| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73776 | 0 | 108 | 792 | 1596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 0.0 | 9.93 | 9.24 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 56.13% | 0.0% | 54.63% | 53.79% | 53.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.64 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1604.4 | 0 | 2596.08 | 2185.22 | 2154.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768.57 | 0 | 877.0 | 939.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 1974 | 0 | 2464 (+1) | 2388 (+6) | 2277 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1014 | 213 | 21 | 1287 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 62.03% | 61.03% | 76.19% | 62.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492 | 1134 | 461 | 1408.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.45 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609 | 543 | 484 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 6.0 | 4.81 | 7.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1082 | 438 | 5 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 48.52% | 65.3% | 60.0% | 36.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.32 | 1.4 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1711 | 1103 | 366 | 1317.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.2 | 2.66 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763 | 794 | 548 | 393.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 5.63 | 4.2 | 7.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=life_ua1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/life_ua1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1339 | 709 | 134 | 55.22% | 1797.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2334 | 866 | 143 | 53.15% | 1972.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1669 | 878 | 33 | 63.64% | 2262.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1404 | 946 | 83 | 61.45% | 1577.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1492 | 779 | 20 | 60.0% | 1415.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 635 | 470 | 24 | 37.5% | 1242.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1325 | 849 | 193 | 61.66% | 2014.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2577 | 938 | 86 | 59.3% | 2007.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2345 | 882 | 681 | 52.13% | 2111.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1021 | 674 | 55 | 50.91% | 1392.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 447 | 298 | 276 | 44.93% | 588.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1396 | 771 | 81 | 48.15% | 2271.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 424 | 135 | 48.89% | 142.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1534 | 890 | 1403 | 58.23% | 2415.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 952 | 515 | 59 | 52.54% | 2119.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2053 | 790 | 327 | 55.05% | 1702.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2707 | 875 | 375 | 55.73% | 2208.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2197 | 825 | 133 | 49.62% | 1478.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 670 | 592 | 180 | 49.44% | 1048.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1259 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1306.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2948 | 952 | 223 | 48.43% | 1878.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 948 | 854 | 92 | 58.7% | 1485.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2129 | 887 | 120 | 51.67% | 1450.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 256 | 351 | 18 | 22.22% | 537.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 497 | 464 | 26 | 57.69% | 1626.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1264 | 697 | 160 | 61.88% | 2225.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2164 | 863 | 94 | 50.0% | 1684.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2320 | 885 | 3 | 33.33% | 2220.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1953 | 874 | 84 | 50.0% | 1898.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1080 | 803 | 47 | 55.32% | 1565.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 995 | 816 | 3 | 66.67% | 772.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 720 | 629 | 12 | 50.0% | 1357.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 730 | 442 | 147 | 42.18% | 833.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2142 | 935 | 47 | 57.45% | 1890.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 942 | 596 | 175 | 48.57% | 1847.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 983 | 707 | 73 | 47.95% | 1070.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2078 | 824 | 715 | 63.08% | 1933.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2353 | 751 | 277 | 57.4% | 2651.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2368 | 765 | 532 | 55.83% | 1999.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 744 | 649 | 319 | 52.66% | 968.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 835 | 856 | 36 | 61.11% | 1717.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 942 | 667 | 11 | 63.64% | 1281.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 30 | 312 | 12 | 58.33% | 186.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 191 | 83 | 45.78% | 266.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 952 | 781 | 82 | 58.54% | 1721.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 855 | 667 | 72 | 52.78% | 1811.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1615 | 745 | 190 | 47.37% | 1434.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 162 | 152 | 14 | 35.71% | 284.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1378 | 837 | 198 | 52.02% | 1870.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 451 | 442 | 8 | 50.0% | 480.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1828 | 668 | 47 | 51.06% | 1276.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1273 | 718 | 262 | 53.05% | 1740.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1134 | 708 | 293 | 48.81% | 1500.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 781 | 903 | 301 | 57.14% | 1760.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2200 | 727 | 625 | 59.84% | 2265.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1280 | 896 | 35 | 57.14% | 1968.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 292 | 703 | 1 | 100.0% | 1382.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 392 | 579 | 57 | 49.12% | 1033.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2198 | 927 | 14 | 57.14% | 2635.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2400 | 891 | 118 | 50.85% | 1868.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2298 | 806 | 278 | 56.47% | 2063.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1404 | 796 | 223 | 54.26% | 2106.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 808 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 1712.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1972 | 869 | 37 | 51.35% | 1824.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1741 | 903 | 85 | 52.94% | 1684.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1774 | 846 | 336 | 55.06% | 1934.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1969 | 826 | 329 | 55.32% | 2459.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 529 | 668 | 7 | 85.71% | 2225.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 279 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 1014.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 449 | 680 | 63 | 68.25% | 979.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2039 | 835 | 61 | 50.82% | 1751.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2286 | 928 | 60 | 58.33% | 2249.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2743 | 779 | 280 | 55.36% | 2569.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 311 | 556 | 61 | 50.82% | 1630.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2206 | 1190 | 38 | 68.42% | 2176.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1066 | 684 | 153 | 50.33% | 1709.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2316 | 1069 | 18 | 66.67% | 1620.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2105 | 993 | 48 | 56.25% | 2080.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508 | 386 | 80 | 63.75% | 1552.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 640 | 569 | 36 | 47.22% | 850.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 236 | 370 | 60 | 51.67% | 488.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1364 | 864 | 226 | 60.18% | 2307.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 273 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 902.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1465 | 881 | 14 | 71.43% | 1401.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2462 | 919 | 223 | 49.78% | 1677.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1160 | 762 | 131 | 49.62% | 1602.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1614 | 874 | 58 | 48.28% | 2111.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1072 | 762 | 24 | 58.33% | 2059.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2653 | 927 | 326 | 61.04% | 2025.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1485 | 787 | 80 | 52.5% | 1459.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2553 | 1130 | 21 | 66.67% | 2563.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2211 | 1032 | 11 | 72.73% | 1646.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 333 | 262 | 4 | 25.0% | 2183.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1677 | 1090 | 7 | 85.71% | 1475.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 810 | 686 | 94 | 53.19% | 1710.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1952 | 805 | 40 | 40.0% | 2149.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1412 | 920 | 140 | 71.43% | 2287.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1785 | 821 | 47 | 51.06% | 1544.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1982 | 836 | 98 | 52.04% | 1791.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 255 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1550 | 737 | 273 | 49.08% | 1797.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1738 | 881 | 159 | 59.12% | 1738.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1662 | 659 | 401 | 54.86% | 2512.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1197 | 898 | 9 | 55.56% | 2042.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2141 | 824 | 179 | 49.72% | 1572.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 187 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 840.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1140 | 734 | 140 | 52.86% | 1463.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2529 | 874 | 100 | 57.0% | 1849.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1079 | 806 | 31 | 61.29% | 1313.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1161 | 626 | 9 | 55.56% | 1479.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 460 | 244 | 262 | 38.17% | 1078.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1246 | 723 | 126 | 55.56% | 2178.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1420 | 869 | 682 | 53.96% | 1825.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2227 | 920 | 19 | 57.89% | 1691.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1492 | 779 | 109 | 50.46% | 1826.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2050 | 802 | 138 | 50.0% | 1790.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1853 | 885 | 826 | 52.78% | 2198.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 131 | 154 | 57 | 56.14% | 740.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2313 | 915 | 40 | 65.0% | 2260.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1271 | 668 | 400 | 69.25% | 1850.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2838 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 1927.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1145 | 764 | 54 | 51.85% | 1390.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1923 | 1015 | 3398 | 56.86% | 2643.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1957 | 914 | 178 | 50.0% | 2030.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2018 | 870 | 168 | 44.05% | 1710.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2194 | 770 | 209 | 62.68% | 2152.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1724 | 762 | 123 | 54.47% | 1371.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1551 | 892 | 105 | 60.0% | 1515.8 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1515 | 732 | 28 | 60.71% | 2071.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 748 | 548 | 128 | 53.13% | 1014.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 837 | 608 | 29 | 51.72% | 952.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 686 | 629 | 32 | 53.13% | 1780.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1333 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1201.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4014 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 5636.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1950 | 933 | 129 | 57.36% | 1914.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2171 | 887 | 129 | 61.24% | 1761.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1070 | 867 | 115 | 69.57% | 1781.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 513 | 267 | 16 | 37.5% | 1122.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2165 | 826 | 417 | 49.16% | 1767.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1501 | 792 | 404 | 50.5% | 1640.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 70 | 132 | 13 | 61.54% | 192.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2394 | 809 | 16 | 50.0% | 1862.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 524 | 464 | 40 | 75.0% | 2267.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 404 | 483 | 57 | 42.11% | 1595.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1436 | 882 | 42 | 52.38% | 1620.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1670 | 654 | 139 | 52.52% | 2147.1 |
| IS | 7 | 626 | 391 | 306 | 48.69% | 776.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1817 | 858 | 262 | 50.0% | 1672.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1897 | 735 | 195 | 57.44% | 1949.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2119 | 947 | 74 | 62.16% | 1826.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2029 | 904 | 277 | 61.73% | 2394.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 263 | 398 | 13 | 69.23% | 805.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 209 | 6 | 33.33% | 228.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1898 | 938 | 22 | 63.64% | 1866.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1144 | 781 | 243 | 53.09% | 1718.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 240 | 408 | 25 | 68.0% | 1611.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1999 | 923 | 707 | 55.3% | 2240.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1777 | 825 | 289 | 54.67% | 2060.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 571 | 504 | 50 | 52.0% | 857.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 899 | 684 | 266 | 56.77% | 1251.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1367 | 944 | 75 | 48.0% | 2236.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 557 | 552 | 8 | 50.0% | 863.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1274 | 817 | 186 | 50.0% | 1361.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1856 | 670 | 118 | 61.02% | 2013.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 88 | 153 | 24 | 54.17% | 132.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 827 | 1210 | 2 | 100.0% | 6468.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1347 | 847 | 63 | 63.49% | 2348.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1197 | 720 | 53 | 56.6% | 1453.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 907 | 611 | 29 | 55.17% | 1761.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1770 | 801 | 234 | 58.55% | 2070.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1806 | 739 | 834 | 47.84% | 2166.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 259 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 2171.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 697 | 490 | 79 | 60.76% | 1694.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1557 | 819 | 159 | 55.97% | 1934.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 145 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 406.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 833 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1105 | 845 | 92 | 53.26% | 1635.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1819 | 958 | 37 | 56.76% | 2601.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2376 | 718 | 74 | 52.7% | 1996.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1205 | 796 | 500 | 52.0% | 1749.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 504 | 379 | 45 | 55.56% | 1318.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1173 | 720 | 58 | 51.72% | 2670.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1358 | 898 | 1329 | 56.13% | 2345.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2326 | 918 | 92 | 52.17% | 1624.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 748 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 3546.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1980 | 717 | 257 | 51.36% | 1721.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 990 | 657 | 39 | 51.28% | 2075.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2371 | 958 | 104 | 54.81% | 1639.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2529 | 901 | 61 | 50.82% | 1760.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 560 | 529 | 31 | 54.84% | 1537.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2794 | 850 | 878 | 64.01% | 2620.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 304 | 519 | 29 | 65.52% | 1249.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1142 | 607 | 141 | 58.87% | 2281.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 197 | 10 | 70.0% | 406.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 895 | 718 | 63 | 52.38% | 1178.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2198 | 928 | 59 | 50.85% | 2444.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 648 | 529 | 102 | 55.88% | 1372.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 260 | 11 | 45.45% | 241.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1469 | 878 | 22 | 63.64% | 1543.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 278 | 371 | 26 | 57.69% | 625.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 214 | 212 | 10 | 30.0% | 722.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1431 | 515 | 405 | 55.56% | 2616.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1678 | 817 | 160 | 61.88% | 1868.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 185 | 335 | 114 | 41.23% | 643.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1279 | 754 | 218 | 50.0% | 1664.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 642 | 462 | 1403 | 70.99% | 2918.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 737 | 597 | 130 | 50.0% | 2039.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 100 | 10 | 50.0% | 85.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 134 | 416 | 82 | 53.66% | 305.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1892 | 770 | 544 | 53.31% | 1718.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 952 | 523 | 5 | 40.0% | 1489.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1868 | 707 | 625 | 53.6% | 1475.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1493 | 812 | 153 | 54.25% | 1511.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1197 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1101.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1758 | 658 | 526 | 50.38% | 2083.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 1083 | 417 | 330 | 58.48% | 2311.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1837 | 981 | 1553 | 58.4% | 2519.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 979 | 855 | 6 | 50.0% | 1934.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1896 | 737 | 416 | 45.19% | 1431.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1129 | 721 | 130 | 49.23% | 1488.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1595 | 774 | 88 | 51.14% | 1413.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 132 | 237 | 30 | 30.0% | 435.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1978 | 865 | 104 | 50.0% | 1897.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1519 | 1061 | 41 | 73.17% | 2923.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 984 | 824 | 5 | 60.0% | 2327.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2007 | 694 | 235 | 57.87% | 2681.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2254 | 720 | 273 | 54.58% | 1842.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2875 | 926 | 62 | 53.23% | 2072.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 305 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1896.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 232 | 301 | 7 | 42.86% | 570.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2544 | 857 | 701 | 55.21% | 2228.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 288 | 463 | 19 | 63.16% | 1647.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2336 | 1001 | 71 | 63.38% | 1870.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2373 | 793 | 94 | 52.13% | 1938.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 959 | 719 | 32 | 50.0% | 1785.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2179 | 925 | 285 | 61.75% | 2285.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1517 | 691 | 101 | 49.5% | 1272.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1905 | 1002 | 23 | 65.22% | 2115.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1358 | 732 | 6 | 50.0% | 1853.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 454 | 256 | 103 | 46.6% | 1508.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1353 | 806 | 148 | 54.73% | 1584.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1627 | 837 | 73 | 56.16% | 1601.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 876 | 815 | 158 | 56.96% | 2098.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1284 | 798 | 21 | 57.14% | 1837.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 368 | 385 | 68 | 54.41% | 816.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 447 | 502 | 93 | 53.76% | 806.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455 | 474 | 59 | 45.76% | 859.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 855 | 490 | 117 | 52.14% | 1935.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1432 | 646 | 595 | 46.89% | 1499.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2048 | 727 | 357 | 59.66% | 2573.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1761 | 600 | 292 | 55.48% | 2811.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1511 | 826 | 275 | 49.82% | 1766.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 588 | 614 | 24 | 58.33% | 1472.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 744 | 712 | 30 | 66.67% | 1609.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1528 | 853 | 160 | 61.88% | 2095.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1731 | 1074 | 3 | 66.67% | 2448.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 864 | 742 | 47 | 51.06% | 1644.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2148 | 938 | 650 | 57.08% | 2326.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 310 | 548 | 106 | 50.0% | 695.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1273 | 858 | 27 | 59.26% | 2328.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1597 | 760 | 23 | 52.17% | 1852.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2210 | 732 | 677 | 62.63% | 2030.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1860 | 915 | 60 | 58.33% | 1803.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2219 | 953 | 32 | 59.38% | 2144.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2172 | 710 | 111 | 54.05% | 2057.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1388 | 921 | 107 | 63.55% | 2683.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2213 | 812 | 241 | 46.89% | 1668.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2513 | 1027 | 117 | 56.41% | 2428.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 530 | 546 | 4 | 50.0% | 1571.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1915 | 837 | 364 | 51.37% | 1928.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 809 | 848 | 2240 | 52.86% | 1784.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 902 | 622 | 42 | 52.38% | 1690.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1407 | 782 | 33 | 51.52% | 2040.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2487 | 710 | 492 | 52.64% | 2182.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 644 | 1164 | 1 | 100.0% | 5322.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 524 | 633 | 94 | 45.74% | 781.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 330 | 28 | 50.0% | 890.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 671 | 636 | 32 | 53.13% | 1028.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2228 | 739 | 58 | 55.17% | 2758.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1293 | 890 | 22 | 68.18% | 2382.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1712 | 791 | 1466 | 60.16% | 2610.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2024 | 982 | 14 | 57.14% | 2900.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 129 | 282 | 97 | 53.61% | 665.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1984 | 1021 | 205 | 61.46% | 2332.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 606 | 616 | 53 | 60.38% | 1136.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1128 | 629 | 800 | 50.38% | 1427.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 809 | 615 | 16 | 43.75% | 587.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1301 | 810 | 112 | 64.29% | 2582.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1144 | 849 | 314 | 57.32% | 2299.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1383 | 832 | 141 | 49.65% | 1664.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2798 | 1052 | 25 | 72.0% | 2101.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 380 | 456 | 81 | 51.85% | 939.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1225 | 769 | 108 | 62.04% | 1673.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1613 | 840 | 2308 | 65.03% | 1543.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 774 | 468 | 53 | 54.72% | 1655.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 306 | 325 | 25 | 68.0% | 1262.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2101 | 778 | 94 | 50.0% | 1629.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1593 | 863 | 316 | 47.47% | 1605.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1857 | 679 | 1403 | 58.66% | 2163.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1434 | 823 | 43 | 65.12% | 1681.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 408 | 380 | 393 | 54.2% | 759.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 715 | 431 | 60 | 60.0% | 1925.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1725 | 913 | 71 | 59.15% | 1916.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 254 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 1816.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1502 | 888 | 21 | 52.38% | 1707.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1749 | 910 | 219 | 56.16% | 2183.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 57 | 203 | 9 | 55.56% | 173.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1240 | 751 | 10 | 50.0% | 916.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1586 | 659 | 33 | 60.61% | 2201.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2565 | 801 | 323 | 53.56% | 1975.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1761 | 830 | 212 | 51.89% | 2514.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3069 | 945 | 9 | 55.56% | 2271.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 924 | 758 | 40 | 60.0% | 1988.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1379 | 845 | 224 | 64.73% | 1719.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2319 | 812 | 57 | 50.88% | 1650.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2335 | 819 | 221 | 53.39% | 2060.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1966 | 784 | 2840 | 62.96% | 1833.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 166 | 246 | 36 | 55.56% | 672.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1818 | 969 | 293 | 58.02% | 1956.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 279 | 275 | 35 | 42.86% | 611.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1395 | 647 | 479 | 53.65% | 1681.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 461 | 593 | 32 | 56.25% | 1271.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2669 | 884 | 139 | 51.08% | 1993.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 230 | 614 | 1007 | 55.91% | 585.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39 | 114 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1207 | 874 | 2 | 100.0% | 913.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1153 | 817 | 53 | 50.94% | 1134.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1922 | 891 | 13 | 53.85% | 1972.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1276 | 853 | 431 | 70.07% | 2946.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 218 | 14 | 64.29% | 691.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2063 | 912 | 98 | 52.04% | 2047.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 202 | 23 | 65.22% | 360.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2281 | 892 | 106 | 54.72% | 1902.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 167 | 322 | 26 | 46.15% | 724.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1649 | 732 | 3104 | 59.92% | 1535.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2691 | 796 | 298 | 51.34% | 2057.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3170 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3716.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1474 | 972 | 32 | 68.75% | 1926.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1365 | 715 | 20 | 60.0% | 1606.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1216 | 794 | 1126 | 55.24% | 1365.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 203 | 382 | 35 | 65.71% | 552.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1100 | 758 | 28 | 57.14% | 1885.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 834 | 498 | 86 | 55.81% | 2205.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2082 | 901 | 128 | 57.81% | 2064.9 |
| null | 0 | 2866 | 693 | 141 | 65.96% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 878 | 783 | 10 | 80.0% | 1891.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1285 | 821 | 115 | 50.43% | 1688.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1899 | 1057 | 114 | 61.4% | 2889.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 849 | 679 | 399 | 54.64% | 1371.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1023 | 770 | 141 | 63.83% | 2033.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1376 | 877 | 29 | 55.17% | 1443.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1312 | 884 | 63 | 50.79% | 2628.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1085 | 566 | 22 | 50.0% | 1412.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1216 | 484 | 971 | 47.37% | 1518.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2448 | 827 | 252 | 47.62% | 2006.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 929 | 840 | 33 | 63.64% | 2424.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1238 | 886 | 19 | 52.63% | 2544.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2667 | 1055 | 224 | 67.86% | 2817.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1467 | 664 | 154 | 56.49% | 2522.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2002 | 761 | 377 | 54.91% | 2002.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1407 | 659 | 221 | 50.23% | 1468.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 144 | 406 | 15 | 53.33% | 232.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 273 | 301 | 15 | 53.33% | 633.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 835 | 318 | 399 | 45.11% | 1319.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1713 | 605 | 311 | 50.48% | 1905.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 273 | 416 | 14 | 64.29% | 1461.8 |