173 | 50.29% | 1942.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1795 | 901 | 219 | 56.62% | 1962.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 160 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2182 | 893 | 132 | 56.82% | 1640.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1260 | 653 | 176 | 59.09% | 2749.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1767 | 775 | 86 | 47.67% | 1263.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 736 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 2828.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 158 | 79 | 36.71% | 1.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 169 | 80 | 52.5% | 180.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1709 | 549 | 247 | 52.23% | 2058.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 641 | 496 | 2 | 0.0% | 835.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 334 | 291 | 108 | 52.78% | 581.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1494 | 424 | 594 | 46.63% | 1583.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 721 | 374 | 220 | 47.27% | 872.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1266 | 379 | 1498 | 48.46% | 1811.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2290 | 723 | 290 | 60.34% | 2841.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1531 | 577 | 189 | 51.85% | 1887.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2422 | 769 | 767 | 55.41% | 2408.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 878 | 588 | 37 | 40.54% | 842.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1124 | 763 | 100 | 61.0% | 1957.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1982 | 651 | 310 | 55.48% | 1966.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 570 | 504 | 195 | 49.74% | 1848.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 835 | 664 | 331 | 44.41% | 837.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 211 | 229 | 88 | 50.0% | 402.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2241 | 888 | 12 | 50.0% | 1868.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 902 | 543 | 99 | 45.45% | 1369.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1575 | 896 | 18 | 61.11% | 1118.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1500 | 795 | 8 | 62.5% | 1045.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44 | 98 | 49 | 34.69% | 0.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 579 | 129 | 46.51% | 1283.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1353 | 634 | 245 | 60.0% | 2423.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 275 | 185 | 286 | 45.45% | 437.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1754 | 570 | 41 | 24.39% | 936.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2308 | 626 | 244 | 53.69% | 2173.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 243 | 215 | 33 | 51.52% | 520.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 103 | 172 | 55 | 56.36% | 306.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 45 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 448 | 318 | 52 | 50.0% | 1123.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1896 | 658 | 102 | 44.12% | 1314.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 566 | 376 | 141 | 54.61% | 1131.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1454 | 851 | 594 | 53.87% | 2136.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 138 | 191 | 209 | 47.37% | 73.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 793 | 720 | 55 | 63.64% | 2008.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 732 | 472 | 25 | 64.0% | 1546.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1345 | 703 | 29 | 41.38% | 1163.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135 | 224 | 39 | 64.1% | 707.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 146 | 417 | 8 | 62.5% | 302.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 938 | 450 | 19 | 47.37% | 1190.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1753 | 953 | 1288 | 58.54% | 2184.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 744.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2446 | 710 | 363 | 56.47% | 2275.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 985 | 576 | 18 | 77.78% | 1915.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 947 | 481 | 4787 | 56.05% | 1977.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2026 | 904 | 121 | 52.07% | 2108.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 288 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1368 | 764 | 30 | 36.67% | 1270.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1586 | 823 | 34 | 44.12% | 1450.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 713 | 395 | 995 | 51.36% | 812.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1509 | 742 | 4 | 25.0% | 576.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1976 | 874 | 87 | 50.57% | 2008.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1749 | 862 | 160 | 55.0% | 1697.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 158 | 39 | 46.15% | 276.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 764 | 601 | 10 | 60.0% | 1847.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 109 | 12 | 50.0% | 193.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 169 | 259 | 10 | 50.0% | 393.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 312 | 369 | 36 | 69.44% | 1211.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1621 | 490 | 1214 | 49.26% | 1601.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 190.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 153 | 11 | 27.27% | 99.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 72 | 90 | 57 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 151 | 197 | 41 | 56.1% | 625.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 410 | 282 | 11 | 36.36% | 1188.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 221 | 338 | 253 | 51.38% | 293.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1072 | 683 | 275 | 54.91% | 2559.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1820 | 724 | 523 | 53.35% | 1571.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2008 | 885 | 129 | 56.59% | 1788.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 771 | 565 | 77 | 61.04% | 1535.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 71.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 940 | 631 | 459 | 56.64% | 2385.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 167 | 6 | 83.33% | 345.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2306 | 730 | 2317 | 53.65% | 2245.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 943 | 480 | 48 | 56.25% | 1795.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 19 | 66 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1804 | 692 | 181 | 54.14% | 1993.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1049 | 460 | 139 | 56.12% | 1750.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2306 | 630 | 314 | 54.14% | 2807.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2013 | 1076 | 8 | 75.0% | 1418.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1878 | 893 | 382 | 57.33% | 2153.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 308 | 285 | 28 | 53.57% | 743.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1747 | 758 | 704 | 55.97% | 2239.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1857 | 903 | 9 | 44.44% | 2184.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2041 | 827 | 403 | 48.88% | 1661.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2563 | 959 | 122 | 59.02% | 1882.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 481 | 212 | 2 | 0.0% | 912.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 992 | 741 | 13 | 53.85% | 1590.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 628 | 255 | 254 | 51.18% | 1431.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1146 | 692 | 99 | 57.58% | 2158.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1536 | 638 | 246 | 56.91% | 2293.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1248 | 476 | 399 | 50.88% | 1138.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1608 | 873 | 7 | 57.14% | 1488.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 139 | 242 | 172 | 52.33% | 860.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 103 | 143 | 7 | 71.43% | 688.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1982 | 687 | 21 | 42.86% | 1260.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 188 | 14 | 57.14% | 314.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 949 | 632 | 52 | 50.0% | 1027.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 955 | 661 | 34 | 44.12% | 1727.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 69 | 126 | 177 | 43.5% | 41.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 914 | 567 | 1489 | 52.38% | 1506.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1250 | 649 | 752 | 59.44% | 2242.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1703 | 718 | 158 | 49.37% | 1568.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 303 | 191 | 43.98% | 636.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 62 | 130 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2322 | 603 | 362 | 61.05% | 2656.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2268 | 888 | 638 | 59.56% | 2011.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1379 | 747 | 98 | 63.27% | 2372.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1466 | 694 | 1208 | 57.78% | 2478.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1907 | 818 | 390 | 55.9% | 1650.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 452 | 387 | 15 | 60.0% | 1511.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 890 | 341 | 14 | 21.43% | 613.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 814 | 460 | 101 | 53.47% | 1534.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 688 | 531 | 87 | 51.72% | 2957.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 674 | 560 | 28 | 57.14% | 1857.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 864 | 640 | 80 | 62.5% | 1958.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2128 | 827 | 271 | 64.58% | 3071.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1412 | 833 | 59 | 59.32% | 2281.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1767 | 683 | 392 | 60.2% | 2063.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2171 | 1143 | 14 | 50.0% | 2955.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2354 | 757 | 2015 | 52.41% | 2472.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2152 | 707 | 871 | 49.6% | 2092.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1758 | 927 | 111 | 60.36% | 1824.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2337 | 891 | 106 | 50.94% | 1431.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 213 | 353 | 5 | 80.0% | 1331.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 559 | 393 | 44 | 56.82% | 1918.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 742 | 749 | 12 | 58.33% | 1618.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 150 | 259 | 267 | 48.31% | 201.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2093 | 611 | 370 | 55.14% | 2463.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 308 | 327 | 10 | 30.0% | 459.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134 | 216 | 12 | 41.67% | 182.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 887 | 632 | 116 | 49.14% | 1882.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1442 | 857 | 125 | 58.4% | 1972.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 216 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 876.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 324 | 265 | 268 | 47.39% | 299.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 456 | 610 | 6 | 50.0% | 1150.4 |